Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC1151 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8010800 | 170 CZK |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112161 | 170 CZK |
DKP1352 | Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8044628 | 170 CZK |
SJC1152 | Šolcová ElsaŠolcová Elsa | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8047201 | 170 CZK |
TBM1188 | Schwabová BarboraSchwabová Barbora | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8042134 | 170 CZK |
MLA1250 | Benešová MarieBenešová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421918 | 170 CZK |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8501062 | 170 CZK |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 8461111 | 170 CZK |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | 2081379 | 170 CZK | |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013924 | 170 CZK |
SPC1151 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | SPORTICUS team | C | 8014509 | 170 CZK |
SPC1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | SPORTICUS team | C | 8022683 | 170 CZK |
0040001 | Kejřová Markéta Kejřová Markéta | 004 - Litvínov | rent | 210 CZK | |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 8107742 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0953 | Kuiper Jana SimonaKuiper Jana Simona | USK Praha | C | 8044743 | 170 CZK |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080812 | 170 CZK |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8196046 | 170 CZK |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 8014488 | 170 CZK |
OPI0953 | Velátová TerezaVelátová Tereza | Orientační sporty Písek | 2088196 | 170 CZK | |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 170 CZK |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 8003648 | 170 CZK |
VPM1050 | Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8022340 | 170 CZK |
SHK1050 | Jedličková LucieJedličková Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8013848 | 170 CZK |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 8005127 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 8660527 | 240 CZK |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | B | 8003639 | 240 CZK |
TJN0863 | Nagyová ZuzanaNagyová Zuzana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8030649 | 240 CZK |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080814 | 240 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 240 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | A | 8009888 | 240 CZK |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8667973 | 240 CZK |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8013929 | 240 CZK |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | A | 8000237 | 240 CZK |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004292 | 240 CZK |
VPM0750 | Kadlecová BarboraKadlecová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8026585 | 240 CZK |
MLA0851 | Hermannová NatálieHermannová Natálie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8016037 | 240 CZK |
VPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8008298 | 240 CZK |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 8005141 | 360 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | A | 8660543 | 240 CZK |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8028827 | 240 CZK |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8414107 | 240 CZK |
VPM0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8516419 | 240 CZK |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | E | 8660465 | 240 CZK |
LPU0557 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8660560 | 240 CZK |
PVP0450 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | A | 8660550 | 240 CZK |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8154979 | 240 CZK |
JJN0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Team Jizerky | B | 8107705 | 240 CZK |
JJN0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Team Jizerky | A | 8066769 | 240 CZK |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667966 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 8010200 | 240 CZK |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 8008010 | 240 CZK |
VPM0254 | Macholdová TerezaMacholdová Tereza | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8656747 | 240 CZK |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | E | 8654900 | 240 CZK |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | E | 8518812 | 240 CZK |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8656667 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8162 | Mikeszová MartinaMikeszová Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 240 CZK |
MLA8350 | Kožíšková HanaKožíšková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8044631 | 240 CZK |
DKP8151 | Janečková MarkétaJanečková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 8033270 | 240 CZK | |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | B | 8670479 | 240 CZK |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 8629752 | 240 CZK |
SPC7955 | Rypáčková DanaRypáčková Dana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660559 | 240 CZK |
SPC8152 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | SPORTICUS team | C | 8033282 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 8006765 | 240 CZK |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 240 CZK |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 240 CZK |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 240 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 240 CZK |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 8515516 | 240 CZK |
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | 8014523 | 240 CZK | |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013408 | 240 CZK |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8022362 | 240 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | 8680353 | 240 CZK | |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | B | 2127526 | 240 CZK |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670820 | 240 CZK |
BOR7853 | Patková KateřinaPatková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304113 | 240 CZK |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8033225 | 240 CZK |
TBM7371 | Schwabová KateřinaSchwabová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 8001411 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8013396 | 240 CZK |
SSP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8200022 | 240 CZK |
SSP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8013881 | 240 CZK |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8515531 | 240 CZK |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8026620 | 240 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 8285927 | 170 CZK |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 8663158 | 170 CZK |
SSP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8063085 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8008297 | 170 CZK |
DKP1206 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 8648577 | 170 CZK | |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8196098 | 170 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 170 CZK |
OPI1203 | Velát FilipVelát Filip | Orientační sporty Písek | 2064780 | 170 CZK | |
TAP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | 8501054 | 170 CZK | |
SPC1302 | Rypáček RadimRypáček Radim | SPORTICUS team | C | 8008303 | 170 CZK |
VRB1111 | Peňáz JanPeňáz Jan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8047126 | 170 CZK |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 8680407 | 170 CZK |
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | A | 8028811 | 170 CZK |
SJH1003 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014562 | 170 CZK |
SCP0900 | Pucherna MarekPucherna Marek | OK Sparta Praha | 7410123 | 170 CZK | |
VPM0902 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8007996 | 170 CZK |
MLA1000 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421924 | 170 CZK |
SPC1010 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | SPORTICUS team | C | 8022695 | 170 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | A | 8042137 | 170 CZK |
SPC0902 | Zradička MatyášZradička Matyáš | SPORTICUS team | C | Doplníme později | 170 CZK |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8076629 | 170 CZK |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 8016296 | 170 CZK |
BOR0902 | Patka MarekPatka Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304112 | 170 CZK |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000245 | 170 CZK |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | B | 8680325 | 170 CZK |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8014515 | 170 CZK |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | 8002892 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH0701 | Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8662336 | 240 CZK |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8482115 | 240 CZK |
JJN0600 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | Team Jizerky | A | 8662716 | 240 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080819 | 240 CZK |
TBM0710 | Schwab FilipSchwab Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8000710 | 240 CZK |
MLA0702 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8033219 | 240 CZK |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080630 | 240 CZK |
VPM0601 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8651736 | 240 CZK |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | B | 8022634 | 240 CZK |
LPU0714 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8667506 | 240 CZK |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | B | 8005434 | 240 CZK |
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8070717 | 240 CZK |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8066787 | 240 CZK |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304111 | 240 CZK |
BOR0711 | Shyp OleksiiShyp Oleksii | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8061222 | 240 CZK |
MLA0701 | Petruš OndřejPetruš Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8502723 | 240 CZK |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | B | 8670826 | 240 CZK |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667961 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659385 | 240 CZK |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | E | 8654894 | 240 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | A | 8004888 | 240 CZK |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663186 | 240 CZK |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8226408 | 240 CZK |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | E | 8662362 | 240 CZK |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 8662338 | 240 CZK |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8014568 | 240 CZK |
VSP0503 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | USK Praha | A | 8080825 | 240 CZK |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 8662353 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 8010100 | 240 CZK |
SSU9442 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8644873 | 240 CZK |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | E | 8656693 | 240 CZK |
SZP8200 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | E | 8162899 | 240 CZK |
TBM7205 | Rygl MiroslavRygl Miroslav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8230672 | 240 CZK |
TJN8401 | Král LubošKrál Luboš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8014476 | 240 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | E | 8667530 | 240 CZK |
OSN6900 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 2011896 | 240 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | E | 8667547 | 240 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080826 | 240 CZK |
VLI8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | E | 8482548 | 240 CZK |
DCE0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | KOB Dobřichovice | E | 8410807 | 240 CZK |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 8003660 | 240 CZK |
VPM7702 | Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 995796 | 240 CZK |
PVP9400 | Neumann VojtěchNeumann Vojtěch | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | E | 8667979 | 240 CZK |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | E | 8076610 | 240 CZK |
SSP8312 | Gregoriades TomášGregoriades Tomáš | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8200024 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIV7900 | Čech JanČech Jan | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | B | 8660502 | 240 CZK |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 8033200 | 240 CZK |
VLI7002 | Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662745 | 240 CZK |
CHA7500 | Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 8028844 | 240 CZK |
MLA8000 | Placek PetrPlacek Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8109418 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008015 | 240 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 240 CZK |
TBM7401 | Schwab DavidSchwab David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8007401 | 240 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 240 CZK |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 240 CZK |
OPI7100 | Velát VladimírVelát Vladimír | Orientační sporty Písek | 2064778 | 240 CZK | |
LPU7818 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667505 | 240 CZK |
SPC7506 | Rypáček MiroslavRypáček Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 8076616 | 240 CZK |
VRB7606 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8047203 | 240 CZK |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 8196070 | 240 CZK |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 8196080 | 240 CZK |
DOR7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8044386 | 240 CZK |
BOR7715 | Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304110 | 240 CZK |
MLA7500 | Petruš MarekPetruš Marek | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8502744 | 240 CZK |
JJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | Team Jizerky | C | 8662707 | 240 CZK |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | 2801021 | 240 CZK | |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 8660910 | 240 CZK |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8662299 | 240 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 8226422 | 240 CZK |
SSP6400 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8200021 | 240 CZK |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8028835 | 240 CZK |
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013394 | 240 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 240 CZK |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 8116719 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIV5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | C | 8033205 | 170 CZK |
0010001 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | 001 - (AUT) HSV Ried | 8116117 | 170 CZK | |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 170 CZK |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662327 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8051800 | 170 CZK |
SSP4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8022665 | 170 CZK |
SSP4201 | Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8100015 | 170 CZK |
SSP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8200018 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Stopa Praha | C | 8042118 | 170 CZK |
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 331313 | 170 CZK |
MLA8250 | Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033229 | 170 CZK |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 170 CZK |