Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati (kvalifikace)

Datum:
14.09.2024
Místo konání:
Tatenice
Pořadatel:
ASU - Magnus Orienteering
Kategorie:
D16     D18     D20     D21     H16     H18     H20     H21    
Nahrávám data...

D16

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0951 Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080812 650 Kč
VSP0950 Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina USK Praha A 8013954 650 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela SK Praga A 8013933 650 Kč
TUR0957 Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda OOB TJ Turnov A 8656542 650 Kč
VIC0951 Vlčková MarkétaVlčková Markéta OB Vizovice A 8482070 650 Kč
BOR0952 Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 8518329 650 Kč
JPV0952 Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 8226380 650 Kč

D18

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0751 Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva USK Praha A 8660533 650 Kč
PGP0660 Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára SK Praga A 8003639 650 Kč
MOV0751 Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava A 8670475 650 Kč
AOP0652 Gallo NatálieGallo Natálie Orientační Běh Opava B 8501053 650 Kč
AOP0751 Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava A 8004292 650 Kč
AOP0651 Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava R 8660378 650 Kč

D20

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV0551 Pinkavová HanaPinkavová Hana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8012877 650 Kč
TZL0551 Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina SKOB Zlín A 8050121 650 Kč

D21

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9753 Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva SKOB Zlín E 8654917 650 Kč
PGP9950 Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana SK Praga C 8155188 650 Kč

H16

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0900 Kučera JakubKučera Jakub USK Praha A 8042137 650 Kč
AOP0802 Gallo OndřejGallo Ondřej Orientační Běh Opava B 8648624 650 Kč

H18

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0711 Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop OOB TJ Turnov E 8226402 650 Kč
TUR0701 Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov A 8667957 650 Kč
VIC0713 Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš OB Vizovice A 8663111 650 Kč
SJC0705 Vaníček JanVaníček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín A 8051111 650 Kč

H20

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL0404 Salaba DanSalaba Dan OK Jilemnice A 8680328 650 Kč
JPV0505 Štorek JanŠtorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 8440505 650 Kč

H21

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0301 Valík AdamValík Adam Orientační Běh Opava R 8648578 650 Kč
TBM9437 Horvát PetrHorvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 650 Kč
TUR9549 Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným OOB TJ Turnov R 8651708 650 Kč
DOB8002 Janda MartinJanda Martin KOB Dobruška C 8662322 650 Kč
JPV0202 Štorek DavidŠtorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8663202 650 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 30, vklad: 19500 Kč