Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU1456 | Rochovanská EliškaRochovanská Eliška | Magnus Orienteering | C | 100 Kč | |
ASU1457 | Rochovanská ŠtěpánkaRochovanská Štěpánka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 100 Kč | |
VIC1351 | Vlčková AlžbětaVlčková Alžběta | OB Vizovice | C | 7210090 | 100 Kč |
KSU1350 | Havlíková MichaelaHavlíková Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2039191 | 100 Kč |
KSU1454 | Vlčková BarboraVlčková Barbora | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058484 | 100 Kč |
RBK1353 | Daňková ViktorieDaňková Viktorie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 219251 | 100 Kč |
STE1350 | Tomášková LucieTomášková Lucie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 232959 | 100 Kč |
PTE1350 | Mikušová KateřinaMikušová Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8154989 | 100 Kč |
TZL1351 | Chodúrová ElenaChodúrová Elena | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209282 | 100 Kč |
PTE1351 | Zapletalová MarieZapletalová Marie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102682 | 100 Kč |
TZL1350 | Přibylová EmaPřibylová Ema | SKOB Zlín | C | 889320 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU1277 | Otrubová VeronikaOtrubová Veronika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8044612 | 100 Kč |
JPV1181 | Dedková MonikaDedková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2224530 | 100 Kč |
TZL1251 | Svobodová NatálieSvobodová Natálie | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209290 | 100 Kč |
KON1191 | Lipenská Jana MarieLipenská Jana Marie | KOB Konice | C | 2224529 | 100 Kč |
VIC1250 | Štěpánková AdélaŠtěpánková Adéla | OB Vizovice | C | 8660374 | 100 Kč |
KSU1262 | Profousová StellaProfousová Stella | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067337 | 100 Kč |
HLV1154 | Brázdilová KristýnaBrázdilová Kristýna | OB Holešov z.s. | B | 8063058 | 100 Kč |
TZL1150 | Nešporová Viktorie AnnaNešporová Viktorie Anna | SKOB Zlín | B | 218979 | 100 Kč |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 100 Kč |
TZL1151 | Perničková DitaPerničková Dita | SKOB Zlín | C | 2113058 | 100 Kč |
SKM1150 | Rytířová DenisaRytířová Denisa | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210864 | 100 Kč |
TZL1254 | Štychová HedaŠtychová Heda | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211977 | 100 Kč |
TZL1152 | Struhařová SáraStruhařová Sára | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070833 | 100 Kč |
LCE1253 | Slámová Emílie InkaSlámová Emílie Inka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51298 | 100 Kč |
LCE1251 | Stacke ViktorieStacke Viktorie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7053853 | 100 Kč |
PTE1277 | Mikušová AdélaMikušová Adéla | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102680 | 100 Kč |
SSU1251 | Michlová BarboraMichlová Barbora | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001927 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU1051 | Luterová LauraLuterová Laura | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8047160 | 100 Kč |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | B | 8013869 | 100 Kč |
SKM1050 | Myšáková OlgaMyšáková Olga | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8005205 | 100 Kč |
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8226380 | 100 Kč |
SKM0952 | Hanáková EmaHanáková Ema | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8063100 | 100 Kč |
TZL0953 | Růžičková ŽofieRůžičková Žofie | SKOB Zlín | C | 2113089 | 100 Kč |
VIC0952 | Kubíčková LucieKubíčková Lucie | OB Vizovice | B | 8063060 | 100 Kč |
SKM0954 | Běhalová AliceBěhalová Alice | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8454013 | 100 Kč |
UOL1053 | Malasková LindaMalasková Linda | SOB Olomouc | B | 8107767 | 100 Kč |
TZL0955 | Mašláňová EmaMašláňová Ema | SKOB Zlín | B | 8150409 | 100 Kč |
TZL0959 | Řezníčková KláraŘezníčková Klára | SKOB Zlín | B | 8051256 | 100 Kč |
VIC0951 | Vlčková MarkétaVlčková Markéta | OB Vizovice | B | 8482070 | 100 Kč |
KON1061 | Fialová AndreaFialová Andrea | KOB Konice | B | 8196086 | 100 Kč |
KSU1050 | Jordánová NellyJordánová Nelly | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8076623 | 100 Kč |
KSU0950 | Paloncý AdélaPaloncý Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058485 | 100 Kč |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680326 | 100 Kč |
KSU0979 | Kočandrlová NatálieKočandrlová Natálie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446412 | 100 Kč |
KSU1099 | Pavelková EvaPavelková Eva | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446448 | 100 Kč |
SKM0951 | Kolaříková ErikaKolaříková Erika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680289 | 100 Kč |
TZL0962 | Vyoralová TalmaVyoralová Talma | SKOB Zlín | C | 8030643 | 100 Kč |
TZL1050 | Kořenová HanaKořenová Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8454014 | 100 Kč |
JPV0999 | Soldánová PavlínaSoldánová Pavlína | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8012881 | 100 Kč |
TZL0952 | Novosadová KláraNovosadová Klára | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680336 | 100 Kč |
TZL1055 | Pavlíková LuciePavlíková Lucie | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211993 | 100 Kč |
UOL0953 | Křížová AmálieKřížová Amálie | SOB Olomouc | C | 8009523 | 100 Kč |
TZL1051 | Poslušná KatkaPoslušná Katka | SKOB Zlín | B | 2121120 | 100 Kč |
AOP0950 | Borunská AlžbětaBorunská Alžběta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648592 | 100 Kč |
STE0952 | Gottwaldová AmálieGottwaldová Amálie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8006759 | 100 Kč |
STE1051 | Tomášková AnnaTomášková Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8183015 | 100 Kč |
UOL1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | B | 8655430 | 100 Kč |
LCE1051 | Slámová JulieSlámová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2116500 | 100 Kč |
PTE1051 | Bábková AmálieBábková Amálie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8003670 | 100 Kč |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | B | 8209279 | 100 Kč |
JPV0950 | Gottwaldová AnnaGottwaldová Anna | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8402009 | 100 Kč |
PGP1061 | Matyšková AnetaMatyšková Aneta | SK Praga | C | 2087642 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0850 | Pinkavová EliškaPinkavová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8113502 | 150 Kč |
JPV0752 | Dedková ZdenaDedková Zdena | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2222795 | 150 Kč |
SSU0752 | Zaoralová EliškaZaoralová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 8482588 | 150 Kč |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8420956 | 150 Kč |
TZL0757 | Kovalčíková NelaKovalčíková Nela | SKOB Zlín | C | 8051263 | 150 Kč |
PTE0850 | Vrbová MarieVrbová Marie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8014447 | 150 Kč |
SSU0753 | Richtrová EmaRichtrová Ema | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8409876 | 150 Kč |
JPV0754 | Polcrová KarolínaPolcrová Karolína | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8501874 | 150 Kč |
SSU0851 | Křapová NatálieKřapová Natálie | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 150 Kč | |
JPV0750 | Balvanová VendulaBalvanová Vendula | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8303132 | 150 Kč |
STE0852 | Burdová HanaBurdová Hana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2112745 | 150 Kč |
TZL0851 | Fišerová MarkétaFišerová Markéta | SKOB Zlín | A | 8680330 | 150 Kč |
TZL0857 | Klapilová KarolinaKlapilová Karolina | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211998 | 150 Kč |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | B | 8226431 | 150 Kč |
JPV0751 | Rozehnalová AnnaRozehnalová Anna | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2222798 | 150 Kč |
PTE0852 | Klapková AlžbětaKlapková Alžběta | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8013938 | 150 Kč |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | B | 2090865 | 150 Kč |
TZL0859 | Péčková KarolinaPéčková Karolina | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211996 | 150 Kč |
JPV0762 | Chammas ViktoriaChammas Viktoria | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8500476 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0551 | Pinkavová HanaPinkavová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8012877 | 150 Kč |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013963 | 150 Kč |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013964 | 150 Kč |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226373 | 150 Kč |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8662307 | 150 Kč |
ZPV0555 | Karásková DenisaKarásková Denisa | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 150 Kč |
UOL0656 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SOB Olomouc | A | 8516424 | 150 Kč |
KSU0650 | Juřinová AdélaJuřinová Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058487 | 150 Kč |
VIC0650 | Rosíková Růžena EliškaRosíková Růžena Eliška | OB Vizovice | B | 2001960 | 150 Kč |
TZL0651 | Kusáková ValentýnaKusáková Valentýna | SKOB Zlín | B | 8680314 | 150 Kč |
PTE0553 | Klapková AnežkaKlapková Anežka | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2127525 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660355 | 150 Kč |
PLU0453 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8660567 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8663119 | 150 Kč |
TZL7979 | Mašláňová HanaMašláňová Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8482079 | 150 Kč |
TZL7351 | Batani HanaBatani Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8100202 | 150 Kč |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660599 | 150 Kč |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 150 Kč |
SSU0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8655379 | 150 Kč |
STE7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8006732 | 150 Kč |
STE9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8410788 | 150 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667550 | 150 Kč |
TVR9850 | Svačinková KateřinaSvačinková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 8034544 | 150 Kč |
ZLH9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 857356 | 150 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8655378 | 150 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 8246428 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV7979 | Přikrylová JitkaPřikrylová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109752 | 150 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8516420 | 150 Kč |
KSU8080 | Juřinová RadkaJuřinová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 150 Kč |
UOL8050 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 8116765 | 150 Kč |
TZL8151 | Baťková ZuzanaBaťková Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 08585 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8558 | Janováčová PetraJanováčová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2181924 | 150 Kč |
KON7979 | Zapletalová KamilaZapletalová Kamila | KOB Konice | C | 8154986 | 150 Kč |
HLV8451 | Drábková KateřinaDrábková Kateřina | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 8517324 | 150 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680321 | 150 Kč |
UOL8350 | Krejčí LenkaKrejčí Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2224788 | 150 Kč |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680374 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8772 | Adamová EvaAdamová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52039 | 150 Kč |
TZL7550 | Kočová EvaKočová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680338 | 150 Kč |
SBK8151 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 8007503 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8451 | Stachoňová BarbaraStachoňová Barbara | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8076012 | 150 Kč |
STE7159 | Maťátková MarcelaMaťátková Marcela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52532 | 150 Kč |
STE8250 | Tomášková PetraTomášková Petra | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143383 | 150 Kč |
UOL7752 | Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 2419904 | 150 Kč |
LCE8151 | Hubáčková RenataHubáčková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8006763 | 150 Kč |
LCE8253 | Slámová AlenaSlámová Alena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080838 | 150 Kč |
KON8155 | Václavková LenkaVáclavková Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 2020742 | 150 Kč |
PTE8365 | Mikušová IvanaMikušová Ivana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 1424652 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 150 Kč |
JPV7767 | Pinkavová HelenaPinkavová Helena | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8420960 | 150 Kč |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069081 | 150 Kč |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 150 Kč |
UOL7650 | Šaňáková ŠárkaŠaňáková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 1420235 | 150 Kč |
JPV7474 | Hýblová IvetaHýblová Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127879 | 150 Kč |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2092440 | 150 Kč |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8648634 | 150 Kč |
SBR7750 | Sklenářová DitaSklenářová Dita | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8648636 | 150 Kč |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 150 Kč |
JPV7853 | Dedková IvetaDedková Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2221436 | 150 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061435 | 150 Kč |
JPV6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8234432 | 150 Kč |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8113521 | 150 Kč |
KON7474 | Hanousková MichaelaHanousková Michaela | KOB Konice | C | 2212713 | 150 Kč |
KON7676 | Škrabalová EvaŠkrabalová Eva | KOB Konice | C | 8076649 | 150 Kč |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006773 | 150 Kč |
SKM7250 | Mičíková LadaMičíková Lada | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680394 | 150 Kč |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 8444330 | 150 Kč |
JZL7850 | Chromčáková JitkaChromčáková Jitka | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 53802 | 150 Kč | |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7211248 | 150 Kč |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 2260118 | 150 Kč |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 150 Kč |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073735 | 150 Kč |
JPV7171 | Vidmuchová MartinaVidmuchová Martina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8013828 | 150 Kč |
KSU7793 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073732 | 150 Kč |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2131187 | 150 Kč |
SKM7350 | Pěčková MonikaPěčková Monika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2017677 | 150 Kč |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | 150 Kč |
JPV7650 | Chmelářová RadkaChmelářová Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8648640 | 150 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035728 | 150 Kč |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8670771 | 150 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 150 Kč |
JPV7777 | Balvanová MartinaBalvanová Martina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8066792 | 150 Kč |
GIG7750 | Linhartová MartinaLinhartová Martina | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 8044442 | 150 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670733 | 150 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670819 | 150 Kč |
KSU7070 | Rozsívalová HelenaRozsívalová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443067 | 150 Kč |
TVR7750 | Svačinková JitkaSvačinková Jitka | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 8137512 | 150 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8066753 | 150 Kč |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 150 Kč |
0110002 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | 011 - ASPV OA | 2032185 | 150 Kč | |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8660357 | 150 Kč |
ASU7750 | Sekaninová JitkaSekaninová Jitka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2080969 | 150 Kč |
KUB7360 | Pavlicová AnnaPavlicová Anna | KUB Koala Uherský Brod | C | 2116450 | 150 Kč |
OOL6955 | Slavíčková KatkaSlavíčková Katka | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421852 | 150 Kč |
JPV7551 | Gottwaldová HanaGottwaldová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8040975 | 150 Kč |
ASU7799 | Navrátilová HelenaNavrátilová Helena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209283 | 150 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8409878 | 150 Kč |
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 150 Kč |
TZL5954 | Žaludková MiroslavaŽaludková Miroslava | SKOB Zlín | C | 53838 | 150 Kč |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 8454012 | 150 Kč |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 150 Kč |
SSU6450 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001926 | 150 Kč |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 150 Kč |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 150 Kč |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 8260628 | 150 Kč |
LCE5451 | Cahlová SlávkaCahlová Slávka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416063 | 150 Kč |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8063099 | 150 Kč |
LCE6351 | Slezáková JitkaSlezáková Jitka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52701 | 150 Kč |
0110004 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | 011 - ASPV OA | 433098 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 150 Kč |
OOL5850 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2092434 | 150 Kč |
OTK5250 | Volencová IvanaVolencová Ivana | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 8670735 | 150 Kč |
JZL5450 | Chromčáková IvanaChromčáková Ivana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 2070845 | 150 Kč | |
ZPV5077 | Ohnoutková LudmilaOhnoutková Ludmila | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 52594 | 150 Kč | |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209285 | 150 Kč |
SBK5555 | Seifertová MarieSeifertová Marie | KOB START Blansko | C | 2011795 | 150 Kč |
LCE5551 | Stackeová AnnaStackeová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660387 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU1300 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8009528 | 100 Kč |
PLU1500 | Hubík RadanHubík Radan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8107760 | 100 Kč |
VIC1401 | Kubíček OtaKubíček Ota | OB Vizovice | C | 53138 | 100 Kč |
TZL1400 | Svoboda ŠimonSvoboda Šimon | SKOB Zlín | C | 53337 | 100 Kč |
TZL1414 | Smola ŠtěpánSmola Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 2219095 | 100 Kč |
ASU1300 | Vala KarelVala Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 100 Kč |
TZL1300 | Vintr OtakarVintr Otakar | SKOB Zlín | C | 53379 | 100 Kč |
PLU1400 | Matyšek JosefMatyšek Josef | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2096224 | 100 Kč |
PLU1301 | Ježek OliverJežek Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 100 Kč | |
ZBM1404 | Stachoň OndřejStachoň Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7905090 | 100 Kč |
LCE1313 | Macka MatyášMacka Matyáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331424 | 100 Kč |
UOL1401 | Kindl OskarKindl Oskar | SOB Olomouc | C | 2181315 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL1200 | Šidla DaliborŠidla Dalibor | SKOB Zlín | C | 8053367 | 100 Kč |
TZL1106 | Růžička HubertRůžička Hubert | SKOB Zlín | C | 52341 | 100 Kč |
TZL1206 | Galetka MikulášGaletka Mikuláš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121129 | 100 Kč |
KON1131 | Lipenský Jan FrantišekLipenský Jan František | KOB Konice | C | 2771942 | 100 Kč |
KON1111 | Zapletal DavidZapletal David | KOB Konice | C | 8196043 | 100 Kč |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8183194 | 100 Kč |
KSU1121 | Vlček AntonínVlček Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 52258 | 100 Kč |
HLV1113 | Boledovič AdamBoledovič Adam | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 8063049 | 100 Kč |
HLV1114 | Tvrdoň SamuelTvrdoň Samuel | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 8409843 | 100 Kč |
TZL1111 | Smola JakubSmola Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 515174 | 100 Kč |
ASU1249 | Macek VáclavMacek Václav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 886264 | 100 Kč |
TZL1101 | Jahudka ŠtěpánJahudka Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | B | 2211988 | 100 Kč |
STE1201 | Binar VítBinar Vít | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049585 | 100 Kč |
SKM1100 | Pěček TobiášPěček Tobiáš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8680301 | 100 Kč |
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8014494 | 100 Kč |
ZBM1212 | Stachoň ŠtěpánStachoň Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7906090 | 100 Kč |
TZL1205 | Plaček JiříPlaček Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211989 | 100 Kč |
SSU1101 | Hedrich JanHedrich Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224899 | 100 Kč |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 100 Kč |
LCE1111 | Hubáček MariánHubáček Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8680393 | 100 Kč |
LCE1112 | Macka SebastiánMacka Sebastián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8006756 | 100 Kč |
LCE1113 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 9201376 | 100 Kč |
LCE1202 | Zapletal MartinZapletal Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2771350 | 100 Kč |
ZLH1100 | Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 8516453 | 100 Kč |
KON1132 | Václavek AloisVáclavek Alois | KOB Konice | C | 8014559 | 100 Kč |
SSU1102 | Turek VáclavTurek Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001973 | 100 Kč |
TZL1105 | Přibyl FrantišekPřibyl František | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091553 | 100 Kč |
0160004 | Alex ChammasAlex Chammas | 016 - JPV | 2108899 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU1001 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8085198 | 100 Kč |
UOL0902 | Fanta MaxmilianFanta Maxmilian | SOB Olomouc | C | 8196051 | 100 Kč |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8026571 | 100 Kč |
TZL1000 | Pekárek DavidPekárek David | SKOB Zlín | B | 8680313 | 100 Kč |
JPV0919 | Dedek MartinDedek Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2771945 | 100 Kč |
TZL1005 | Mašláň ProkopMašláň Prokop | SKOB Zlín | B | 8050910 | 100 Kč |
KSU1000 | Jordán DominikJordán Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2103281 | 100 Kč |
KSU1009 | Havlík JakubHavlík Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056276 | 100 Kč |
KSU1030 | Profous ŠtěpánProfous Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2056285 | 100 Kč |
HLV0905 | Brázdil LukášBrázdil Lukáš | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 8409888 | 100 Kč |
SKM1000 | Dittrich MatoušDittrich Matouš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8660358 | 100 Kč |
PLU0902 | Kožnárek PavelKožnárek Pavel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 100 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000245 | 100 Kč |
TZL1006 | Koč JurajKoč Juraj | SKOB Zlín | C | 8660396 | 100 Kč |
SBK1010 | Daněk FrantišekDaněk František | KOB START Blansko | C | 811213 | 100 Kč |
TZL1013 | Graubner MikulášGraubner Mikuláš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2067256 | 100 Kč |
JPV1001 | Koutný OndřejKoutný Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8404142 | 100 Kč |
TZL0900 | Kusák AlexanderKusák Alexander | SKOB Zlín | B | 08594 | 100 Kč |
STE0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8022645 | 100 Kč |
TZL1004 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | SKOB Zlín | B | 8660354 | 100 Kč |
TZL1012 | Štětkář JáchymŠtětkář Jáchym | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211981 | 100 Kč |
SSU0901 | Pánek AntonínPánek Antonín | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005142 | 100 Kč |
SSU0903 | Richtr FrantišekRichtr František | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001965 | 100 Kč |
SSU1037 | Pospíšil TomášPospíšil Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | 52553 | 100 Kč | |
TZL1010 | Kovalčík LukášKovalčík Lukáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211992 | 100 Kč |
SSU0904 | Turek JosefTurek Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001983 | 100 Kč |
TZL1007 | Lunga ViktorLunga Viktor | SKOB Zlín | C | 2113077 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU0701 | Miča JanMiča Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8482572 | 150 Kč |
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8662279 | 150 Kč |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | A | 8240800 | 150 Kč |
TZL0803 | Ambrož KryštofAmbrož Kryštof | SKOB Zlín | C | 2113096 | 150 Kč |
TZL0711 | Václavík VojtěchVáclavík Vojtěch | SKOB Zlín | B | 8051258 | 150 Kč |
PLU0804 | Novotný JakubNovotný Jakub | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7005170 | 150 Kč |
UOL0805 | Barták PetrBarták Petr | SOB Olomouc | B | 8162825 | 150 Kč |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | A | 8663111 | 150 Kč |
TZL0816 | Čuda OndřejČuda Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8648628 | 150 Kč |
KSU0808 | Paloncý JanPaloncý Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680351 | 150 Kč |
KSU0828 | Juřina MarekJuřina Marek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 150 Kč |
KSU0838 | Marek VítMarek Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058483 | 150 Kč |
KSU0848 | Jurčík JanJurčík Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 150 Kč |
KON0830 | Lipenský MatoušLipenský Matouš | KOB Konice | B | 8133263 | 150 Kč |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8140925 | 150 Kč |
TZL0810 | Pavlík AdamPavlík Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 8662733 | 150 Kč |
TZL0806 | Hozík ŠtěpánHozík Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | B | 8648637 | 150 Kč |
VIC0712 | Veselý ŠtěpánVeselý Štěpán | OB Vizovice | B | 8482099 | 150 Kč |
TZL0713 | Kužela MichalKužela Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8454010 | 150 Kč |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8660395 | 150 Kč |
TZL0815 | Jahudka TomášJahudka Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 8680386 | 150 Kč |
JPV0727 | Koukal JakubKoukal Jakub | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8501410 | 150 Kč |
SSU0705 | Hedrich MiroslavHedrich Miroslav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001959 | 150 Kč |
STE0811 | Máčala AntonínMáčala Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8047199 | 150 Kč |
STE0808 | Tomášek JosefTomášek Josef | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2106723 | 150 Kč |
TZL0819 | Vystrčil VojtěchVystrčil Vojtěch | SKOB Zlín | C | 8454007 | 150 Kč |
TZL0813 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 8660391 | 150 Kč |
SSU0702 | Pánek OndřejPánek Ondřej | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9200527 | 150 Kč |
STE0810 | Kropáček MatějKropáček Matěj | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143386 | 150 Kč |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 8485648 | 150 Kč |
TZL0710 | Valla JakubValla Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 8047116 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 8170602 | 150 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8670783 | 150 Kč |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670827 | 150 Kč |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680281 | 150 Kč |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680331 | 150 Kč |
KON0606 | Křupka TadeášKřupka Tadeáš | KOB Konice | C | 1417249 | 150 Kč |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8000119 | 150 Kč |
JPV0628 | Mička JanMička Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8501396 | 150 Kč |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8019443 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKM0400 | Zácha DavidZácha David | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8680291 | 150 Kč |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680405 | 150 Kč |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680426 | 150 Kč |
TZL0407 | Graubner TadeášGraubner Tadeáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 8007182 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6601 | Krampla TomášKrampla Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 8454046 | 150 Kč |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 8461740 | 150 Kč |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663202 | 150 Kč |
SSU0400 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 8660477 | 150 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 8113510 | 150 Kč |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 150 Kč |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | C | 8516416 | 150 Kč |
TZL8131 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8667971 | 150 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8003660 | 150 Kč |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1407427 | 150 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 150 Kč |
LCE9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660447 | 150 Kč |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8445294 | 150 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8402048 | 150 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8660591 | 150 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 8656681 | 150 Kč |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116678 | 150 Kč |
STE7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8006748 | 150 Kč |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116758 | 150 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8006749 | 150 Kč |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648541 | 150 Kč |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662428 | 150 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8149881 | 150 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662694 | 150 Kč |
PLU7902 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 8501512 | 150 Kč | |
SSU9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8656758 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 150 Kč |
UOL9901 | Vostál DominikVostál Dominik | SOB Olomouc | C | 1400425 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU7909 | Miča PetrMiča Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8017374 | 150 Kč |
PLU7501 | Travnicek JanTravnicek Jan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8660365 | 150 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670823 | 150 Kč |
ZBM7541 | Holáň RadimHoláň Radim | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8162826 | 150 Kč |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8198811 | 150 Kč |
VIC7801 | Kubíček PetrKubíček Petr | OB Vizovice | C | 8409859 | 150 Kč |
PLU7901 | Novotný MichalNovotný Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8445306 | 150 Kč |
KSU8011 | Vlček JanVlček Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 150 Kč |
TZL7937 | Svoboda PetrSvoboda Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 2181299 | 150 Kč |
ZBM7804 | Janováč DušanJanováč Dušan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8500482 | 150 Kč |
TZL7801 | Mašláň JakubMašláň Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 8670811 | 150 Kč |
VIC7700 | Vlček JiříVlček Jiří | OB Vizovice | C | 8051253 | 150 Kč |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 8670456 | 150 Kč |
SKM7800 | Ošmera JakubOšmera Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670759 | 150 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680419 | 150 Kč |
UOL8000 | Zbíral RobertZbíral Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 8516911 | 150 Kč |
KSU7700 | Kočandrle JaroslavKočandrle Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2088163 | 150 Kč |
TZL7401 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 8482094 | 150 Kč |
TZL5806 | Lanc MarianLanc Marian | SKOB Zlín | C | 53897 | 150 Kč |
SKM7104 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670802 | 150 Kč |
OOL8804 | Hladík LadislavHladík Ladislav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52436 | 150 Kč |
KSU7800 | Havlík JindřichHavlík Jindřich | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8328659 | 150 Kč |
SKM7301 | Pěček MartinPěček Martin | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8030647 | 150 Kč |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 219251 | 150 Kč |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 8123400 | 150 Kč |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004294 | 150 Kč |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8015283 | 150 Kč |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8028819 | 150 Kč |
STE8001 | Tomášek PetrTomášek Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52462 | 150 Kč |
STE8400 | Zafiu-Marinescu Daniel-BogdanZafiu-Marinescu Daniel-Bogdan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073435 | 150 Kč |
TZL8503 | Pavlas RadekPavlas Radek | SKOB Zlín | C | 8466648 | 150 Kč |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091534 | 150 Kč |
KSU7504 | Videcký JanVidecký Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8414126 | 150 Kč |
PTE8204 | Mikuš OldřichMikuš Oldřich | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 9201846 | 150 Kč |
ZLH7800 | Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8663166 | 150 Kč |
KON8216 | Václavek LeošVáclavek Leoš | KOB Konice | C | 52720 | 150 Kč |
0110001 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | 011 - ASPV OA | 8030639 | 150 Kč | |
NNN5100 | Pavel JurenkaPavel Jurenka | Neregistrovaní | 150 Kč | ||
NNN5101 | Ivo KopeckýIvo Kopecký | Neregistrovaní | 150 Kč | ||
KUB7501 | Pavlica JiříPavlica Jiří | KUB Koala Uherský Brod | C | 2116484 | 150 Kč |
TZL7804 | Přibyl MartinPřibyl Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211984 | 150 Kč |
ADA7433 | Oujeský TomášOujeský Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 9101103 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV7404 | Přikryl JiříPřikryl Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663185 | 150 Kč |
UOL6501 | Pernica JiříPernica Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 52478 | 150 Kč |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 150 Kč |
JPV7606 | Pinkava RomanPinkava Roman | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8009531 | 150 Kč |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 8461738 | 150 Kč |
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 7210922 | 150 Kč |
JPV6909 | Holusek MilanHolusek Milan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2121898 | 150 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 8660471 | 150 Kč |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8666874 | 150 Kč |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 150 Kč |
UOL7504 | Malaska LukášMalaska Lukáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2224157 | 150 Kč |
KON7521 | Škrabal MilanŠkrabal Milan | KOB Konice | C | 8039983 | 150 Kč |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8107738 | 150 Kč |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2090700 | 150 Kč |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 150 Kč |
JPV7214 | Poláček LubošPoláček Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112735 | 150 Kč |
ASU7102 | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8518317 | 150 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 150 Kč |
TZL7701 | Vintr RadekVintr Radek | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680410 | 150 Kč |
SSU7401 | Seidenglanz MarekSeidenglanz Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2067988 | 150 Kč |
KON7717 | Křupka TomášKřupka Tomáš | KOB Konice | C | 2108896 | 150 Kč |
OOL7501 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8116829 | 150 Kč |
JPV7501 | Chmelář JanChmelář Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2113078 | 150 Kč |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 150 Kč |
JPV7300 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2148110 | 150 Kč |
KON6919 | Huňka KarelHuňka Karel | KOB Konice | C | 2112777 | 150 Kč |
STE7600 | Burda TomášBurda Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108904 | 150 Kč |
STE6901 | Gentric MarcGentric Marc | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8013403 | 150 Kč |
STE7603 | Kropáček IvoKropáček Ivo | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2221519 | 150 Kč |
STE6907 | Petřivalský MarekPetřivalský Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8660455 | 150 Kč |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 150 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8047120 | 150 Kč |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 8107752 | 150 Kč |
GIG7502 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 8662302 | 150 Kč |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 8104170 | 150 Kč |
CEL6827 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52407 | 150 Kč |
LCE7702 | Hrbáček TomášHrbáček Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 1399000 | 150 Kč |
LCE7439 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 9201374 | 150 Kč |
OTK7300 | Sadílek OndřejSadílek Ondřej | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 8116712 | 150 Kč |
ASU7449 | Navrátil MartinNavrátil Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203338 | 150 Kč |
KON7219 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | KOB Konice | C | 8116756 | 150 Kč |
LCE7125 | Bednařík RadekBednařík Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8680375 | 150 Kč |
NNN7601 | Pastrnek PavelPastrnek Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 2103254. | 150 Kč | |
KSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8663115 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8226430 | 150 Kč |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8014529 | 150 Kč |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8515515 | 150 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663138 | 150 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8656690 | 150 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 150 Kč |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8451957 | 150 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8028829 | 150 Kč |
0040001 | Rozsíval PavelRozsíval Pavel | 004 - PR-64 | 2213783 | 150 Kč | |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8266526 | 150 Kč |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 8014457 | 150 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006112 | 150 Kč |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8271053 | 150 Kč |
JPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8100857 | 150 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662674 | 150 Kč |
TZL5702 | Štípek RostislavŠtípek Rostislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 8051260 | 150 Kč |
ZPV6213 | Křeček MiroslavKřeček Miroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 8660478 | 150 Kč |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116732 | 150 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8140910 | 150 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 7200377 | 150 Kč |
0110003 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | 011 - ASPV OA | 52589 | 150 Kč | |
UOL6600 | Raclavský VladislavRaclavský Vladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092433 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662705 | 150 Kč |
OTK5300 | Polínek JaroslavPolínek Jaroslav | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067305 | 150 Kč |
OOL5600 | Janošík ZdeněkJanošík Zdeněk | SK Haná orienteering | C | 682075 | 150 Kč |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 2214545 | 150 Kč |
JZL5201 | Chromčák FrantišekChromčák František | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 53801 | 150 Kč | |
0070001 | Lužný JosefLužný Josef | 007 - SK Orfeus Trnava | 8012869 | 150 Kč | |
UOL5402 | Bednář JanBednář Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 52473 | 150 Kč |
KSU4900 | Komárek JaromírKomárek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2102554 | 150 Kč |
KVS5301 | Hrbas VladimírHrbas Vladimír | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8670810 | 150 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 150 Kč |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092418 | 150 Kč |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8031413 | 150 Kč |
TVR5000 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2001952 | 150 Kč |
OOL4901 | Smolka MiloslavSmolka Miloslav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52747 | 150 Kč |
OTK5800 | Tomášek PavelTomášek Pavel | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 53807 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8445312 | 150 Kč |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 150 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061472 | 150 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680310 | 150 Kč |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 150 Kč |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 150 Kč |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 150 Kč |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8515553 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134320 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL1351 | Šaňáková AnnaŠaňáková Anna | SOB Olomouc | C | 2124801 | 100 Kč |
UOL1402 | Krejčí ViktorKrejčí Viktor | SOB Olomouc | C | 2151428 | 100 Kč |
UOL1400 | Bednář RichardBednář Richard | SOB Olomouc | C | 8655425 | 100 Kč |
HOB1651 | Kratochvílová AmálieKratochvílová Amálie | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8013898 | 100 Kč |
KON1515 | Komínek VojtěchKomínek Vojtěch | KOB Konice | C | 2001968 | 100 Kč |
PTE1402 | Bábek TomBábek Tom | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135196 | 100 Kč |
SSU1600 | Pánek MilanPánek Milan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001954 | 100 Kč |
TZL1515 | Krejčík VítKrejčík Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 416043 | 100 Kč |
JPV1501 | Koukal MatějKoukal Matěj | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52843 | 100 Kč |
JPV1400 | Gottwald PetrGottwald Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2080978 | 100 Kč |
PTE1500 | Zapletal JosefZapletal Josef | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135185 | 100 Kč |
TZL1500 | Brucháček MatějBrucháček Matěj | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209286 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIC1650 | Kubíčková PetraKubíčková Petra | OB Vizovice | C | 2073737 | 100 Kč |
UOL6452 | Štrajtová ZuzanaŠtrajtová Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52466 | 100 Kč |
UOL2000 | Štrajt JakubŠtrajt Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 100 Kč | |
UOL1551 | Krejčí JulieKrejčí Julie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2151404 | 100 Kč |
ZLH1700 | Začal PetrZačal Petr | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7753707 | 100 Kč |
ZLH1500 | Začal VítZačal Vít | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001903 | 100 Kč |
ASU1600 | Vala JakubVala Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 100 Kč |
TZL1551 | Vintrová MatyldaVintrová Matylda | SKOB Zlín | C | 53341 | 100 Kč |
SKM1550 | Pěčková NatáliePěčková Natálie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52199 | 100 Kč |
KSU1666 | Havlíková JulieHavlíková Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058486 | 100 Kč |
ZBM1652 | Stachoňová KarolínaStachoňová Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 976000 | 100 Kč |
0090001 | Janováč MarekJanováč Marek | 009 - Drnovice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
0090002 | Janováčová TerezaJanováčová Tereza | 009 - Drnovice | 2181920 | 100 Kč | |
SKM1700 | Hrouzek AlešHrouzek Aleš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 100 Kč | ||
SKM1400 | Hrouzek DavidHrouzek David | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8063075 | 100 Kč |
ZLH1600 | Mrkvica VítMrkvica Vít | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8516456 | 100 Kč |
TZL1352 | Vallová DorotaVallová Dorota | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211980 | 100 Kč |
0130001 | Pokluda FilipPokluda Filip | 013 - Pokludovi | 2148239 | 100 Kč | |
LCE1401 | Nemeškal JáchymNemeškal Jáchym | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7790025 | 100 Kč |
PLU1700 | Karásek RichardKarásek Richard | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 433096 | 100 Kč | |
PTE1501 | Frantík TomášFrantík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102683 | 100 Kč |
0160003 | Maxim ChammasMaxim Chammas | 016 - JPV | 2115705 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010001 | Fantová LenkaFantová Lenka | 001 - :-) | 2214499 | 150 Kč | |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 8013868 | 150 Kč |
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2112772 | 150 Kč |
0020001 | Nechvátal LukášNechvátal Lukáš | 002 - ArkaRox | 7210858 | 150 Kč | |
0020002 | Klajblová KristýnaKlajblová Kristýna | 002 - ArkaRox | 232113 | 150 Kč | |
UOL7151 | Janečková Moťková JitkaJanečková Moťková Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 1452447 | 150 Kč |
ASU8400 | Rochovanský FrantišekRochovanský František | Magnus Orienteering | C | 150 Kč | |
PLU7612 | Matyšek StanislavMatyšek Stanislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515147 | 150 Kč |
0050001 | Marie SvobodováMarie Svobodová | 005 - SvoboTeam | 52222 | 150 Kč | |
UOL7301 | Janeček PetrJaneček Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 2420067 | 150 Kč |
KSU0501 | Fabiánek JakubFabiánek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 150 Kč |
KSU7200 | Profous KamilProfous Kamil | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2104587 | 150 Kč |
0060001 | Kořenová JanaKořenová Jana | 006 - nemám klub | 2800231 | 150 Kč | |
0060002 | Kouba KarelKouba Karel | 006 - nemám klub | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
0060003 | Parker DanielParker Daniel | 006 - nemám klub | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
PTE1001 | Vrba AntonínVrba Antonín | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8014572 | 150 Kč |
0080001 | Klička JanKlička Jan | 008 - UOL | 52461 | 150 Kč | |
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8003614 | 150 Kč |
VIC0151 | Sadílková IvaSadílková Iva | OB Vizovice | C | 53122 | 150 Kč |
SKM7351 | Blank RadkaBlank Radka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8660386 | 150 Kč |
STE7651 | Burdová OlgaBurdová Olga | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122260 | 150 Kč |
STE0813 | Dohnal JanDohnal Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073434 | 150 Kč |
TZL8054 | Struhařová KateřinaStruhařová Kateřina | SKOB Zlín | C | 416155 | 150 Kč |
0090003 | Katolický KarelKatolický Karel | 009 - Drnovice | 2152967 | 150 Kč | |
0100001 | Perničková LenkaPerničková Lenka | 010 - OK Malenovice | 7207038 | 150 Kč | |
PLU7950 | Povýšilová PetraPovýšilová Petra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 681869 | 150 Kč |
PLU1203 | Reichl VojtěchReichl Vojtěch | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 150 Kč |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 150 Kč |
LCE8152 | Hrbáčková KarlaHrbáčková Karla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331031 | 150 Kč |
UOL8400 | Štrajt PřemyslŠtrajt Přemysl | SOB Olomouc | C | 150 Kč | |
ZLH6701 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8517353 | 150 Kč |
ZLH7051 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2027210 | 150 Kč |
ZLH0150 | Zatloukalová HanaZatloukalová Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 224900 | 150 Kč |
0130002 | Pokludová KateřinaPokludová Kateřina | 013 - Pokludovi | 8183068 | 150 Kč | |
0130003 | Pokluda OndřejPokluda Ondřej | 013 - Pokludovi | 8116684 | 150 Kč | |
JPV6750 | Rozehnalová KarlaRozehnalová Karla | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2212727 | 150 Kč |
PTE7150 | Klapková JarmilaKlapková Jarmila | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2127533 | 150 Kč |
OOL6708 | Slavíček StanislavSlavíček Stanislav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2023805 | 150 Kč |
ASU7599 | Christodoulou IvaChristodoulou Iva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 433095 | 150 Kč |
PLU0800 | Kubeš DavidKubeš David | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 150 Kč | |
PTE8500 | Zapletal JaroslavZapletal Jaroslav | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2125319 | 150 Kč |
PTE1003 | Tříska DavidTříska David | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2127575 | 150 Kč |
TZL8152 | Brucháčková MarkétaBrucháčková Markéta | SKOB Zlín | C | 2219029 | 150 Kč |
0140001 | Brucháček RudolfBrucháček Rudolf | 014 - Příluky | 8582 | 150 Kč | |
0150001 | Chodúr MiroslavChodúr Miroslav | 015 - Zlín | 2211983 | 150 Kč | |
0160002 | Jean Marc ChammasJean Marc Chammas | 016 - JPV | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
0160005 | Kamila ChammasKamila Chammas | 016 - JPV | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
NNN0501 | Lipenský VítLipenský Vít | Neregistrovaní | 2229811 | 150 Kč | |
NNN0601 | Malík FrantišekMalík František | Neregistrovaní | 150 Kč | ||
NNN4301 | Katolický TomášKatolický Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 2421377 | 150 Kč |