Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL1352 | Vallová DorotaVallová Dorota | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211980 | 100 Kč |
TZL1353 | Slezáková ViktorieSlezáková Viktorie | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211986 | 100 Kč |
UOL1450 | Paulíčková VeronikaPaulíčková Veronika | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069082 | 100 Kč |
KON1353 | Čeřovská EliškaČeřovská Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 8116677 | 100 Kč |
ASU1456 | Rochovanská EliškaRochovanská Eliška | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2212014 | 100 Kč |
ASU1457 | Rochovanská ŠtěpánkaRochovanská Štěpánka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2212020 | 100 Kč |
VIC1351 | Vlčková AlžbětaVlčková Alžběta | OB Vizovice | C | 7210090 | 100 Kč |
TZL1351 | Chodúrová ElenaChodúrová Elena | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209282 | 100 Kč |
KSU1454 | Vlčková BarboraVlčková Barbora | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058484 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1191 | Lipenská Jana MarieLipenská Jana Marie | KOB Konice | C | 8502680 | 100 Kč |
TZL1254 | Štychová HedaŠtychová Heda | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211977 | 100 Kč |
TZL1154 | Rozsypalová ElaRozsypalová Ela | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211979 | 100 Kč |
0050002 | Kubálková LadaKubálková Lada | 005 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 2051542 | 100 Kč | |
VIC1250 | Štěpánková AdélaŠtěpánková Adéla | OB Vizovice | C | 8660374 | 100 Kč |
SKM1150 | Rytířová DenisaRytířová Denisa | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210864 | 100 Kč |
SSU1150 | Tichá AnnaTichá Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2121007 | 100 Kč |
TZL1251 | Svobodová NatálieSvobodová Natálie | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209290 | 100 Kč |
TZL1153 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SKOB Zlín | C | 426326 | 100 Kč |
PLU1277 | Otrubová VeronikaOtrubová Veronika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8044612 | 100 Kč |
KUB1253 | Beňovská MarieBeňovská Marie | KUB Koala Uherský Brod | C | 2212032 | 100 Kč |
HLV1250 | Dvořáková KláraDvořáková Klára | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53832 | 100 Kč |
TZL1152 | Struhařová SáraStruhařová Sára | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070833 | 100 Kč |
LCE1253 | Slámová Emílie InkaSlámová Emílie Inka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 51298 | 100 Kč |
LCE1251 | Stacke ViktorieStacke Viktorie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7053853 | 100 Kč |
KON1171 | Ebnerová AlenaEbnerová Alena | KOB Konice | C | 4634081 | 100 Kč |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 100 Kč |
0200002 | Fleissigová KateřinaFleissigová Kateřina | 020 - Rychtářov | 2152856 | 100 Kč | |
TZL1150 | Nešporová Viktorie AnnaNešporová Viktorie Anna | SKOB Zlín | B | 7200901 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | B | 8013869 | 100 Kč |
TZL0962 | Vyoralová TalmaVyoralová Talma | SKOB Zlín | C | 8030643 | 100 Kč |
UOL0951 | Paulíčková AdelaPaulíčková Adela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2118494 | 100 Kč |
TZL1051 | Poslušná KatkaPoslušná Katka | SKOB Zlín | B | 2121120 | 100 Kč |
TZL0955 | Mašláňová EmaMašláňová Ema | SKOB Zlín | B | 8150409 | 100 Kč |
VIC0952 | Kubíčková LucieKubíčková Lucie | OB Vizovice | B | 8063060 | 100 Kč |
TZL0952 | Novosadová KláraNovosadová Klára | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680336 | 100 Kč |
TZL1055 | Pavlíková LuciePavlíková Lucie | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211993 | 100 Kč |
SKM0951 | Kolaříková ErikaKolaříková Erika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680289 | 100 Kč |
VIC0951 | Vlčková MarkétaVlčková Markéta | OB Vizovice | B | 8482070 | 100 Kč |
VIC0956 | Štěpánková AnnaŠtěpánková Anna | OB Vizovice | B | 8680388 | 100 Kč |
PLU1051 | Luterová LauraLuterová Laura | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8047160 | 100 Kč |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | B | 8209279 | 100 Kč |
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8226380 | 100 Kč |
STE0952 | Gottwaldová AmálieGottwaldová Amálie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8006759 | 100 Kč |
KON1079 | Václavková AmálieVáclavková Amálie | KOB Konice | B | 8013874 | 100 Kč |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8482573 | 100 Kč |
SSU0950 | Kranzler Stella MarieKranzler Stella Marie | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2653476 | 100 Kč |
STE1051 | Tomášková AnnaTomášková Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8183015 | 100 Kč |
LCE1051 | Slámová JulieSlámová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2116500 | 100 Kč |
KSU1050 | Jordánová NellyJordánová Nelly | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8076623 | 100 Kč |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680326 | 100 Kč |
KSU1099 | Pavelková EvaPavelková Eva | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446448 | 100 Kč |
UOL1051 | Kvášová KateřinaKvášová Kateřina | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133904 | 100 Kč |
UOL0953 | Křížová AmálieKřížová Amálie | SOB Olomouc | C | 8009523 | 100 Kč |
UOL1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | B | 8655430 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0850 | Pinkavová EliškaPinkavová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8113502 | 150 Kč |
KON0757 | Benešová AnežkaBenešová Anežka | KOB Konice | C | 8196099 | 150 Kč |
TZL0857 | Klapilová KarolinaKlapilová Karolina | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211998 | 150 Kč |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | B | 2090865 | 150 Kč |
SSU0752 | Zaoralová EliškaZaoralová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 8482588 | 150 Kč |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8061460 | 150 Kč |
STE0852 | Burdová HanaBurdová Hana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2112745 | 150 Kč |
TZL0757 | Kovalčíková NelaKovalčíková Nela | SKOB Zlín | C | 8051263 | 150 Kč |
TZL0858 | Lázničková AlžbětaLázničková Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | B | 8105227 | 150 Kč |
TZL0851 | Fišerová MarkétaFišerová Markéta | SKOB Zlín | A | 8680330 | 150 Kč |
LCE0751 | Hrbáčková MichaelaHrbáčková Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8680292 | 150 Kč |
LCE0851 | Hubáčková SabinaHubáčková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8482100 | 150 Kč |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8420956 | 150 Kč |
PLU0854 | Slezáková VendulaSlezáková Vendula | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 150 Kč |
JPV0750 | Balvanová VendulaBalvanová Vendula | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8303132 | 150 Kč |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | B | 8226431 | 150 Kč |
PTE0850 | Vrbová MarieVrbová Marie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8014447 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0551 | Pinkavová HanaPinkavová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8012877 | 150 Kč |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013963 | 150 Kč |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013964 | 150 Kč |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226335 | 150 Kč |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8662307 | 150 Kč |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226373 | 150 Kč |
VIC0650 | Rosíková Růžena EliškaRosíková Růžena Eliška | OB Vizovice | B | 2001960 | 150 Kč |
TZL0651 | Kusáková ValentýnaKusáková Valentýna | SKOB Zlín | B | 8680314 | 150 Kč |
PLU0651 | Reichlová AnežkaReichlová Anežka | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995800 | 150 Kč |
KSU0650 | Juřinová AdélaJuřinová Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058487 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8007195 | 150 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8125988 | 150 Kč |
TBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8635805 | 150 Kč |
PLU0453 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8660567 | 150 Kč |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8517451 | 150 Kč |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8107739 | 150 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | A | 8662703 | 150 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 150 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667550 | 150 Kč |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 150 Kč |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8680306 | 150 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662434 | 150 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8680368 | 150 Kč |
0150001 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | 015 - Novas | 2045204 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV7979 | Přikrylová JitkaPřikrylová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109752 | 150 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8516420 | 150 Kč |
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2112772 | 150 Kč |
KON8277 | Ebnerová EvaEbnerová Eva | KOB Konice | C | 515485 | 150 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680321 | 150 Kč |
KUB7750 | Mikulčíková IrenaMikulčíková Irena | KUB Koala Uherský Brod | C | 8140920 | 150 Kč |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8516754 | 150 Kč |
PLU7777 | Otrubová VěraOtrubová Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 150 Kč |
STE7159 | Maťátková MarcelaMaťátková Marcela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52532 | 150 Kč |
HLV8451 | Drábková KateřinaDrábková Kateřina | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 8517324 | 150 Kč |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8517317 | 150 Kč |
LCE8152 | Hrbáčková KarlaHrbáčková Karla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331031 | 150 Kč |
LCE8151 | Hubáčková RenataHubáčková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8006763 | 150 Kč |
LCE8253 | Slámová AlenaSlámová Alena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080838 | 150 Kč |
VPM8450 | Jirková PetraJirková Petra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8416122 | 150 Kč |
0140001 | Chytilová MichaelaChytilová Michaela | 014 - KČT Holešov | 53826 | 150 Kč | |
PLU7950 | Povýšilová PetraPovýšilová Petra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 681869 | 150 Kč |
KSU8080 | Juřinová RadkaJuřinová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 150 Kč |
KUB7360 | Pavlicová AnnaPavlicová Anna | KUB Koala Uherský Brod | C | 8501547 | 150 Kč |
TZL7351 | Batani HanaBatani Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8100202 | 150 Kč |
0200001 | Fleissigová EvaFleissigová Eva | 020 - Rychtářov | 52010 | 150 Kč | |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680374 | 150 Kč |
UOL7752 | Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 2419904 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV7767 | Pinkavová HelenaPinkavová Helena | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8420960 | 150 Kč |
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 150 Kč |
JPV7650 | Chmelářová RadkaChmelářová Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8648640 | 150 Kč |
GIG7750 | Linhartová MartinaLinhartová Martina | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 8044442 | 150 Kč |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 150 Kč |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069081 | 150 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061435 | 150 Kč |
KON7474 | Hanousková MichaelaHanousková Michaela | KOB Konice | C | 2212713 | 150 Kč |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 150 Kč |
UOL7650 | Šaňáková ŠárkaŠaňáková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 1420235 | 150 Kč |
SKM7350 | Pěčková MonikaPěčková Monika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2017677 | 150 Kč |
UOL7851 | Paulíčková BarbaraPaulíčková Barbara | SOB Olomouc | C | 2116467 | 150 Kč |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8113521 | 150 Kč |
JPV6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8234432 | 150 Kč |
PLU7878 | Luterová KristýnaLuterová Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2419928 | 150 Kč |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8648634 | 150 Kč |
SKM7351 | Blank RadkaBlank Radka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8660386 | 150 Kč |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8670787 | 150 Kč |
JPV7474 | Hýblová IvetaHýblová Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8501548 | 150 Kč |
KVS7450 | Janků KateřinaJanků Kateřina | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8482074 | 150 Kč |
STE7450 | Glonková MartinaGlonková Martina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073436 | 150 Kč |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8670771 | 150 Kč |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 2260118 | 150 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | 150 Kč |
KUB7351 | Sedláčková DagmarSedláčková Dagmar | KUB Koala Uherský Brod | C | 416092 | 150 Kč |
KUB7850 | Pinďáková VeronikaPinďáková Veronika | KUB Koala Uherský Brod | C | 2212019 | 150 Kč |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073735 | 150 Kč |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087514 | 150 Kč |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 150 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670733 | 150 Kč |
JPV7777 | Balvanová MartinaBalvanová Martina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8066792 | 150 Kč |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2131187 | 150 Kč |
TZL7352 | Vrubelová JanaVrubelová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 7210876 | 150 Kč |
JPV7550 | Švestková HanaŠvestková Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 150 Kč | |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8409878 | 150 Kč |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 8454012 | 150 Kč |
OOP6150 | Hrabicová IvaHrabicová Iva | TJ Opava | C | 8005139 | 150 Kč |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 150 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660397 | 150 Kč |
TZL5954 | Žaludková MiroslavaŽaludková Miroslava | SKOB Zlín | C | 53838 | 150 Kč |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209283 | 150 Kč |
KRN5950 | Holinková MiladaHolinková Milada | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8648621 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OTK5250 | Volencová IvanaVolencová Ivana | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 8670735 | 150 Kč |
JZL5450 | Chromčáková IvanaChromčáková Ivana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 2070845 | 150 Kč | |
ZLH4950 | Mrkvicová LudmilaMrkvicová Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52782 | 150 Kč |
JIL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | OK Jilemnice | C | 8662735 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIC1401 | Kubíček OtaKubíček Ota | OB Vizovice | C | 53138 | 100 Kč |
TZL1400 | Svoboda ŠimonSvoboda Šimon | SKOB Zlín | C | 53337 | 100 Kč |
TZL1414 | Smola ŠtěpánSmola Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 2219095 | 100 Kč |
KUB1400 | Beňovský JanBeňovský Jan | KUB Koala Uherský Brod | C | 2653466 | 100 Kč |
KRN1300 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2211633 | 100 Kč |
TZL1302 | Honner MartinHonner Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 8033257 | 100 Kč |
LCE1313 | Macka MatyášMacka Matyáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331424 | 100 Kč |
TZL1300 | Vintr OtakarVintr Otakar | SKOB Zlín | C | 53379 | 100 Kč |
TZL1500 | Brucháček MatějBrucháček Matěj | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209286 | 100 Kč |
PLU1400 | Matyšek JosefMatyšek Josef | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2096224 | 100 Kč |
0200003 | Fleissig AntonínFleissig Antonín | 020 - Rychtářov | 2218998 | 100 Kč | |
UOL1300 | Tempír JáchymTempír Jáchym | SOB Olomouc | C | 8196078 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1131 | Lipenský Jan FrantišekLipenský Jan František | KOB Konice | C | 2771942 | 100 Kč |
TZL1101 | Jahudka ŠtěpánJahudka Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | B | 2211988 | 100 Kč |
TZL1200 | Šidla DaliborŠidla Dalibor | SKOB Zlín | C | 8250121 | 100 Kč |
SKM1100 | Pěček TobiášPěček Tobiáš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8680301 | 100 Kč |
ZLH1100 | Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 8516453 | 100 Kč |
TZL1111 | Smola JakubSmola Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 515174 | 100 Kč |
ASU1249 | Macek VáclavMacek Václav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 886264 | 100 Kč |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8183194 | 100 Kč |
KON1132 | Václavek AloisVáclavek Alois | KOB Konice | C | 8014559 | 100 Kč |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 100 Kč |
HLV1113 | Boledovič AdamBoledovič Adam | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 8063049 | 100 Kč |
HLV1114 | Tvrdoň SamuelTvrdoň Samuel | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 8409843 | 100 Kč |
TZL1100 | Malaník ViktorMalaník Viktor | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134321 | 100 Kč |
LCE1111 | Hubáček MariánHubáček Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8680393 | 100 Kč |
LCE1112 | Macka SebastiánMacka Sebastián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8006756 | 100 Kč |
LCE1101 | Trčka DanielTrčka Daniel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2653467 | 100 Kč |
LCE1202 | Zapletal MartinZapletal Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2771350 | 100 Kč |
KSU1220 | Jäckel VilémJäckel Vilém | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52544 | 100 Kč |
KSU1121 | Vlček AntonínVlček Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 52258 | 100 Kč |
TZL1201 | Brucháček JanBrucháček Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680364 | 100 Kč |
TZL1105 | Přibyl FrantišekPřibyl František | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091553 | 100 Kč |
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8014494 | 100 Kč |
SSU1101 | Hedrich JanHedrich Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224899 | 100 Kč |
TZL1206 | Galetka MikulášGaletka Mikuláš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121129 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL1000 | Pekárek DavidPekárek David | SKOB Zlín | B | 8680313 | 100 Kč |
UOL0902 | Fanta MaxmilianFanta Maxmilian | SOB Olomouc | C | 8196051 | 100 Kč |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8026571 | 100 Kč |
SSU0900 | Heiser MatějHeiser Matěj | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 8409866 | 100 Kč |
TZL0908 | Borah John LukášBorah John Lukáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211990 | 100 Kč |
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | B | 2090866 | 100 Kč |
TZL0902 | Slováček OndřejSlováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8090714 | 100 Kč |
TZL1013 | Graubner MikulášGraubner Mikuláš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2067256 | 100 Kč |
TZL1005 | Mašláň ProkopMašláň Prokop | SKOB Zlín | B | 8050910 | 100 Kč |
TZL1008 | Mička Gabriel FelixMička Gabriel Felix | SKOB Zlín | B | 2134312 | 100 Kč |
TZL1012 | Štětkář JáchymŠtětkář Jáchym | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211981 | 100 Kč |
KON1010 | Čeřovský FilipČeřovský Filip | KOB Konice | B | 8008300 | 100 Kč |
SKM1000 | Dittrich MatoušDittrich Matouš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8660358 | 100 Kč |
TZL1006 | Koč JurajKoč Juraj | SKOB Zlín | C | 8660396 | 100 Kč |
PLU1001 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8085198 | 100 Kč |
SSU0904 | Turek JosefTurek Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001983 | 100 Kč |
TZL1007 | Lunga ViktorLunga Viktor | SKOB Zlín | C | 2113077 | 100 Kč |
TZL1010 | Kovalčík LukášKovalčík Lukáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211992 | 100 Kč |
SSU1006 | Pospíšil TomášPospíšil Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2653446 | 100 Kč |
TZL0900 | Kusák AlexanderKusák Alexander | SKOB Zlín | B | 08594 | 100 Kč |
TZL1001 | Honner TomášHonner Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662687 | 100 Kč |
TZL1004 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | SKOB Zlín | B | 8660354 | 100 Kč |
LCE1004 | Pešek JosefPešek Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 100 Kč | |
LCE1001 | Stacke JanStacke Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8140944 | 100 Kč |
LCE1003 | Trubelík ŠtěpánTrubelík Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2653433 | 100 Kč |
KSU1000 | Jordán DominikJordán Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2103281 | 100 Kč |
KSU1009 | Havlík JakubHavlík Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056276 | 100 Kč |
KSU1020 | Jäckel MaxmiliánJäckel Maxmilián | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2108906 | 100 Kč |
KSU1030 | Profous ŠtěpánProfous Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2056285 | 100 Kč |
SSU1001 | Ryszkowski OndřejRyszkowski Ondřej | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 8063071 | 100 Kč |
0050003 | Dorazil ProkopDorazil Prokop | 005 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 2051496 | 100 Kč | |
SSU0901 | Pánek AntonínPánek Antonín | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005142 | 100 Kč |
SSU1003 | Prachař JáchymPrachař Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2771347 | 100 Kč |
SSU0903 | Richtr FrantišekRichtr František | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001965 | 100 Kč |
TZL0903 | Hustý MatějHustý Matěj | SKOB Zlín | C | 2096138 | 100 Kč |
PTE1001 | Vrba AntonínVrba Antonín | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8014572 | 100 Kč |
JPV1001 | Koutný OndřejKoutný Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8404142 | 100 Kč |
UOL1001 | Tempír LukášTempír Lukáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 8196079 | 100 Kč |
TZL0906 | Zdráhal MatějZdráhal Matěj | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134314 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0813 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 8660391 | 150 Kč |
TZL0810 | Pavlík AdamPavlík Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 8662733 | 150 Kč |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | A | 8240800 | 150 Kč |
TZL0711 | Václavík VojtěchVáclavík Vojtěch | SKOB Zlín | B | 8051258 | 150 Kč |
TZL0710 | Valla JakubValla Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 8047116 | 150 Kč |
TZL0816 | Čuda OndřejČuda Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8648628 | 150 Kč |
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8662279 | 150 Kč |
TZL0806 | Hozík ŠtěpánHozík Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | B | 8648637 | 150 Kč |
KON0830 | Lipenský MatoušLipenský Matouš | KOB Konice | B | 8133263 | 150 Kč |
TZL0815 | Jahudka TomášJahudka Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 8680386 | 150 Kč |
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | A | 8116831 | 150 Kč |
TZL0814 | Linhart AdamLinhart Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 8109339 | 150 Kč |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8660395 | 150 Kč |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | A | 8663111 | 150 Kč |
VIC0712 | Veselý ŠtěpánVeselý Štěpán | OB Vizovice | B | 8482099 | 150 Kč |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8140925 | 150 Kč |
STE0813 | Dohnal JanDohnal Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073434 | 150 Kč |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 8485648 | 150 Kč |
TZL0820 | Kozlík MaximKozlík Maxim | SKOB Zlín | C | 2113077 | 150 Kč |
TZL0819 | Vystrčil VojtěchVystrčil Vojtěch | SKOB Zlín | C | 8454007 | 150 Kč |
TZL0701 | Honner JaroslavHonner Jaroslav | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207358 | 150 Kč |
TZL0702 | Novotný MilošNovotný Miloš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8501077 | 150 Kč |
KSU0701 | Miča JanMiča Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8482572 | 150 Kč |
KSU0828 | Juřina MarekJuřina Marek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 150 Kč |
KSU0838 | Marek VítMarek Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058483 | 150 Kč |
KSU0848 | Jurčík JanJurčík Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 150 Kč |
UOL0700 | Janeček JáchymJaneček Jáchym | SOB Olomouc | B | 8113535 | 150 Kč |
SSU0702 | Pánek OndřejPánek Ondřej | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9200527 | 150 Kč |
PLU0804 | Novotný JakubNovotný Jakub | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7005170 | 150 Kč |
STE0810 | Kropáček MatějKropáček Matěj | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143386 | 150 Kč |
SSU0705 | Hedrich MiroslavHedrich Miroslav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001959 | 150 Kč |
TZL0803 | Ambrož KryštofAmbrož Kryštof | SKOB Zlín | C | 2113096 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8440505 | 150 Kč |
0050001 | Kubálek MiroslavKubálek Miroslav | 005 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 2051538 | 150 Kč | |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8000119 | 150 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8670783 | 150 Kč |
VIC0606 | Hala JaromírHala Jaromír | OB Vizovice | B | 425427 | 150 Kč |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670827 | 150 Kč |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680281 | 150 Kč |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680331 | 150 Kč |
TZL0606 | Čepický ŠimonČepický Šimon | SKOB Zlín | C | 7848411 | 150 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667538 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8662320 | 150 Kč |
SSU0400 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 8660477 | 150 Kč |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663202 | 150 Kč |
MOV7400 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8014474 | 150 Kč |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670493 | 150 Kč |
UOL9801 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | SOB Olomouc | C | 2090849 | 150 Kč |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 8053367 | 150 Kč |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 8670456 | 150 Kč |
SSU9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8680373 | 150 Kč |
ZLH7800 | Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8663166 | 150 Kč |
PBM0712 | Komenda JakubKomenda Jakub | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 8410766 | 150 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | R | 8654917 | 150 Kč |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1407427 | 150 Kč |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8198811 | 150 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667537 | 150 Kč |
SKM0400 | Zácha DavidZácha David | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8680291 | 150 Kč |
VIC0411 | Veselý JonášVeselý Jonáš | OB Vizovice | B | 8482077 | 150 Kč |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116758 | 150 Kč |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116678 | 150 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8645928 | 150 Kč |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680405 | 150 Kč |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 8170602 | 150 Kč |
TZL0407 | Graubner TadeášGraubner Tadeáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 8007182 | 150 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 8656681 | 150 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 150 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8656711 | 150 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662442 | 150 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662439 | 150 Kč |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8006756 | 150 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662750 | 150 Kč |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8670814 | 150 Kč |
LCE9101 | Svízela VojtěchSvízela Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8663204 | 150 Kč |
LCE9302 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662426 | 150 Kč |
LCE8901 | Vlažný JanVlažný Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8091018 | 150 Kč |
JHB8603 | Stupal FrantišekStupal František | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8501566 | 150 Kč |
0160001 | Kadlček VáclavKadlček Václav | 016 - neregistrovaný - Kadlček | 8008266 | 150 Kč | |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662343 | 150 Kč |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662428 | 150 Kč |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680426 | 150 Kč |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8116824 | 150 Kč |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8033246 | 150 Kč |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8445294 | 225 Kč |
AOP7700 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004329 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKM7301 | Pěček MartinPěček Martin | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8030647 | 150 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680419 | 150 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670823 | 150 Kč |
KON8215 | Ebner ZdeněkEbner Zdeněk | KOB Konice | C | 2090872 | 150 Kč |
VIC7801 | Kubíček PetrKubíček Petr | OB Vizovice | C | 8409859 | 150 Kč |
SKM7104 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670802 | 150 Kč |
0040001 | Mička JiříMička Jiří | 004 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 8084 | 150 Kč | |
KUB7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | KUB Koala Uherský Brod | C | 8670745 | 150 Kč |
VIC7700 | Vlček JiříVlček Jiří | OB Vizovice | C | 8051253 | 150 Kč |
PLU8101 | Lutera MichalLutera Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2102795 | 150 Kč |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8015283 | 150 Kč |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8028819 | 150 Kč |
SKM7800 | Ošmera JakubOšmera Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670759 | 150 Kč |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | 150 Kč |
KSU8011 | Vlček JanVlček Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 150 Kč |
GIG7502 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 8662302 | 150 Kč |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091534 | 150 Kč |
VPM7905 | Jirka JakubJirka Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8252429 | 150 Kč |
KSU7909 | Miča PetrMiča Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8017374 | 150 Kč |
0040004 | Kijonka PetrKijonka Petr | 004 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 247358 | 150 Kč | |
UOL7901 | Kváša MichalKváša Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 2039812 | 150 Kč |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 150 Kč |
KUB7501 | Pavlica JiříPavlica Jiří | KUB Koala Uherský Brod | C | 2116484 | 150 Kč |
UOL7702 | Tempír TomášTempír Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2214531 | 150 Kč |
VIC7624 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 8660360 | 225 Kč |
TZL7937 | Svoboda PetrSvoboda Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 2181299 | 225 Kč |
TZL7804 | Přibyl MartinPřibyl Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211984 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6909 | Holusek MilanHolusek Milan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2121898 | 150 Kč |
JPV7606 | Pinkava RomanPinkava Roman | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8009531 | 150 Kč |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 8461738 | 150 Kč |
JPV7501 | Chmelář JanChmelář Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2113078 | 150 Kč |
OTK6800 | Riessler OttoRiessler Otto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433092 | 150 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 8005432 | 150 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 8660471 | 150 Kč |
PBM7201 | Komenda KamilKomenda Kamil | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8516931 | 150 Kč |
0060001 | Mička MarekMička Marek | 006 - TSO CleverPower | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8666874 | 150 Kč |
JPV7214 | Poláček LubošPoláček Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112735 | 150 Kč |
STE7603 | Kropáček IvoKropáček Ivo | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2260129 | 150 Kč |
ASU7102 | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51882 | 150 Kč |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8003659 | 150 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 150 Kč |
OTK7300 | Sadílek OndřejSadílek Ondřej | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 8116712 | 150 Kč |
KVS7400 | Furmánek ZdeněkFurmánek Zdeněk | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8116816 | 150 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 7200377 | 150 Kč |
VIC7601 | Hala MiroslavHala Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 416057 | 150 Kč |
0040002 | Zajíc KarelZajíc Karel | 004 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 53790 | 150 Kč | |
LCE7125 | Bednařík RadekBednařík Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 887909 | 150 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 150 Kč |
TZL5702 | Štípek RostislavŠtípek Rostislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 8051260 | 150 Kč |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680320 | 150 Kč |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 150 Kč |
0040003 | Šperlich PavelŠperlich Pavel | 004 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 53753 | 150 Kč | |
SSU7800 | Ryszkowski SlavomírRyszkowski Slavomír | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001992 | 150 Kč |
0040005 | Adámek MartinAdámek Martin | 004 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 53792 | 150 Kč | |
SSU7801 | Prachař DušanPrachař Dušan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001958 | 150 Kč |
JPV7300 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2148110 | 150 Kč |
OTK7202 | Šiška OtoŠiška Oto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 425524 | 150 Kč |
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8003614 | 150 Kč |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2090700 | 150 Kč |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 8107752 | 150 Kč |
KSU7806 | Jäckel PavelJäckel Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8488884 | 150 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8656584 | 150 Kč |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8014529 | 150 Kč |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8515515 | 150 Kč |
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8226430 | 150 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663138 | 150 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 8051251 | 150 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 150 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8266526 | 150 Kč |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 8014457 | 150 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8028829 | 150 Kč |
UOL6600 | Raclavský VladislavRaclavský Vladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092433 | 150 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8140910 | 150 Kč |
KUB6801 | Beňovský JiříBeňovský Jiří | KUB Koala Uherský Brod | C | 53371 | 150 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006112 | 150 Kč |
SKM6200 | Moser ZdeněkMoser Zdeněk | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 1962624 | 150 Kč |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8451957 | 150 Kč |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8031413 | 150 Kč |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8006760 | 150 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 150 Kč |
BOV5200 | Herdegen OndřejHerdegen Ondřej | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 7203331 | 150 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 150 Kč |
TZL6345 | Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 8000120 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0020001 | Válek JaroslavVálek Jaroslav | 002 - Aquadrop | 426340 | 150 Kč | |
OTK5300 | Polínek JaroslavPolínek Jaroslav | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067305 | 150 Kč |
OTK5707 | Štěpáník OtakarŠtěpáník Otakar | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 53804 | 150 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680310 | 150 Kč |
0030001 | Lužný JosefLužný Josef | 003 - SK Orfeus Trnava | 8012869 | 150 Kč | |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 8680346 | 150 Kč |
JZL5201 | Chromčák FrantišekChromčák František | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 53801 | 150 Kč | |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092418 | 150 Kč |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 2214545 | 150 Kč |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 150 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 150 Kč |
TVR5000 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2001952 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061472 | 150 Kč |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 150 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8445312 | 150 Kč |
OOP4401 | Nosek JiříNosek Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 52766 | 150 Kč |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislavNovotný Stanislav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8518356 | 150 Kč |
ZLH4600 | Mrkvica MiroslavMrkvica Miroslav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 64865 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134320 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL1515 | Krejčík VítKrejčík Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 416043 | 100 Kč |
SKM1400 | Hrouzek DavidHrouzek David | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8063075 | 100 Kč |
STE1400 | Kropáček ŠimonKropáček Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143381 | 100 Kč |
HLV1422 | Ovesný VojtěchOvesný Vojtěch | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 100 Kč |
TZL1403 | Couffin Mudřík NinoCouffin Mudřík Nino | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211999 | 100 Kč |
KRN1500 | Rychlý JakubRychlý Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654881 | 100 Kč |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 100 Kč |
0170001 | Pátek ŠimonPátek Šimon | 017 - Magnus orientering | 2211972 | 100 Kč | |
0170003 | Chmelařová KláraChmelařová Klára | 017 - Magnus orientering | 2211967 | 100 Kč | |
UOL1601 | Tempír VilémTempír Vilém | SOB Olomouc | C | 2214511 | 100 Kč |
TZL1551 | Vintrová MatyldaVintrová Matylda | SKOB Zlín | C | 53341 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL1401 | Vladovič MartinVladovič Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121123 | 100 Kč |
0010001 | Erlebachová EvelínaErlebachová Evelína | 001 - Eveli | 416264 | 100 Kč | |
JPV1600 | Chmelář SamuelChmelář Samuel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 100 Kč | |
UOL1600 | Dráč AdamDráč Adam | SOB Olomouc | C | 100 Kč | |
ZLH1600 | Mrkvica VítMrkvica Vít | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8516456 | 100 Kč |
VIC1650 | Kubíčková PetraKubíčková Petra | OB Vizovice | C | 2073737 | 100 Kč |
SKM1550 | Pěčková NatáliePěčková Natálie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52199 | 100 Kč |
0070002 | Pokluda FilipPokluda Filip | 007 - Pokludovi | 2148239 | 100 Kč | |
HLV1623 | Ovesný LukášOvesný Lukáš | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53830 | 100 Kč |
KRN1650 | Hrouzová HelenaHrouzová Helena | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2151410 | 100 Kč |
SKM1701 | Ošmera ŠimonOšmera Šimon | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 8680307 | 100 Kč | |
OOL2000 | de Oliveira Aaronde Oliveira Aaron | SK Haná orienteering | C | 342014 | 100 Kč |
LCE1451 | Tomalová EmaTomalová Ema | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 100 Kč | |
AOP1650 | Tesařová EvaTesařová Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232620 | 100 Kč |
VPM9999 | Jirka VašekJirka Vašek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 52429 | 100 Kč | |
0200004 | Fleissigová HanaFleissigová Hana | 020 - Rychtářov | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
SSU2101 | Král Artuš MatyášKrál Artuš Matyáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 100 Kč |
TZLXX06 | Rozsypalová JosefinaRozsypalová Josefina | SKOB Zlín | 2067384 | 100 Kč | |
TZLXX07 | Štětkář Tobiᚊtětkář Tobiáš | SKOB Zlín | 2067383 | 100 Kč | |
TZLXX08 | Štětkářová StelaŠtětkářová Stela | SKOB Zlín | 2067382 | 100 Kč | |
TZLXX09 | Hegmonová AmálieHegmonová Amálie | SKOB Zlín | 2067381 | 100 Kč | |
TZLXX10 | Couffin Mudříková LouisaCouffin Mudříková Louisa | SKOB Zlín | 2067380 | 100 Kč | |
TZLXX11 | Couffin Mudřík EnkiCouffin Mudřík Enki | SKOB Zlín | 2067379 | 100 Kč | |
TZLXX12 | Nováková AnnaNováková Anna | SKOB Zlín | 8680334 | 100 Kč | |
TZLXX16 | Galetková MarieGaletková Marie | SKOB Zlín | 2067378 | 100 Kč | |
TZLXX20 | Štychová NinaŠtychová Nina | SKOB Zlín | 2067377 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OTK6650 | Riesslerová JolanaRiesslerová Jolana | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433085 | 150 Kč |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8005125 | 150 Kč |
UOL7201 | Dráč PavelDráč Pavel | SOB Olomouc | C | 2109764 | 150 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 8007713 | 150 Kč |
SKM85xx | Hrouzková AlenaHrouzková Alena | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 436932 | 150 Kč | |
VIC7950 | Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva | OB Vizovice | C | 2126305 | 150 Kč |
ASU8400 | Rochovanský FrantišekRochovanský František | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2212025 | 150 Kč |
SKM78XX | Pěčková AlenaPěčková Alena | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 51305 | 150 Kč | |
SSU8052 | Pospíšilová KarlaPospíšilová Karla | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2653479 | 150 Kč |
0070003 | Pokludová KateřinaPokludová Kateřina | 007 - Pokludovi | 8183068 | 150 Kč | |
TZL0859 | Péčková KarolinaPéčková Karolina | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211996 | 150 Kč |
0090001 | Perničková LenkaPerničková Lenka | 009 - OK Malenovice | 7207038 | 150 Kč | |
0100001 | Kovalčíková MichaelaKovalčíková Michaela | 010 - xx | 887934 | 150 Kč | |
ASU7599 | Christodoulou IvaChristodoulou Iva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 433095 | 150 Kč |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087516 | 150 Kč |
0130001 | Šišková AnnaŠišková Anna | 013 - LCE | 889290 | 150 Kč | |
TZL8054 | Struhařová KateřinaStruhařová Kateřina | SKOB Zlín | C | 416155 | 150 Kč |
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 150 Kč |
KSU7200 | Profous KamilProfous Kamil | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2104587 | 150 Kč |
0170002 | Pátková EvaPátková Eva | 017 - Magnus orientering | 2211972 | 150 Kč | |
UOL7301 | Janeček PetrJaneček Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 2420067 | 150 Kč |
0180001 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | 018 - SK | 1421294 | 150 Kč | |
0190001 | Vašek KarelVašek Karel | 019 - OB Vítovka | 301592 | 150 Kč | |
KSU7800 | Havlík JindřichHavlík Jindřich | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8328659 | 150 Kč |
TZL6401 | Vrubel KarelVrubel Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 8007255 | 150 Kč |
UOL8151 | Kutá AlenaKutá Alena | SOB Olomouc | C | 2214509 | 150 Kč |
KSU8255 | Jäckelová KamilaJäckelová Kamila | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897370 | 150 Kč |
0210001 | Chmelařová Blanka Chmelařová Blanka | 021 - Péčkaři | 8885 | 150 Kč | |
TZLXX01 | Vyoralová EvaVyoralová Eva | SKOB Zlín | 52710 | 150 Kč | |
TZLXX02 | Štětkář JanŠtětkář Jan | SKOB Zlín | 2067376 | 150 Kč | |
TZLXX03 | Pálka RomanPálka Roman | SKOB Zlín | 2067375 | 150 Kč | |
TZLXX04 | Pálková Kozlíková PavlaPálková Kozlíková Pavla | SKOB Zlín | 2067374 | 150 Kč | |
TZLXX05 | Slezáková DorotaSlezáková Dorota | SKOB Zlín | 2067373 | 150 Kč | |
LCExxx1 | Šišková AnnaŠišková Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 889290 | 150 Kč | |
TZLXX17 | Galetka MatyášGaletka Matyáš | SKOB Zlín | 2067372 | 150 Kč | |
TZLXX18 | Galetka MarekGaletka Marek | SKOB Zlín | 2067371 | 150 Kč | |
KRN5900 | Malec VladimírMalec Vladimír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8076621 | 150 Kč |
0220001 | Benrothová IrenaBenrothová Irena | 022 - Neregistrovaní - Benrothová | 416065 | 150 Kč | |
TZLXX19 | Štych LiborŠtych Libor | SKOB Zlín | 2067370 | 150 Kč | |
TZLXX21 | Poslušná JitkaPoslušná Jitka | SKOB Zlín | 2067369 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KVS6402 | Rohlík PetrRohlík Petr | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 426339 | 150 Kč |
0070001 | Pokluda OndřejPokluda Ondřej | 007 - Pokludovi | 8116684 | 150 Kč | |
0080001 | Kovář PavelKovář Pavel | 008 - Pavel Kovář | 1316234 | 150 Kč | |
HLV8302 | Ovesný FilipOvesný Filip | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 150 Kč |
0130002 | Kubíček VáclavKubíček Václav | 013 - LCE | 52707 | 150 Kč | |
LCE9702 | Trubelík IvanTrubelík Ivan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 150 Kč | |
0040006 | Dorazil JanDorazil Jan | 004 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051471 | 150 Kč | |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | 8061501 | 150 Kč | |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116698 | 150 Kč |
TZLXX13 | Vladovič PranabVladovič Pranab | SKOB Zlín | 2067368 | 150 Kč | |
TZLXX14 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | SKOB Zlín | 2067367 | 150 Kč | |
TZLXX15 | Kaňka JanKaňka Jan | SKOB Zlín | 2067366 | 150 Kč | |
LCExxx2 | Kubíček VáclavKubíček Václav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 150 Kč |