Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Zlínský (Š)krpál

Datum:
28.07.2023
Místo konání:
Rusava
Pořadatel:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Kategorie:
D10C     D12B     D14B     D16B     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10C     H12B     H14B     H16B     H18B     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     H90     HDR     P    
Nahrávám data...

D10C 2.12 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ASU1456 Rochovanská EliškaRochovanská Eliška Magnus Orienteering C 2212020 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ASU1457 Rochovanská ŠtěpánkaRochovanská Štěpánka Magnus Orienteering C 2212014 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč

D12B 2.18 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
HLV1154 Brázdilová KristýnaBrázdilová Kristýna OB Holešov z.s. B 8063058 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL1251 Svobodová NatálieSvobodová Natálie SKOB Zlín C 7209290 Ano Ne Ne 170 Kč
LCE1253 Slámová Emílie InkaSlámová Emílie Inka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 51298 Ne Ne Ano 170 Kč
VIC1250 Štěpánková AdélaŠtěpánková Adéla OB Vizovice C 8660374 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč

D14B 2.56 km, 85 m, 11 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VIC0952 Kubíčková LucieKubíčková Lucie OB Vizovice B 8063060 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 8482573 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL0950 Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva SKOB Zlín B 8209279 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL0953 Růžičková ŽofieRůžičková Žofie SKOB Zlín B 2113089 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL0962 Vyoralová TalmaVyoralová Talma SKOB Zlín C 8030643 Ne Ano Ne 170 Kč
VIC0956 Štěpánková AnnaŠtěpánková Anna OB Vizovice B 8680388 Ano Ne Ne 170 Kč

D16B 3.08 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ZBM0759 Marková AdélaMarková Adéla SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8110045 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč

D21 4.12 km, 195 m, 19 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
0030002 Nárovcová GabrielaNárovcová Gabriela 003 - Pětibojařská rodina 2120064 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VBM9353 Růžičková ZuzanaRůžičková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SMR8754 Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 8656734 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SJI0750 Vítková HanaVítková Hana OK Jihlava A 8226390 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0080001 Vaňková MartinaVaňková Martina 008 - SK Skivelo Olomouc 8107768 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SPC7160 Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva SPORTICUS team C 8667533 Ano Ne Ne 230 Kč
VBM8553 Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 8063089 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LPU9053 Stehlíková JanaStehlíková Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8651929 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TRI9450 Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660544 Ano Ne Ne 230 Kč
ZBM0461 Zelníková BarboraZelníková Barbora SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8300062 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč

D35 3.39 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
UOL7051 Bartoňová EvaBartoňová Eva SOB Olomouc C 682350 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KVS8550 Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 Ano Ne Ne 230 Kč
HLV8451 Drábková KateřinaDrábková Kateřina OB Holešov z.s. C 8517324 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0060002 Janka BálintováJanka Bálintová 006 - (SVK) VZA SLovensko 1423325 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0070002 Hríbiková AndreaHríbiková Andrea 007 - (SVK) ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004357 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
AOP6753 Barcíková RenátaBarcíková Renáta Orientační Běh Opava C 8502677 Ano Ano Ne 460 Kč
TZL8053 Kurfürstová IrenaKurfürstová Irena SKOB Zlín C 53129 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
ZBM8558 Janováčová PetraJanováčová Petra SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8003461 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
UOL8350 Krejčí LenkaKrejčí Lenka SOB Olomouc C 2224788 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
TZL7550 Kočová EvaKočová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8680338 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč
LCE6359 Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670819 Ano Ne Ne 300 Kč

D45 2.91 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SLP7451 Chumová JanaChumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 8501063 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JPV7552 Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8648634 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LBM7450 Kyclová JitkaKyclová Jitka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
SJI7852 Vítková LenkaVítková Lenka OK Jihlava C 2081356 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana OB Holešov z.s. C 2260118 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
AOP7052 Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
GIG7750 Linhartová MartinaLinhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering C 8044442 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
STE7352 Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2096137 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KVS7450 Janků KateřinaJanků Kateřina SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8482074 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
AOP7151 Kostková JanaKostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 8648553 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
TZL7350 Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 8660357 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč

D55 2.46 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SSU6591 Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 8061435 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0010001 Zelenková LenkaZelenková Lenka 001 - Zelenkovi 9920924 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KON6389 Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava KOB Konice C 8007713 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0020002 Pijáková IvetaPijáková Iveta 002 - (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok 8025010 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KPY6050 Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8137506 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TRI6150 Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara TJ TŽ Třinec C 8012045 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0100002 Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie 010 - ASPV OA 2032185 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0100004 Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila 010 - ASPV OA 433098 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KVS6551 Maliňáková EvaMaliňáková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887151 Ano Ne Ne 230 Kč

D65 2.18 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
KON5887 Smičková EvaSmičková Eva KOB Konice C 8454012 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
JIL5254 Horynová EvaHorynová Eva OK Jilemnice C 8662735 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
JZL5450 Chromčáková IvanaChromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 2070845 Ne Ano Ano 400 Kč
OTK5250 Volencová IvanaVolencová Ivana OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 8670735 Ano Ne Ano 400 Kč

H10C 2.12 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VIC1401 Kubíček OtaKubíček Ota OB Vizovice C 53138 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL1404 Růžička BořekRůžička Bořek SKOB Zlín C 08597 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL1400 Svoboda ŠimonSvoboda Šimon SKOB Zlín C 53337 Ano Ne Ne 170 Kč
ZBM1502 Papež MarekPapež Marek SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2213816 Ne Ano Ano 340 Kč
TZL1402 Kaňka VilémKaňka Vilém SKOB Zlín C 2211994 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč

H12B 2.86 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
HLV1113 Boledovič AdamBoledovič Adam OB Holešov z.s. C 8063049 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
HLV1114 Tvrdoň SamuelTvrdoň Samuel OB Holešov z.s. C 8409843 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL1106 Růžička HubertRůžička Hubert SKOB Zlín C 52341 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
ASU1249 Macek VáclavMacek Václav Magnus Orienteering C 886264 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL1202 Kaňka JanKaňka Jan SKOB Zlín C 2124754 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč

H14B 3.08 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
HLV0905 Brázdil LukášBrázdil Lukáš OB Holešov z.s. C 8409888 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TRI1005 Volkov VladyslavVolkov Vladyslav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8071292 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL1006 Koč JurajKoč Juraj SKOB Zlín C 8660396 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč

H16B 3.39 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TZL0700 Kundrata VítKundrata Vít SKOB Zlín B 8485648 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
ASU0748 Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch Magnus Orienteering C 8140925 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TZL0813 Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub SKOB Zlín B 8660391 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TZL0710 Valla JakubValla Jakub SKOB Zlín B 8047116 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LBM0500 Kycl MichalKycl Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 8225220 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
LBM0501 Kycl OndřejKycl Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52047 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík MartinChudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087511 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč

H21 4.99 km, 215 m, 20 kontrol

(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
0030001 Nárovec VáclavNárovec Václav 003 - Pětibojařská rodina 2118479 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
25H7100 Tornai SzabolcsTornai Szabolcs (HUN) Szabi SE 8434004 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LBM0300 Kycl LukášKycl Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52026 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
SJI7201 Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8028815 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek MatějVítek Matěj OK Jihlava B 8116794 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TUR7900 Šurgan ŠtefanŠurgan Štefan OOB TJ Turnov C 8680573 Ano Ano Ne 460 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan PavelKořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8116734 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SPC7608 Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin SPORTICUS team C 8667520 Ano Ne Ne 230 Kč
JPV8235 Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8235111 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel MarekCahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662442 Ano Ne Ano 460 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8670814 Ano Ne Ano 460 Kč
0070003 Takáč TeodorTakáč Teodor 007 - (SVK) ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 2300845 Ano Ne Ne 300 Kč
0200001 Ludwig MarcelLudwig Marcel 020 - LokoMan zapůjčit Ne Ano Ne 350 Kč

H35 3.68 km, 165 m, 17 kontrol

(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VIC7801 Kubíček PetrKubíček Petr OB Vizovice C 8409859 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
VBM8406 Růžička TomášRůžička Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2420037 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
UOL8400 Štrajt PřemyslŠtrajt Přemysl SOB Olomouc C 52464 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
0070001 Hríbik MiroslavHríbik Miroslav 007 - (SVK) ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8299901 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TRI8700 Volkov OlegVolkov Oleg TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200270 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
0090001 Dvořák PetrDvořák Petr 009 - Lucifer čelovky 7203327 Ne Ano Ano 460 Kč
ASU8400 Rochovanský FrantišekRochovanský František Magnus Orienteering C 2212025 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JPV8303 Hubáček OndřejHubáček Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8109329 Ano Ne Ano 460 Kč
0140002 Katolický TomášKatolický Tomáš 014 - K+K 2421377 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
ZBM7804 Janováč DušanJanováč Dušan SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8500482 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
ZBM8502 Papež ZdeněkPapež Zdeněk SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2212747 Ne Ano Ano 460 Kč
MOV7400 Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 8014474 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
PLU7501 Travnicek JanTravnicek Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8660365 Ne Ano Ano 460 Kč
PBM8402 Rudolf TomášRudolf Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2419966 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0110001 Kadlček VáclavKadlček Václav 011 - neregistrovaný - Kadlček 8008266 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TZL7937 Svoboda PetrSvoboda Petr SKOB Zlín C 2181299 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LCE8103 Sláma LumírSláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091534 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
0170001 Hašek JakubHašek Jakub 017 - Haskovi 53812 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TRI8200 Kaluža LubošKaluža Luboš TJ TŽ Třinec C 8014496 Ano Ano Ne 460 Kč
0250001 Pačuta SlavomírPačuta Slavomír 025 - (SVK) Slavomír Pačuta 0 Ne Ano Ne 300 Kč

H45 3.39 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TTR7701 Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 52240 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
SLP6601 Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 8501071 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
HLV7421 Kroutil MilanKroutil Milan OB Holešov z.s. C 331687 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JPV7214 Poláček LubošPoláček Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112735 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0060001 Bálint VojtoBálint Vojto 006 - (SVK) VZA SLovensko 1423327 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
LBM7100 Kycl MiroslavKycl Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8004046 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 Ne Ano Ano 460 Kč
ASU7102 Macek KarelMacek Karel Magnus Orienteering C 51882 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
PVP7400 Cveček MartinCveček Martin VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8629813 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav OB Holešov z.s. C 7200377 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
0130001 Pokluda OndřejPokluda Ondřej 013 - Pokludovi 8116684 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
UOL7801 Krejčí PetrKrejčí Petr SOB Olomouc C 52485 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
PZR7621 Uchytil TomášUchytil Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8006730 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
OTK7300 Sadílek OndřejSadílek Ondřej OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 8116712 Ano Ano Ano 650 Kč

H55 2.91 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
0010002 Jireš FrantišekJireš František 001 - Zelenkovi 301639 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0040001 Buráň ZdeněkBuráň Zdeněk 004 - NER - BzB - Buráňovi 2127637 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
ASU6849 Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek Magnus Orienteering C 8666874 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KON6427 Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav KOB Konice C 8461738 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KON6111 Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 8660471 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
JPV6112 Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8006112 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl JiříKohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8226340 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler OttoRiessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 Ano Ano Ne 460 Kč
0100001 Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav 010 - ASPV OA 8030639 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0100003 Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk 010 - ASPV OA 52589 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0140001 Katolický KarelKatolický Karel 014 - K+K 2152967 Ne Ne Ano 230 Kč
KVS6200 Janků JosefJanků Josef SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8680377 Ne Ano Ne 230 Kč
OSN6005 Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8006005 Ne Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZAM5901 Chládek JosefChládek Josef OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2060235 Ne Ano Ne 300 Kč

H65 2.46 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
0020001 Piják JaroslavPiják Jaroslav 002 - (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok 8025012 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 Ne Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU5101 Knap JanKnap Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8116813 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
JZL5201 Chromčák FrantišekChromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 53801 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KVS5301 Hrbas VladimírHrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670810 Ano Ne Ne 200 Kč
AOP5701 Kostka EvženKostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 8014459 Ne Ano Ne 200 Kč
0180001 Lužný JosefLužný Josef 018 - SK Orfeus Trnava 8012869 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
TZL4902 Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 8662705 Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč

H75 2.18 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SSU4302 Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 8061472 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KON4617 Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav KOB Konice C 8005125 Ano Ano Ne 400 Kč
HLV4801 Peška AntonínPeška Antonín OB Holešov z.s. C 2214545 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
OOP4401 Nosek JiříNosek Jiří TJ Opava C 52766 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička AloisLáznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 8680310 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ZLH4800 Novotný StanislavNovotný Stanislav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8518356 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8656611 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč

H90 1.62 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TZL3125 Valla StanislavValla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 2134320 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč

HDR 2.08 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VIC1650 Kubíčková PetraKubíčková Petra OB Vizovice C 2073737 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
UOL2000 Štrajt JakubŠtrajt Jakub SOB Olomouc C Ne Ano Ne 170 Kč
UOL6452 Štrajtová ZuzanaŠtrajtová Zuzana SOB Olomouc C 52466 Ne Ano Ne 170 Kč
TRI1500 Volkov StanyslavVolkov Stanyslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 502260 Ne Ano Ne 170 Kč
0130002 Pokluda FilipPokluda Filip 013 - Pokludovi 2148239 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU1999 Stehlíková JulieStehlíková Julie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice Ne Ano Ne 170 Kč
0150001 Kaňková BělaKaňková Běla 015 - SKOB zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 550 Kč
0190002 Kisiel JosefKisiel Josef 019 - OB Žamberk zapůjčit Ne Ano Ne 220 Kč

P 2.86 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VIC7950 Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva OB Vizovice C 2126305 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík MichaelChudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087516 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
0040002 Buráňová HanaBuráňová Hana 004 - NER - BzB - Buráňovi 2108870 Ne Ano Ne 170 Kč
0050001 Chytilová MichaelaChytilová Michaela 005 - HLV0000 53826 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SBR6302 Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr SKOB Bruntál C 8663161 Ano Ano Ne 340 Kč
OTK6650 Riesslerová JolanaRiesslerová Jolana OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433085 Ano Ano Ne 340 Kč
0090002 Marcela KovaříkováMarcela Kovaříková 009 - Lucifer čelovky 0000000 Ne Ano Ano 340 Kč
0130003 Pokludová KateřinaPokludová Kateřina 013 - Pokludovi 8183068 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
0160001 Kaňka JanKaňka Jan 016 - TSO CleverPower 2211975 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PBM8352 Košíková JanaKošíková Jana TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8014554 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
0150002 Kaňková HelenaKaňková Helena 015 - SKOB 2211985 Ne Ano Ano 340 Kč
ZAM9153 Kisielová ZuzanaKisielová Zuzana OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 9035 Ne Ano Ne 170 Kč
0190001 Kisiel JanKisiel Jan 019 - OB Žamberk zapůjčit Ne Ano Ne 220 Kč
ASU7599 Christodoulou IvaChristodoulou Iva Magnus Orienteering C 433095 Ano Ne Ne 170 Kč
0030003 Hlavicová ZuzanaHlavicová Zuzana 003 - Pětibojařská rodina zapůjčit Ne Ano Ne 220 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena BETA URSUS Rosice C 331257 Ne Ano Ano 340 Kč
0230001 Catalin RaduCatalin Radu 023 - Brno zapůjčit Ne Ano Ne 220 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 182, vklad: 75260 Kč