Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Přebor Prahy a Středních Čech v LOB

Datum:
20.12.2022
Místo konání:
Obora Hvězda, Praha
Pořadatel:
DCE - KOB Dobřichovice
Kategorie:
D14     Dospělí     H14    
Nahrávám data...

D14

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC1151 Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka SPORTICUS team C 8014509 50 Kč
DKP0951 Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka 8080812 50 Kč
VSP0850 Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára USK Praha A 8009888 50 Kč
VSP1152 Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka USK Praha 8107742 50 Kč
(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOR7404 Gregor RadovanGregor Radovan OK Dobříš 2125353 100 Kč
SPC7955 Rypáčková DanaRypáčková Dana SPORTICUS team 8660559 100 Kč
VSP0458 Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta USK Praha A 8660543 100 Kč
DKP8200 Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656536 100 Kč
DKP8761 Nývltová HanaNývltová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9622 100 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr SK Praga C 8140933 100 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora USK Praha E 2102777 100 Kč
DKP8207 Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka 8014440 100 Kč
DKP8762 Hrdličková JanaHrdličková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka 8107771 100 Kč
DCE9901 Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej KOB Dobřichovice E 8651709 100 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina PetrKožina Petr SK Praga C 8670455 100 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana SK Praga 8680353 100 Kč
SZP8200 Laciga RadekLaciga Radek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 7003030 100 Kč
VSP0400 Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš USK Praha A 8004888 100 Kč
VSP7453 Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 8002888 100 Kč
DKP7250 Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar Oddíl OB Kotlářka 1470164 100 Kč
VSP0508 Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel USK Praha A 8170805 100 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8080832 100 Kč
VSP0701 Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém USK Praha A 8061443 100 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková HanaMalečková Hana USK Praha A 8028827 100 Kč
DKP0351 Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka 8656590 100 Kč
DCE9400 Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš KOB Dobřichovice E 8654886 100 Kč
SSP6400 Reichl MichalReichl Michal SK Stopa Praha C 8200021 100 Kč
DOK8700 Novák DanielNovák Daniel OK Doksy B 8656618 100 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha 7206545 100 Kč
0010001 Košťál TomášKošťál Tomáš 001 - Erupce.cz zapůjčit 100 Kč
SSP0100 Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš SK Stopa Praha C 995879 100 Kč
TAP7755 Ellederová ZdenkaEllederová Zdenka KOB Tretra Praha 8116696 100 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít OK Doksy B 8657100 100 Kč
FSP6304 Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 1403434 100 Kč

H14

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP1101 Míka LubošMíka Luboš Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2419920 50 Kč
DKP0910 Engel AdamEngel Adam Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8047223 50 Kč
TAP1010 Elleder JanElleder Jan KOB Tretra Praha 8014503 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 37, vklad: 3350 Kč