Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV1353 | Szwedová EmilieSzwedová Emilie | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8047134 | 100 CZK |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 100 CZK |
KSU1454 | Vlčková BarboraVlčková Barbora | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058484 | 100 CZK |
KON1353 | Čeřovská EliškaČeřovská Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 8116677 | 100 CZK |
STE1350 | Tomášková LucieTomášková Lucie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 232959 | 100 CZK |
UOL1450 | Paulíčková VeronikaPaulíčková Veronika | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069082 | 100 CZK |
ASU1456 | Rochovanská EliškaRochovanská Eliška | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2212020 | 100 CZK |
ASU1457 | Rochovanská ŠtěpánkaRochovanská Štěpánka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2212014 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV1150 | Horálková GabrielaHorálková Gabriela | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8500479 | 100 CZK |
BFM1153 | Burešová SofieBurešová Sofie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8420967 | 100 CZK |
KSU1262 | Profousová StellaProfousová Stella | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067337 | 100 CZK |
0030002 | Kijonková LucieKijonková Lucie | 003 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 2051537 | 100 CZK | |
0030003 | Kubálková LadaKubálková Lada | 003 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 2051542 | 100 CZK | |
SSU1150 | Tichá AnnaTichá Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2121007 | 100 CZK |
ASU1150 | Pelantová NikolPelantová Nikol | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2211963 | 100 CZK |
AOP1150 | Kotůlková DorotaKotůlková Dorota | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8196097 | 100 CZK |
SIT1251 | Jurčková SofieJurčková Sofie | OK SILESIA | B | 2771964 | 100 CZK |
PLU1277 | Otrubová VeronikaOtrubová Veronika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8044612 | 100 CZK |
SSU1252 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2771933 | 100 CZK |
SIT1151 | Skupieńová EliškaSkupieńová Eliška | OK SILESIA | B | 8507928 | 100 CZK |
SFM1252 | Ligocká AlžbětaLigocká Alžběta | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2213795 | 100 CZK |
SFM1250 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2151396 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8030646 | 100 CZK |
TRI0953 | Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8004343 | 100 CZK |
TRI0956 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8003651 | 100 CZK |
TRI1052 | Kolarczyková SofieKolarczyková Sofie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2224501 | 100 CZK |
BFM0955 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8035525 | 100 CZK |
TRI0959 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8071304 | 100 CZK |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | B | 8013869 | 100 CZK |
UOL1053 | Malasková LindaMalasková Linda | SOB Olomouc | B | 8107767 | 100 CZK |
KSU1050 | Jordánová NellyJordánová Nelly | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8076623 | 100 CZK |
KSU0950 | Paloncý AdélaPaloncý Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058485 | 100 CZK |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680326 | 100 CZK |
KSU1099 | Pavelková EvaPavelková Eva | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446448 | 100 CZK |
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8226380 | 100 CZK |
BFM0952 | Máchová BarboraMáchová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8162843 | 100 CZK |
KON0979 | Zapletalová AnnaZapletalová Anna | KOB Konice | C | 2112748 | 100 CZK |
KON1061 | Fialová AndreaFialová Andrea | KOB Konice | B | 8196086 | 100 CZK |
AOP1051 | Bokišová JohanaBokišová Johana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8144126 | 100 CZK |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8482573 | 100 CZK |
BFM1053 | Juračáková JuditaJuračáková Judita | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8501545 | 100 CZK |
STE0952 | Gottwaldová AmálieGottwaldová Amálie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8006759 | 100 CZK |
UOL1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | B | 8655430 | 100 CZK |
AOP1052 | Šamárková AmélieŠamárková Amélie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2419905 | 100 CZK |
SIT1053 | Tomanová KarolínaTomanová Karolína | OK SILESIA | C | 2771955 | 100 CZK |
SSU1051 | Kopecká VeronikaKopecká Veronika | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2653473 | 100 CZK |
PLU1051 | Luterová LauraLuterová Laura | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8047160 | 100 CZK |
KON1079 | Václavková AmálieVáclavková Amálie | KOB Konice | B | 8013874 | 150 CZK |
JPV0950 | Gottwaldová AnnaGottwaldová Anna | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8402009 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0850 | Pinkavová EliškaPinkavová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8113502 | 150 CZK |
KON0757 | Benešová AnežkaBenešová Anežka | KOB Konice | C | 8196099 | 150 CZK |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004292 | 150 CZK |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8013944 | 150 CZK |
TRI0854 | Czerneková AdélaCzerneková Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49365 | 150 CZK |
JPV0762 | Chammas ViktoriaChammas Viktoria | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8500476 | 150 CZK |
SSU0752 | Zaoralová EliškaZaoralová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 8482588 | 150 CZK |
JPV0754 | Polcrová KarolínaPolcrová Karolína | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8501874 | 150 CZK |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8420956 | 150 CZK |
AOP0854 | Klöslová SofieKlöslová Sofie | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8044500 | 150 CZK |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 8482104 | 150 CZK |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8061460 | 150 CZK |
ASU0850 | Pelantová SáraPelantová Sára | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2211964 | 150 CZK |
JPV0750 | Balvanová VendulaBalvanová Vendula | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8303132 | 150 CZK |
STE0751 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8022633 | 150 CZK |
SSU0753 | Richtrová EmaRichtrová Ema | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8409876 | 150 CZK |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | B | 8226431 | 150 CZK |
PTE0850 | Vrbová MarieVrbová Marie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8014447 | 150 CZK |
SIT0851 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | OK SILESIA | B | 8667954 | 150 CZK |
SSU0851 | Křapová NatálieKřapová Natálie | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001914 | 225 CZK |
STE0852 | Burdová HanaBurdová Hana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2112745 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0551 | Pinkavová HanaPinkavová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8012877 | 150 CZK |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013963 | 150 CZK |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013964 | 150 CZK |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8662307 | 150 CZK |
KRN0652 | Olekšová NatálieOlekšová Natálie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 8022346 | 150 CZK |
KSU0650 | Juřinová AdélaJuřinová Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058487 | 150 CZK |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8655461 | 150 CZK |
PLU0651 | Reichlová AnežkaReichlová Anežka | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995800 | 150 CZK |
MOV0552 | Vojkůvková HanaVojkůvková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8445291 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0453 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8660567 | 150 CZK |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 150 CZK |
AOP0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8445307 | 150 CZK |
SFM0251 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8662702 | 150 CZK |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 8648600 | 150 CZK |
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8061463 | 150 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655383 | 150 CZK |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7522295 | 150 CZK |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662732 | 150 CZK |
SFM0250 | Urbánková TerezaUrbánková Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8420954 | 150 CZK |
KON8787 | Krajíčková PetraKrajíčková Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 150 CZK |
SFM0252 | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2121755 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP8050 | Librová LucieLibrová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8047132 | 150 CZK |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠárkaHolasová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648596 | 150 CZK |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8516420 | 150 CZK |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 8047130 | 150 CZK |
0010001 | Kesely LenkaKesely Lenka | 001 - Závada team | 2146227 | 150 CZK | |
KRN7753 | Kozlíková VeronikaKozlíková Veronika | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52646 | 150 CZK |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680374 | 150 CZK |
PLU7676 | Lorencová LindaLorencová Linda | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8014540 | 150 CZK |
KON7979 | Zapletalová KamilaZapletalová Kamila | KOB Konice | C | 2126256 | 150 CZK |
HAV8550 | Křižáková KateřinaKřižáková Kateřina | OB Havířov | C | 1420857 | 150 CZK |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8516754 | 150 CZK |
MOV8053 | Kireeva OlesiaKireeva Olesia | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51372 | 150 CZK |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087514 | 150 CZK |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8517317 | 150 CZK |
PLU8350 | Hubíková IvaHubíková Iva | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7208232 | 150 CZK |
KSU8080 | Juřinová RadkaJuřinová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 150 CZK |
STE7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8006732 | 150 CZK |
STE8250 | Tomášková PetraTomášková Petra | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143383 | 150 CZK |
ZLH8150 | Plevačová AlexandraPlevačová Alexandra | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8515556 | 150 CZK |
PLU7777 | Otrubová VěraOtrubová Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 150 CZK |
SSU8000 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2221430 | 150 CZK |
SIT8451 | Kawuloková ZdeňkaKawuloková Zdeňka | OK SILESIA | C | 7209795 | 150 CZK |
PLU7950 | Povýšilová PetraPovýšilová Petra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 681869 | 150 CZK |
SFM8450 | Ligocká KateřinaLigocká Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2212740 | 150 CZK |
KON8155 | Václavková LenkaVáclavková Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 2020742 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 150 CZK |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 150 CZK |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 150 CZK |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 150 CZK |
AOP7252 | Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8012874 | 150 CZK |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 150 CZK |
TRI7450 | Krhutová MartinaKrhutová Martina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2224484 | 150 CZK |
HAV7152 | Králová GabrielaKrálová Gabriela | OB Havířov | C | 2121892 | 150 CZK |
HAV7150 | Martináková RadmilaMartináková Radmila | OB Havířov | 336725 | 150 CZK | |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061435 | 150 CZK |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8113521 | 150 CZK |
KON7474 | Hanousková MichaelaHanousková Michaela | KOB Konice | C | 8030641 | 150 CZK |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8648634 | 150 CZK |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | 150 CZK |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8501786 | 150 CZK |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8226371 | 150 CZK |
KSU7878 | Paloncý JanaPaloncý Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 995833 | 150 CZK |
JPV7650 | Chmelářová RadkaChmelářová Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8648640 | 150 CZK |
STE7450 | Glonková MartinaGlonková Martina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073422 | 150 CZK |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8670771 | 150 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 150 CZK |
ASU7750 | Sekaninová JitkaSekaninová Jitka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2080969 | 150 CZK |
SFM7850 | Palarčíková KateřinaPalarčíková Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2148135 | 150 CZK |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2131187 | 150 CZK |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 150 CZK |
PLU7878 | Luterová KristýnaLuterová Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2419928 | 150 CZK |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073735 | 150 CZK |
SFM7651 | Davidová PetraDavidová Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2125376 | 150 CZK |
JPV7550 | Švestková HanaŠvestková Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2148093 | 150 CZK |
MOV7152 | Vojkůvková JarmilaVojkůvková Jarmila | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436420 | 150 CZK |
JPV7551 | Gottwaldová HanaGottwaldová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8040975 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8409878 | 150 CZK |
TRI6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8012045 | 150 CZK |
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2214550 | 150 CZK |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8034543 | 150 CZK |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 8113529 | 150 CZK |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006773 | 150 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 8454012 | 150 CZK |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 150 CZK |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8047139 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4950 | Mrkvicová LudmilaMrkvicová Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52782 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP1302 | Liber TomášLiber Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8047186 | 100 CZK |
JPV1313 | Chammas MaximChammas Maxim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2115705 | 100 CZK |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 100 CZK |
AOP1303 | Bokiš MatějBokiš Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410174 | 100 CZK |
PLU1300 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8009528 | 100 CZK |
PLU1500 | Hubík RadanHubík Radan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8107760 | 100 CZK |
UOL1300 | Tempír JáchymTempír Jáchym | SOB Olomouc | C | 8196078 | 100 CZK |
AOP1305 | Strouhal MatějStrouhal Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2224517 | 100 CZK |
AOP1301 | Kotůlek VítKotůlek Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410105 | 100 CZK |
KRN1300 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2211633 | 100 CZK |
KSU1300 | Mazák ŠimonMazák Šimon | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2220669 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI1200 | Mokrosz TomaszMokrosz Tomasz | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8183137 | 100 CZK |
TRI1201 | Myslivec LukášMyslivec Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8501877 | 100 CZK |
JPV1111 | Chammas AlexChammas Alex | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108899 | 100 CZK |
HAV1201 | Krutina VítKrutina Vít | OB Havířov | 336728 | 100 CZK | |
ASU1200 | Baník MatyášBaník Matyáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2211972 | 100 CZK |
KON1131 | Lipenský Jan FrantišekLipenský Jan František | KOB Konice | C | 2771942 | 100 CZK |
AOP1300 | Podmol OndřejPodmol Ondřej | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648542 | 100 CZK |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8183194 | 100 CZK |
KSU1121 | Vlček AntonínVlček Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 52258 | 100 CZK |
VRB1111 | Peňáz JanPeňáz Jan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8047126 | 100 CZK |
ZLH1100 | Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 8516453 | 100 CZK |
UOL1203 | Lýsek ŠtěpánLýsek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113056 | 100 CZK |
KON1111 | Zapletal DavidZapletal David | KOB Konice | C | 2112764 | 100 CZK |
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 100 CZK |
STE1201 | Binar VítBinar Vít | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049585 | 100 CZK |
SSU1102 | Turek VáclavTurek Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001973 | 100 CZK |
SIT1201 | Kawulok MatyášKawulok Matyáš | OK SILESIA | B | 8445328 | 100 CZK |
PTE1111 | Pospíšil JáchymPospíšil Jáchym | TJ Sokol Ptení | B | 8137502 | 100 CZK |
SSU1101 | Hedrich JanHedrich Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224899 | 100 CZK |
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8014494 | 100 CZK |
KON1132 | Václavek AloisVáclavek Alois | KOB Konice | C | 8014559 | 150 CZK |
ASU1249 | Macek VáclavMacek Václav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 886264 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU0900 | Heiser MatějHeiser Matěj | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 8409866 | 100 CZK |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000245 | 100 CZK |
AOP1000 | Liber VáclavLiber Václav | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8680606 | 100 CZK |
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8014500 | 100 CZK |
BFM0903 | Otta TobiášOtta Tobiáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2129255 | 100 CZK |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8026571 | 100 CZK |
TRI1005 | Volkov VladyslavVolkov Vladyslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8071292 | 100 CZK |
KRN0903 | Keprt DominilKeprt Dominil | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2214953 | 100 CZK |
KRN0900 | Matela LumírMatela Lumír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2214956 | 100 CZK |
SSU1006 | Pospíšil TomášPospíšil Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2653446 | 100 CZK |
SSU0903 | Richtr FrantišekRichtr František | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001965 | 100 CZK |
KSU1000 | Jordán DominikJordán Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2103281 | 100 CZK |
KSU1030 | Profous ŠtěpánProfous Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2056285 | 100 CZK |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004331 | 100 CZK |
KON1010 | Čeřovský FilipČeřovský Filip | KOB Konice | B | 8008300 | 100 CZK |
PLU0902 | Kožnárek PavelKožnárek Pavel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8663160 | 100 CZK |
STE0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8022645 | 100 CZK |
SSU0904 | Turek JosefTurek Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001983 | 100 CZK |
UOL1001 | Tempír LukášTempír Lukáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 8196079 | 100 CZK |
SSU0901 | Pánek AntonínPánek Antonín | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005142 | 100 CZK |
AOP0908 | Kohoutek JakubKohoutek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2103796 | 100 CZK |
AOP1003 | Špiller VojtěchŠpiller Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2224508 | 100 CZK |
0030004 | Dorazil ProkopDorazil Prokop | 003 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 2051496 | 100 CZK | |
ASU1010 | Sekanina MarekSekanina Marek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2102553 | 100 CZK |
PTE1001 | Vrba AntonínVrba Antonín | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8014572 | 100 CZK |
KSU1009 | Havlík JakubHavlík Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056276 | 100 CZK |
PLU1001 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8085198 | 100 CZK |
JPV1001 | Koutný OndřejKoutný Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8404142 | 100 CZK |
OOP1000 | Hudeczek Samuel JanHudeczek Samuel Jan | TJ Opava | C | 2421382 | 150 CZK |
SSU1004 | Foret DominikForet Dominik | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2771349 | 150 CZK |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1400415 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0800 | Vojkovský VáclavVojkovský Václav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 150 CZK |
TRI0803 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 07862 | 150 CZK |
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8662279 | 150 CZK |
TRI0708 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8071316 | 150 CZK |
KON0830 | Lipenský MatoušLipenský Matouš | KOB Konice | B | 8133263 | 150 CZK |
KRN0704 | Veliký LukášVeliký Lukáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2214954 | 150 CZK |
KRN0801 | Edelsberger Adam KryštofEdelsberger Adam Kryštof | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2214973 | 150 CZK |
KRN0706 | Musil KristiánMusil Kristián | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2214968 | 150 CZK |
KRN0705 | Ranostaj VojtěchRanostaj Vojtěch | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2214957 | 150 CZK |
KSU0808 | Paloncý JanPaloncý Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680351 | 150 CZK |
KSU0828 | Juřina MarekJuřina Marek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 150 CZK |
KSU0838 | Marek VítMarek Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058483 | 150 CZK |
KSU0701 | Miča JanMiča Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8482572 | 150 CZK |
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | A | 8116831 | 150 CZK |
STE0813 | Dohnal JanDohnal Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073434 | 150 CZK |
STE0810 | Kropáček MatějKropáček Matěj | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143386 | 150 CZK |
STE0811 | Máčala AntonínMáčala Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8047199 | 150 CZK |
STE0808 | Tomášek JosefTomášek Josef | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2106723 | 150 CZK |
SSU0702 | Pánek OndřejPánek Ondřej | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9200527 | 150 CZK |
PLU0804 | Novotný JakubNovotný Jakub | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7005170 | 150 CZK |
SPR0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | A | 8014451 | 150 CZK |
SSU0705 | Hedrich MiroslavHedrich Miroslav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001959 | 150 CZK |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8140925 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667990 | 150 CZK |
BFM0608 | Otta KryštofOtta Kryštof | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2129253 | 150 CZK |
AOP0503 | Klapetek VáclavKlapetek Václav | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8162833 | 150 CZK |
KRN0601 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428288 | 150 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8670783 | 150 CZK |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670827 | 150 CZK |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680281 | 150 CZK |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680331 | 150 CZK |
MOV0504 | Řepka MichalŘepka Michal | SKOB Ostrava | B | 436424 | 150 CZK |
AOP0504 | Klösel SamuelKlösel Samuel | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8237738 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU0400 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 8660477 | 150 CZK |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8003660 | 150 CZK |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670493 | 150 CZK |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8663153 | 150 CZK |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648545 | 150 CZK |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8162862 | 150 CZK |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656723 | 150 CZK |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8414134 | 150 CZK |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 8662353 | 150 CZK |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8656711 | 150 CZK |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8014473 | 150 CZK |
JPV8235 | Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8235111 | 150 CZK |
0040001 | Vostrejš PavelVostrejš Pavel | 004 - Tchýniny jazyky | 53599 | 150 CZK | |
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2224507 | 150 CZK |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8445294 | 150 CZK |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8016299 | 150 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8006749 | 150 CZK |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8667994 | 150 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 150 CZK |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8660591 | 150 CZK |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648541 | 150 CZK |
SIT0502 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | OK SILESIA | B | 8663128 | 150 CZK |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1407427 | 150 CZK |
AOP7700 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004329 | 150 CZK |
MOV9200 | Šidík PetrŠidík Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 253128 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV8003 | Horálek JaroslavHorálek Jaroslav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51318 | 150 CZK |
JPV8118 | Chammas Jean MarcChammas Jean Marc | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2155962 | 150 CZK |
JPV8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602632 | 150 CZK |
TRI8700 | Volkov OlegVolkov Oleg | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200270 | 150 CZK |
KSU8011 | Vlček JanVlček Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 150 CZK |
0020001 | Mička JiříMička Jiří | 002 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 8084 | 150 CZK | |
JPV7700 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8123477 | 150 CZK |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004294 | 150 CZK |
0020002 | Kijonka PetrKijonka Petr | 002 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 247358 | 150 CZK | |
OOL7501 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8116829 | 150 CZK |
STE8001 | Tomášek PetrTomášek Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52462 | 150 CZK |
STE8400 | Zafiu-Marinescu Daniel-BogdanZafiu-Marinescu Daniel-Bogdan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2171121 | 150 CZK |
SOP8600 | Peterek VítPeterek Vít | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8501798 | 150 CZK |
KSU7504 | Videcký JanVidecký Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8414126 | 150 CZK |
AOP7801 | Kotůlek JanKotůlek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232166 | 150 CZK |
PVP7700 | Možný StanislavMožný Stanislav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2115730 | 150 CZK |
KSU7800 | Havlík JindřichHavlík Jindřich | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8328659 | 150 CZK |
PLU7901 | Novotný MichalNovotný Michal | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8445306 | 150 CZK |
SIT7702 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | OK SILESIA | C | 8237667 | 150 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 150 CZK |
SIT8001 | Kawulok MarekKawulok Marek | OK SILESIA | C | 8003610 | 150 CZK |
SSU8300 | Gebauer LubomírGebauer Lubomír | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224897 | 150 CZK |
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8030646 | 150 CZK |
ASU8400 | Rochovanský FrantišekRochovanský František | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2212025 | 150 CZK |
JPV8303 | Hubáček OndřejHubáček Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8109329 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8482090 | 150 CZK |
JPV7606 | Pinkava RomanPinkava Roman | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8009531 | 150 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 8660471 | 150 CZK |
JPV7404 | Přikryl JiříPřikryl Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663185 | 150 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 8113528 | 150 CZK |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 150 CZK |
MOV7400 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8014474 | 150 CZK |
TRI7801 | Myslivec JiříMyslivec Jiří | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2224499 | 150 CZK |
BFM7603 | Otta JakubOtta Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 8501538 | 150 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8014553 | 150 CZK |
JPV6909 | Holusek MilanHolusek Milan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2121898 | 150 CZK |
LCE7125 | Bednařík RadekBednařík Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8680375 | 150 CZK |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 150 CZK |
MOV7500 | Řepka MiroslavŘepka Miroslav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2421355 | 150 CZK |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 150 CZK |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 150 CZK |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2090700 | 150 CZK |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8648610 | 150 CZK |
0020003 | Šperlich PavelŠperlich Pavel | 002 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 53753 | 150 CZK | |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8666874 | 150 CZK |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087516 | 150 CZK |
JPV7501 | Chmelář JanChmelář Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2113078 | 150 CZK |
STE7603 | Kropáček IvoKropáček Ivo | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2260129 | 150 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8047120 | 150 CZK |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 8461738 | 150 CZK |
0020004 | Zajíc KarelZajíc Karel | 002 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 53790 | 150 CZK | |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 150 CZK |
ASU7449 | Navrátil MartinNavrátil Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203338 | 150 CZK |
SFM7401 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800312 | 150 CZK |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8656690 | 150 CZK |
JPV7300 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2148110 | 150 CZK |
KON7219 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | KOB Konice | C | 8116756 | 150 CZK |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680320 | 150 CZK |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8415431 | 150 CZK |
ASU7102 | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51882 | 225 CZK |
STE7600 | Burda TomášBurda Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2118486 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8488884 | 150 CZK |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8515515 | 150 CZK |
AOP6402 | Liber VlastimilLiber Vlastimil | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8454019 | 150 CZK |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8656584 | 150 CZK |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663138 | 150 CZK |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8014529 | 150 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8028829 | 150 CZK |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 150 CZK |
SBR6201 | Zítka JiříZítka Jiří | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8196077 | 150 CZK |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 150 CZK |
MOV6000 | Pavlíček JaromírPavlíček Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8105236 | 150 CZK |
KSU6349 | Paloncý PavelPaloncý Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680340 | 150 CZK |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006112 | 150 CZK |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8140910 | 150 CZK |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116698 | 150 CZK |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 8051251 | 150 CZK |
BOV5200 | Herdegen OndřejHerdegen Ondřej | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 7203331 | 150 CZK |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 150 CZK |
JPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8100857 | 150 CZK |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 8024911 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113057 | 150 CZK |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8014459 | 150 CZK |
BOV5001 | Miřijovský PřemyslMiřijovský Přemysl | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 232153 | 150 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2113502 | 150 CZK |
TVR5000 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2001952 | 150 CZK |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8031413 | 150 CZK |
OOL4901 | Smolka MiloslavSmolka Miloslav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52747 | 150 CZK |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8005138 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061472 | 150 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8445312 | 150 CZK |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 8006768 | 150 CZK |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 02113099 | 100 CZK |
AOP1650 | Tesařová EvaTesařová Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232620 | 100 CZK |
KRN1500 | Rychlý JakubRychlý Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654881 | 100 CZK |
UOL1401 | Kindl OskarKindl Oskar | SOB Olomouc | C | 2181315 | 100 CZK |
MOV1600 | Brychlec JanBrychlec Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207617 | 100 CZK |
JPV1600 | Chmelář SamuelChmelář Samuel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2085577 | 100 CZK |
STE1400 | Kropáček ŠimonKropáček Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143381 | 100 CZK |
STE1402 | Kryl Jan MatějKryl Jan Matěj | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 100 CZK | |
SSU1600 | Pánek MilanPánek Milan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001954 | 100 CZK |
AOP1551 | Hudečková VandaHudečková Vanda | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8144127 | 100 CZK |
OOP1501 | Hudeczek Benjamín TeodorHudeczek Benjamín Teodor | TJ Opava | C | 232358 | 150 CZK |
UOL1400 | Bednář RichardBednář Richard | SOB Olomouc | C | 8655425 | 150 CZK |
JPV1400 | Gottwald PetrGottwald Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2080978 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP1400 | Král ŠimonKrál Šimon | TJ Opava | C | 100 CZK | |
TRI1500 | Volkov StanyslavVolkov Stanyslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 502260 | 100 CZK |
KRN1352 | Kalová VeronikaKalová Veronika | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2214950 | 100 CZK |
KRN1400 | Ocásek MatyášOcásek Matyáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2214955 | 100 CZK |
KRN1503 | Mašek DavidMašek David | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2214966 | 100 CZK |
KRN1600 | Turýn FloriánTurýn Florián | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2214971 | 100 CZK |
KRN1701 | Smolka AdamSmolka Adam | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2214972 | 100 CZK |
KRN1450 | Mašková EvaMašková Eva | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2214975 | 100 CZK |
KRN1650 | Hrouzová HelenaHrouzová Helena | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2151410 | 100 CZK |
ASU1600 | Vala JakubVala Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 100 CZK |
ZLH1600 | Mrkvica VítMrkvica Vít | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8516456 | 100 CZK |
MOV1601 | Panna MarekPanna Marek | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 100 CZK |
0060001 | Pavlačka TomášPavlačka Tomáš | 006 - Olomouc | rent | 110 CZK | |
TRI1651 | Mokroszová IzabelaMokroszová Izabela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49312 | 100 CZK |
MOV8551 | Brychlecová EvaBrychlecová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7210801 | 100 CZK |
0070001 | Holcová RozárkaHolcová Rozárka | 007 - Holcová | 52295 | 100 CZK | |
0070002 | Holcová ŠtěpánkaHolcová Štěpánka | 007 - Holcová | 8003657 | 100 CZK | |
KRN1651 | Kozelská ZolaKozelská Zola | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2214959 | 100 CZK |
SFM1401 | Ligocký OndřejLigocký Ondřej | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2152842 | 100 CZK |
OOP1850 | Hudeczková ElizabethHudeczková Elizabeth | TJ Opava | C | 232526 | 100 CZK |
SLP1650 | Sajalová MichaelaSajalová Michaela | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 100 CZK | |
0100001 | Bretschneider LukášBretschneider Lukáš | 010 - --- | rent | 110 CZK | |
0100002 | Bretschneider RadimBretschneider Radim | 010 - --- | rent | 110 CZK | |
0100003 | Bretschneider OndřejBretschneider Ondřej | 010 - --- | rent | 110 CZK | |
0110001 | Švarcová HanaŠvarcová Hana | 011 - Berňačky | rent | 110 CZK | |
0110002 | Slotová EliškaSlotová Eliška | 011 - Berňačky | rent | 110 CZK | |
0110003 | Slotová LuciaSlotová Lucia | 011 - Berňačky | rent | 110 CZK | |
0110004 | Slota MatyášSlota Matyáš | 011 - Berňačky | rent | 110 CZK | |
0110005 | Kupová ŠárkaKupová Šárka | 011 - Berňačky | rent | 110 CZK | |
0110006 | Brostík ŠimonBrostík Šimon | 011 - Berňačky | rent | 110 CZK | |
0120001 | Čejková TerezieČejková Terezie | 012 - Hrubčice | rent | 110 CZK | |
0120002 | Coufalová ZuzanaCoufalová Zuzana | 012 - Hrubčice | rent | 110 CZK | |
0120003 | Čejka MartinČejka Martin | 012 - Hrubčice | 9005230 | 100 CZK | |
0120004 | Čejka MikulášČejka Mikuláš | 012 - Hrubčice | 51616 | 100 CZK | |
0120005 | Šmíd OndřejŠmíd Ondřej | 012 - Hrubčice | rent | 110 CZK | |
0130001 | Minarčík DamianMinarčík Damian | 013 - SK Černé plíce Ostrava | 9910199 | 100 CZK | |
0130002 | Minarčík DorianMinarčík Dorian | 013 - SK Černé plíce Ostrava | 8043 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7850 | Myslivcová KateřinaMyslivcová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2224500 | 150 CZK |
JPV8388 | Chammas JanaChammas Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2155987 | 150 CZK |
HAV7301 | Krutina TomášKrutina Tomáš | OB Havířov | 253121 | 150 CZK | |
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 150 CZK |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 150 CZK |
TRI7000 | Cymorek PetrCymorek Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 150 CZK |
TRI7152 | Cymorková KateřinaCymorková Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 150 CZK |
SSU8052 | Pospíšilová KarlaPospíšilová Karla | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2653479 | 150 CZK |
KSU7200 | Profous KamilProfous Kamil | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2104587 | 150 CZK |
0030001 | Hrudka JiříHrudka Jiří | 003 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín | 2051527 | 150 CZK | |
VRB7878 | Peňázová HanaPeňázová Hana | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2092364 | 150 CZK |
0050001 | Chmelařová Blanka Chmelařová Blanka | 005 - Péčkaři | 8885 | 150 CZK | |
OOP5500 | Kraml FrantišekKraml František | TJ Opava | C | 52763 | 150 CZK |
OOP6250 | Kramlová KarinKramlová Karin | TJ Opava | C | 511171 | 150 CZK |
TRI8400 | Mokrosz MarekMokrosz Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 150 CZK |
STE7750 | Krylová DanielaKrylová Daniela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 150 CZK | |
SSU7850 | Pánková JitkaPánková Jitka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 150 CZK | |
0020005 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | 002 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 53787 | 150 CZK | |
0020006 | Dorazil JanDorazil Jan | 002 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051471 | 150 CZK | |
0090001 | Polcrová KateřinaPolcrová Kateřina | 009 - OS SK Prostějov | rent | 160 CZK | |
UOL1002 | Malaska VojtěchMalaska Vojtěch | SOB Olomouc | C | 2151437 | 150 CZK |
UOL7654 | Malasková MarkétaMalasková Markéta | SOB Olomouc | C | 2218997 | 150 CZK |
STE7651 | Burdová OlgaBurdová Olga | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122260 | 150 CZK |