pro kategorii: H14
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | B | 8028811 | 120 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | B | 8007178 | 120 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007172 | 120 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 8026650 | 120 Kč |
PDY0902 | Cháma OndřejCháma Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8009524 | 120 Kč |
TAP0913 | Pazák EduardPazák Eduard | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2419970 | 120 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | 7300820 | 120 Kč | |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | B | 8042137 | 120 Kč |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7756777 | 120 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 120 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | B | 2000603 | 120 Kč |
DKP1012 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428233 | 120 Kč |
PGP0906 | Černý JakubČerný Jakub | SK Praga | C | 2221455 | 120 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | B | 8488600 | 120 Kč |
DKP1018 | Piguet-Hladký MatějPiguet-Hladký Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2152990 | 120 Kč |
DKP0924 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8154985 | 120 Kč |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 8004883 | 120 Kč |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 120 Kč |
DKL1001 | Homola ŠimonHomola Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 120 Kč |
LOU1003 | Hendrich MatyášHendrich Matyáš | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2419975 | 120 Kč |
DKP1017 | Růžička VilémRůžička Vilém | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 120 Kč |
PGP1005 | Šňupárek JendaŠňupárek Jenda | SK Praga | C | 8420969 | 120 Kč |
MKP1000 | Narendra DominikNarendra Dominik | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260174 | 120 Kč |
PDY1000 | Nedoma OliverNedoma Oliver | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2144101 | 120 Kč |
SCP0900 | Pucherna MarekPucherna Marek | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7003041 | 120 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | B | 8501052 | 120 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | B | 8226428 | 120 Kč |
DKP1008 | Červený JiříČervený Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2260367 | 120 Kč |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 2104698 | 120 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | B | 8162879 | 120 Kč |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | B | 2125357 | 120 Kč |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 8016296 | 120 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 120 Kč |
KAM1005 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 1418764 | 120 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 120 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 120 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8107769 | 120 Kč |
ODV1006 | Houdek JakubHoudek Jakub | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8196063 | 120 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0902 | Švejda JáchymŠvejda Jáchym | OB SK Zvole | C | 2212737 | 120 Kč |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | B | 8002892 | 180 Kč |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | C | 2125356 | 180 Kč |
ROZ1002 | Čermák VojtěchČermák Vojtěch | OK Roztoky | C | 2029216 | 180 Kč |
DKP0919 | Špalek FilipŠpalek Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8024734 | 180 Kč |