Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8454047 | 100 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | B | 2085003 | 100 Kč |
VIC0956 | Štěpánková AnnaŠtěpánková Anna | OB Vizovice | B | 8680388 | 100 Kč |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 8014488 | 0 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | B | 8461111 | 0 Kč |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8013914 | 100 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080812 | 100 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | A | 8005136 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8183102 | 200 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 200 Kč |
KAM0760 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | OK Kamenice | A | 8003637 | 200 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 8454048 | 200 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8660576 | 250 Kč |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | B | 8116697 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8667973 | 200 Kč |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8154979 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8516419 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8008298 | 200 Kč |
VSP0554 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8013965 | 200 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8004351 | 250 Kč |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 7001112 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8660518 | 200 Kč |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8660521 | 200 Kč |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660519 | 200 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KatkaBlažková Katka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8656531 | 200 Kč |
VSP0450 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | USK Praha | B | 8516920 | 200 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | A | 8660543 | 200 Kč |
0220001 | Mosland Ingeborg RollMosland Ingeborg Roll | 022 - (NOR) Oppsal Orientering | 8290405 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662277 | 200 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8648571 | 200 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 8006765 | 200 Kč |
VCB7254 | Votíková MonikaVotíková Monika | OB České Budějovice | C | 426341 | 200 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8226388 | 200 Kč |
LPM7353 | Čepičková JanaČepičková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8044744 | 200 Kč |
VCB7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 8237724 | 200 Kč |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 8013928 | 200 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 250 Kč |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8482089 | 150 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 8013881 | 150 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 8501070 | 200 Kč |
NNN3055 | Hufnagel IngridHufnagel Ingrid | Neregistrovaní | 8024566 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | B | 8028811 | 100 Kč |
LPM1000 | Parula EgonParula Egon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8107721 | 100 Kč |
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8047122 | 100 Kč |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 8016296 | 100 Kč |
TBM1124 | Kotecký JáchymKotecký Jáchym | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8008400 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8656617 | 200 Kč |
0060002 | Hay JackHay Jack | 006 - (GER) OC München | 8102007 | 200 Kč | |
ONO0702 | Maglia ŠimonMaglia Šimon | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8022369 | 200 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 200 Kč |
HCE0700 | Mackovič AdamMackovič Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 8196081 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8013478 | 200 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | B | 8022634 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8061404 | 200 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8670487 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0601 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8651736 | 250 Kč |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667289 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH9201 | Tichý TomášTichý Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014563 | 200 Kč |
NEK0100 | Wolf VojtěchWolf Vojtěch | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8660517 | 200 Kč |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8109361 | 200 Kč |
NEK0301 | Horák JáchymHorák Jáchym | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8031406 | 200 Kč |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | R | 8409111 | 200 Kč |
0120001 | Romøren PhilipRomøren Philip | 012 - (NOR) Fossum IF | 8662268 | 200 Kč | |
0210001 | Aalde AxelAalde Axel | 021 - (NOR) Nydalens SK | 8044564 | 200 Kč | |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8004613 | 200 Kč |
0120002 | Strisland SindreStrisland Sindre | 012 - (NOR) Fossum IF | 8680104 | 200 Kč | |
0120003 | Kverme SivertKverme Sivert | 012 - (NOR) Fossum IF | 8290901 | 200 Kč | |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | A | 8116738 | 200 Kč |
0120004 | Strisland EirikStrisland Eirik | 012 - (NOR) Fossum IF | 8044343 | 200 Kč | |
0120005 | Hagen SondreHagen Sondre | 012 - (NOR) Fossum IF | 8038234 | 200 Kč | |
VSP0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | USK Praha | C | 8076041 | 200 Kč |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8656735 | 200 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8660571 | 250 Kč |
SPC7312 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8500036 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8000246 | 200 Kč |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 8033200 | 0 Kč |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8003620 | 200 Kč |
MFP7903 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | Matfyz Praha | C | 8008081 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8663133 | 200 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995864 | 200 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8022689 | 200 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8636796 | 200 Kč |
0060001 | Weinig PeterWeinig Peter | 006 - (GER) OC München | 8255255 | 200 Kč | |
0060003 | Natho RonnyNatho Ronny | 006 - (GER) OC München | 8061177 | 200 Kč | |
LPM7600 | Parula MartinParula Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2113095 | 200 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 200 Kč |
HCE7801 | Mackovič DušanMackovič Dušan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413898 | 200 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003622 | 200 Kč |
DOR7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8044386 | 200 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 8660910 | 200 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8414109 | 200 Kč |
0370001 | Gabor PatakiGabor Pataki | 037 - (HUN) PSV | 8150091 | 250 Kč | |
TBM7703 | Kotecký OndřejKotecký Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8009929 | 250 Kč |
VPM7502 | Křenek JaroslavKřenek Jaroslav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8000359 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8122027 | 150 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 150 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 150 Kč |
0100001 | Wettstein RolfWettstein Rolf | 010 - (SUI) OL Zimmerberg | 8646152 | 150 Kč | |
MOV6000 | Pavlíček JaromírPavlíček Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8105236 | 150 Kč |
LPM6701 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8500026 | 150 Kč |
PGP4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | SK Praga | C | 8040749 | 150 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 150 Kč |
0120006 | Hagen SteinHagen Stein | 012 - (NOR) Fossum IF | 8038224 | 150 Kč | |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8028835 | 150 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | 150 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 200 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 200 Kč |
SJI6801 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 219258 | 200 Kč |
NNN3054 | Wahlström Karl-GöranWahlström Karl-Göran | Neregistrovaní | 9191509 | 200 Kč | |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 150 Kč |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8013924 | 150 Kč |
VRL1451 | Kutlvašrová MartaKutlvašrová Marta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2001908 | 150 Kč |
TBM1402 | Kotecký JonášKotecký Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52673 | 200 Kč |