Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT1451 | Matrasová MarieMatrasová Marie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232882 | 90 Kč |
TBM1551 | Hübnerová JohanaHübnerová Johana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2082923 | 0 Kč |
OSN1350 | Přibylová MariePřibylová Marie | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53177 | 90 Kč |
KNC1350 | Andrlová HanaAndrlová Hana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 90 Kč |
SJI1551 | Jirků TerezaJirků Tereza | OK Jihlava | C | 52192 | 90 Kč |
SJI1650 | Prošková AndreaProšková Andrea | OK Jihlava | C | 8063078 | 90 Kč |
OSN1456 | Voráčková KarolínaVoráčková Karolína | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8009 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUZ1350 | Polednová DominikaPolednová Dominika | TJ Růžená | C | 53500 | 90 Kč |
CHT1651 | Sadílková KateřinaSadílková Kateřina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4680 | 90 Kč |
SJI1353 | Lauermanová EvaLauermanová Eva | OK Jihlava | C | 8420964 | 90 Kč |
CHT1351 | Krejsová MarkétaKrejsová Markéta | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8012871 | 90 Kč |
SJH1351 | Komárková OndřejkaKomárková Ondřejka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8662283 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUZ1250 | Polednová HelenaPolednová Helena | TJ Růžená | C | 8022621 | 90 Kč |
STA1152 | Lubasová NelaLubasová Nela | OK Střelka | B | 8116807 | 90 Kč |
RUZ1251 | Kubešová KláraKubešová Klára | TJ Růžená | C | 2125340 | 90 Kč |
CTB1253 | Karbašová KristýnaKarbašová Kristýna | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8043378 | 90 Kč |
SJH1151 | Komárková RadkaKomárková Radka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8003655 | 90 Kč |
SJH1252 | Jelínková AnnaJelínková Anna | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 681891 | 90 Kč |
SJH1152 | Svitáková LudmilaSvitáková Ludmila | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8047163 | 90 Kč |
STA1151 | Doleželová JolanaDoleželová Jolana | OK Střelka | C | 8482093 | 90 Kč |
CTB1152 | Klusáčková DorotaKlusáčková Dorota | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8042140 | 90 Kč |
CTB1153 | Klusáčková JohanaKlusáčková Johana | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8012875 | 90 Kč |
OSN1151 | Pilná AnnaPilná Anna | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8196052 | 90 Kč |
TTR1152 | Sobotková KarolínaSobotková Karolína | OOB Třebíč | C | 52244 | 90 Kč |
RUZ1252 | Nevrklová AdélaNevrklová Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 2133912 | 90 Kč |
STA1254 | Šimotová AnnaŠimotová Anna | OK Střelka | C | 2224799 | 90 Kč |
OSN1260 | Voráčková AnežkaVoráčková Anežka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8621390 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STA0953 | Lubasová AnetaLubasová Aneta | OK Střelka | B | 8482112 | 90 Kč |
RUZ1050 | Kubešová KristýnaKubešová Kristýna | TJ Růžená | C | 361944 | 90 Kč |
STA0952 | Čápová DenisaČápová Denisa | OK Střelka | B | 8680427 | 90 Kč |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8648583 | 90 Kč |
CTB1052 | Petříčková ZitaPetříčková Zita | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8500058 | 90 Kč |
PDY1052 | Sollier JenniferSollier Jennifer | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2152853 | 90 Kč |
OSN0990 | Drápová JustýnaDrápová Justýna | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8119491 | 90 Kč |
CHT1153 | Havlíčková HanaHavlíčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2419858 | 90 Kč |
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8482073 | 90 Kč |
STA0954 | Šimotová ElenŠimotová Elen | OK Střelka | B | 8047297 | 90 Kč |
CTB1051 | Čermáková NelaČermáková Nela | SK OB Chotěboř | 2121754 | 180 Kč | |
CHT0951 | Slavíková BáraSlavíková Bára | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2120993 | 90 Kč |
CHT1053 | Vítková EvaVítková Eva | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8047244 | 90 Kč |
OSN1050 | Dvořáčková EvaDvořáčková Eva | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8302010 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0858 | Honzáková NelaHonzáková Nela | SK Praga | C | 7210807 | 150 Kč |
SJH0752 | Kopencová AnnaKopencová Anna | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2088158 | 150 Kč |
CHT0753 | Zoulíková VendulaZoulíková Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8022651 | 150 Kč |
CHT0852 | Kellerová AliceKellerová Alice | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8013487 | 150 Kč |
RUZ0751 | Komínová VendulaKomínová Vendula | TJ Růžená | C | 2800116 | 150 Kč |
PZR0752 | Baďurová EliškaBaďurová Eliška | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8033281 | 150 Kč |
CHT0752 | Škapová MarkétaŠkapová Markéta | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8136478 | 150 Kč |
OSN0777 | Janíčková JolanaJaníčková Jolana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8004350 | 150 Kč |
OSN0757 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8312007 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB0551 | Honzáková LenkaHonzáková Lenka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7210814 | 150 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8005147 | 150 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8226309 | 150 Kč |
PDY0651 | Matějková KateřinaMatějková Kateřina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102808 | 150 Kč |
SJI0650 | Mácová AmálieMácová Amálie | OK Jihlava | C | 2087651 | 150 Kč |
OSN0551 | Přibylová AnežkaPřibylová Anežka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2126374 | 225 Kč |
CHT0552 | Veselá TerezaVeselá Tereza | OOB SK Chrast | B | 7207628 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT9254 | Čuhelová LucieČuhelová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8680611 | 150 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | C | 8044606 | 150 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | C | 8285934 | 150 Kč |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | C | 8033298 | 150 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8107703 | 150 Kč |
PZR0455 | Králíčková MichalaKrálíčková Michala | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 1425359 | 150 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KatkaBlažková Katka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8656531 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT9351 | Kysilková RebekaKysilková Rebeka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2219024 | 150 Kč |
BBM8750 | Králová OlgaKrálová Olga | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2212705 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUZ8051 | Polednová HanaPolednová Hana | TJ Růžená | C | 8013844 | 150 Kč |
CHT8852 | Sadilkova MarieSadilkova Marie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52312 | 150 Kč |
JHB7753 | Honzáková JanaHonzáková Jana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7207340 | 150 Kč |
SJI7850 | Chudíková BarboraChudíková Barbora | OK Jihlava | C | 8033211 | 150 Kč |
CHT8152 | Krejsová MartinaKrejsová Martina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52175 | 150 Kč |
CHT7151 | Švecová IvaŠvecová Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53167 | 150 Kč |
CHT8751 | Kratochvílová StanislavaKratochvílová Stanislava | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4537 | 150 Kč |
RUZ8151 | Kubešová EvaKubešová Eva | TJ Růžená | C | 2146034 | 150 Kč |
SJH7652 | Potužníková EvaPotužníková Eva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113481 | 150 Kč |
SJH8051 | Kinštová DominkaKinštová Dominka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330592 | 150 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8656600 | 150 Kč |
TTR8151 | Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 52239 | 150 Kč |
RUZ8053 | Nevrklová MartinaNevrklová Martina | TJ Růžená | C | 2133899 | 150 Kč |
PZR8181 | Forstová VeronikaForstová Veronika | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8119527 | 150 Kč |
CHT8551 | Martincová KristýnaMartincová Kristýna | OOB SK Chrast | C | 63591 | 150 Kč |
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8047133 | 150 Kč |
SJI8151 | Bartáková PetraBartáková Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 8076038 | 150 Kč |
OSN8555 | Voráčková LenkaVoráčková Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8620778 | 150 Kč |
RUZ7951 | Hofhanzlová HanaHofhanzlová Hana | TJ Růžená | C | 2801046 | 150 Kč |
SJI8057 | Paulíčková RenataPaulíčková Renata | OK Jihlava | C | 8660557 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TTR7452 | Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092365 | 150 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 150 Kč |
CHT6460 | Kučerová VladimíraKučerová Vladimíra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 49857 | 150 Kč |
PZR7850 | Sovová MarkétaSovová Markéta | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 220400 | 150 Kč |
CHT6052 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8500452 | 150 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8660392 | 150 Kč |
SJH7854 | Jelínková MartaJelínková Marta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442885 | 150 Kč |
SJH7853 | Gregorová LenkaGregorová Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096216 | 150 Kč |
SJH7550 | Blažková MarkétaBlažková Markéta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2067998 | 150 Kč |
SJH7852 | Svitáková EvaSvitáková Eva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096234 | 150 Kč |
SJH7851 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8013871 | 150 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 150 Kč |
OSN7853 | Přibylová JanaPřibylová Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2023960 | 150 Kč |
PZR7352 | Suková RenataSuková Renata | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53196 | 150 Kč |
STA7551 | Plachá RadkaPlachá Radka | OK Střelka | C | 2116452 | 150 Kč |
OSN7356 | Janíčková JitkaJaníčková Jitka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8680294 | 150 Kč |
PZR6969 | Nechutová AlenaNechutová Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8022352 | 150 Kč |
OSN7850 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8226322 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 2419963 | 150 Kč |
CHT6051 | Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53452 | 150 Kč |
CHT5852 | Jansová AlenaJansová Alena | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51897 | 150 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 150 Kč |
SJI6751 | Foltýnová LenkaFoltýnová Lenka | OK Jihlava | C | 2080979 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRT5350 | Oulická HanaOulická Hana | KOS Třešť | C | 2102564 | 150 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT1501 | Krejsa JosefKrejsa Josef | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53155 | 90 Kč |
STA1501 | Klíma AlbertKlíma Albert | OK Střelka | C | 2224775 | 90 Kč |
CHT1402 | Matras ŠtěpánMatras Štěpán | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 90 Kč |
0030001 | Nedas JanNedas Jan | 003 - SOOB Kralupy | 8580 | 180 Kč | |
CHT1502 | Martinec OtakarMartinec Otakar | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2221501 | 90 Kč |
SJI1401 | Prošek FilipProšek Filip | OK Jihlava | C | 8409897 | 90 Kč |
LPU1404 | Havel OndřejHavel Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301629 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI1515 | Lauerman JanLauerman Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 2103711 | 90 Kč |
STA1303 | Klíma MatoušKlíma Matouš | OK Střelka | C | 8047292 | 90 Kč |
CTB1301 | Šťastný VilémŠťastný Vilém | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8136477 | 90 Kč |
OSN1313 | Glier MatyášGlier Matyáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8183127 | 90 Kč |
UBM1402 | Eschler MartinEschler Martin | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049601 | 135 Kč |
BBM1403 | Král JonášKrál Jonáš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2145540 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB1202 | Běloušek MatějBěloušek Matěj | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8004049 | 90 Kč |
PZR1201 | Uchytil IvoUchytil Ivo | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2080939 | 90 Kč |
SJH1101 | Beran AntonínBeran Antonín | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014505 | 90 Kč |
TBM1112 | Hübner VáclavHübner Václav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2118463 | 0 Kč |
CTB1101 | Šťastný AntonínŠťastný Antonín | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003650 | 90 Kč |
CTB1103 | Novák TobiášNovák Tobiáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003661 | 90 Kč |
PZR1202 | Nedělka FrantišekNedělka František | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2121882 | 90 Kč |
PZR1100 | Forst MatoušForst Matouš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8680414 | 90 Kč |
CHT1202 | Martinec EduardMartinec Eduard | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2102866 | 90 Kč |
CTB1200 | Fikar MichalFikar Michal | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082924 | 90 Kč |
TTR1111 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 2115150 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI0904 | Jirků OndřejJirků Ondřej | OK Jihlava | B | 8144117 | 90 Kč |
CTB0903 | Jirásek RostislavJirásek Rostislav | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8026651 | 90 Kč |
TTR0901 | Prášil ŠimonPrášil Šimon | OOB Třebíč | C | 8107762 | 90 Kč |
PZR0905 | Dokulil JiříDokulil Jiří | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8032757 | 90 Kč |
PDY0902 | Cháma OndřejCháma Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8009524 | 90 Kč |
SJH1003 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014562 | 90 Kč |
CTB0902 | Klusáček MikulášKlusáček Mikuláš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003597 | 90 Kč |
SJI0901 | Prášil AdamPrášil Adam | OK Jihlava | B | 8033299 | 90 Kč |
KNC1000 | Andrle HynekAndrle Hynek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51400 | 90 Kč |
CHT0902 | Češík FrantišekČešík František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2260133 | 90 Kč |
STA0901 | Wierer AntonínWierer Antonín | OK Střelka | C | 2771363 | 90 Kč |
CHT0901 | Škapa JanŠkapa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2115711 | 90 Kč |
SJI0900 | Dočkal MatoušDočkal Matouš | OK Jihlava | C | 2029126 | 90 Kč |
RUZ0902 | Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín | TJ Růžená | B | 8116806 | 90 Kč |
SJH1001 | Míchal JakubMíchal Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8022661 | 135 Kč |
SJI0905 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 2129213 | 135 Kč |
PZR0901 | Vinopal VojtěchVinopal Vojtěch | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7210084 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI0704 | Růžička VojtěchRůžička Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 8183195 | 150 Kč |
SJI0801 | Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš | OK Jihlava | B | 8015319 | 150 Kč |
SJH0804 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014566 | 150 Kč |
SJH0805 | Těthal JosefTěthal Josef | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8107773 | 150 Kč |
PZR0800 | Šimon EduardŠimon Eduard | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 7210246 | 150 Kč |
OSN0808 | Přibyl DanielPřibyl Daniel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2031346 | 150 Kč |
PZR0701 | Knap JakubKnap Jakub | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8024756 | 150 Kč |
STA0701 | Wierer JanWierer Jan | OK Střelka | C | 8015288 | 150 Kč |
CHT0801 | Vítek VojtěchVítek Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8061440 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI0600 | Jirků FrantišekJirků František | OK Jihlava | B | 8066725 | 150 Kč |
SJI0505 | Venhauer VojtěchVenhauer Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 8501847 | 150 Kč |
SJI0601 | Hendrych VítHendrych Vít | OK Jihlava | B | 8109369 | 150 Kč |
SJH0504 | Potužník ViktorPotužník Viktor | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8003611 | 150 Kč |
SJI0702 | Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub | OK Jihlava | B | 8014531 | 150 Kč |
PDY0601 | Volejník OndřejVolejník Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2181930 | 150 Kč |
PZR0504 | Pařízek PetrPařízek Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7210903 | 150 Kč |
OSN0505 | Dvořáček TomášDvořáček Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8302005 | 150 Kč |
CHT0501 | Vacek FrantišekVacek František | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2067939 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8004592 | 150 Kč |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | C | 8109391 | 150 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | B | 2092373 | 150 Kč |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8016309 | 150 Kč |
SJI9501 | Koumar FrantišekKoumar František | OK Jihlava | C | 682090 | 150 Kč |
SJI7419 | Lauerman JanLauerman Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 8662358 | 150 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 8028816 | 150 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | C | 8113526 | 150 Kč |
PZR8903 | Novohradský PetrNovohradský Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53700 | 150 Kč |
SJH0405 | Smékal JanSmékal Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8013484 | 150 Kč |
PZR8901 | Rosecký JanRosecký Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51357 | 150 Kč |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | A | 8666871 | 150 Kč |
SJH9300 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8090148 | 150 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | C | 2045309 | 150 Kč |
OSN0303 | Dvořáček JakubDvořáček Jakub | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8648630 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR9502 | Skryja OndřejSkryja Ondřej | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232483 | 150 Kč |
PDY7000 | Sollier DavidSollier David | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2080960 | 150 Kč |
TTR7901 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 8014510 | 150 Kč |
0040001 | Kadlček VáclavKadlček Václav | 004 - neregistrovaný - Kadlček | 8008266 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 150 Kč |
STA7902 | Klíma DavidKlíma David | OK Střelka | C | 2224789 | 150 Kč |
PZR7621 | Uchytil TomášUchytil Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8006730 | 150 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8047209 | 150 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014444 | 150 Kč |
SJH7601 | Blažek ZdeněkBlažek Zdeněk | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003631 | 150 Kč |
SJH7705 | Potužník MartinPotužník Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8237700 | 150 Kč |
SJH7901 | Kinšt DavidKinšt David | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330596 | 150 Kč |
STA7701 | Doležel TomášDoležel Tomáš | OK Střelka | C | 05297 | 150 Kč |
0020001 | Konfršt JosefKonfršt Josef | 002 - OB Vepřová | 2126341 | 300 Kč | |
CHT7301 | Chaloupka MartinChaloupka Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8022691 | 150 Kč |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 150 Kč |
PVP7400 | Cveček MartinCveček Martin | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8285922 | 150 Kč |
CHT8502 | Martinec PetrMartinec Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52168 | 150 Kč |
CHT7500 | Klvaňa MilanKlvaňa Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8226323 | 150 Kč |
CHT7901 | Korecký MiroslavKorecký Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8226364 | 150 Kč |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 8501780 | 150 Kč |
STA7702 | Wierer MartinWierer Martin | OK Střelka | C | 2029215 | 150 Kč |
SJI7800 | Máca TomášMáca Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 141 | 150 Kč |
CHT8601 | Kysilko ZdeněkKysilko Zdeněk | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52304 | 150 Kč |
SJI7700 | Novotný JakubNovotný Jakub | OK Jihlava | C | 2080936 | 150 Kč |
SJH7802 | Míchal JiříMíchal Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8420953 | 225 Kč |
RUZ7500 | Gregor PetrGregor Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 8648570 | 225 Kč |
SJI8100 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 2127647 | 225 Kč |
ZBM7541 | Holáň RadimHoláň Radim | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8162826 | 225 Kč |
0060001 | Král MichalKrál Michal | 006 - CTB Revival | 2219092 | 450 Kč | |
PZR7905 | Vinopal TomášVinopal Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 220398 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092381 | 150 Kč |
SJI7302 | Vala FerdinandVala Ferdinand | OK Jihlava | C | 8076611 | 150 Kč |
STA7802 | Lubas MiroslavLubas Miroslav | OK Střelka | C | 2029154 | 150 Kč |
TTR7701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 52240 | 150 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 8420959 | 150 Kč |
PDY7501 | Cháma JanCháma Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2260343 | 150 Kč |
CHT7502 | Votruba PetrVotruba Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2148258 | 150 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 150 Kč |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8225500 | 150 Kč |
OSN7801 | Přibyl JanPřibyl Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2023952 | 150 Kč |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8656601 | 150 Kč |
SJI7415 | Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 8015316 | 150 Kč |
PZR7402 | Knap MiroslavKnap Miroslav | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7210811 | 150 Kč |
SJH7504 | Šteflíček MartinŠteflíček Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079509 | 150 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 150 Kč |
RUZ7200 | Komín PetrKomín Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 2800299 | 150 Kč |
CHT7102 | Šebesta PetrŠebesta Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232868 | 150 Kč |
RUZ7600 | Nevrkla TomášNevrkla Tomáš | TJ Růžená | C | 8014557 | 150 Kč |
CHT7503 | Češík LiborČešík Libor | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2260140 | 150 Kč |
STA7101 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | OK Střelka | C | 2116453 | 150 Kč |
PZR7701 | Pařízek MilošPařízek Miloš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2144083 | 150 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 8028823 | 150 Kč |
OSN7701 | Glier JanGlier Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8107719 | 150 Kč |
PZR7007 | Nechuta MilanNechuta Milan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8022374 | 150 Kč |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 8654910 | 150 Kč |
OSN7502 | Dvořáček JiříDvořáček Jiří | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8007171 | 150 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8636796 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 150 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 150 Kč |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 8656556 | 150 Kč |
TTR6701 | Drábek PetrDrábek Petr | OOB Třebíč | C | 2801047 | 150 Kč |
CHT6049 | Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8656509 | 150 Kč |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232492 | 150 Kč |
SJI6115 | Kaňák PetrKaňák Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 8149879 | 150 Kč |
SJI6001 | Kafka VáclavKafka Václav | OK Jihlava | C | 301295 | 150 Kč |
SJI5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8648620 | 150 Kč |
PZR6701 | Suk MarekSuk Marek | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410394 | 150 Kč |
SJH5901 | Nosek VladimírNosek Vladimír | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003617 | 150 Kč |
OSN6025 | Černík ZdeněkČerník Zdeněk | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8620899 | 150 Kč |
SJI6000 | Šenkýř VladimírŠenkýř Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2044881 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | C | 9234 | 150 Kč |
CHT5001 | Mrštík VáclavMrštík Václav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8656516 | 150 Kč |
PZR5309 | Novohradský JanNovohradský Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232741 | 150 Kč |
PZR5603 | Forst VlastimilForst Vlastimil | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8162866 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRT5100 | Blecha LadislavBlecha Ladislav | KOS Třešť | C | 8140927 | 150 Kč |
RUZ5105 | Kodys VáclavKodys Václav | TJ Růžená | C | 51920 | 150 Kč |
CHT5101 | Zlesák MilanZlesák Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51951 | 150 Kč |
SJI4911 | Paulíček JiříPaulíček Jiří | OK Jihlava | C | 52173 | 150 Kč |
TTR5201 | Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 8482589 | 150 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8656611 | 150 Kč |
CHT4801 | Starka FrantišekStarka František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51949 | 150 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 150 Kč |
CHT5301 | Matras JaroslavMatras Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51953 | 150 Kč |
CHT4802 | Vítek JosefVítek Josef | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51948 | 150 Kč |
CHT4701 | Vodrážka OldřichVodrážka Oldřich | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52323 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB1701 | Šťastný HynekŠťastný Hynek | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51830 | 90 Kč |
OSN1650 | Přibylová AlžbětaPřibylová Alžběta | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52138 | 90 Kč |
RUZ1750 | Nevrklová ZuzanaNevrklová Zuzana | TJ Růžená | C | 2113360 | 90 Kč |
CTB1552 | Fikarová MagdalenaFikarová Magdalena | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232861 | 90 Kč |
SJI1751 | Jirků KláraJirků Klára | OK Jihlava | C | 90 Kč | |
CTB1702 | Pavlas ŠtěpánPavlas Štěpán | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51837 | 90 Kč |
SJI1550 | Boučková AlžbětaBoučková Alžběta | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 90 Kč |
SJI1851 | Boučková GabrielaBoučková Gabriela | OK Jihlava | C | 2011866 | 90 Kč |
SJI1400 | Jakoubek MartinJakoubek Martin | OK Jihlava | C | 112 | 90 Kč |
SJI1600 | Jakoubek ŠtěpánJakoubek Štěpán | OK Jihlava | C | 115 | 90 Kč |
0050001 | Dočkal ProkopDočkal Prokop | 005 - JaFaMaP | 2113497 | 90 Kč | |
OSN1701 | Voráček JanVoráček Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52130 | 90 Kč |
OSN1353 | Čejková LindaČejková Linda | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 01990 | 90 Kč |
OSN1252 | Hudečková MarianaHudečková Mariana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52000 | 90 Kč |
RUZ1650 | Hofhanzlová MagdalénaHofhanzlová Magdaléna | TJ Růžená | C | 2801042 | 90 Kč |
SJH1601 | Míchal JáchymMíchal Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2420068 | 90 Kč |
UBM1751 | Eschlerová LenkaEschlerová Lenka | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049606 | 90 Kč |
LPU9999 | Havel VojtěchHavel Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 09315 | 90 Kč | |
SJI1300 | Dorážka TadeášDorážka Tadeáš | OK Jihlava | C | 142 | 90 Kč |
RUZ1301 | Beneš PetrBeneš Petr | TJ Růžená | 129 | 90 Kč | |
SJI1800 | Moravec AdamMoravec Adam | OK Jihlava | C | 7260022 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB8703 | Randík JanRandík Jan | SOBSA | C | 7209786 | 90 Kč |
STA8052 | Klímová MichaelaKlímová Michaela | OK Střelka | 2224794 | 90 Kč | |
CTB0853 | Zvolánková AlžbětaZvolánková Alžběta | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2039124 | 90 Kč |
KNC1551 | Andrlová InaAndrlová Ina | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 90 Kč |
KPY7701 | Nedas DušanNedas Dušan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 90 Kč |
PZR0708 | Čáslavský OndřejČáslavský Ondřej | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2420004 | 90 Kč |
0050002 | Dočkal FrantišekDočkal František | 005 - JaFaMaP | zapůjčit | 130 Kč | |
SJH8252 | Míchalová ZuzanaMíchalová Zuzana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2419915 | 90 Kč |