Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI1650 | Prošková AndreaProšková Andrea | OK Jihlava | C | 8063078 | 0 Kč |
SJI1550 | Boučková AlžbětaBoučková Alžběta | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 0 Kč |
SJI1551 | Jirků TerezaJirků Tereza | OK Jihlava | C | 52192 | 0 Kč |
JHB1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 9201757 | 90 Kč |
CHT1451 | Matrasová MarieMatrasová Marie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232882 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI1353 | Lauermanová EvaLauermanová Eva | OK Jihlava | C | 8420964 | 0 Kč |
JHB1352 | Brychtová LucieBrychtová Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 2103771 | 90 Kč |
RUZ1350 | Polednová DominikaPolednová Dominika | TJ Růžená | C | 8063043 | 90 Kč |
SJH1351 | Komárková OndřejkaKomárková Ondřejka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8662283 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI1151 | Rychnovská EliškaRychnovská Eliška | OK Jihlava | B | 8409865 | 0 Kč |
STA1152 | Lubasová NelaLubasová Nela | OK Střelka | B | 8116807 | 90 Kč |
RUZ1251 | Kubešová KláraKubešová Klára | TJ Růžená | C | 2125340 | 90 Kč |
CTB1253 | Karbašová KristýnaKarbašová Kristýna | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8043378 | 90 Kč |
PZR1151 | Vinopalová BarboraVinopalová Barbora | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7210084 | 90 Kč |
RUZ1250 | Polednová HelenaPolednová Helena | TJ Růžená | C | 8022621 | 90 Kč |
SJI1152 | Dvořáková JanaDvořáková Jana | OK Jihlava | C | 2302096 | 0 Kč |
SJH1152 | Svitáková LudmilaSvitáková Ludmila | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8047163 | 90 Kč |
SJH1151 | Komárková RadkaKomárková Radka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8003655 | 90 Kč |
SJH1252 | Jelínková AnnaJelínková Anna | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 681891 | 90 Kč |
RUZ1252 | Nevrklová AdélaNevrklová Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 2133912 | 90 Kč |
OSN1151 | Pilná AnnaPilná Anna | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8196052 | 90 Kč |
TTR1152 | Sobotková KarolínaSobotková Karolína | OOB Třebíč | C | 52244 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STA0953 | Lubasová AnetaLubasová Aneta | OK Střelka | B | 8482112 | 90 Kč |
CHT0951 | Slavíková BáraSlavíková Bára | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2120993 | 90 Kč |
RUZ1050 | Kubešová KristýnaKubešová Kristýna | TJ Růžená | C | 361944 | 90 Kč |
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8482073 | 90 Kč |
CHT1153 | Havlíčková HanaHavlíčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8502709 | 90 Kč |
SJI0954 | Kabátková EvaKabátková Eva | OK Jihlava | C | 2451182 | 0 Kč |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8648583 | 90 Kč |
OSN0990 | Drápová JustýnaDrápová Justýna | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8119491 | 90 Kč |
SJH1050 | Pobudová MariePobudová Marie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8225500 | 90 Kč |
SJH0957 | Těthalová AnežkaTěthalová Anežka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8501399 | 90 Kč |
CTB1052 | Petříčková ZitaPetříčková Zita | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8500058 | 90 Kč |
CHT1053 | Vítková EvaVítková Eva | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8047244 | 90 Kč |
STA0954 | Šimotová ElenŠimotová Elen | OK Střelka | B | 8047297 | 90 Kč |
OSN1050 | Dvořáčková EvaDvořáčková Eva | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8302010 | 90 Kč |
STA0952 | Čápová DenisaČápová Denisa | OK Střelka | B | 8680427 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB0753 | Paulová BarboraPaulová Barbora | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003665 | 150 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 150 Kč |
CTB0853 | Zvolánková AlžbětaZvolánková Alžběta | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2039124 | 150 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8183102 | 150 Kč |
SJI0755 | Zamrazilová TerezaZamrazilová Tereza | OK Jihlava | C | 886269 | 0 Kč |
CTB0851 | Jelínková MichaelaJelínková Michaela | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2121764 | 150 Kč |
CTB0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003607 | 150 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014456 | 150 Kč |
CTB0754 | Bukáčková ŠárkaBukáčková Šárka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8482641 | 150 Kč |
CHT0852 | Kellerová AliceKellerová Alice | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8013487 | 150 Kč |
SJH0752 | Kopencová AnnaKopencová Anna | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2088158 | 150 Kč |
CHT0752 | Škapová MarkétaŠkapová Markéta | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8136478 | 150 Kč |
RUZ0751 | Komínová VendulaKomínová Vendula | TJ Růžená | C | 2800116 | 150 Kč |
OSN0777 | Janíčková JolanaJaníčková Jolana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8004350 | 150 Kč |
STA0851 | Plachá NoraPlachá Nora | OK Střelka | B | 8116821 | 150 Kč |
OSN0757 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8312007 | 150 Kč |
TTR0852 | Nešporová TerezieNešporová Terezie | OOB Třebíč | C | 49689 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB0551 | Paulová PavlínaPaulová Pavlína | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003591 | 150 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8226309 | 150 Kč |
CHT0552 | Veselá TerezaVeselá Tereza | OOB SK Chrast | B | 7207628 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU0557 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8660560 | 150 Kč |
CHT9652 | Hledíková LucieHledíková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8033202 | 150 Kč |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2088199 | 150 Kč |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 150 Kč |
TBM0055 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8302000 | 150 Kč |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8663172 | 150 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | R | 8680605 | 150 Kč |
CHT8251 | Matrasová VendulaMatrasová Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51982 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH9853 | Dundáčková JulieDundáčková Julie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 420443 | 150 Kč |
JHB8952 | Nesrovnalová IvetaNesrovnalová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8014463 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT7151 | Švecová IvaŠvecová Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53167 | 150 Kč |
CHT8651 | Binková JanaBinková Jana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52312 | 150 Kč |
JHB8053 | Brychtová ZuzanaBrychtová Zuzana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 2103783 | 150 Kč |
CTB7851 | Paulová HanaPaulová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2039078 | 150 Kč |
RUZ8151 | Kubešová EvaKubešová Eva | TJ Růžená | C | 2146034 | 150 Kč |
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8047133 | 150 Kč |
CHT8751 | Kratochvílová StanislavaKratochvílová Stanislava | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4537 | 150 Kč |
PZR8181 | Forstová VeronikaForstová Veronika | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8119527 | 150 Kč |
RUZ8051 | Polednová HanaPolednová Hana | TJ Růžená | C | 8013844 | 150 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8656600 | 150 Kč |
JHB7753 | Honzáková JanaHonzáková Jana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7207340 | 150 Kč |
CTB8152 | Jelínková HanaJelínková Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 899173 | 150 Kč |
CTB8053 | Běloušková IlonaBěloušková Ilona | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 436415 | 150 Kč |
SJH8051 | Kinštová DominkaKinštová Dominka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8505199 | 150 Kč |
SJH7652 | Potužníková EvaPotužníková Eva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113481 | 150 Kč |
RUZ8053 | Nevrklová MartinaNevrklová Martina | TJ Růžená | C | 2133899 | 150 Kč |
CTB8351 | Šťastná LenkaŠťastná Lenka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082926 | 150 Kč |
CTB8051 | Klusáčková LenkaKlusáčková Lenka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232874 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR6969 | Nechutová AlenaNechutová Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8022352 | 150 Kč |
TTR7452 | Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092365 | 150 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8648571 | 150 Kč |
PZR7850 | Sovová MarkétaSovová Markéta | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 220400 | 150 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8230369 | 150 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 8033239 | 150 Kč |
SJH7852 | Svitáková EvaSvitáková Eva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096234 | 150 Kč |
SJH7854 | Jelínková MartaJelínková Marta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442885 | 150 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8482089 | 150 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8660392 | 150 Kč |
CTB7751 | Petříčková LenkaPetříčková Lenka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2039098 | 150 Kč |
SJH7550 | Blažková MarkétaBlažková Markéta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2067998 | 150 Kč |
OSN7356 | Janíčková JitkaJaníčková Jitka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8680294 | 150 Kč |
STA7551 | Plachá RadkaPlachá Radka | OK Střelka | C | 2116452 | 150 Kč |
CHT6460 | Kučerová VladimíraKučerová Vladimíra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 49857 | 150 Kč |
OSN7850 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8226322 | 150 Kč |
SJH7151 | Nouzová AlenaNouzová Alena | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8116757 | 150 Kč |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 8009530 | 150 Kč |
CHT6052 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8500452 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8013883 | 150 Kč |
CTB6851 | Voborníková EvaVoborníková Eva | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8003667 | 150 Kč |
CHT6051 | Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53452 | 150 Kč |
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | 150 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 150 Kč |
TTR6152 | Klusáčková JitkaKlusáčková Jitka | OOB Třebíč | C | 303944 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRT5350 | Oulická HanaOulická Hana | KOS Třešť | C | 2102564 | 150 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 150 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 301209 | 150 Kč |
TBM5451 | Eremiášová JanaEremiášová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52361 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STA1501 | Klíma AlbertKlíma Albert | OK Střelka | C | 8004043 | 90 Kč |
SJI1502 | Mazzarese AidenMazzarese Aiden | OK Jihlava | C | 2148130 | 0 Kč |
SJI1400 | Jakoubek MartinJakoubek Martin | OK Jihlava | C | zapůjčit | 0 Kč |
SJI1300 | Dorážka TadeášDorážka Tadeáš | OK Jihlava | C | 0 Kč | |
CHT1402 | Matras ŠtěpánMatras Štěpán | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 90 Kč |
CHT1404 | Vostrovský JanVostrovský Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1007554 | 90 Kč |
CHT1403 | Kosina VítKosina Vít | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7210808 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STA1303 | Klíma MatoušKlíma Matouš | OK Střelka | C | 8047292 | 90 Kč |
SJI1515 | Lauerman JanLauerman Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 2103711 | 0 Kč |
SJI1401 | Prošek FilipProšek Filip | OK Jihlava | C | 8409897 | 0 Kč |
SJH1304 | Camrda JáchymCamrda Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113418 | 90 Kč |
CTB1301 | Šťastný VilémŠťastný Vilém | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8136477 | 90 Kč |
CHT1401 | Korecký RadanKorecký Radan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8003626 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI1100 | Mazzarese DavidMazzarese David | OK Jihlava | C | 8047195 | 0 Kč |
JHB1301 | Melechovský MaxmiliánMelechovský Maxmilián | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53444 | 90 Kč |
PZR1100 | Forst MatoušForst Matouš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8680414 | 90 Kč |
PZR1101 | Doležal Vojtěch LubomírDoležal Vojtěch Lubomír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2420002 | 90 Kč |
CTB1103 | Novák TobiášNovák Tobiáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003661 | 90 Kč |
PZR1201 | Uchytil IvoUchytil Ivo | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2080939 | 90 Kč |
STA1205 | Klíma HugoKlíma Hugo | OK Střelka | C | 2001929 | 90 Kč |
SJH1101 | Beran AntonínBeran Antonín | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014505 | 90 Kč |
PZR1200 | Kocmánek LukášKocmánek Lukáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7210087 | 90 Kč |
CTB1101 | Šťastný AntonínŠťastný Antonín | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003650 | 90 Kč |
PZR1102 | Petrlík DavidPetrlík David | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2121887 | 90 Kč |
SJH1104 | Nouza VítekNouza Vítek | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079498 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TTR0901 | Prášil ŠimonPrášil Šimon | OOB Třebíč | B | 8107762 | 90 Kč |
SJI0901 | Prášil AdamPrášil Adam | OK Jihlava | B | 8033299 | 0 Kč |
PZR0905 | Dokulil JiříDokulil Jiří | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8032757 | 90 Kč |
PZR0901 | Vinopal VojtěchVinopal Vojtěch | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8501081 | 90 Kč |
CTB0903 | Jirásek RostislavJirásek Rostislav | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8026651 | 90 Kč |
CHT1001 | Kopecký VojtěchKopecký Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2126238 | 90 Kč |
SJH1001 | Míchal JakubMíchal Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8022661 | 90 Kč |
SJI0905 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 8505208 | 0 Kč |
SJI0904 | Jirků OndřejJirků Ondřej | OK Jihlava | B | 8144117 | 0 Kč |
RUZ0902 | Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín | TJ Růžená | B | 8116806 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 8662280 | 150 Kč |
SJI0702 | Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub | OK Jihlava | B | 8014531 | 0 Kč |
TTR0701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 2420061 | 150 Kč |
PZR0800 | Šimon EduardŠimon Eduard | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8501056 | 150 Kč |
SJI0704 | Růžička VojtěchRůžička Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 8183195 | 0 Kč |
PZR0701 | Knap JakubKnap Jakub | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8024756 | 150 Kč |
SJI0801 | Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš | OK Jihlava | B | 8015319 | 0 Kč |
SJH0804 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014566 | 150 Kč |
SJH0803 | Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8663132 | 150 Kč |
CHT0801 | Vítek VojtěchVítek Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8061440 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB0602 | Kocourek JiříKocourek Jiří | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8011039 | 150 Kč |
CTB0603 | Jelínek JaromírJelínek Jaromír | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081398 | 150 Kč |
SJH0504 | Potužník ViktorPotužník Viktor | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8003611 | 150 Kč |
CHT0501 | Vacek FrantišekVacek František | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2067939 | 150 Kč |
TTR0502 | Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří | OOB Třebíč | B | 8663162 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU0514 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8020220 | 150 Kč |
LPU7818 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667505 | 150 Kč |
LPU0714 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8667506 | 150 Kč |
JHB8607 | Culka JosefCulka Josef | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7300171 | 150 Kč |
TBM9437 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8644873 | 150 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 150 Kč |
JHB8603 | Stupal FrantišekStupal František | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8501566 | 150 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 150 Kč |
PZR8903 | Novohradský PetrNovohradský Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53700 | 150 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 8005128 | 150 Kč |
TUR9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8651708 | 150 Kč |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | A | 8666871 | 150 Kč |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 150 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | B | 2092373 | 150 Kč |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | C | 8109391 | 150 Kč |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8016309 | 150 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8221295 | 150 Kč |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8648548 | 150 Kč |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8226396 | 150 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | C | 8226426 | 150 Kč |
LPU0314 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8666870 | 150 Kč |
CTB7702 | Jelínek JaromírJelínek Jaromír | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 899166 | 150 Kč |
SJH0302 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8515514 | 150 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8662342 | 150 Kč |
TBM0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8000321 | 150 Kč |
OSN0303 | Dvořáček JakubDvořáček Jakub | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8648630 | 150 Kč |
OSN7502 | Dvořáček JiříDvořáček Jiří | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8007171 | 150 Kč |
SJH9300 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8090148 | 150 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8656563 | 225 Kč |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 7300192 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR9202 | Sitař VáclavSitař Václav | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2148207 | 150 Kč |
PZR9502 | Skryja OndřejSkryja Ondřej | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232483 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STA7902 | Klíma DavidKlíma David | OK Střelka | C | 8501559 | 150 Kč |
PZR7621 | Uchytil TomášUchytil Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8006730 | 150 Kč |
CHT7500 | Klvaňa MilanKlvaňa Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8226323 | 150 Kč |
CHT8601 | Kysilko ZdeněkKysilko Zdeněk | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52304 | 150 Kč |
PZR7905 | Vinopal TomášVinopal Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8501404 | 150 Kč |
STA7803 | Klíma MartinKlíma Martin | OK Střelka | C | 2224784 | 150 Kč |
CTB7602 | Běloušek PavelBěloušek Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2118480 | 150 Kč |
SJH7802 | Míchal JiříMíchal Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8420953 | 150 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014444 | 150 Kč |
SJH8003 | Duba VojtěchDuba Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8013940 | 150 Kč |
SJH7705 | Potužník MartinPotužník Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8237700 | 150 Kč |
TTR7902 | Yarich IvanYarich Ivan | OOB Třebíč | C | 2115146 | 150 Kč |
RUZ7500 | Gregor PetrGregor Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 8648570 | 150 Kč |
CTB7901 | Šťastný KarelŠťastný Karel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8162828 | 150 Kč |
CHT8502 | Martinec PetrMartinec Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52168 | 150 Kč |
OSN6901 | Sláma JaroslavSláma Jaroslav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1232505 | 150 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8047209 | 150 Kč |
JHB8305 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4630 | 150 Kč |
CTB7803 | Klusáček LuděkKlusáček Luděk | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232875 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STA7802 | Lubas MiroslavLubas Miroslav | OK Střelka | C | 2029154 | 150 Kč |
PZR7007 | Nechuta MilanNechuta Milan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8022374 | 150 Kč |
TTR7701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 52240 | 150 Kč |
CTB7601 | Paul PavelPaul Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2039076 | 150 Kč |
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092381 | 150 Kč |
PZR7008 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8022351 | 150 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 8226334 | 150 Kč |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8656601 | 150 Kč |
CHT7502 | Votruba PetrVotruba Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2148258 | 150 Kč |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442845 | 150 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995864 | 150 Kč |
SJH6902 | Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8648639 | 150 Kč |
RUZ7600 | Nevrkla TomášNevrkla Tomáš | TJ Růžená | C | 8014557 | 150 Kč |
CHT7001 | Vacek FrantišekVacek František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4634 | 150 Kč |
RUZ7200 | Komín PetrKomín Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 2800299 | 150 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8636796 | 150 Kč |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 8654910 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN6600 | Kovačič MarekKovačič Marek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8670817 | 150 Kč |
PZR6701 | Suk MarekSuk Marek | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410394 | 150 Kč |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232492 | 150 Kč |
CHT6049 | Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8656509 | 150 Kč |
SJH5901 | Nosek VladimírNosek Vladimír | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003617 | 150 Kč |
SJH6801 | Parkan JiříParkan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8656643 | 150 Kč |
SJH6502 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079504 | 150 Kč |
OSN6025 | Černík ZdeněkČerník Zdeněk | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8122027 | 150 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 150 Kč |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 8009526 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5603 | Forst VlastimilForst Vlastimil | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8162866 | 150 Kč |
PZR5309 | Novohradský JanNovohradský Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232741 | 150 Kč |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 150 Kč |
JHB5702 | Hrstka VladislavHrstka Vladislav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7209360 | 150 Kč |
TTR5601 | Klusáček MartinKlusáček Martin | OOB Třebíč | C | 2103756 | 150 Kč |
CHT5001 | Mrštík VáclavMrštík Václav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8656516 | 150 Kč |
CHT5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | C | 9234 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRT5100 | Blecha LadislavBlecha Ladislav | KOS Třešť | C | 8140927 | 150 Kč |
RUZ5105 | Kodys VáclavKodys Václav | TJ Růžená | C | 51920 | 150 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8656611 | 150 Kč |
CHT5101 | Zlesák MilanZlesák Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51951 | 150 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 150 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 150 Kč |
CHT5301 | Matras JaroslavMatras Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51953 | 150 Kč |
CHT4801 | Starka FrantišekStarka František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51949 | 150 Kč |
CHT4802 | Vítek JosefVítek Josef | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51948 | 150 Kč |
CHT4701 | Vodrážka OldřichVodrážka Oldřich | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52323 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU1852 | Srbová JulieSrbová Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2059730 | 90 Kč |
SJI1851 | Boučková GabrielaBoučková Gabriela | OK Jihlava | C | 2011866 | 0 Kč |
JHB1401 | Melechovský NikolasMelechovský Nikolas | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 49805 | 90 Kč |
CHT7704 | Havlíček MarekHavlíček Marek | OOB SK Chrast | C | 90 Kč | |
PZR1551 | Forstová ViolaForstová Viola | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7210889 | 90 Kč |
SJI1751 | Jirků KláraJirků Klára | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 0 Kč |
STA1451 | Klímová RozálieKlímová Rozálie | OK Střelka | C | 2139483 | 90 Kč |
JHB1451 | Šidláková NatálieŠidláková Natálie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 49825 | 90 Kč |
RUZ1501 | Bloudíček JakubBloudíček Jakub | TJ Růžená | 53500 | 90 Kč | |
RUZ1502 | Beneš JakubBeneš Jakub | TJ Růžená | 129 | 90 Kč | |
RUZ1201 | Beneš MichalBeneš Michal | TJ Růžená | 51923 | 90 Kč | |
SJH1601 | Míchal JáchymMíchal Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2420068 | 90 Kč |
SJH1651 | Camrdová NinaCamrdová Nina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
SJH1602 | Komárek ŠtěpánKomárek Štěpán | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2025364 | 90 Kč |
TTR1101 | Mykhno OleksandrMykhno Oleksandr | OOB Třebíč | C | 2115148 | 90 Kč |
RUZ1750 | Nevrklová ZuzanaNevrklová Zuzana | TJ Růžená | C | 2113360 | 90 Kč |
RUZ1600 | Gregor ŠimonGregor Šimon | TJ Růžená | C | 2088726 | 90 Kč |
CTB1701 | Šťastný HynekŠťastný Hynek | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2087711 | 90 Kč |
SJI1600 | Jakoubek ŠtěpánJakoubek Štěpán | OK Jihlava | C | 0 Kč | |
CHT1651 | Sadílková KateřinaSadílková Kateřina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 49857 | 90 Kč |
RUZ1650 | Hofhanzlová MagdalénaHofhanzlová Magdaléna | TJ Růžená | C | 2801042 | 90 Kč |
PGP1501 | Matějů AntonínMatějů Antonín | SK Praga | C | 682623 | 90 Kč |
CHT1851 | Líbalová JosefínaLíbalová Josefína | OOB SK Chrast | 90 Kč | ||
CHT1701 | Korecký MarekKorecký Marek | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8033277 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STA8052 | Klímová MichalaKlímová Michala | OK Střelka | 2224779 | 90 Kč | |
PZR0205 | Sitař MiroslavSitař Miroslav | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232348 | 90 Kč |
OSN6850 | Kovačičová IvonaKovačičová Ivona | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51991 | 90 Kč |
JHB8909 | Melechovský ZbyšekMelechovský Zbyšek | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 90 Kč |
CHT8354 | Burešová PetraBurešová Petra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2419858 | 90 Kč |
JHB8452 | Korberová LenkaKorberová Lenka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 49809 | 90 Kč |
STA8152 | Klímová JanaKlímová Jana | OK Střelka | C | 2134370 | 90 Kč |
PZR7352 | Suková RenataSuková Renata | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53196 | 90 Kč |
RUZ8101 | Bloudíček PetrBloudíček Petr | TJ Růžená | 51780 | 90 Kč | |
SJH8252 | Míchalová ZuzanaMíchalová Zuzana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2419915 | 90 Kč |
SJH7052 | Dundáčková HanaDundáčková Hana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442862 | 90 Kč |
HAV6508 | Korčák MariánKorčák Marián | OB Havířov | C | 232612 | 90 Kč |
STA1254 | Šimotová AnnaŠimotová Anna | OK Střelka | C | 2224799 | 90 Kč |
STA8051 | Lubasová MirkaLubasová Mirka | OK Střelka | C | 2118114 | 90 Kč |
0010001 | Rychnovská AnnaRychnovská Anna | 001 - OB zdar | 2115732 | 90 Kč | |
SJI7704 | Dorážka JaroslavDorážka Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | 0 Kč | ||
0020001 | Štruplová KláraŠtruplová Klára | 002 - Veverky | 2099490 | 90 Kč | |
CHT6601 | Jehlička OldřichJehlička Oldřich | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4680 | 90 Kč |
CHT8004 | Líbal TomášLíbal Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | 90 Kč |