Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 7204619 | 200 Kč |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 8061483 | 200 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomasDlabaja Tomas | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8013405 | 200 Kč |
TUR8551 | Dlabajová AlenaDlabajová Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8035535 | 200 Kč |
VAM8301 | Drhlík PetrDrhlík Petr | OB Vamberk | C | 2134332 | 200 Kč |
JIL0404 | Salaba DanSalaba Dan | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680328 | 200 Kč |
JIL0401 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | A | 8226326 | 200 Kč |
HOR6900 | Čihák PetrČihák Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8409845 | 200 Kč |
DKP0157 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8659403 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 0 Kč |
CHT9652 | Hledíková LucieHledíková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8033202 | 0 Kč |
OSN8555 | Voráčková LenkaVoráčková Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9201331 | 0 Kč |
STA7902 | Klíma DavidKlíma David | OK Střelka | C | 2224789 | 0 Kč |
STA7702 | Wierer MartinWierer Martin | OK Střelka | C | 2029215 | 0 Kč |
CTB9451 | Picková AlenaPicková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8660906 | 0 Kč |
PZR9505 | Málek JanMálek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 330693 | 0 Kč |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8004613 | 0 Kč |
RUZ8051 | Polednová HanaPolednová Hana | TJ Růžená | C | 8013844 | 0 Kč |
RUZ7600 | Nevrkla TomášNevrkla Tomáš | TJ Růžená | C | 8014557 | 0 Kč |
CTB8351 | Šťastná LenkaŠťastná Lenka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082926 | 0 Kč |
CTB0551 | Paulová PavlínaPaulová Pavlína | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003591 | 0 Kč |
CTB0753 | Paulová BarboraPaulová Barbora | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003665 | 0 Kč |
CTB7850 | Cipryánová AlenaCipryánová Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7207851 | 0 Kč |
SJI7415 | Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 8015316 | 0 Kč |
TTR5201 | Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 7001410 | 0 Kč |
PZR5603 | Forst VlastimilForst Vlastimil | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8162866 | 0 Kč |
PZR8181 | Forstová VeronikaForstová Veronika | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8119527 | 0 Kč |
CTB0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003607 | 0 Kč |
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8033277 | 0 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8648571 | 0 Kč |
TTR0201 | Palát BohuslavPalát Bohuslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 0 Kč | |
TTR7452 | Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092365 | 0 Kč |
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092381 | 0 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | B | 2092373 | 0 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 8028823 | 0 Kč |
CTB6601 | Voborník PetrVoborník Petr | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8414102 | 0 Kč |
SJH0803 | Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8663132 | 0 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 0 Kč |