Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
07.10.2023
Místo konání:
Penzion Zámek Drahonice
Pořadatel:
PVD - OOB TJ Sokol Pražák
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D18     D21K     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21K     H21L     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR     HF     P     T    
Nahrávám data...

D10

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI1352 Smolíková Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek B 2064771 90 Kč

D12

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI1150 Smolíková Adéla Orientační sporty Písek B 2091537 90 Kč
SAD1150 Fodorová Natálie Sportovní akademie Dobříš C 331259 90 Kč
OPI1152 Kalábová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek B 2039130 90 Kč

D14

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0953 Velátová Tereza Orientační sporty Písek B 2088196 90 Kč

D18

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0653 Folprechtová Julie USK Praha C 8013908 150 Kč
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport A 7208086 150 Kč

D21K Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0450 Arnoštová Veronika USK Praha A 8516920 150 Kč
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga C 8155188 150 Kč
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice C 426398 150 Kč

D35

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7953 Zábranská Alena OB České Budějovice C 2118442 150 Kč
OPI8051 Smolíková Lenka Orientační sporty Písek C 2088174 150 Kč
TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela TJ Sokol Troja C 301536 150 Kč
DVP8050 Matoušková Kateřina DVP ORIENTATION C zapůjčit 190 Kč
VCB7254 Votíková Monika OB České Budějovice C 426341 150 Kč

D45

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DVP7650 Šťovíčková Dagmar DVP ORIENTATION C 2214526 150 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 8005137 150 Kč
VSP7460 Folprechtová Kateřina USK Praha C 8670466 150 Kč
OPI7250 Bečvářová Ladislava Orientační sporty Písek C 2039217 150 Kč
VSP7652 Arnoštová Kateřina USK Praha C 8226388 150 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 8648558 150 Kč
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426392 150 Kč
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8501051 150 Kč
PGP7256 Přibíková Monika SK Praga C 301618 150 Kč
EKP7850 Ondráčková Veronika VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8719071 150 Kč

D55

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2039143 150 Kč
KRE6050 Brémová Hildegarda OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207620 150 Kč
CST6550 Málková Věra OB Strakonice C 8033691 150 Kč
KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8077478 150 Kč

D65

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 8013472 90 Kč
DVP5654 Lhotská Radoslava DVP ORIENTATION C 897386 90 Kč
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 90 Kč

D75

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 90 Kč
DVP4850 Kupcová Věroslava DVP ORIENTATION C 52600 90 Kč

H10

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SAD1300 Fodor Patrik Sportovní akademie Dobříš C 981821 90 Kč
SAD1301 Červenka Vojtěch Sportovní akademie Dobříš C 682358 90 Kč
VCB1500 Mackerle Jonáš OB České Budějovice C 2152881 90 Kč

H12

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SAD1200 Arnošt Daniel Sportovní akademie Dobříš C 434596 90 Kč
DKP1207 Šťovíček Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 428204 90 Kč
SAD1102 Homolka Vojtěch Sportovní akademie Dobříš C 361921 90 Kč
OPI1203 Velát Filip Orientační sporty Písek B 8510278 90 Kč
SAD1201 Prior Jiří Sportovní akademie Dobříš C 53162 90 Kč
SAD1101 Červenka Daniel Sportovní akademie Dobříš C 52690 90 Kč
OPI1102 Kaláb Jakub Orientační sporty Písek C 2039114 90 Kč
EKP1111 Ondráček Lubor VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045231 90 Kč

H14

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP1012 Šťovíček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 428233 90 Kč
DVP1002 Lhotský Marek DVP ORIENTATION C 2120627 90 Kč
LBE1002 Kapoun Jáchym TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2212712 90 Kč

H16

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE0801 Kapoun Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2212725 150 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 8648593 150 Kč

H18

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0505 Hřivna Ondřej SK Praga C 09877 150 Kč
OPI0601 Hrdlička Šimon Orientační sporty Písek B 2064776 150 Kč

H21K Rank. koef.: 1

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 150 Kč
PGP0305 Hřivna Jakub SK Praga C 8662292 150 Kč
DVP8001 Hubený Martin DVP ORIENTATION C 515456 150 Kč
PGP9405 Uhlíř Marek SK Praga C 8162894 150 Kč
OPI0100 Vaněk Adam Orientační sporty Písek C 2039144 150 Kč

H21L Rank. koef.: 1

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga R 515161 150 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 150 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 8140912 150 Kč
PGP8202 Laciga Radek SK Praga C 7003030 150 Kč
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 8680583 150 Kč

H35

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DVP7703 Šťovíček Jan DVP ORIENTATION C 981810 150 Kč
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 2088184 150 Kč

H45

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7803 Zábranský Zdeněk OB České Budějovice C 2118443 150 Kč
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 8660551 150 Kč
TUV7304 Folprecht Eduard SOK TJ Turnov C 8670480 150 Kč
PGP7507 Hřivna Štěpán SK Praga C 7201813 150 Kč
LBE7400 Kapoun Luděk TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7008099 150 Kč
CST6501 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8246117 150 Kč
VCB7201 Mágr Zdeněk OB České Budějovice C 2801490 150 Kč
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 150 Kč

H55

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 8226367 150 Kč
OPI6500 Hrdlička Pavel Orientační sporty Písek C 2080821 150 Kč

H65

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8200026 90 Kč
DVP5001 Šťovíček Jan DVP ORIENTATION C 51548 90 Kč
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 90 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 90 Kč
MAS5401 Hájek Jan OOB Aš C 7885 90 Kč

H75

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP4700 Procházka Aleš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8266333 90 Kč
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 90 Kč

HDR

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DVP1551 Ordošová Julie DVP ORIENTATION zapůjčit 130 Kč
DVP1651 Ordošová Tereza DVP ORIENTATION zapůjčit 130 Kč
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 90 Kč

HF

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DVP1601 Šťovíček David DVP ORIENTATION C 51549 90 Kč
EKP1515 Ondráček Viktor VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2120066 90 Kč

P

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0100 Benda Daniel OB České Budějovice C 2118456 90 Kč
DVP8250 Lhotská Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 04713 90 Kč
DVP8100 Lhotský Petr DVP ORIENTATION C 1450167 90 Kč
DVP1250 Lhotská Linda DVP ORIENTATION C 2120663 90 Kč
DVP7553 Nedvědová Zdeňka DVP ORIENTATION zapůjčit 130 Kč
DVP8201 Ordoš Jan DVP ORIENTATION zapůjčit 130 Kč
VCB7700 Mackerle Adam OB České Budějovice C 2118448 90 Kč
OPI7950 Kalábová Vendula Orientační sporty Písek C 2419909 90 Kč

T

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE9250 Čechová Anna TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 301549 90 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 95, vklad: 11750 Kč