Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mrazivé TempO

Datum:
04.03.2023
Místo konání:
Praha-Lysolaje
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
Startovní vlny:
1045-1100     1100-1115     1115-1130     1130-1145     1145-1200     1200-1215    
Kategorie:
EO1045     J1045     EO1100     J1100     EO1115     EO1130     EP1130     J1130     EO1145     J1145     EO1200    
Nahrávám data...

Startovní vlna: 1045-1100 (10:45-11:00)

(3/3)
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP6901 Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 0 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 0 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP1050 Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 0 Kč

Startovní vlna: 1100-1115 (11:00-11:15)

(6/7)
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0200 Locker DanielLocker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 250 Kč
LME6300 Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 250 Kč
LME7950 Straková LindaStraková Linda SK Los Mělník C 250 Kč
MFP6301 Forst LiborForst Libor Matfyz Praha C 250 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LME1350 Straková NoraStraková Nora SK Los Mělník C 150 Kč
MFP0901 Forst AlbertForst Albert Matfyz Praha C 150 Kč

Startovní vlna: 1115-1130 (11:15-11:30)

(1/6)
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP6850 Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 250 Kč

Startovní vlna: 1130-1145 (11:30-11:45)

(6/7)
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP6300 Hric JanHric Jan Matfyz Praha C 250 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVP4950 Mrtková JarmilaMrtková Jarmila Orientační oddíl SKV Praha P 250 Kč
KVP6000 Špidlen MiroslavŠpidlen Miroslav Orientační oddíl SKV Praha P 250 Kč
KVP4751 Tomanová EvaTomanová Eva Orientační oddíl SKV Praha P 250 Kč
KVP7403 Hůlka BohuslavHůlka Bohuslav Orientační oddíl SKV Praha P 250 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVP0900 Kosť MatyášKosť Matyáš Orientační oddíl SKV Praha C 150 Kč

Startovní vlna: 1145-1200 (11:45-12:00)

(5/6)
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU0209 Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 250 Kč
LPU0254 Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 250 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 250 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer JiříFišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha 250 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0308 Mareš AlbertMareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka 150 Kč

Startovní vlna: 1200-1215 (12:00-12:15)

(5/8)
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM9600 Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel BETA URSUS Rosice C 250 Kč
LME7103 Furucz DušanFurucz Dušan SK Los Mělník C 250 Kč
TJP5500 Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 250 Kč
19D8450 Engelhardt KatjaEngelhardt Katja (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 8606482 250 Kč
LME9443 Mižúr ŠimonMižúr Šimon SK Los Mělník C 2051380 250 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 26, vklad: 5350 Kč