Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7474 | Hanousková MichaelaHanousková Michaela | KOB Konice | C | 400 Kč | |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 400 Kč |
UOL9454 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | SOB Olomouc | C | 8656525 | 400 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660355 | 400 Kč |
TBM8841 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8008841 | 400 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667550 | 400 Kč |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53112 | 400 Kč |
TBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8334332 | 400 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8516420 | 400 Kč |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8517317 | 400 Kč |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 8013868 | 400 Kč |
PLU0453 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8660567 | 400 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663138 | 400 Kč |
KSU8691 | Rajnošek TerezaRajnošek Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7865718 | 400 Kč |
ZLH7851 | Mrkvicová RadkaMrkvicová Radka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7758623 | 400 Kč |
KSU7504 | Videcký JanVidecký Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8414126 | 400 Kč |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662343 | 400 Kč |
KON8155 | Václavková LenkaVáclavková Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 2020742 | 400 Kč |
KON8216 | Václavek LeošVáclavek Leoš | KOB Konice | C | 52720 | 400 Kč |
RBK9999 | Matušková JanaMatušková Jana | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8662330 | 400 Kč |
PBM0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8670461 | 400 Kč |
KDZ8050 | Spieszová LucieSpieszová Lucie | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2000592 | 400 Kč |
TBM9547 | Hraboš MatejHraboš Matej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8071299 | 400 Kč |
LCE9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8644881 | 400 Kč |
TZL8131 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8667971 | 400 Kč |
PBM8255 | Stašková PetraStašková Petra | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 436988 | 400 Kč |
PBM7609 | Pátek RichardPátek Richard | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8076002 | 400 Kč |
ZLH8250 | Vojčáková IvanaVojčáková Ivana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8410795 | 400 Kč |
TZL7937 | Svoboda PetrSvoboda Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 2181299 | 400 Kč |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662682 | 400 Kč |
TZL7979 | Mašláňová HanaMašláňová Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8482079 | 400 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | R | 8654917 | 400 Kč |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 8053367 | 400 Kč |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 2214545 | 400 Kč |
HLV8451 | Drábková KateřinaDrábková Kateřina | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 8517324 | 400 Kč |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8015283 | 400 Kč |