Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Zlínská olympiáda škol v orientačním běhu 2023/24 - II. kolo

pro kategorii: II

Datum:
12.10.2023
Místo konání:
ZŠ Okružní, Zlín
Pořadatel:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Nahrávám data...

II 1.07 km, 9 kontrol

(38)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0120009 Orel KryštofOrel Kryštof 012 - ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0120010 Fišer JeremiášFišer Jeremiáš 012 - ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0160010 Hynčica Michal Hynčica Michal 016 - Základní škola Okružní, Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0160011 Hefka Sebastián Hefka Sebastián 016 - Základní škola Okružní, Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0160012 Gresl HynekGresl Hynek 016 - Základní škola Okružní, Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0160013 Horák Filip Horák Filip 016 - Základní škola Okružní, Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0160014 Morys Ondra Morys Ondra 016 - Základní škola Okružní, Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0160015 Minařík Petr Minařík Petr 016 - Základní škola Okružní, Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0030013 Novák OliverNovák Oliver 003 - ZŠ Zlín Slovenská zapůjčit 0 Kč
0030014 Zapletal MartinZapletal Martin 003 - ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 2771350 0 Kč
0030015 Vaculík LuděkVaculík Luděk 003 - ZŠ Zlín Slovenská zapůjčit 0 Kč
0030016 Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš 003 - ZŠ Zlín Slovenská zapůjčit 0 Kč
0030017 Roček JanRoček Jan 003 - ZŠ Zlín Slovenská zapůjčit 0 Kč
0030018 Janík ProkopJaník Prokop 003 - ZŠ Zlín Slovenská zapůjčit 0 Kč
0030019 Brucháček JanBrucháček Jan 003 - ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 8680364 0 Kč
0030020 Maliňák ŠimonMaliňák Šimon 003 - ZŠ Zlín Slovenská zapůjčit 0 Kč
0180006 SuchomelSuchomel 018 - Církevní základní škola Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0080006 Búbela AntonínBúbela Antonín 008 - ZŠ Komenského 78, Malenovice zapůjčit 0 Kč
0110010 Vintr OtakarVintr Otakar 011 - Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 zapůjčit 0 Kč
0110011 Urík MatyášUrík Matyáš 011 - Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 zapůjčit 0 Kč
0110012 Norek Ondřej Norek Ondřej 011 - Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 zapůjčit 0 Kč
0110013 Synek Vadim Synek Vadim 011 - Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 zapůjčit 0 Kč
0050004 Bielik MichaelBielik Michael 005 - Základní škola Komenského II. zapůjčit 0 Kč
0050005 Štípek MariánŠtípek Marián 005 - Základní škola Komenského II. zapůjčit 0 Kč
0050006 Tuna DavidTuna David 005 - Základní škola Komenského II. zapůjčit 0 Kč
0050007 Zámečník LukášZámečník Lukáš 005 - Základní škola Komenského II. zapůjčit 0 Kč
0050008 Staněk MatyášStaněk Matyáš 005 - Základní škola Komenského II. zapůjčit 0 Kč
0010008 Trčka DavidTrčka David 001 - ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0010009 Huťka TomášHuťka Tomáš 001 - ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0010010 Gresl AdamGresl Adam 001 - ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0170008 Peterka KryštofPeterka Kryštof 017 - ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 zapůjčit 0 Kč
0170009 Krejčiřík PavelKrejčiřík Pavel 017 - ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 zapůjčit 0 Kč
0170010 Červenák LukášČervenák Lukáš 017 - ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 2156620 0 Kč
0170012 Špico JanŠpico Jan 017 - ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 zapůjčit 0 Kč
0170013 Krajča DavidKrajča David 017 - ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 zapůjčit 0 Kč
0170014 Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan 017 - ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 zapůjčit 0 Kč
0170015 Sýkora TeoSýkora Teo 017 - ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 zapůjčit 0 Kč
0170024 Richter TomášRichter Tomáš 017 - ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 zapůjčit 0 Kč