Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Zlínská olympiáda škol v orientačním běhu 2023/24 - II. kolo

pro kategorii: OPEN

Datum:
12.10.2023
Místo konání:
ZŠ Okružní, Zlín
Pořadatel:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Nahrávám data...

OPEN 1.34 km, 12 kontrol

(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL1150 Nešporová Viktorie AnnaNešporová Viktorie Anna SKOB Zlín B 7200901 0 Kč
VIC0951 Vlčková MarkétaVlčková Markéta OB Vizovice A 8482070 0 Kč
0120012 Bobál JonášBobál Jonáš 012 - ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0120013 Svačinová DenisaSvačinová Denisa 012 - ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0120014 Hajtrová MiaHajtrová Mia 012 - ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0120015 Orlová JolanaOrlová Jolana 012 - ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0120016 Lutonský PatrikLutonský Patrik 012 - ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0120017 Vega Corina CarmenVega Corina Carmen 012 - ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0120018 Skácelíková LilienSkácelíková Lilien 012 - ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0120019 Vrubelová MarkétaVrubelová Markéta 012 - ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0120020 Vrzalová VendulaVrzalová Vendula 012 - ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0120021 Hezucký TomášHezucký Tomáš 012 - ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0120022 Lettangova AlenaLettangova Alena 012 - ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0120023 Forman MartinForman Martin 012 - ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0120024 Šimek DanielŠimek Daniel 012 - ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0120025 Zelenka AlanZelenka Alan 012 - ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0160045 Kusák Alexandr Kusák Alexandr 016 - Základní škola Okružní, Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0160046 Brázdová BeátaBrázdová Beáta 016 - Základní škola Okružní, Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0160047 Valentová NelaValentová Nela 016 - Základní škola Okružní, Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0160048 Jakuba MatyášJakuba Matyáš 016 - Základní škola Okružní, Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0160049 Exel TomášExel Tomáš 016 - Základní škola Okružní, Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0160050 Kubálková NelaKubálková Nela 016 - Základní škola Okružní, Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0160051 Vranková AdélaVranková Adéla 016 - Základní škola Okružní, Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0030029 Lovecký VáclavLovecký Václav 003 - ZŠ Zlín Slovenská zapůjčit 0 Kč
0030030 Emler FilipEmler Filip 003 - ZŠ Zlín Slovenská zapůjčit 0 Kč
0110016 Rosík Ondřej Rosík Ondřej 011 - Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 zapůjčit 0 Kč
0110017 Socha Tomáš Socha Tomáš 011 - Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 zapůjčit 0 Kč
0050016 Václavík MarekVáclavík Marek 005 - Základní škola Komenského II. zapůjčit 0 Kč
0050017 Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva 005 - Základní škola Komenského II. zapůjčit 0 Kč
0050018 Svoboda VítSvoboda Vít 005 - Základní škola Komenského II. zapůjčit 0 Kč
0010004 Růžička HubertRůžička Hubert 001 - ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0010005 Mašláň ProkopMašláň Prokop 001 - ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín zapůjčit 0 Kč
0170022 Mička GabrielMička Gabriel 017 - ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 8508295 0 Kč