Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Zlínská olympiáda škol v orientačním běhu 2023/24 - II. kolo

pro klub: Základní škola Okružní, Zlín

Datum:
12.10.2023
Místo konání:
ZŠ Okružní, Zlín
Pořadatel:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Nahrávám data...
Kategorie
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
I 0160001 Elsaidová Maya, Albrechtová Barbora zapůjčit 0 Kč
I 0160002 Dubský František, Czókoly Nikolas zapůjčit 0 Kč
I 0160003 Mokrejš Jan, Gazda Vít zapůjčit 0 Kč
I 0160004 Kouřilová Bětka, Šímová Tereza zapůjčit 0 Kč
I 0160005 Balajka Adam, Betík Tomáš zapůjčit 0 Kč
I 0160006 Tablová Adéla, Poláchová Sára zapůjčit 0 Kč
I 0160007 Vilímková Andrea, Vašková Natálie, Světlíková Ella zapůjčit 0 Kč
I 0160008 Zydroň Vojta, Vorel Tom, Polák Lukáš zapůjčit 0 Kč
I 0160009 Zydroň Viktor, Vranka Ondra zapůjčit 0 Kč
II 0160010 Hynčica Michal zapůjčit 0 Kč
II 0160011 Hefka Sebastián zapůjčit 0 Kč
II 0160012 Gresl Hynek zapůjčit 0 Kč
II 0160013 Horák Filip zapůjčit 0 Kč
II 0160014 Morys Ondra zapůjčit 0 Kč
II 0160015 Minařík Petr zapůjčit 0 Kč
IV 0160016 Slezáková Viktorie zapůjčit 0 Kč
IV 0160017 Taiblová Diana zapůjčit 0 Kč
IV 0160018 Žídková Kristýna zapůjčit 0 Kč
IV 0160019 Grycmanová Ellen zapůjčit 0 Kč
IV 0160020 Horáková Lucie zapůjčit 0 Kč
IV 0160021 Beňová Liliana zapůjčit 0 Kč
IV 0160022 Holá Šárka zapůjčit 0 Kč
IV 0160023 Hrbáčková Nikol zapůjčit 0 Kč
IV 0160024 Koutná Klaudie zapůjčit 0 Kč
IV 0160025 Janulíková Nela zapůjčit 0 Kč
IV 0160026 Klinkovská Marie zapůjčit 0 Kč
IV 0160027 Kozelská Sofie zapůjčit 0 Kč
IV 0160028 Marečková Natálie zapůjčit 0 Kč
IV 0160029 Pálková Bětka zapůjčit 0 Kč
V 0160030 Ropová Anna zapůjčit 0 Kč
V 0160031 Neprašová Tereza zapůjčit 0 Kč
V 0160032 Slezáková Dorota zapůjčit 0 Kč
V 0160033 Jaroňková Barbora zapůjčit 0 Kč
III 0160034 Podéšť Lukáš zapůjčit 0 Kč
III 0160035 Šťastný Matěj zapůjčit 0 Kč
III 0160036 Rulf Lukáš zapůjčit 0 Kč
III 0160037 Košulič Erik zapůjčit 0 Kč
III 0160038 Škarka Paul zapůjčit 0 Kč
III 0160039 Krajča Matyáš zapůjčit 0 Kč
III 0160040 Panuška Filip zapůjčit 0 Kč
III 0160041 Dvořák Sebastián zapůjčit 0 Kč
III 0160042 Štípek Tomáš zapůjčit 0 Kč
III 0160043 Odložilík Gabriel zapůjčit 0 Kč
III 0160044 Dedík Filip zapůjčit 0 Kč
OPEN 0160045 Kusák Alexandr zapůjčit 0 Kč
OPEN 0160046 Brázdová Beáta zapůjčit 0 Kč
OPEN 0160047 Valentová Nela zapůjčit 0 Kč
OPEN 0160048 Jakuba Matyáš zapůjčit 0 Kč
OPEN 0160049 Exel Tomáš zapůjčit 0 Kč
OPEN 0160050 Kubálková Nela zapůjčit 0 Kč
OPEN 0160051 Vranková Adéla zapůjčit 0 Kč
klubový vklad: 0 Kč