Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR ve sprintu

Datum:
10.02.2024
Místo konání:
Alšovice
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Kategorie:
D12     D14A     D17     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H12     H14A     H17     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     P    
Nahrávám data...

D12

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
41P1350 Moszkowicz AleksandraMoszkowicz Aleksandra (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków 8006533 170 Kč
DKP1352 Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8044628 170 Kč
LME1350 Straková NoraStraková Nora SK Los Mělník 2020717 170 Kč
SHK1350 Jedličková MichaelaJedličková Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové 8107722 170 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL1151 Wohanková MichaelaWohanková Michaela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8047165 170 Kč
TBM1160 Ryglová ŠárkaRyglová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8042122 170 Kč
TBM1052 Eliášová ViktorieEliášová Viktorie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8088388 170 Kč
SJC1152 Šolcová ElsaŠolcová Elsa Sportcentrum Jičín C 8047201 170 Kč
SJC1050 Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112770 170 Kč
LIV1050 Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 8502714 170 Kč
ONO1152 Turková KláraTurková Klára SKOB Ostrov C 8505180 170 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 170 Kč
SHK1050 Jedličková LucieJedličková Lucie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8013848 170 Kč
DKP1058 Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8330756 170 Kč

D17

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0850 Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára USK Praha A 8009888 200 Kč
CHA0753 Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora OK Chrastava C 8445315 200 Kč
CHA0851 Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie OK Chrastava C 8516430 200 Kč
SJC0950 Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín A 8071009 200 Kč
SJC0750 Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín A 8101007 200 Kč
TBM0980 Ptáčková JuliePtáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8077877 200 Kč
STE0751 Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8022633 200 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva USK Praha A 8660533 200 Kč
AOP0757 Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína Orientační Běh Opava B 8445307 200 Kč
TBM0756 Kubáňová TerezaKubáňová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663207 200 Kč
STH0851 Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora SK Studenec A 8033224 200 Kč
VSP0754 Lichtenbergová ZuzanaLichtenbergová Zuzana USK Praha B 8501397 200 Kč
TZL0851 Fišerová MarkétaFišerová Markéta SKOB Zlín C 8680330 200 Kč
TRI0956 Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 8003651 200 Kč
14P0753 Kaszowska ZofiaKaszowska Zofia (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631699 200 Kč
LME0950 Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka SK Los Mělník C 8003648 200 Kč
DKP0864 Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8226349 200 Kč

D20

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU0557 Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8660560 200 Kč
TBM0655 Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8667955 200 Kč
VSP0458 Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta USK Praha A 8660543 200 Kč
TBM0460 Miková LenkaMiková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663167 200 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec B 8656541 200 Kč
PVP0450 Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna VSK Přírodní vědy Praha A 8660550 200 Kč
14P0450 Leśniak MatyldaLeśniak Matylda (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631700 200 Kč
14P0650 Polewka JuliannaPolewka Julianna (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8516450 200 Kč
VRL0452 Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8660465 200 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 8667973 200 Kč

D21

(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8007280 200 Kč
LPU9659 Fiala PetraFiala Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8654895 200 Kč
UOL9355 Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka SOB Olomouc E 8660401 200 Kč
2TP8800 Pacek KarolinaPacek Karolina (POL) Indywidualny Mazowsze 8000597 200 Kč
DKP7855 Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8501557 200 Kč
DKP8853 Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8282888 200 Kč
TUR9751 Linková AlenaLinková Alena OOB TJ Turnov C 8670822 200 Kč
STH0251 Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza SK Studenec E 8680409 200 Kč
DKP8255 Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8022636 200 Kč
PVP9250 Havelíková KateřinaHavelíková Kateřina VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 8667999 200 Kč
14P-050 Pogoda KingaPogoda Kinga (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631688 200 Kč
14P0250 Polewka AleksandraPolewka Aleksandra (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8515550 200 Kč
VRL7452 Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8518812 200 Kč
TBM0055 Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8302000 200 Kč
STH0357 Pušová BáraPušová Bára SK Studenec A 8013925 200 Kč
VRL7652 Wohanková GabrielaWohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8033284 200 Kč
DKP9651 Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 200 Kč
SHK8150 Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8656667 200 Kč

D35

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA7850 Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina OK Chrastava B 8670479 200 Kč
LPU7356 Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8033225 200 Kč
DKP8162 Mikeszová MartinaMikeszová Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2118478 200 Kč

D45

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7453 Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 8002888 200 Kč
SJC7756 Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata Sportcentrum Jičín C 8113000 200 Kč
LTU7850 Termerová JanaTermerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103288 200 Kč
STE7951 Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8006732 200 Kč
VLI7552 Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8670820 200 Kč
VSP7256 Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 200 Kč
BOR7853 Patková KateřinaPatková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304113 200 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8013408 200 Kč
DKP7856 Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8460270 200 Kč
SPC7651 Akrmanová JitkaAkrmanová Jitka SPORTICUS team 8028881 300 Kč

D55

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ6150 Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 8013396 200 Kč
SSP6450 Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena SK Stopa Praha C 8200022 200 Kč
SSP6250 Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona SK Stopa Praha C 8013881 200 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 200 Kč
CHT6051 Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast 53452 200 Kč
PVP6650 Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8515531 200 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 200 Kč

D65

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP4050 Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana SK Stopa Praha C 8063085 170 Kč
JIL5362 Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 8285927 170 Kč

H12

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL1301 Wohanka JakubWohanka Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8019425 170 Kč
VSP1500 Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich USK Praha 8511751 170 Kč
VSP1600 Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František USK Praha C 8506630 170 Kč
SIT1201 Kawulok MatyášKawulok Matyáš OK SILESIA C 8445328 170 Kč
LME1400 Šimek PřemyslŠimek Přemysl SK Los Mělník 2118504 170 Kč
VRL1304 Sedlák AntonínSedlák Antonín OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8162882 170 Kč
VRL1601 Wohanka MetodějWohanka Metoděj OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8409892 170 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA1000 Beneš JanBeneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8196039 170 Kč
TBM1001 Kubáň PatrikKubáň Patrik KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8119519 170 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 170 Kč
41P1100 Moszkowicz MichałMoszkowicz Michał (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków 170 Kč
VRB1111 Peňáz JanPeňáz Jan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8047126 170 Kč
ZLH1100 Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8516453 170 Kč
DKP1301 Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8410799 170 Kč
VRL1002 Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8047122 170 Kč
VRL1201 Wohanka AntonínWohanka Antonín OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8026573 170 Kč

H17

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0717 Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8070717 200 Kč
VLI0700 Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8663117 200 Kč
MLA0702 Beneš JosefBeneš Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8033219 200 Kč
JJN0805 Šnytr VáclavŠnytr Václav Team Jizerky C 8454008 200 Kč
VSP0807 Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán USK Praha C 8404070 200 Kč
STE0909 Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8022645 200 Kč
TBM0707 Urválek JanUrválek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8100019 200 Kč
DOR0907 Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš OK Dobříš B 8016296 200 Kč
VLI0901 Skácel JanSkácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8076629 200 Kč
MLA0701 Petruš OndřejPetruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8502723 200 Kč
BOR0702 Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304111 200 Kč
ZLH0800 Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory A 8116831 200 Kč
BOR0902 Patka MarekPatka Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8304112 200 Kč
STH0703 Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon SK Studenec A 8162893 200 Kč
SKV0801 Turek JakubTurek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8114119 200 Kč
VSP0808 Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym USK Praha A 8080819 300 Kč

H20

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0400 Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš USK Praha A 8004888 200 Kč
TBM0604 Eliáš VojtěchEliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100047 200 Kč
TBM0611 Čech RadanČech Radan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663178 200 Kč
JIL0404 Salaba DanSalaba Dan OK Jilemnice A 8680328 200 Kč
JJN0600 Mairich FilipMairich Filip Team Jizerky A 8662716 200 Kč
VPM0601 Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8651736 200 Kč
PVP0600 Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha B 8005434 200 Kč

H21

(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU9442 Horvát PetrHorvát Petr SK Severka Šumperk E 8644873 200 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja JanKolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8627111 200 Kč
LPU7818 Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8667505 200 Kč
JIL8702 Malý AlešMalý Aleš OK Jilemnice E 8087007 200 Kč
SSP0100 Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš SK Stopa Praha C 8042118 200 Kč
TBM7205 Rygl MiroslavRygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8230672 200 Kč
CHA8801 Hradec PavelHradec Pavel OK Chrastava C 8183193 200 Kč
TAP8101 Hejna MartinHejna Martin KOB Tretra Praha 8022652 200 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654893 200 Kč
SZP6800 Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník A 8659382 200 Kč
VSP7310 Průša MichalPrůša Michal USK Praha E 8667547 200 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 8654891 200 Kč
KSU7410 Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk E 8662343 200 Kč
TUR8702 Vlček MartinVlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov A 8656670 200 Kč
SMR7901 Svoboda HonzaSvoboda Honza SNS Smržovka C 8656561 200 Kč
LIV6701 Tojnar JanTojnar Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 232241 200 Kč
TRI9301 Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662374 200 Kč
VRB0313 Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem E 8662362 200 Kč
VRB0303 Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8508301 200 Kč
SZP8301 Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 8309000 200 Kč
PVP9900 Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8109413 200 Kč
PVP9400 Neumann VojtěchNeumann Vojtěch VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 8667979 200 Kč
PVP9000 Havelík JaroslavHavelík Jaroslav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 1403421 200 Kč
PVP8900 Neumann TomášNeumann Tomáš VSK Přírodní vědy Praha A 8005124 200 Kč
ZAM0205 Moravec JanMoravec Jan OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk B 8629818 200 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka PavelWohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8330550 200 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8080832 200 Kč
DCE9901 Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej KOB Dobřichovice E 8651709 200 Kč
SZP8200 Laciga RadekLaciga Radek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 8162899 300 Kč
4HP0100 Michalak KacperMichalak Kacper (POL) UNTS Warszawa 8655941 300 Kč

H35

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZLH7800 Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8663166 200 Kč
DKP7800 Míka PavelMíka Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080948 200 Kč
SIT8001 Kawulok MarekKawulok Marek OK SILESIA C 8003610 200 Kč

H45

(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7701 Ehl JiříEhl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8017701 200 Kč
54D7700 Huster MarkHuster Mark (GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 8050377 200 Kč
VSP7401 Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav USK Praha C 8006888 200 Kč
SJC7100 Kouba OtakarKouba Otakar Sportcentrum Jičín C 8076606 200 Kč
VRL7305 Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8087305 200 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 200 Kč
STE7504 Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8006748 200 Kč
DOR7300 Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8044386 200 Kč
97P7100 Gorczyca JacekGorczyca Jacek (POL) KS Hades Poznań 8000834 200 Kč
97P7200 Nowak RemigiuszNowak Remigiusz (POL) KS Hades Poznań 8000833 200 Kč
SMR7700 Hons MišiHons Miši SNS Smržovka C 8414103 200 Kč
MLA7500 Petruš MarekPetruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8502744 200 Kč
0010001 Lenczowski JanLenczowski Jan 001 - (POL) [POL] Team 360 stopni 8760905 200 Kč
LIV7400 Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 8022689 200 Kč
STH7401 Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 8670473 200 Kč
VRB7201 Klech RichardKlech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8662299 200 Kč
BOR7715 Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304110 200 Kč
VRB7606 Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8047203 200 Kč
GIG7502 Fišer PetrFišer Petr GIGANT Orienteering C 8662302 200 Kč
VRL7601 Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017664 200 Kč
STH7501 Puš RomanPuš Roman SK Studenec C 8670476 200 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 200 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr SK Praga C 8140933 200 Kč
DKP7704 Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120894 200 Kč

H55

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP6400 Reichl MichalReichl Michal SK Stopa Praha C 8200021 200 Kč
LTU6700 Skalka MichalSkalka Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103290 200 Kč
UOL6503 Šimek RomanŠimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 8005432 200 Kč
39P6800 Bartczak JarosławBartczak Jarosław (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 8081268 200 Kč
41P6700 Moszkowicz PawełMoszkowicz Paweł (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków 886325 200 Kč
VLI6501 Kareis MartinKareis Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8680572 200 Kč
41P6300 Niessner PiotrNiessner Piotr (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków 8200663 200 Kč
CHT6049 Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast 8656509 200 Kč
LME6300 Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 8116719 200 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 8013394 200 Kč
4HP6900 Michalak TomaszMichalak Tomasz (POL) UNTS Warszawa 8180169 300 Kč

H65

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
26A5400 Hones SeppHones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 170 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8111113 170 Kč
2UP5600 Wierciński PiotrWierciński Piotr (POL) MKS Metalowiec Łódź 8000382 170 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 170 Kč

H75

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP4700 Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk SK Stopa Praha C 8200018 170 Kč
SSP4201 Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír SK Stopa Praha C 8162900 170 Kč
VLI4901 Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004352 170 Kč

P

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRB7878 Peňázová HanaPeňázová Hana Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 8662338 170 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 196, vklad: 38500 Kč