Logo

Event entries: Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati

Date:
2024/02/11
Place:
Alšovice
Organiser:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Classes:
D12     D14A     D17     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H12     H14A     H17     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     P    
Loading data...

D12

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
41P1350 Moszkowicz AleksandraMoszkowicz Aleksandra (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków 8006533 210 CZK
DKP1352 Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8044628 210 CZK
LME1350 Straková NoraStraková Nora SK Los Mělník 2020717 210 CZK
SHK1350 Jedličková MichaelaJedličková Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové 8107722 210 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM1160 Ryglová ŠárkaRyglová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8042122 210 CZK
TBM1052 Eliášová ViktorieEliášová Viktorie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8088388 210 CZK
VRL1054 Vrbatová BarboraVrbatová Barbora OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8410793 210 CZK
SJC1152 Šolcová ElsaŠolcová Elsa Sportcentrum Jičín C 8047201 210 CZK
SJC1050 Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112770 210 CZK
ONO1152 Turková KláraTurková Klára SKOB Ostrov C 8505180 210 CZK
ONO1150 Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 210 CZK
DKP1058 Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8330756 210 CZK

D17

(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP0850 Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára USK Praha A 8009888 280 CZK
CHA0753 Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora OK Chrastava C 8445315 280 CZK
CHA0851 Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie OK Chrastava C 8516430 280 CZK
SJC0950 Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín A 8071009 280 CZK
SJC0750 Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín A 8101007 280 CZK
STE0751 Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8022633 280 CZK
VSP0751 Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva USK Praha A 8660533 280 CZK
AOP0757 Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína Orientační Běh Opava B 8445307 280 CZK
STH0851 Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora SK Studenec A 8033224 280 CZK
VSP0754 Lichtenbergová ZuzanaLichtenbergová Zuzana USK Praha B 8501397 280 CZK
TZL0851 Fišerová MarkétaFišerová Markéta SKOB Zlín C 8680330 280 CZK
TRI0956 Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 8003651 280 CZK
14P0753 Kaszowska ZofiaKaszowska Zofia (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631699 280 CZK
LME0950 Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka SK Los Mělník C 8003648 280 CZK
DKP0864 Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8226349 280 CZK

D20

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU0557 Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8660560 280 CZK
VSP0458 Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta USK Praha A 8660543 280 CZK
STH0551 Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec B 8656541 280 CZK
PVP0450 Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna VSK Přírodní vědy Praha A 8660550 280 CZK
VRL0452 Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8660465 280 CZK
14P0450 Leśniak MatyldaLeśniak Matylda (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631700 280 CZK
14P0650 Polewka JuliannaPolewka Julianna (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8516450 280 CZK
ONO0650 Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 8667973 280 CZK

D21

(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8007280 280 CZK
LPU9659 Fiala PetraFiala Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8654895 280 CZK
2TP8800 Pacek KarolinaPacek Karolina (POL) Indywidualny Mazowsze 8000597 280 CZK
DKP7855 Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8501557 280 CZK
DKP8853 Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8282888 280 CZK
UOL9355 Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka SOB Olomouc E 8660401 280 CZK
STH0251 Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza SK Studenec E 8680409 280 CZK
DKP8255 Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8022636 280 CZK
PVP9250 Havelíková KateřinaHavelíková Kateřina VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 8667999 280 CZK
VRL7452 Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8518812 280 CZK
14P-050 Pogoda KingaPogoda Kinga (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631688 280 CZK
14P0250 Polewka AleksandraPolewka Aleksandra (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8515550 280 CZK
TBM0055 Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8302000 280 CZK
STH0357 Pušová BáraPušová Bára SK Studenec A 8013925 280 CZK
DKP9651 Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 280 CZK
SHK8150 Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8656667 280 CZK

D35

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VRL8552 Vrbatová PetraVrbatová Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8410781 280 CZK
CHA7850 Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina OK Chrastava B 8670479 280 CZK
LPU7356 Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8033225 280 CZK
DKP8162 Mikeszová MartinaMikeszová Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2118478 280 CZK

D45

(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP7256 Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 280 CZK
VSP7453 Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 8002888 280 CZK
SJC7756 Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata Sportcentrum Jičín C 8113000 280 CZK
LTU7850 Termerová JanaTermerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103288 280 CZK
STE7951 Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8006732 280 CZK
TAP7756 Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára KOB Tretra Praha 8105257 280 CZK
VLI7552 Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8670820 280 CZK
SCP7555 Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana OK Sparta Praha 8014523 280 CZK
ONO7851 Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8013408 280 CZK
VRL7652 Wohanková GabrielaWohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8033284 280 CZK
DKP7856 Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8460270 280 CZK

D55

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSP6450 Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena SK Stopa Praha C 8200022 280 CZK
SSP6250 Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona SK Stopa Praha C 8013881 280 CZK
TRI6850 Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 280 CZK
CHT6051 Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast 53452 280 CZK
PVP6650 Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8515531 280 CZK
DKP6750 Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 280 CZK

D65

(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JIL5362 Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 8285927 210 CZK

H12

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VRL1203 Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8137516 210 CZK
VSP1500 Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich USK Praha 8511751 210 CZK
VSP1600 Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František USK Praha C 8506630 210 CZK
DKP1301 Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8410799 210 CZK
SIT1201 Kawulok MatyášKawulok Matyáš OK SILESIA C 8445328 210 CZK
LME1400 Šimek PřemyslŠimek Přemysl SK Los Mělník 2118504 210 CZK
VRL1601 Wohanka MetodějWohanka Metoděj OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8409892 210 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MLA1000 Beneš JanBeneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8196039 210 CZK
VSP1100 Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 210 CZK
41P1100 Moszkowicz MichałMoszkowicz Michał (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków 210 CZK
VRB1111 Peňáz JanPeňáz Jan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8047126 210 CZK
ZLH1100 Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8516453 210 CZK
DKP1101 Míka LubošMíka Luboš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8017720 210 CZK
VRL1002 Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8047122 210 CZK
VRL1201 Wohanka AntonínWohanka Antonín OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8026573 210 CZK

H17

(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI0700 Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8663117 280 CZK
MLA0702 Beneš JosefBeneš Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8033219 280 CZK
JJN0805 Šnytr VáclavŠnytr Václav Team Jizerky C 8454008 280 CZK
VSP0807 Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán USK Praha C 8404070 280 CZK
STE0909 Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8022645 280 CZK
DOR0907 Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš OK Dobříš B 8016296 280 CZK
VLI0901 Skácel JanSkácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8076629 280 CZK
MLA0701 Petruš OndřejPetruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8502723 280 CZK
ZLH0800 Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory A 8116831 280 CZK
STH0703 Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon SK Studenec A 8162893 280 CZK
VSP0701 Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém USK Praha A 8061443 280 CZK
SKV0801 Turek JakubTurek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8114119 280 CZK
BOR0902 Patka MarekPatka Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8304112 280 CZK
VSP0808 Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym USK Praha A 8080819 420 CZK

H20

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP0400 Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš USK Praha A 8004888 280 CZK
TBM0604 Eliáš VojtěchEliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100047 280 CZK
JIL0404 Salaba DanSalaba Dan OK Jilemnice A 8680328 280 CZK
JJN0600 Mairich FilipMairich Filip Team Jizerky A 8662716 280 CZK
VPM0601 Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8651736 280 CZK
PVP0600 Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha B 8005434 280 CZK

H21

(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSU9442 Horvát PetrHorvát Petr SK Severka Šumperk E 8644873 280 CZK
VLI8100 Kolaja JanKolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8627111 280 CZK
LPU7818 Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8667505 280 CZK
JIL8702 Malý AlešMalý Aleš OK Jilemnice E 8087007 280 CZK
TBM7205 Rygl MiroslavRygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8230672 280 CZK
CHA8801 Hradec PavelHradec Pavel OK Chrastava C 8183193 280 CZK
TAP8101 Hejna MartinHejna Martin KOB Tretra Praha 8022652 280 CZK
DKP8500 Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654893 280 CZK
SZP6800 Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník A 8659382 280 CZK
LPU9410 Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 8654891 280 CZK
KSU7410 Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk E 8662343 280 CZK
TUR8702 Vlček MartinVlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov A 8656670 280 CZK
SMR7901 Svoboda HonzaSvoboda Honza SNS Smržovka C 8656561 280 CZK
LIV6701 Tojnar JanTojnar Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 232241 280 CZK
TRI9301 Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662374 280 CZK
VRB0313 Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem E 8662362 280 CZK
VRB0303 Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8508301 280 CZK
PVP9900 Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8109413 280 CZK
PVP8900 Neumann TomášNeumann Tomáš VSK Přírodní vědy Praha A 8005124 280 CZK
PVP9400 Neumann VojtěchNeumann Vojtěch VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 8667979 280 CZK
PVP9000 Havelík JaroslavHavelík Jaroslav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 1403421 280 CZK
ZAM0205 Moravec JanMoravec Jan OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk B 8629818 280 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8080832 280 CZK
DCE9901 Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej KOB Dobřichovice E 8651709 280 CZK
1DP0001 Byrczek JanByrczek Jan (POL) Indywidualnie 8062035 280 CZK
SZP8200 Laciga RadekLaciga Radek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 8162899 420 CZK
4HP0100 Michalak KacperMichalak Kacper (POL) UNTS Warszawa 8655941 420 CZK

H35

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZLH7800 Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8663166 280 CZK
SIT8001 Kawulok MarekKawulok Marek OK SILESIA C 8003610 280 CZK

H45

(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP7401 Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav USK Praha C 8006888 280 CZK
SJC7100 Kouba OtakarKouba Otakar Sportcentrum Jičín C 8076606 280 CZK
VRL7802 Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8648606 280 CZK
DKP7100 Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 280 CZK
STE7504 Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8006748 280 CZK
DOR7300 Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8044386 280 CZK
97P7100 Gorczyca JacekGorczyca Jacek (POL) KS Hades Poznań 8000834 280 CZK
97P7200 Nowak RemigiuszNowak Remigiusz (POL) KS Hades Poznań 8000833 280 CZK
MLA7500 Petruš MarekPetruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8502744 280 CZK
0010001 Lenczowski JanLenczowski Jan 001 - (POL) [POL] Team 360 stopni 8760905 280 CZK
VRB7201 Klech RichardKlech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8662299 280 CZK
BOR7715 Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304110 280 CZK
VRB7606 Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8047203 280 CZK
STH7401 Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 8670473 280 CZK
DKP7800 Míka PavelMíka Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080948 280 CZK
GIG7502 Fišer PetrFišer Petr GIGANT Orienteering C 8662302 280 CZK
VRL7601 Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017664 280 CZK
STH7501 Puš RomanPuš Roman SK Studenec C 8670476 280 CZK
DKP6500 Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 280 CZK
PGP7203 Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr SK Praga C 8140933 280 CZK
DKP7704 Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120894 280 CZK
LIV7800 Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 8119424 420 CZK

H55

(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTU6700 Skalka MichalSkalka Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103290 280 CZK
39P6800 Bartczak JarosławBartczak Jarosław (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 8081268 280 CZK
41P6700 Moszkowicz PawełMoszkowicz Paweł (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków 886325 280 CZK
VLI6501 Kareis MartinKareis Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8680572 280 CZK
UOL6503 Šimek RomanŠimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 8005432 280 CZK
41P6300 Niessner PiotrNiessner Piotr (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków 8200663 280 CZK
CHT6049 Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast 8656509 280 CZK
LME6300 Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 8116719 280 CZK
ONO6701 Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 8013394 280 CZK
4HP6900 Michalak TomaszMichalak Tomasz (POL) UNTS Warszawa 8180169 420 CZK

H65

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
26A5400 Hones SeppHones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 210 CZK
VLI5301 Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8111113 210 CZK
VLI4901 Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004352 210 CZK
2UP5600 Wierciński PiotrWierciński Piotr (POL) MKS Metalowiec Łódź 8000382 210 CZK

H75

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSP4201 Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír SK Stopa Praha C 8162900 210 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 210 CZK

P

(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VRB7878 Peňázová HanaPeňázová Hana Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 8662338 210 CZK
entered total: 176, fee: 47530 CZK