Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB - krátká trať

Datum:
10.02.2024
Místo konání:
Alšovice
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Kategorie:
D12     D14A     D17A     D20A     D21E     D21A     D35B     D45B     D55B     D65B     H12     H14A     H17A     H20A     H21E     H21A     H35B     H45B     H55B     H65B     H75B     P    
Nahrávám data...

D12

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
41P1350 Moszkowicz AleksandraMoszkowicz Aleksandra (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków 8006533 190 Kč
DKP1352 Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8044628 190 Kč
LME1350 Straková NoraStraková Nora SK Los Mělník 2020717 190 Kč
SHK1350 Jedličková MichaelaJedličková Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové 8107722 190 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL1151 Wohanková MichaelaWohanková Michaela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8047165 190 Kč
TBM1160 Ryglová ŠárkaRyglová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8042122 190 Kč
TBM1052 Eliášová ViktorieEliášová Viktorie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8088388 190 Kč
SJC1152 Šolcová ElsaŠolcová Elsa Sportcentrum Jičín C 8047201 190 Kč
SJC1050 Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112770 190 Kč
LIV1050 Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 8502714 190 Kč
ONO1152 Turková KláraTurková Klára SKOB Ostrov C 8505180 190 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 190 Kč
SHK1050 Jedličková LucieJedličková Lucie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8013848 190 Kč
DKP1058 Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8330756 190 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0850 Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára USK Praha A 8009888 250 Kč
CHA0753 Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora OK Chrastava C 8445315 250 Kč
CHA0851 Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie OK Chrastava C 8516430 250 Kč
SJC0950 Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín A 8071009 250 Kč
SJC0750 Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín A 8101007 250 Kč
TBM0980 Ptáčková JuliePtáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8077877 250 Kč
DOR0956 Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta OK Dobříš 8006772 250 Kč
STE0751 Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8022633 250 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva USK Praha A 8660533 250 Kč
AOP0757 Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína Orientační Běh Opava B 8445307 250 Kč
STH0851 Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora SK Studenec A 8033224 250 Kč
VSP0754 Lichtenbergová ZuzanaLichtenbergová Zuzana USK Praha B 8501397 250 Kč
TZL0851 Fišerová MarkétaFišerová Markéta SKOB Zlín C 8680330 250 Kč
TRI0956 Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 8003651 250 Kč
14P0753 Kaszowska ZofiaKaszowska Zofia (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631699 250 Kč
LME0950 Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka SK Los Mělník C 8003648 250 Kč
DKP0864 Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8226349 250 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU0557 Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8660560 250 Kč
TBM0655 Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8667955 250 Kč
VSP0458 Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta USK Praha A 8660543 250 Kč
TBM0460 Miková LenkaMiková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663167 250 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec B 8656541 250 Kč
PVP0450 Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna VSK Přírodní vědy Praha A 8660550 250 Kč
14P0450 Leśniak MatyldaLeśniak Matylda (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631700 250 Kč
14P0650 Polewka JuliannaPolewka Julianna (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8516450 250 Kč
VRL0452 Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8660465 250 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 8667973 250 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8007280 250 Kč
DKP8853 Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8282888 250 Kč
STH0251 Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza SK Studenec E 8680409 250 Kč
UOL9355 Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka SOB Olomouc E 8660401 250 Kč
PVP9250 Havelíková KateřinaHavelíková Kateřina VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 8667999 250 Kč
VRL7452 Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8518812 250 Kč
TBM0055 Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8302000 250 Kč
VRL7652 Wohanková GabrielaWohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8033284 250 Kč
SHK8150 Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8656667 250 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU9659 Fiala PetraFiala Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8654895 250 Kč
2TP8800 Pacek KarolinaPacek Karolina (POL) Indywidualny Mazowsze 8000597 250 Kč
DKP7855 Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8501557 250 Kč
TUR9751 Linková AlenaLinková Alena OOB TJ Turnov C 8670822 250 Kč
DKP8255 Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8022636 250 Kč
14P-050 Pogoda KingaPogoda Kinga (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8631688 250 Kč
14P0250 Polewka AleksandraPolewka Aleksandra (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 8515550 250 Kč
STH0357 Pušová BáraPušová Bára SK Studenec A 8013925 250 Kč
DKP9651 Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 250 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA7850 Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina OK Chrastava B 8670479 250 Kč
LPU7356 Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8033225 250 Kč
DKP8162 Mikeszová MartinaMikeszová Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2118478 250 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7256 Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 250 Kč
VSP7453 Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 8002888 250 Kč
SJC7756 Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata Sportcentrum Jičín C 8113000 250 Kč
LTU7850 Termerová JanaTermerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103288 250 Kč
STE7951 Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8006732 250 Kč
VLI7552 Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8670820 250 Kč
BOR7853 Patková KateřinaPatková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304113 250 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8013408 250 Kč
DKP7856 Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8460270 250 Kč
SPC7651 Akrmanová JitkaAkrmanová Jitka SPORTICUS team 8028881 375 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ6150 Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 8013396 250 Kč
SSP6250 Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona SK Stopa Praha C 8013881 250 Kč
DOR6150 Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana OK Dobříš C 8116687 250 Kč
CHT6051 Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast 53452 250 Kč
PVP6650 Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8515531 250 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 250 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP4050 Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana SK Stopa Praha C 8063085 190 Kč
JIL5362 Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 8285927 190 Kč

H12

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL1301 Wohanka JakubWohanka Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8019425 190 Kč
VSP1500 Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich USK Praha 8511751 190 Kč
VSP1600 Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František USK Praha C 8506630 190 Kč
SIT1201 Kawulok MatyášKawulok Matyáš OK SILESIA C 8445328 190 Kč
VRL1304 Sedlák AntonínSedlák Antonín OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8162882 190 Kč
LME1400 Šimek PřemyslŠimek Přemysl SK Los Mělník 2118504 190 Kč
VRL1601 Wohanka MetodějWohanka Metoděj OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8409892 190 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOR1004 Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj OK Dobříš 8003628 190 Kč
MLA1000 Beneš JanBeneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8196039 190 Kč
TBM1001 Kubáň PatrikKubáň Patrik KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8119519 190 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 190 Kč
41P1100 Moszkowicz MichałMoszkowicz Michał (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków 190 Kč
VRB1111 Peňáz JanPeňáz Jan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8047126 190 Kč
ZLH1100 Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8516453 190 Kč
DKP1301 Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8410799 190 Kč
DOR1001 Gregor KevinGregor Kevin OK Dobříš 2125357 190 Kč
VRL1002 Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8047122 190 Kč
VRL1201 Wohanka AntonínWohanka Antonín OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8026573 190 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0717 Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8070717 250 Kč
VLI0700 Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8663117 250 Kč
MLA0702 Beneš JosefBeneš Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8033219 250 Kč
JJN0805 Šnytr VáclavŠnytr Václav Team Jizerky C 8454008 250 Kč
VSP0807 Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán USK Praha C 8404070 250 Kč
STE0909 Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8022645 250 Kč
TBM0707 Urválek JanUrválek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8100019 250 Kč
DOR0907 Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš OK Dobříš B 8016296 250 Kč
VLI0901 Skácel JanSkácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8076629 250 Kč
MLA0701 Petruš OndřejPetruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8502723 250 Kč
BOR0702 Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304111 250 Kč
ZLH0800 Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory A 8116831 250 Kč
BOR0902 Patka MarekPatka Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8304112 250 Kč
STH0703 Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon SK Studenec A 8162893 250 Kč
SKV0801 Turek JakubTurek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8114119 250 Kč
VSP0808 Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym USK Praha A 8080819 375 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0400 Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš USK Praha A 8004888 250 Kč
TBM0604 Eliáš VojtěchEliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100047 250 Kč
TBM0611 Čech RadanČech Radan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663178 250 Kč
JIL0404 Salaba DanSalaba Dan OK Jilemnice A 8680328 250 Kč
JJN0600 Mairich FilipMairich Filip Team Jizerky A 8662716 250 Kč
VPM0601 Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8651736 250 Kč
PVP0600 Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha B 8005434 250 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7310 Průša MichalPrůša Michal USK Praha E 8667547 250 Kč
SSU9442 Horvát PetrHorvát Petr SK Severka Šumperk E 8644873 250 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja JanKolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8627111 250 Kč
JIL8702 Malý AlešMalý Aleš OK Jilemnice E 8087007 250 Kč
TBM7205 Rygl MiroslavRygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8230672 250 Kč
CHA8801 Hradec PavelHradec Pavel OK Chrastava C 8183193 250 Kč
SZP6800 Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník A 8659382 250 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 8654891 250 Kč
KSU7410 Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk E 8662343 250 Kč
VRB0313 Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem E 8662362 250 Kč
VRB0303 Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8508301 250 Kč
PVP9400 Neumann VojtěchNeumann Vojtěch VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 8667979 250 Kč
ZAM0205 Moravec JanMoravec Jan OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk B 8629818 250 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8080832 250 Kč
DCE9901 Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej KOB Dobřichovice E 8651709 250 Kč
SZP8200 Laciga RadekLaciga Radek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 8162899 375 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP0100 Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš SK Stopa Praha C 8042118 250 Kč
TAP8101 Hejna MartinHejna Martin KOB Tretra Praha 8022652 250 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654893 250 Kč
SMR7901 Svoboda HonzaSvoboda Honza SNS Smržovka C 8656561 250 Kč
LIV6701 Tojnar JanTojnar Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 232241 250 Kč
SZP8301 Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 8309000 250 Kč
PVP9000 Havelík JaroslavHavelík Jaroslav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 1403421 250 Kč
PVP9900 Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8109413 250 Kč
PVP8900 Neumann TomášNeumann Tomáš VSK Přírodní vědy Praha A 8005124 250 Kč
4HP0100 Michalak KacperMichalak Kacper (POL) UNTS Warszawa 8655941 375 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZLH7800 Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8663166 250 Kč
DKP7800 Míka PavelMíka Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080948 250 Kč
SIT8001 Kawulok MarekKawulok Marek OK SILESIA C 8003610 250 Kč
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7701 Ehl JiříEhl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8017701 250 Kč
54D7700 Huster MarkHuster Mark (GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 8050377 250 Kč
VSP7401 Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav USK Praha C 8006888 250 Kč
SJC7100 Kouba OtakarKouba Otakar Sportcentrum Jičín C 8076606 250 Kč
LPU7818 Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8667505 250 Kč
VRL7305 Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8087305 250 Kč
DOR7505 Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim OK Dobříš 8119443 250 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 250 Kč
LTP7003 Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 8667512 250 Kč
STE7504 Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8006748 250 Kč
DOR7300 Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8044386 250 Kč
97P7100 Gorczyca JacekGorczyca Jacek (POL) KS Hades Poznań 8000834 250 Kč
97P7200 Nowak RemigiuszNowak Remigiusz (POL) KS Hades Poznań 8000833 250 Kč
SMR7700 Hons MišiHons Miši SNS Smržovka C 8414103 250 Kč
MLA7500 Petruš MarekPetruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8502744 250 Kč
0010001 Lenczowski JanLenczowski Jan 001 - (POL) [POL] Team 360 stopni 8760905 250 Kč
LIV7400 Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 8022689 250 Kč
STH7401 Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 8670473 250 Kč
VRB7201 Klech RichardKlech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8662299 250 Kč
BOR7715 Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304110 250 Kč
VRB7606 Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8047203 250 Kč
GIG7502 Fišer PetrFišer Petr GIGANT Orienteering C 8662302 250 Kč
VRL7601 Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017664 250 Kč
STH7501 Puš RomanPuš Roman SK Studenec C 8670476 250 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 250 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr SK Praga C 8140933 250 Kč
DKP7704 Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120894 250 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP6400 Reichl MichalReichl Michal SK Stopa Praha C 8200021 250 Kč
LTU6700 Skalka MichalSkalka Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103290 250 Kč
39P6800 Bartczak JarosławBartczak Jarosław (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 8081268 250 Kč
41P6700 Moszkowicz PawełMoszkowicz Paweł (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków 886325 250 Kč
UOL6503 Šimek RomanŠimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 8005432 250 Kč
41P6300 Niessner PiotrNiessner Piotr (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków 8200663 250 Kč
CHT6049 Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast 8656509 250 Kč
LME6300 Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 8116719 250 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 8013394 250 Kč
4HP6900 Michalak TomaszMichalak Tomasz (POL) UNTS Warszawa 8180169 375 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
26A5400 Hones SeppHones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 190 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8111113 190 Kč
VLI4901 Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004352 190 Kč
2UP5600 Wierciński PiotrWierciński Piotr (POL) MKS Metalowiec Łódź 8000382 190 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP4700 Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk SK Stopa Praha C 8200018 190 Kč
SSP4201 Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír SK Stopa Praha C 8162900 190 Kč

P

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRB7878 Peňázová HanaPeňázová Hana Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 8662338 190 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 194, vklad: 46665 Kč