Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Seminář rozhodčích 1. třídy

Datum:
21.02.2024
Místo konání:
Online
Pořadatel:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Kategorie:
jsem R1     nejsem R1    
Nahrávám data...
(28)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 0 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080824 0 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8656549 0 Kč
SHK7907 Fátor Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové 8670457 0 Kč
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 8260628 0 Kč
JMO7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor Jihomoravská oblast 8660433 0 Kč
STE7054 Skyvová Kristýna SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8655383 0 Kč
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8006749 0 Kč
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor 8660925 0 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava 8028816 0 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga 8071491 0 Kč
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8627109 0 Kč
SJC8015 Kalenský Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 1 0 Kč
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava 8509338 0 Kč
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656533 0 Kč
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 8033240 0 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 0 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662442 0 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 0 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 0 Kč
KAM6700 Škvor Martin OK Kamenice C 7040267 0 Kč
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov 8007603 0 Kč
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 8226313 0 Kč
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8662320 0 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín E 8654917 0 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 0 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 8662440 0 Kč
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 8019431 0 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STE7200 Silnoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk 8047120 0 Kč
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 8914 0 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 8201203 0 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 31, vklad: 0 Kč