Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
26.05.2024
Místo konání:
Habartov - u fotbalového hřiště
Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HD10F     T1     TF    
Nahrávám data...

D10 1.80 km, 8 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO1650 Rambousková DanielaRambousková Daniela KOB Baník Sokolov C 232238 90 Kč
LPM1451 Kodýtková MarieKodýtková Marie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 130 Kč
MLA1651 Páníková EmmaPáníková Emma MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2181945 90 Kč
MLA1450 Cinková FrantiškaCinková Františka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421913 90 Kč

D12 2.00 km, 7 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1352 Šperlová KateřinaŠperlová Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 8226318 90 Kč
ONO1250 Hynková AnnaHynková Anna SKOB Ostrov C 8008269 90 Kč
BSO1250 Kovalová KarolínaKovalová Karolína KOB Baník Sokolov C zapůjčit 130 Kč
MLA1250 Benešová MarieBenešová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8044616 90 Kč
BSO1352 Voštová ZuzanaVoštová Zuzana KOB Baník Sokolov C zapůjčit 130 Kč
NEK1250 Gregorová VendulaGregorová Vendula Nejdek Orienteering C 2096220 90 Kč
NEK1350 Pávková AnnaPávková Anna Nejdek Orienteering B 8154973 90 Kč
MLA1350 Povišerová LuciePovišerová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 90 Kč
NEK1351 Parnahaj Anna LisParnahaj Anna Lis Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 90 Kč
KRL1350 Gelnerová KarolínaGelnerová Karolína Kometa Kralovice C 2126273 90 Kč
KRL1352 Koptová JanaKoptová Jana Kometa Kralovice B 8648560 90 Kč
LPM1254 Šimánová ŠtěpánkaŠimánová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 130 Kč

D14 2.60 km, 10 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1150 Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov B 8013924 90 Kč
ONO1050 Hynková MarieHynková Marie SKOB Ostrov C 8501779 90 Kč
NEK1151 Juhaszová TerezaJuhaszová Tereza Nejdek Orienteering C 8004735 90 Kč
MLA1150 Prinzová LadaPrinzová Lada MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116798 90 Kč
VPM1050 Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8022340 90 Kč
MLA1154 Nykodymová AnnaNykodymová Anna MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8076630 90 Kč
KRL1055 Blechová AdélaBlechová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 2127655 90 Kč
KRL1051 Štiková JulieŠtiková Julie Kometa Kralovice C 2126298 90 Kč
ONO1152 Turková KláraTurková Klára SKOB Ostrov B 8505180 90 Kč
VPM1051 Beránková JulieBeránková Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8500499 90 Kč
0140001 Ciprysová MagdalenaCiprysová Magdalena 014 - Ciprysovi zapůjčit 130 Kč
KRL1152 Houbová EliškaHoubová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 2126275 90 Kč

D16 3.30 km, 10 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0950 Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov B 8016054 150 Kč
MLA0851 Hermannová NatálieHermannová Natálie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8016037 150 Kč
ONO0851 Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída SKOB Ostrov B 8154991 150 Kč
KRL0954 Čadková MichaelaČadková Michaela Kometa Kralovice C 2017667 150 Kč
0140002 Ciprysová AlžbětaCiprysová Alžběta 014 - Ciprysovi zapůjčit 190 Kč

D18 3.60 km, 10 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0650 Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 150 Kč
ONO0655 Pekárková BáraPekárková Bára SKOB Ostrov B 8022619 150 Kč

D21 4.80 km, 16 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL0051 Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice C 7150100 150 Kč
KRL9651 Žákovcová MagdaŽákovcová Magda Kometa Kralovice C 8013942 150 Kč
LPM9451 Šilhavá LucieŠilhavá Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 1409079 150 Kč
SSU8951 Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška SK Severka Šumperk C 8660390 150 Kč
SKV0454 Dvořáková KarlaDvořáková Karla TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 9005143 150 Kč
ZTC0551 Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8516419 150 Kč

D35 3.60 km, 12 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO8751 Šperlová ZuzanaŠperlová Zuzana SKOB Ostrov C 8226372 150 Kč
ONO8650 Hynková JanaHynková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8488887 150 Kč
LPM8351 Pilařová PetraPilařová Petra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8855 150 Kč
ONO8050 Ječmenová VěraJečmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 8501137 150 Kč
MLA8451 Páníková EvaPáníková Eva MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8501593 150 Kč
MLA8350 Kožíšková HanaKožíšková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8044631 150 Kč
LPM8350 Švamberková HanaŠvamberková Hana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301721 150 Kč
VPM8250 Černá PavlaČerná Pavla KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060381 150 Kč
MLA8050 Pivcová ŽanetaPivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033228 150 Kč
SKV8751 Žandová MonikaŽandová Monika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2085621 150 Kč

D45 3.70 km, 11 kontrol

(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 150 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8013408 150 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 150 Kč
DKP7050 Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014441 150 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 150 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková PetraŠevčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 8022372 150 Kč
LPM7754 Kodýtková DagmarKodýtková Dagmar OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 190 Kč
NEK6650 Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina Nejdek Orienteering C 1421920 150 Kč
MAS7351 Millionová HedvikaMillionová Hedvika OOB Aš C 2087633 150 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová KathrinBínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 150 Kč
LPM7353 Čepičková JanaČepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8044744 150 Kč
NEK7850 Pávková JanaPávková Jana Nejdek Orienteering C 2111718 150 Kč
NEK7851 Soukupová AndreaSoukupová Andrea Nejdek Orienteering C 2145642 150 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8660525 150 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 150 Kč
LPM7953 Šimánová LenkaŠimánová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 190 Kč
KRL7151 Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 150 Kč
VPM7452 Beránková MarkétaBeránková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 150 Kč
VPM7051 Beránková LenkaBeránková Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042504 150 Kč
SKV7551 Vlašímská TerezaVlašímská Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 150 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 150 Kč
0170001 Pěchoučková MarkétaPěchoučková Markéta 017 - MJ zapůjčit 190 Kč

D55 3.00 km, 12 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6851 Kuncová DanaKuncová Dana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8662346 150 Kč
0040002 Döhler UteDöhler Ute 004 - (GER) SV Pechbrunn 8182831 150 Kč
LPM5951 Šilhavá JanaŠilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656566 150 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá MonikaLisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 8660918 150 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 150 Kč
24D6650 Cruse KatrinCruse Katrin (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8040766 150 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 150 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová MarieŽandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 150 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová JanaŠplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 150 Kč
0160001 Dědková JelenaDědková Jelena 016 - Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 190 Kč

D65 2.60 km, 11 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO5950 Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8154980 120 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8482615 120 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 120 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová LenkaKubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 120 Kč

D75 2.50 km, 9 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253150 120 Kč

H10 1.80 km, 8 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO1400 Rambousek MarekRambousek Marek KOB Baník Sokolov C 8028841 90 Kč
LPM1401 Fiala MatějFiala Matěj OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2157326 90 Kč
KRL1601 Gelner FrantišekGelner František Kometa Kralovice C 232961 90 Kč
LPM1602 Šimána JiříŠimána Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 130 Kč
VPM1500 Rauch JonášRauch Jonáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887624 90 Kč

H12 2.40 km, 11 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1202 Fiala JakubFiala Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8509189 90 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor OndřejGregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov B 8022618 90 Kč
BSO1201 Stingl VojtěchStingl Vojtěch KOB Baník Sokolov C 8183087 90 Kč
BSO1300 Huber VítHuber Vít KOB Baník Sokolov C 2216248 90 Kč
NEK1201 Soukup OndřejSoukup Ondřej Nejdek Orienteering B 8013491 90 Kč
MLA0500 Milota JanMilota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 90 Kč
0090012 Grulich KvidoGrulich Kvido 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 130 Kč
0090014 Sojka TomášSojka Tomáš 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 130 Kč
MLA1203 Podzimek TomášPodzimek Tomáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421917 90 Kč
KRL1302 Knot OndřejKnot Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 2145632 90 Kč
MLA1200 Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8514683 90 Kč
VPM1300 Rauch TobiášRauch Tobiáš KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8507967 90 Kč
LPM1400 Stehlík FilipStehlík Filip OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2104599 90 Kč
MLA1204 Bartůněk LukášBartůněk Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2181940 90 Kč

H14 3.00 km, 12 kontrol

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1000 Ritter JakubRitter Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8501841 90 Kč
ONO1001 Černý AntonínČerný Antonín SKOB Ostrov B 8119462 90 Kč
LPM1000 Parula EgonParula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8107721 90 Kč
KRL1102 Haller MaxmiliánHaller Maxmilián Kometa Kralovice B 8113532 90 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík VítŠevčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 2146030 90 Kč
MLA1000 Beneš JanBeneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8196039 90 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk OOB Aš B 2087666 90 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 90 Kč
LPM1102 Čepička AntonínČepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285914 90 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8013923 90 Kč
BSO1102 Podhorský OndřejPodhorský Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C zapůjčit 130 Kč
ONO1002 Kantner StanislavKantner Stanislav SKOB Ostrov C 8154993 90 Kč
VPM1003 Černý ViktorČerný Viktor KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8512709 90 Kč
ONO1102 Frýdl TomášFrýdl Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 90 Kč
VPM1000 Beránek ŠimonBeránek Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8516916 90 Kč

H16 4.50 km, 14 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0904 Jirkovský LukášJirkovský Lukáš SKOB Ostrov C 8109327 150 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301726 150 Kč
MAS0800 Mála MatyášMála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 150 Kč
MAS0804 Šlegl JakubŠlegl Jakub OOB Aš C 301510 150 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor RichardGregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 8109365 150 Kč
VPM0803 Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2082920 150 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák AdamPjenčák Adam OOB Aš C 2087659 150 Kč

H18 5.50 km, 17 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0701 Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj OOB Aš B 2026161 150 Kč

H21 5.80 km, 18 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL9505 Žákovec JanŽákovec Jan Kometa Kralovice C 8012868 150 Kč
MLA0300 Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116801 150 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 8654894 150 Kč
LPM9000 Havlíček JakubHavlíček Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8514678 150 Kč

H35 5.50 km, 15 kontrol

(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO8000 Šperl MilanŠperl Milan SKOB Ostrov C 8670803 150 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8509354 150 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 8154994 150 Kč
SKV8301 Frűhauf LadislavFrűhauf Ladislav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8501091 150 Kč
ONO7203 Pekárek MartinPekárek Martin SKOB Ostrov C 8482582 150 Kč
LPM8400 Fiala PetrFiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2219081 150 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8662290 150 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 8667511 150 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek FilipKřížek Filip OOB Aš C 8660453 150 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8523538 150 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116735 150 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 150 Kč
DCH7404 Jirásek PavelJirásek Pavel Radioelektronika Cheb C 4449 150 Kč
DCH7403 Jirásek PetrJirásek Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 8042 150 Kč
LIT8401 Macek JiříMacek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8445317 150 Kč
SKV7701 Bauer LukášBauer Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8644880 150 Kč
0100001 Křivda Ivan Křivda Ivan 010 - Sportovní klub hasičů KHK 9200535 150 Kč
VPM8001 Anděl RobertAnděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8028884 150 Kč
SKV7302 Turek JanTurek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8420980 150 Kč
MLA8000 Placek PetrPlacek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 150 Kč
VPM7202 Beránek JanBeránek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042508 150 Kč

H45 3.90 km, 13 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7101 Černý JanČerný Jan SKOB Ostrov C 8410794 150 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko JanDítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109364 150 Kč
SKV7303 Hudelaitis OleksandrHudelaitis Oleksandr TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8162916 150 Kč
ONO7000 Hynek PetrHynek Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8063088 150 Kč
0040001 Döhler ThomasDöhler Thomas 004 - (GER) SV Pechbrunn 8182835 150 Kč
MLA7601 Beneš MarekBeneš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116729 150 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý MiroslavŠilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8667991 150 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 8066730 150 Kč
NEK7400 Soukup MichalSoukup Michal Nejdek Orienteering C 8501505 150 Kč
LPM6701 Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8500026 150 Kč
KRL7902 Kopta VáclavKopta Václav Kometa Kralovice C 2099507 150 Kč
KSH6501 Sova PetrSova Petr OB Kašperské Hory C 8501089 150 Kč
VPM7003 Polívka VratislavPolívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8409857 150 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 150 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 8061462 150 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8303079 150 Kč
NEK6400 Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš Nejdek Orienteering C 2067948 150 Kč

H55 3.10 km, 13 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6701 Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 8013394 150 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 150 Kč
KRL6701 Hanák MartinHanák Martin Kometa Kralovice C 8008293 150 Kč
MLA6708 Bína PavelBína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 150 Kč
24D6600 Cruse KayCruse Kay (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8230366 150 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 150 Kč

H65 3.20 km, 12 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5400 Chotětický JanChotětický Jan OOB Aš C 7887 120 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 120 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař KarelPilař Karel OOB Aš C 8667502 120 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301725 120 Kč
SKV5001 Novák JanNovák Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2085595 120 Kč
LPM5402 Pech JiříPech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8523669 120 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát JaroslavKubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 120 Kč
MAS5401 Hájek JanHájek Jan OOB Aš C 8648556 120 Kč

H75 2.70 km, 10 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák JanFišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8009525 120 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles VladimírNykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 120 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář JanSklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 120 Kč

HD10F 3.00 km, 7 kontrol

(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1550 Jurečková AnnaJurečková Anna SKOB Ostrov C 301420 90 Kč
ONO1650 Šperlová MarieŠperlová Marie SKOB Ostrov C 8509233 90 Kč
ONO1750 Hynková JohannaHynková Johanna SKOB Ostrov C 301492 90 Kč
ONO1501 Mokrusch AntonínMokrusch Antonín SKOB Ostrov C 301495 90 Kč
LPM1500 Švamberk JanŠvamberk Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2161652 90 Kč
BSO1451 Pelcová DominikaPelcová Dominika KOB Baník Sokolov C 7160998 90 Kč
ONO1700 Šťastný AlexandrŠťastný Alexandr SKOB Ostrov C 2159933 90 Kč
MLA1650 Pivcová LuciePivcová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2302092 90 Kč
LPM1601 Havlíček AntonínHavlíček Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2159901 90 Kč
0090002 Růžička AdamRůžička Adam 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2113367 90 Kč
0090003 Růžička VítekRůžička Vítek 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2113473 90 Kč
0090013 Grulich JáchymGrulich Jáchym 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 130 Kč
0090017 Edwards Marie ChloeEdwards Marie Chloe 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 130 Kč
0090019 Havlová NatálieHavlová Natálie 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 130 Kč
0090026 Slába MatějSlába Matěj 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 130 Kč
LPM1600 Šilhavý MatějŠilhavý Matěj OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236995 90 Kč
KRL1551 Cepková DenisaCepková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 232230 90 Kč
KRL1602 Kopta MartinKopta Martin Kometa Kralovice C 232960 90 Kč
KRL1451 Týmrová TýnaTýmrová Týna Kometa Kralovice C 232613 90 Kč
MLA1551 Soukupová MagdalénaSoukupová Magdaléna MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2181953 90 Kč
ONO1551 Primusová BarboraPrimusová Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 90 Kč
ONO1400 Cvikl ŠimonCvikl Šimon SKOB Ostrov C 90 Kč

T1 3.60 km, 12 kontrol

(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7100 Zierhut AntonínZierhut Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 2216221 90 Kč
ONO9650 Hynková EliškaHynková Eliška SKOB Ostrov C 8445325 90 Kč
0020001 Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek 002 - Není zapůjčit 130 Kč
BSO1450 Kovalová AdrianaKovalová Adriana KOB Baník Sokolov C zapůjčit 130 Kč
ONO7001 Ševčík JiříŠevčík Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102671 90 Kč
ONO9250 Uhlíková KateřinaUhlíková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 9200731 90 Kč
0060001 Staníková Radka Staníková Radka 006 - Oktávka zapůjčit 130 Kč
0090001 Váchová IlonaVáchová Ilona 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2113446 90 Kč
0090015 Sojková ZitaSojková Zita 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 130 Kč
0090016 Dostál AdolfDostál Adolf 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 130 Kč
0090018 Dlabač MarekDlabač Marek 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 130 Kč
0090022 Rüster MaxRüster Max 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 130 Kč
0090023 Křiklava AdamKřiklava Adam 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 130 Kč
0090024 Křiklavová PetraKřiklavová Petra 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2103708 90 Kč
0090025 Šťastná ZuzanaŠťastná Zuzana 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 682072 90 Kč
0090027 Schartová KláraSchartová Klára 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 130 Kč
0090028 Křiklavová MgdalenaKřiklavová Mgdalena 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 7201766 90 Kč
NEK8450 Parnahaj RobertaParnahaj Roberta Nejdek Orienteering C 232229 90 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 90 Kč
VPM7354 Polívková MarkétaPolívková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 515073 90 Kč
0110001 Švamberková MájaŠvamberková Mája 011 - Dolnoběláci zapůjčit 130 Kč
0110002 Švamberk FíďaŠvamberk Fíďa 011 - Dolnoběláci zapůjčit 130 Kč
0140003 Ciprys FrantišekCiprys František 014 - Ciprysovi zapůjčit 130 Kč
0140004 Ciprysová DanušeCiprysová Danuše 014 - Ciprysovi zapůjčit 130 Kč

TF 3.00 km, 7 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO1900 Pelc JindřichPelc Jindřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 331098 90 Kč
BSO1700 Huber HynekHuber Hynek KOB Baník Sokolov C zapůjčit 130 Kč
LPM1800 Havlíček JáchymHavlíček Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2159931 90 Kč
0090008 Cvingrová MarieCvingrová Marie 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 130 Kč
0090010 Růžičková AnetaRůžičková Aneta 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 130 Kč
0090011 Cvingrová DitaCvingrová Dita 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. zapůjčit 130 Kč
0090020 Škultétyová NelaŠkultétyová Nela 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 1450162 90 Kč
0090021 Škultéty AdamŠkultéty Adam 009 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2143363 90 Kč
LPM1900 Šimána VojtěchŠimána Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 130 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 244, vklad: 30540 Kč