Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
15.06.2024
Místo konání:
Andělská Hora
Pořadatel:
SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HD10F     T1     T2     TF    
Nahrávám data...

D10 1.70 km, 8 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA1651 Páníková EmmaPáníková Emma MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2181945 110 Kč
SZP1450 Pospíšilová EliškaPospíšilová Eliška TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 110 Kč
TEP1451 Pecánková BarboraPecánková Barbora Tempo Praha C 49546 110 Kč
ROZ1451 Sýkorová ViktorieSýkorová Viktorie OK Roztoky C 2212716 165 Kč

D12 2.20 km, 10 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1250 Hynková AnnaHynková Anna SKOB Ostrov C 8008269 110 Kč
ONO1352 Šperlová KateřinaŠperlová Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 8226318 110 Kč
DKL1350 Datlová AnnaDatlová Anna KOB Kladno C 995851 110 Kč
BSO1351 Hejnicová KarolínaHejnicová Karolína KOB Baník Sokolov C 8512720 110 Kč
MLA1250 Benešová MarieBenešová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8044616 110 Kč
BSO1352 Voštová ZuzanaVoštová Zuzana KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 110 Kč
BSO1251 Macáková AnežkaMacáková Anežka KOB Baník Sokolov C 301408 110 Kč
LPM1254 Šimánová ŠtěpánkaŠimánová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2161962 110 Kč
VPM1250 Dvořáková ZuzanaDvořáková Zuzana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8522912 110 Kč
NEK1350 Pávková AnnaPávková Anna Nejdek Orienteering B 8154973 110 Kč
NEK1250 Gregorová VendulaGregorová Vendula Nejdek Orienteering C 2146036 110 Kč
KRL1352 Koptová JanaKoptová Jana Kometa Kralovice B 8520969 110 Kč
SKT1250 Haviarová AmálieHaviarová Amálie Orientační běh Klatovy C 2653490 110 Kč
VPM1251 Krsová AnnaKrsová Anna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8501590 110 Kč
VPM1351 Jedličková AlžbětaJedličková Alžběta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1466 110 Kč
ROZ1252 Sýkorová ŽofieSýkorová Žofie OK Roztoky C 2213813 165 Kč

D14 2.60 km, 12 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1050 Hynková MarieHynková Marie SKOB Ostrov C 8501779 110 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov B 8013924 110 Kč
MLA1150 Prinzová LadaPrinzová Lada MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116798 110 Kč
VPM1150 Maternová JanaMaternová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8063079 110 Kč
MLA1155 Peláková DanielaPeláková Daniela MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2214516 110 Kč
MLA1154 Nykodymová AnnaNykodymová Anna MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8076630 110 Kč
ONO1152 Turková KláraTurková Klára SKOB Ostrov B 8505180 110 Kč
VPM1051 Beránková JulieBeránková Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8500499 110 Kč
VPM1050 Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8022340 110 Kč
SKT1051 Ludvíková EvaLudvíková Eva Orientační běh Klatovy C 8454044 110 Kč
SKT1056 Grösslová EliškaGrösslová Eliška Orientační běh Klatovy C 8508189 110 Kč
SKT1050 Nová TerezaNová Tereza Orientační běh Klatovy C 8064592 110 Kč
SKT1052 Burdová JolanaBurdová Jolana Orientační běh Klatovy C 8522613 110 Kč
MLA1151 Fišáková LeonaFišáková Leona MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2082925 110 Kč
KRL1051 Štiková JulieŠtiková Julie Kometa Kralovice C 8008295 110 Kč
ONO1051 Svrcinová ZuzanaSvrcinová Zuzana SKOB Ostrov C 165 Kč

D16 3.40 km, 15 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0950 Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov B 8016054 170 Kč
ZTC0851 Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8013929 170 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice A 8113491 170 Kč
KAM0951 Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie OK Kamenice C 8660541 170 Kč

D18 4.30 km, 16 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL0651 Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 8003647 170 Kč
SKT0756 Náměstková AnetaNáměstková Aneta Orientační běh Klatovy C 8501130 170 Kč

D21 5.10 km, 21 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9353 Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena SK Praga C 8140929 170 Kč
LBE9150 Kalinová TerezaKalinová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52316 170 Kč
0120003 Döhler KarlaDöhler Karla 012 - (GER) SV Pechbrunn 8182832 170 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering C 8660519 170 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 8149887 170 Kč
EKP0353 Náměstková RadkaNáměstková Radka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8044749 170 Kč
EKP0154 Náměstková DenisaNáměstková Denisa VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 981844 170 Kč
ZTC9452 Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra Západočeské sportovní centrum OB C 8656688 170 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová LauraKulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 170 Kč
KRL9651 Žákovcová MagdaŽákovcová Magda Kometa Kralovice C 8013942 170 Kč

D35 4.30 km, 16 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8250 Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 170 Kč
ONO8650 Hynková JanaHynková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8488887 170 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8162881 170 Kč
MLA8451 Páníková EvaPáníková Eva MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8501593 170 Kč
ONO8751 Šperlová ZuzanaŠperlová Zuzana SKOB Ostrov C 8226372 170 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová KateřinaGregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 2181285 170 Kč
VPM8250 Černá PavlaČerná Pavla KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060381 170 Kč
LPM8350 Švamberková HanaŠvamberková Hana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301721 170 Kč
VPM7995 Vodrážková KateřinaVodrážková Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 980333 170 Kč

D45 3.70 km, 15 kontrol

(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 170 Kč
MAS7351 Millionová HedvikaMillionová Hedvika OOB Aš C 2087633 170 Kč
DKP7050 Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014441 170 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková DanaKavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 170 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 170 Kč
LPM7353 Čepičková JanaČepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8044744 170 Kč
PGP6652 Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana SK Praga C 8005134 170 Kč
NEK6650 Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina Nejdek Orienteering C 1421920 170 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 170 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová IvaPechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8014556 170 Kč
LPM7953 Šimánová LenkaŠimánová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301713 170 Kč
KSH7251 Jirsová PavlaJirsová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 8501799 170 Kč
LPM7755 Bartošová MilenaBartošová Milena OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2102775 170 Kč
SKV7851 Soukupová PetraSoukupová Petra TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2103257 170 Kč
0100001 Váchová IlonaVáchová Ilona 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2113446 170 Kč
NEK7851 Soukupová AndreaSoukupová Andrea Nejdek Orienteering C 2145642 170 Kč
TEP7850 Městková LucieMěstková Lucie Tempo Praha C 8410791 170 Kč
SKT7351 Náměstková VeronikaNáměstková Veronika Orientační běh Klatovy C 8042138 170 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková HanaFišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656664 170 Kč
VCB7450 Brossaud PetraBrossaud Petra OB České Budějovice C 8522569 170 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová KathrinBínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 170 Kč
0180001 Krsová IvanaKrsová Ivana 018 - 321start 52381 170 Kč

D55 3.20 km, 13 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6258 Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 170 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 170 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 170 Kč
0120002 Döhler UteDöhler Ute 012 - (GER) SV Pechbrunn 8182831 170 Kč
0150001 Dědková JelenaDědková Jelena 015 - Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 210 Kč

D65 2.80 km, 12 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA5451 Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8482615 140 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8154980 140 Kč
DKL5950 Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 8013873 140 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 140 Kč

D75 2.40 km, 10 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253150 140 Kč

H10 1.80 km, 8 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1401 Fiala MatějFiala Matěj OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2157326 110 Kč
BSO1401 Frýdl TomášFrýdl Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 301417 110 Kč
0070004 Volný OliverVolný Oliver 007 - SK Ore Montes zapůjčit 150 Kč
LPM1602 Šimána JiříŠimána Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2161896 110 Kč
LPM1500 Švamberk JanŠvamberk Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8524069 110 Kč

H12 2.30 km, 11 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA1200 Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8514683 110 Kč
LPM1202 Fiala JakubFiala Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8509189 110 Kč
NNN1301 Vyskočil OndřejVyskočil Ondřej Neregistrovaní 8196089 110 Kč
BSO1300 Huber VítHuber Vít KOB Baník Sokolov C 2216248 110 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor OndřejGregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov B 8022618 110 Kč
0070001 Slezák MartinSlezák Martin 007 - SK Ore Montes 2226480 110 Kč
0070006 Kropáček AntonínKropáček Antonín 007 - SK Ore Montes zapůjčit 150 Kč
LPM1300 Čech MartinČech Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 150 Kč
NEK1201 Soukup OndřejSoukup Ondřej Nejdek Orienteering B 8013491 110 Kč
TEP1300 Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj Tempo Praha C 51647 110 Kč
DKL1201 Komín KryštofKomín Kryštof KOB Kladno C 9767 110 Kč
SKT1300 Ludvík PetrLudvík Petr Orientační běh Klatovy C 8063093 110 Kč
JES1300 Špatenka MartinŠpatenka Martin OK Rakovník C 110 Kč
LPM1301 Polívka VojtěchPolívka Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8521018 110 Kč

H14 3.10 km, 12 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS1001 Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk OOB Aš B 2087666 110 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 110 Kč
LPM1000 Parula EgonParula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8107721 110 Kč
LPM1002 Beránek AntonínBeránek Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8501596 110 Kč
KRL1102 Haller MaxmiliánHaller Maxmilián Kometa Kralovice B 8113532 110 Kč
DKL1100 Datel AdamDatel Adam KOB Kladno C 2148079 110 Kč
MLA1000 Beneš JanBeneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8196039 110 Kč
BSO1102 Podhorský OndřejPodhorský Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 301421 110 Kč
ONO1000 Ritter JakubRitter Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8501841 110 Kč
VPM1003 Černý ViktorČerný Viktor KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8512709 110 Kč
SKT1100 Haviar AntonínHaviar Antonín Orientační běh Klatovy C 2156614 110 Kč
JES1100 Špatenka OndřejŠpatenka Ondřej OK Rakovník C 110 Kč
VCB1101 Brossaud ThomasBrossaud Thomas OB České Budějovice C 8524079 110 Kč
VPM1102 Jedlička JosefJedlička Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8501061 110 Kč

H16 4.00 km, 15 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0804 Šlegl JakubŠlegl Jakub OOB Aš C 301510 170 Kč
MAS0800 Mála MatyášMála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 170 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák AdamPjenčák Adam OOB Aš C 2087659 170 Kč
MLA0902 Placek TomasPlacek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8014515 170 Kč
VPM0800 Pícl KryštofPícl Kryštof KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8410773 170 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor RichardGregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 8109365 170 Kč
MLA0901 Prinz MikulášPrinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656644 170 Kč
ZTC0902 Materna JosefMaterna Josef Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8007996 170 Kč
VPM0803 Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2082920 170 Kč
DKL0901 Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš KOB Kladno B 2121871 170 Kč
ZTC0802 Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8022383 170 Kč

H18 4.40 km, 19 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0701 Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj OOB Aš B 2026161 170 Kč
MFP0702 Sadil MartinSadil Martin Matfyz Praha C 8107729 170 Kč
KRL0703 Bejvančický JosefBejvančický Josef Kometa Kralovice C 2127632 170 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering B 8660516 170 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš JosefJanoch Mikuláš Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 170 Kč

H21 5.30 km, 21 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0040001 Bílek MartinBílek Martin 004 - Klub veslování kondor Brandýs nad Labem 8501523 170 Kč
LPM9000 Havlíček JakubHavlíček Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8514678 170 Kč
PGP6803 Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 8659382 170 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý PetrSuchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656565 170 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8004340 170 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov B 8028801 170 Kč
KAM9105 Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 8511586 170 Kč
PGP0312 Havliček AlbertHavliček Albert SK Praga C 8144116 170 Kč
MLA0300 Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116801 170 Kč
MLA9306 Macura JanMacura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 9101679 170 Kč
MLA9800 Macura VítMacura Vít MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421922 170 Kč
ONO0603 Meduna FilipMeduna Filip SKOB Ostrov A 8028820 170 Kč
ZTC0502 Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8014568 170 Kč
ZTC9542 Vaňátko OndřejVaňátko Ondřej Západočeské sportovní centrum OB C 8066723 170 Kč
KRL9505 Žákovec JanŽákovec Jan Kometa Kralovice C 8012868 170 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach MartinVlach Martin SK Praga C 8140912 170 Kč

H35 4.40 km, 19 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS6800 Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 8667511 170 Kč
MLA8000 Placek PetrPlacek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 170 Kč
BSO8400 Pelc VladimírPelc Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov C 7501290 170 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8509354 170 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8523538 170 Kč
ONO8000 Šperl MilanŠperl Milan SKOB Ostrov C 8670803 170 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116735 170 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek JiříPávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 8013492 170 Kč
VPM7702 Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8512677 170 Kč
SKT7700 Ludvík JanLudvík Jan Orientační běh Klatovy C 8482617 170 Kč
SKT6800 Grössl JosefGrössl Josef Orientační běh Klatovy C 2302093 170 Kč
SKT8600 Haviar StanislavHaviar Stanislav Orientační běh Klatovy C 2161321 170 Kč
SKT7901 Nový LubošNový Luboš Orientační běh Klatovy C 8064494 170 Kč
SKT8300 Kozák TomášKozák Tomáš Orientační běh Klatovy C 8512669 170 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8662290 170 Kč
DKL7900 Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav KOB Kladno C 8011573 255 Kč

H45 3.90 km, 15 kontrol

(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH6501 Sova PetrSova Petr OB Kašperské Hory C 8501089 170 Kč
ONO7000 Hynek PetrHynek Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8063088 170 Kč
JES7001 Bílý MilanBílý Milan OK Rakovník C 8648598 170 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin SK Praga C 8680347 170 Kč
LPM6701 Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8500026 170 Kč
DKL7101 Datel JiříDatel Jiří KOB Kladno C 8501787 170 Kč
MLA7601 Beneš MarekBeneš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116729 170 Kč
VPM7900 Materna JosefMaterna Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň C 170 Kč
DKL6901 Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 8033265 170 Kč
MFP7500 Sadil MilanSadil Milan Matfyz Praha C 8358888 170 Kč
0110001 Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel 011 - KOS 2421359 170 Kč
0120001 Döhler ThomasDöhler Thomas 012 - (GER) SV Pechbrunn 8182835 170 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 8066730 170 Kč
NEK7400 Soukup MichalSoukup Michal Nejdek Orienteering C 8501505 170 Kč
PGP7405 Komín DavidKomín David SK Praga C 8116739 170 Kč
KRL7902 Kopta VáclavKopta Václav Kometa Kralovice C 2099507 170 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 8061462 170 Kč
JES7800 Špatenka ŠťepánŠpatenka Šťepán OK Rakovník C 8162871 170 Kč
NEK6400 Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš Nejdek Orienteering C 2067948 170 Kč
MLA6708 Bína PavelBína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 170 Kč
KAM7201 Balej JiříBalej Jiří OK Kamenice C 8680586 170 Kč
VPM7602 Jedlička JiříJedlička Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1490 170 Kč

H55 3.40 km, 15 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6400 Hájek JiříHájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 8656589 170 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka JiříKavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 170 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 170 Kč
KSH6301 Jirsa AdamJirsa Adam OB Kašperské Hory C 85114685 170 Kč
MLA5903 Macura JaroslavMacura Jaroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301486 170 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 8013394 170 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 170 Kč
KRL6702 Kropáč JiříKropáč Jiří Kometa Kralovice C 8648594 170 Kč
KRL6701 Hanák MartinHanák Martin Kometa Kralovice C 8162821 170 Kč
DKL5501 Jirka JiříJirka Jiří KOB Kladno C 8014450 170 Kč
0150002 Dědek MiroslavDědek Miroslav 015 - Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 210 Kč

H65 3.10 km, 13 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5400 Chotětický JanChotětický Jan OOB Aš C 7887 140 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař KarelPilař Karel OOB Aš C 8667502 140 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 140 Kč
LPM5402 Pech JiříPech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8523669 140 Kč
DKL4601 Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří KOB Kladno C 8506755 140 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301725 140 Kč
MLA5801 Milota JosefMilota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 140 Kč

H75 2.80 km, 12 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák JanFišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8009525 140 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář JanSklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 140 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles VladimírNykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 140 Kč
ONO4100 Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 8063053 140 Kč
LCV4700 Valeška RudolfValeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 140 Kč
JES4701 Janda JosefJanda Josef OK Rakovník C 301667 140 Kč

HD10F 1.80 km, 7 kontrol

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1550 Jurečková AnnaJurečková Anna SKOB Ostrov C 301420 100 Kč
ONO1750 Hynková JohannaHynková Johanna SKOB Ostrov C 301492 100 Kč
BSO1451 Pelcová DominikaPelcová Dominika KOB Baník Sokolov C 7160998 100 Kč
LPM1601 Havlíček AntonínHavlíček Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2159901 100 Kč
LPM1650 Suchá EditaSuchá Edita OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 100 Kč
ONO1700 Šťastný AlexandrŠťastný Alexandr SKOB Ostrov C 2159933 100 Kč
ONO1650 Šperlová MarieŠperlová Marie SKOB Ostrov C 8509233 100 Kč
0070005 Volná LauraVolná Laura 007 - SK Ore Montes zapůjčit 140 Kč
MLA1650 Pivcová LuciePivcová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2302092 100 Kč
LPM1651 Čechová RenataČechová Renata OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 140 Kč
ONO1501 Mokrusch AntonínMokrusch Antonín SKOB Ostrov C 301495 100 Kč
ONO1400 Cvikl ŠimonCvikl Šimon SKOB Ostrov C 100 Kč
KRL1602 Kopta MartinKopta Martin Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 100 Kč
SKT1650 Haviarová AlžbětaHaviarová Alžběta Orientační běh Klatovy C 2161324 100 Kč
JES1750 Špatenková TerezaŠpatenková Tereza OK Rakovník C 100 Kč

T1 2.20 km, 10 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0060001 Neradová KláraNeradová Klára 006 - Chýnice 2212038 100 Kč
BSO7850 Frýdlová MichaelaFrýdlová Michaela KOB Baník Sokolov C 301418 100 Kč
0080001 Vanická LucieVanická Lucie 008 - Kösseine Dew 331203 100 Kč
MLA0500 Milota JanMilota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 100 Kč
0090001 Merunková BarboraMerunková Barbora 009 - Chodov 1503911 100 Kč
0100002 Polyviana OlhaPolyviana Olha 010 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 8154991 100 Kč
BSO9900 Vošta KarelVošta Karel KOB Baník Sokolov 232236 100 Kč
0120004 Döhler LuiseDöhler Luise 012 - (GER) SV Pechbrunn 2026133 100 Kč
0120005 Sommer EmiSommer Emi 012 - (GER) SV Pechbrunn 2790 100 Kč
0130001 Jurečková KateřinaJurečková Kateřina 013 - KJ zapůjčit 140 Kč
SKV9950 Ondrová JanaOndrová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 301522 100 Kč
0140001 Švamberk FilipŠvamberk Filip 014 - Dolnoběláci 2161652 100 Kč
NNN1151 Suchá AdélaSuchá Adéla Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 140 Kč
LPM7950 Polívková PetraPolívková Petra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 140 Kč
NNN9951 Poláčková AlexandraPoláčková Alexandra Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 140 Kč
ROZ8050 Nosková LenkaNosková Lenka OK Roztoky C 2159909 100 Kč

T2 4.20 km, 16 kontrol

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020001 Žáčková JanaŽáčková Jana 002 - Tempo makers zapůjčit 140 Kč
LCV7100 Zierhut AntonínZierhut Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 2216221 100 Kč
NNN9950 Vendelbergerová LenkaVendelbergerová Lenka Neregistrovaní 2113095 100 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 100 Kč
0070002 Slezák MartinSlezák Martin 007 - SK Ore Montes 2161673 100 Kč
0070003 Volný JindřichVolný Jindřich 007 - SK Ore Montes 8512665 100 Kč
LPM7850 Čechová HanaČechová Hana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 140 Kč
SKV8951 Broumová KateřinaBroumová Kateřina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 2103296 100 Kč
JES8050 Špatenková PetraŠpatenková Petra OK Rakovník C 100 Kč
0170002 Jedličková KateřinaJedličková Kateřina 017 - OB Habrová zapůjčit 140 Kč
BSO8850 Černá LenkaČerná Lenka KOB Baník Sokolov C 100 Kč
0220001 Ciprys FrantišekCiprys František 022 - Ciprysovi zapůjčit 140 Kč
0220002 Ciprysová DanušeCiprysová Danuše 022 - Ciprysovi zapůjčit 140 Kč
0220003 Ciprysová AlžbětaCiprysová Alžběta 022 - Ciprysovi zapůjčit 140 Kč
0220004 Ciprysová MagdalenaCiprysová Magdalena 022 - Ciprysovi zapůjčit 140 Kč
ROZ7800 Sýkora RudolfSýkora Rudolf OK Roztoky C 2152971 100 Kč

TF 1.80 km, 7 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO1900 Pelc JindřichPelc Jindřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 331098 100 Kč
LPM1800 Havlíček JáchymHavlíček Jáchym OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2159931 100 Kč
LPM1851 Suchá ZoeSuchá Zoe OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2145638 100 Kč
BSO1700 Huber HynekHuber Hynek KOB Baník Sokolov C 301505 100 Kč
LPM1152 Stauberová AdélaStauberová Adéla OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 140 Kč
BSO1750 Svobodová HelenaSvobodová Helena KOB Baník Sokolov 8687 100 Kč
SKV9951 Broumová AnnaBroumová Anna TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary zapůjčit 140 Kč
LPM1652 Polívková VeronikaPolívková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 140 Kč
0170001 Jedlička FrantišekJedlička František 017 - OB Habrová 232337 100 Kč
0190001 Macurová MagdalenaMacurová Magdalena 019 - MLOK zapůjčit 140 Kč
NNN9900 Vozka PetrVozka Petr Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 140 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 278, vklad: 39690 Kč