Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
18.05.2024
Místo konání:
Jemnice
Pořadatel:
PBM - TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     D70C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H70C     HDR     P    
Nahrávám data...

D10C 1.40 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI1550 Boučková AlžbětaBoučková Alžběta OK Jihlava C 888644 100 Kč
TBM1551 Hübnerová JohanaHübnerová Johana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2082923 100 Kč
SJI1652 Matějková StellaMatějková Stella OK Jihlava C 2161295 100 Kč
ZBM1552 Pala TerezaPala Tereza SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2213791 100 Kč
PBM1552 Kozmonová SáraKozmonová Sára TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8506957 0 Kč
PBM1554 Matulová MarkétaMatulová Markéta TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 4781 0 Kč
RBK1553 Zámečníková MarieZámečníková Marie SK Radioklub Blansko C zapůjčit 100 Kč
RUZ1650 Hofhanzlová MagdalénaHofhanzlová Magdaléna TJ Růžená C 2801042 200 Kč

D12C 1.60 km, 20 m, 15 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1361 Kroutilová EliškaKroutilová Eliška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100041 100 Kč
KAM1253 Bradnová LenkaBradnová Lenka OK Kamenice C 2181952 100 Kč
TBM1384 Šťastná VendulaŠťastná Vendula KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8047117 100 Kč
ZBM1253 Dohnalová EliškaDohnalová Eliška SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8019434 100 Kč
ZBM1354 Pala BarboraPala Barbora SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8514480 100 Kč
ZBM1356 Smítalová MedaSmítalová Meda SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8131205 100 Kč
TBM1364 Tomíčková IvanaTomíčková Ivana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8196085 100 Kč
PBM1258 Tesařová ŠtěpánkaTesařová Štěpánka TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 0 0 Kč

D14C 1.50 km, 20 m, 15 kontrol

(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM1151 Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen OK Kamenice C 2420066 100 Kč
AOP1052 Šamárková AmélieŠamárková Amélie Orientační Běh Opava B 8514544 100 Kč
TBM1151 Michálková AdélaMichálková Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127869 100 Kč
RUZ1050 Kubešová KristýnaKubešová Kristýna TJ Růžená C 361944 100 Kč
TBM1177 Urválková AnnaUrválková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8524020 100 Kč
BBM1052 Kadlecová JolanaKadlecová Jolana BETA URSUS Rosice B 2001996 100 Kč
TBM1188 Schwabová BarboraSchwabová Barbora KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8042134 100 Kč
VBM1151 Fučíková EmaFučíková Ema VSK Mendelu Brno C 2217333 100 Kč
RBK1051 Jágrová ZuzanaJágrová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko B 8013953 100 Kč
TBM1052 Eliášová ViktorieEliášová Viktorie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8088388 100 Kč
RBK1151 Broschová AlžbětaBroschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko B 8140939 100 Kč
ZBM1050 Coufalová TheaCoufalová Thea SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8107733 100 Kč
ZBM1051 Bašeová JolanaBašeová Jolana SK Brno Žabovřesky B 2103690 100 Kč
ZBM1056 Smítalová EsterSmítalová Ester SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8180510 100 Kč
ZBM1152 Beránková KamilaBeránková Kamila SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8107756 100 Kč
ZBM1156 Kelina IvannaKelina Ivanna SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2213814 100 Kč
RBK1052 Veselá MartinaVeselá Martina SK Radioklub Blansko C 2034000 100 Kč
PBM1152 Vítková KateřinaVítková Kateřina TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8162910 0 Kč
PBM1153 Králová MarieKrálová Marie TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8410789 0 Kč
PGP1050 Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada SK Praga B 2085003 200 Kč

D16C 1.50 km, 20 m, 15 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0950 Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice B 8116673 150 Kč
TZL0953 Růžičková ŽofieRůžičková Žofie SKOB Zlín B 8508292 150 Kč
ZTC0953 Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8003929 150 Kč
ZBM0850 Kočová KláraKočová Klára SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660445 150 Kč
ZBM0854 Rotková VeronikaRotková Veronika SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8076008 150 Kč
ZBM0862 Janíková AnnaJaníková Anna SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8648635 150 Kč
RBK0852 Veselá VeronikaVeselá Veronika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8014571 150 Kč

D18C 1.60 km, 20 m, 16 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK0652 Košková MartinaKošková Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8113524 150 Kč
TBM0756 Kubáňová TerezaKubáňová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663207 150 Kč
RUZ0751 Komínová VendulaKomínová Vendula TJ Růžená C 2800116 150 Kč
TUR0759 Jurčíková NinaJurčíková Nina OOB TJ Turnov B 8071310 150 Kč

D21C 1.90 km, 36 m, 17 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL9053 Hornová LenkaHornová Lenka SOB Olomouc C 8414094 0 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora USK Praha R 8501557 150 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8149885 150 Kč
TBM0050 Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662300 150 Kč
DKL9051 Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie KOB Kladno C 8028804 0 Kč
TBM0151 Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8655372 150 Kč
AOP0552 Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna Orientační Běh Opava B 8000238 150 Kč
CHT8053 Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 8047133 150 Kč
RUZ8051 Polednová HanaPolednová Hana TJ Růžená C 8013844 150 Kč
DKP0359 Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8022662 150 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080833 150 Kč
TBM0058 Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8409879 150 Kč
OPI0951 Sobotková LadaSobotková Lada Orientační sporty Písek A 8226381 150 Kč
VBM7751 Fučíková HanaFučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 8477774 150 Kč
ZBM8954 Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660408 150 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela SK Brno Žabovřesky R 8660421 150 Kč
PBM0359 Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma TJ Spartak 1. brněnská R 8656786 0 Kč
VSP0752 Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela USK Praha B 8660527 300 Kč

D35C 1.80 km, 20 m, 17 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RUZ8151 Kubešová EvaKubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 2146034 150 Kč
VLI7750 Heczková BohdanaHeczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8328670 150 Kč
TBM7654 Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8149893 150 Kč
SJI8650 Boučková KristýnaBoučková Kristýna OK Jihlava C 2157322 150 Kč
ZBM7852 Janíková MarieJaníková Marie SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8502710 150 Kč
ZBM7954 Dohnalová KvětaDohnalová Květa SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2144067 150 Kč
ZBM8053 Smítalová JanaSmítalová Jana SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8111280 150 Kč
ZBM8160 Kočová LenkaKočová Lenka SK Brno Žabovřesky C 815422 150 Kč
ZBM8676 Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8502739 150 Kč
ASU6999 Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana Magnus Orienteering C 8071314 150 Kč
RUZ8053 Nevrklová MartinaNevrklová Martina TJ Růžená C 8654884 150 Kč
PBM8352 Košíková JanaKošíková Jana TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8014554 0 Kč

D45C 1.60 km, 20 m, 16 kontrol

(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV6556 Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8006556 150 Kč
TBM7861 Kroutilová EvaKroutilová Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100045 150 Kč
SJI7854 Mazzarese JanaMazzarese Jana OK Jihlava C 8523552 150 Kč
RIC7251 Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva OB Říčany C 8033239 150 Kč
LBM7362 Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8013857 150 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá EvaVeselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 8013928 150 Kč
LBM7751 Tomanová VeronikaTomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8013372 150 Kč
KAM7452 Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila OK Kamenice C 2118482 150 Kč
0020001 Bednaříková DanielaBednaříková Daniela 002 - AB Miroslav 2049576 150 Kč
TBM7152 Zajíčková LenkaZajíčková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8667996 150 Kč
SJH7651 Komárková LenkaKomárková Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8506899 150 Kč
BBM7651 Kadlecová GabrielaKadlecová Gabriela BETA URSUS Rosice C 2120995 150 Kč
TBM7275 Kubáňová JanaKubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007275 150 Kč
TTR7452 Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 150 Kč
TBM7371 Schwabová KateřinaSchwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8001411 150 Kč
VRL7052 Hančová AliceHančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206480 150 Kč
JPV7474 Hýblová IvetaHýblová Iveta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8501548 150 Kč
SJI7150 Rachůnková MarkétaRachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava C 2102817 150 Kč
SBK7789 Jágrová VlastaJágrová Vlasta KOB START Blansko C 8662315 150 Kč
STB7399 Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8119537 150 Kč
RBK7451 Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 8006757 150 Kč
ZBM6251 Hrušková LenkaHrušková Lenka SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8516455 150 Kč
ZBM7553 Václavková PetraVáclavková Petra SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2771966 150 Kč
RBK6451 Tesařová JitkaTesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 8196058 150 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 8009530 150 Kč
TBM7258 Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 150 Kč
RUZ7951 Hofhanzlová HanaHofhanzlová Hana TJ Růžená C 2801046 300 Kč

D55C 1.50 km, 20 m, 15 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR6151 Syslová IvaSyslová Iva OOB Třebíč C 8511761 150 Kč

D65C 1.50 km, 20 m, 13 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM5855 Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8654911 150 Kč
LBM5558 Salajková VěraSalajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8063069 150 Kč

D70C 1.50 km, 20 m, 13 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBM4955 Tomanová JanaTomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8178888 100 Kč
TBM5351 Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301247 100 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659406 100 Kč
TBM5451 Eremiášová JanaEremiášová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52361 100 Kč

H10C 1.60 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP1600 Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František USK Praha C 8506630 100 Kč
SJI1502 Mazzarese AidenMazzarese Aiden OK Jihlava C 8500458 100 Kč
SJI1601 Ježek JáchymJežek Jáchym OK Jihlava C 2156622 100 Kč
SJH1602 Komárek ŠtěpánKomárek Štěpán SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2025364 100 Kč
PGP1505 Rollier AlexeiRollier Alexei SK Praga C 8005907 100 Kč
UOL1401 Kindl OskarKindl Oskar SOB Olomouc C 8501502 100 Kč
ZBM1501 Meissner OttoMeissner Otto SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2151385 100 Kč
ZBM1502 Papež MarekPapež Marek SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8150312 100 Kč
ZBM1503 Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub SK Brno Žabovřesky C 52011 100 Kč
ZBM1410 Maksimenko MarkMaksimenko Mark SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2212721 100 Kč
PBM1401 Báňa PatrikBáňa Patrik TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 0 0 Kč
ADA1701 Strýček MatějStrýček Matěj OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073676 100 Kč

H12C 1.60 km, 20 m, 13 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UBM1301 Janík JanJaník Jan MENISKOS Brno C 2039202 100 Kč
TTR1201 Kříž JanKříž Jan OOB Třebíč C 2129231 100 Kč
ZBM1203 Smítal VendelínSmítal Vendelín SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8280112 100 Kč
ZBM1206 Paul RadimPaul Radim SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2213804 100 Kč
ZBM1214 Svoboda ŠtěpánSvoboda Štěpán SK Brno Žabovřesky C 104 100 Kč
KSH1301 Hulec KarelHulec Karel OB Kašperské Hory C 2073726 100 Kč
ZBM1309 Janda KryštofJanda Kryštof SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8162857 100 Kč
PBM1301 Kozmon LukášKozmon Lukáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8514520 0 Kč
PBM1310 Vítek VojtěchVítek Vojtěch TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8162892 0 Kč

H14C 1.60 km, 20 m, 15 kontrol

(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP1100 Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef USK Praha B 8670452 100 Kč
UBM1003 Machain VáclavMachain Václav MENISKOS Brno C 8162827 100 Kč
SJI1100 Mazzarese DavidMazzarese David OK Jihlava B 8047195 100 Kč
ZTC1103 Minařík FrantišekMinařík František Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8007194 100 Kč
BBM1000 Široký JakubŠiroký Jakub BETA URSUS Rosice C 8524035 100 Kč
TBM1112 Hübner VáclavHübner Václav KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2118463 100 Kč
TBM1001 Kubáň PatrikKubáň Patrik KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8119519 100 Kč
TTR1101 Mykhno OleksandrMykhno Oleksandr OOB Třebíč C 2115149 100 Kč
VCB1002 Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan OB České Budějovice B 8519562 100 Kč
ZBM1011 Janda FilipJanda Filip SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8502713 100 Kč
ZBM1100 Koča FrantišekKoča František SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8501513 100 Kč
ZBM1104 Hikl MartinHikl Martin SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8006761 100 Kč
ZBM1105 Kopáč FrantišekKopáč František SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8510274 100 Kč
RBK1101 Bárta LadislavBárta Ladislav SK Radioklub Blansko B 8500016 100 Kč
KSH1101 Hulec FrantišekHulec František OB Kašperské Hory C 2073725 100 Kč
PBM1001 Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8162872 0 Kč
PBM1102 Báňa MartinBáňa Martin TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8047125 0 Kč
PBM1007 Bukovác LukášBukovác Lukáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8515555 0 Kč

H16C 1.80 km, 20 m, 17 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0907 Slaný DavidSlaný David Orientační Běh Opava B 8047242 150 Kč
PGP0801 Chmelař DavidChmelař David SK Praga C 2106731 150 Kč
PGP0806 Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin SK Praga B 8076039 150 Kč
VSP0803 Rod MatyášRod Matyáš USK Praha B 8066787 150 Kč
PGP0809 Luhan JakubLuhan Jakub SK Praga C 8501781 150 Kč
ZBM0905 Florian RadekFlorian Radek SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8107776 150 Kč
TBM0908 Kresta TomášKresta Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2127875 150 Kč
OPI0904 Váně ŠimonVáně Šimon Orientační sporty Písek B 2039129 150 Kč
PBM0901 Svoboda JakubSvoboda Jakub TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8162917 0 Kč
PBM0800 Denemarek MaxDenemarek Max TJ Spartak 1. brněnská B 8080127 0 Kč

H18C 1.80 km, 36 m, 17 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0602 Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 150 Kč
CTB0604 Pavlas MartinPavlas Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 2113412 300 Kč

H21C 2.40 km, 54 m, 23 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE7901 Glončák PeterGlončák Peter OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670774 150 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8667530 150 Kč
VSP7310 Průša MichalPrůša Michal USK Praha C 8667547 150 Kč
DKP9404 Semerád JanSemerád Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014522 0 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 8654886 150 Kč
TBM9502 Šrom JakubŠrom Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8048538 150 Kč
TBM0103 Kligl RadimKligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8655419 150 Kč
VLI7300 Martan JiříMartan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 150 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel DavidMikel David SKOB Zlín C 8662440 150 Kč
OPI0100 Vaněk AdamVaněk Adam Orientační sporty Písek C 8226386 150 Kč
AOP6501 Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8509044 150 Kč
AOP0301 Valík AdamValík Adam Orientační Běh Opava R 8648578 150 Kč
DKL8201 Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil KOB Kladno C 8667960 0 Kč
PGP0503 Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 8454048 150 Kč
AOP7301 Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8003660 150 Kč
TBM7701 Ehl JiříEhl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8017701 150 Kč
DKL8300 Spilka MarekSpilka Marek KOB Kladno C 8003633 0 Kč
CHT7901 Korecký MiroslavKorecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 8226364 150 Kč
PHK0405 Tatarnikov MykhailoTatarnikov Mykhailo OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8003652 150 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán SK Praga C 8656580 150 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner JanHübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8200032 150 Kč
UOL0805 Barták PetrBarták Petr SOB Olomouc B 8162825 150 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha MatějCícha Matěj OOB Třebíč C 8109391 150 Kč
TTR0401 Cícha VáclavCícha Václav OOB Třebíč B 8522843 150 Kč
SJI9203 Škrabánek MatějŠkrabánek Matěj OK Jihlava C 8026655 150 Kč
TUR9901 Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov C 8680600 150 Kč
OPI0300 Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim Orientační sporty Písek C 8226333 150 Kč
JPV0123 Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8445294 150 Kč
TRI0708 Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym TJ TŽ Třinec B 8071316 150 Kč
VBM7246 Fučík KarelFučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8210972 150 Kč
ZBM0514 Valnoha DavidValnoha David SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8507662 150 Kč
ZBM0602 Koča VojtěchKoča Vojtěch SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8005438 150 Kč
ZBM8100 Hikl TomášHikl Tomáš SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660441 150 Kč
ZBM8206 Koča JaroslavKoča Jaroslav SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8420962 150 Kč
ZBM9503 Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660419 150 Kč
ZBM9607 Jelínek TomášJelínek Tomáš SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8502668 150 Kč
SBK7911 Dressler JanDressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 150 Kč
LCE0308 Roháč MartinRoháč Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8017132 150 Kč
KSH8401 Hulec JakubHulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 8019433 150 Kč
CTB7001 Novák PavelNovák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 8648548 150 Kč
TTR0502 Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč B 8663162 150 Kč
LBM0500 Kycl MichalKycl Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 8225220 150 Kč
LBM0501 Kycl OndřejKycl Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52047 150 Kč
AOP9701 Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava C 8008123 150 Kč
ABM9410 Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 8409848 150 Kč
AOV0301 Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8660459 150 Kč
SSU8243 Král VáclavKrál Václav SK Severka Šumperk C 8033246 300 Kč

H35C 1.80 km, 36 m, 17 kontrol

(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM7300 Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Rosice C 8524038 150 Kč
ZLH8700 Hendrych PavelHendrych Pavel OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8514571 150 Kč
TBM8411 Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100052 150 Kč
BBM8100 Klášterecký TomášKlášterecký Tomáš BETA URSUS Rosice C 2224609 150 Kč
RUZ7500 Gregor PetrGregor Petr TJ Růžená C 8648570 150 Kč
TRI8002 Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander TJ TŽ Třinec C 8071296 150 Kč
UOL7701 Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal SOB Olomouc C 8670456 150 Kč
RUZ8100 Bloudíček PetrBloudíček Petr TJ Růžená C 8654887 150 Kč
RBK7111 Brosch PetrBrosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 8482111 150 Kč
ZBM6700 Coufal SvatošCoufal Svatoš SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8107775 150 Kč
ZBM7402 Baše TomášBaše Tomáš SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2103686 150 Kč
ZBM7541 Holáň RadimHoláň Radim SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8162826 150 Kč
ZBM7542 Janda PetrJanda Petr SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8509335 150 Kč
ZBM7610 Kopáč DavidKopáč David SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2224159 150 Kč
ZBM7903 Smítal RostislavSmítal Rostislav SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8520945 150 Kč
ZBM8005 Dohnal PavelDohnal Pavel SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8502747 150 Kč
ZBM8425 Dvořák MartinDvořák Martin SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8505207 150 Kč
ZBM8502 Papež ZdeněkPapež Zdeněk SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8051206 150 Kč
RBK7502 Veselý MartinVeselý Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 751114 150 Kč
RUZ7600 Nevrkla TomášNevrkla Tomáš TJ Růžená C 8014557 150 Kč
PBM8402 Rudolf TomášRudolf Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 2419966 0 Kč
TBM6116 Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2059757 150 Kč

H45C 1.80 km, 36 m, 17 kontrol

(32)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7309 Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 150 Kč
TBM6107 Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8509396 150 Kč
KAM7105 Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 150 Kč
UBM7403 Machain JaroslavMachain Jaroslav MENISKOS Brno C 8501620 150 Kč
VRL7508 Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8030640 150 Kč
RIC6905 Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr OB Říčany C 8226334 150 Kč
SHK7600 Čečka JiříČečka Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8109416 150 Kč
LBM6113 Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8007191 150 Kč
LBM7517 Toman OndřejToman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8109428 150 Kč
LCE6603 Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662438 150 Kč
SHK7001 Netuka JanNetuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 150 Kč
BBM7500 Široký RomanŠiroký Roman BETA URSUS Rosice C 1409088 150 Kč
SJI7415 Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 8015316 150 Kč
VLI7506 Šebelka JanŠebelka Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51227 150 Kč
TTR7503 Cícha RadekCícha Radek OOB Třebíč C 2092381 150 Kč
TTR7902 Yarych IvanYarych Ivan OOB Třebíč C 2115147 150 Kč
ADA7400 Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 8237726 150 Kč
RUZ7200 Komín PetrKomín Petr TJ Růžená C 2800299 150 Kč
VCB7402 Janošík RadekJanošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 8149900 150 Kč
JPV7202 Hýbl DušanHýbl Dušan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8420974 150 Kč
SJI7302 Vala FerdinandVala Ferdinand OK Jihlava C 8076611 150 Kč
SBK7549 Jágr JaroslavJágr Jaroslav KOB START Blansko C 8133233 150 Kč
UOL7902 Kindl MiroslavKindl Miroslav SOB Olomouc C 2800229 150 Kč
DOR7300 Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8044386 150 Kč
ZBM7205 Fiala JanFiala Jan SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8636192 150 Kč
0040001 Kresta AlešKresta Aleš 004 - Kresťáci 2088149 150 Kč
ZBM7304 Šácha Tomᚊácha Tomáš SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2151392 150 Kč
SHK7100 Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1400450 150 Kč
LBM7100 Kycl MiroslavKycl Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8004046 150 Kč
PBM7302 Trš LubomírTrš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8008296 0 Kč
SNA7603 Kubeček ŠtěpánKubeček Štěpán TJ START Náchod C 7207623 150 Kč
UOL6503 Šimek RomanŠimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 8005432 150 Kč

H55C 1.80 km, 20 m, 17 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJP5500 Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 8226329 150 Kč
MKP6402 Reichl MichalReichl Michal SK Meteor Kačerov C 8200021 150 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček VítMaleček Vít SK Praga C 8226422 150 Kč
SJI6801 Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 150 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž PavelKříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 150 Kč
STB6601 Kubec PavelKubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8119538 150 Kč
TTR6101 Nešpor JanNešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 8009526 150 Kč
0050001 Fuchs VladimírFuchs Vladimír 005 - FV 2139485 150 Kč

H65C 1.50 km, 20 m, 15 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JBM5700 Gawel JiříGawel Jiří JG Sport 8666873 150 Kč
TBM5711 Minařík LubošMinařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 150 Kč
RUZ5306 Kubálek ZdeněkKubálek Zdeněk TJ Růžená C 8510284 150 Kč
26A5400 Hones SeppHones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 150 Kč

H70C 1.50 km, 20 m, 15 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ABM4902 Šnyrch FrantišekŠnyrch František KOB ALFA Brno C 52521 100 Kč
TBM5204 Brim LubošBrim Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8522884 100 Kč

HDR 1.40 km, 20 m, 14 kontrol

(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK1851 Rollier EvaRollier Eva OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515494 100 Kč
LPU1852 Srbová JulieSrbová Julie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2059730 100 Kč
CHT1701 Korecký MarekKorecký Marek OOB SK Chrast C 8033277 100 Kč
SJI1851 Boučková GabrielaBoučková Gabriela OK Jihlava C 2011866 100 Kč
SJI1801 Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej OK Jihlava 100 Kč
CHT1401 Korecký RadanKorecký Radan OOB SK Chrast C 8003626 100 Kč
TTR1451 Křížová AnnaKřížová Anna OOB Třebíč C 2127872 100 Kč
RUZ18xx Bloudíčková TerezaBloudíčková Tereza TJ Růžená 53500 100 Kč
UOL1900 Kindl FabianKindl Fabian SOB Olomouc C 1410004 100 Kč
ZBM1752 Holáňová SilvieHoláňová Silvie SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2212722 100 Kč
ZBM1753 Papežová TheodoraPapežová Theodora SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2212747 100 Kč
ZBM1851 Dvořáková AnežkaDvořáková Anežka SK Brno Žabovřesky C 2061840 100 Kč
ZBM1902 Janda TobiášJanda Tobiáš SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8162857 100 Kč
RUZ1750 Nevrklová ZuzanaNevrklová Zuzana TJ Růžená C 2133899 100 Kč
PBM1751 Matulová AdélaMatulová Adéla TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 4015 0 Kč
PBM1504 Tesař AntonínTesař Antonín TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 101 0 Kč
0070001 Kaiser TímeaKaiser Tímea 007 - Neregistrovaní - Kaiser 2217341 100 Kč
SSU2101 Král Artuš MatyášKrál Artuš Matyáš SK Severka Šumperk C 332966 100 Kč

P 1.60 km, 20 m, 19 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Wiederlechner RomanWiederlechner Roman 001 - KRVL zapůjčit 100 Kč
ZBM0864 Batistová KarolínaBatistová Karolína SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8076011 100 Kč
PZR7801 Kříž MartinKříž Martin UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8710 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 298, vklad: 37450 Kč