Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár 12. kolo

Datum:
23.06.2024
Místo konání:
Sopron
Pořadatel:
21A - OLT Transdanubien
Kategorie:
M12     M14     M17     M20     M21     M40     M50     M60     M70     MB     ME     MW10     W12     W14     W17     W20     W21     W40     W50     W60     WB     WE    
Nahrávám data...

M12 Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC1502 Kalina OskarKalina Oskar SPORTICUS team C 8109400 5 EUR
VRL1304 Sedlák AntonínSedlák Antonín OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8523093 5 EUR
VRL1301 Wohanka JakubWohanka Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8019425 5 EUR

M14 Rank. koef.: 1

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL1004 Fišer PetrFišer Petr SKOB Zlín C 8660354 5 EUR
TZL1014 Václavík MarekVáclavík Marek SKOB Zlín C 8508287 5 EUR
SPC1010 Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít SPORTICUS team C 8022695 5 EUR
TZL1001 Honner TomášHonner Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8662687 5 EUR
ABR1111 Jašek VítJašek Vít A-team MTBO C 8183170 5 EUR

M17 Rank. koef.: 1

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0702 Beneš JosefBeneš Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033219 8 EUR

M20 Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0701 Petruš OndřejPetruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8502723 8 EUR
VLI0606 Meier DavidMeier David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004347 8 EUR
CHA0801 Polák TomášPolák Tomáš OK Chrastava C 8005439 8 EUR

M21 Rank. koef.: 1

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK8501 Jiráček JosefJiráček Josef KOB START Blansko E 8201285 13 EUR
TZL8808 Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman SKOB Zlín C 8422248 13 EUR
NEK0200 Nöbauer PetrNöbauer Petr Nejdek Orienteering C 8031406 13 EUR
SPC9810 Mišoň MatějMišoň Matěj SPORTICUS team C 8003616 13 EUR
KNC7001 Švarcbach MichalŠvarcbach Michal Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. E 8013920 13 EUR
NEK9801 Nádeníček JanNádeníček Jan Nejdek Orienteering C 8660520 13 EUR
VRL7305 Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8087305 13 EUR
LCE9101 Svízela VojtěchSvízela Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8663204 13 EUR
SLA0301 Čepička VáclavČepička Václav SKOB Slaný C 8502679 13 EUR
KNC8803 Bitter AlešBitter Aleš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. E 8629814 13 EUR

M40 Rank. koef.: 1

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC8211 Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team E 8033200 13 EUR
SJI7613 Izdný PavelIzdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8149899 13 EUR
MLA7500 Petruš MarekPetruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8502744 13 EUR
TSU8109 Sedláček PetrSedláček Petr LKT 80 Šumperk C 8662355 13 EUR
GIG7502 Fišer PetrFišer Petr GIGANT Orienteering C 8662302 13 EUR
SPC8108 Hegner FilipHegner Filip SPORTICUS team C 8116707 13 EUR
TAP8003 Veruňák JiříVeruňák Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 8461737 13 EUR
XBM7549 Bureš PavelBureš Pavel ABND RACING TEAM C 8621762 13 EUR
VSP7901 Müller PavelMüller Pavel USK Praha C 8501555 13 EUR
ABR7601 Jašek PetrJašek Petr A-team MTBO C 8662350 13 EUR
ABR8200 Kaluža LubošKaluža Luboš A-team MTBO C 8014496 13 EUR
EKP8431 Smrt MartinSmrt Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8631579 13 EUR
TBM7337 La Carbonara ClaudioLa Carbonara Claudio KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8022288 13 EUR
BLI7402 Vozka RadimVozka Radim MTBO Bludný kořen C 8028848 13 EUR
CHA7500 Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav OK Chrastava C 8028844 13 EUR

M50 Rank. koef.: 1

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
GIG7100 Kunz MartinKunz Martin GIGANT Orienteering C 8009153 13 EUR
SJI7104 Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 8028816 13 EUR
TZL6601 Novotný PetrNovotný Petr SKOB Zlín C 8680411 13 EUR
VLI6501 Kareis MartinKareis Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8680572 13 EUR
SRK7101 Filip LiborFilip Libor SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8137519 13 EUR
VLI7301 Meier MilanMeier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662311 13 EUR
GIG7400 Kroc DaliborKroc Dalibor GIGANT Orienteering C 8680300 13 EUR
TBM6903 Gryc TomášGryc Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100027 13 EUR
GIG7118 Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš GIGANT Orienteering C 8659415 13 EUR
ZPV6712 Holinka MartinHolinka Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 8660377 13 EUR
VBA6501 Mlynárik PeterMlynárik Peter ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 8402555 13 EUR

M60 Rank. koef.: 1

(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6345 Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 8000120 13 EUR
TBM6213 Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662684 13 EUR
KVS5901 Maliňák VladimírMaliňák Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8482098 13 EUR
KVS5900 Jánoška JozefJánoška Jozef SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8100017 13 EUR
ZPV6213 Křeček MiroslavKřeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 8660478 13 EUR
SPC6201 Hejna JiříHejna Jiří SPORTICUS team C 8663134 13 EUR
ABR6301 Kolář RudolfKolář Rudolf A-team MTBO C 8663187 13 EUR
ABR6302 Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr A-team MTBO C 8663161 13 EUR
KCK5701 Flašar JanFlašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 8028814 13 EUR
TSU5941 Král JiříKrál Jiří LKT 80 Šumperk C 8663159 13 EUR
TBM6007 Pospíšek ZbyněkPospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8663197 13 EUR
VBA6000 Autrata VlastimilAutrata Vlastimil ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 8016302 13 EUR

M70 Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL5101 Nejedlý PetrNejedlý Petr SKOB Zlín C 8680304 13 EUR
TSU4600 Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav LKT 80 Šumperk C 8005125 13 EUR

MB Rank. koef.: 1

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK0100 Wolf VojtěchWolf Vojtěch Nejdek Orienteering C 8660517 13 EUR
SLA7300 Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8014550 13 EUR
SPC8003 Ouhrabka JakubOuhrabka Jakub SPORTICUS team C 8119513 13 EUR
VRL8504 Sedlák MilanSedlák Milan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8509336 13 EUR
SLA7201 Čepička VáclavČepička Václav SKOB Slaný C 8028857 13 EUR
TBM7606 Šafek JiříŠafek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8000013 13 EUR

ME Rank. koef.: 1

(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC7608 Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin SPORTICUS team E 8667520 13 EUR
SJC9000 Stránský VojtěchStránský Vojtěch Sportcentrum Jičín E 8066790 13 EUR
STB9801 Ludvík MatyášLudvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8660584 13 EUR
STB9301 Ludvík VojtěchLudvík Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8656551 13 EUR
VPM0001 Hašek JanHašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8076582 13 EUR
TZL8604 Hradil JiříHradil Jiří SKOB Zlín E 8066794 13 EUR
NEK0101 Newiak NickNewiak Nick Nejdek Orienteering E 8109361 13 EUR
VBA9601 Muller MatejMuller Matej ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 8680283 13 EUR
SPC0102 Niebielski BartoszNiebielski Bartosz SPORTICUS team E 8000846 13 EUR
SBK8403 Jirka MichalJirka Michal KOB START Blansko E 8401151 13 EUR
TZL8236 Graubner JanGraubner Jan SKOB Zlín E 8068608 13 EUR
GIG0300 Smolen KarelSmolen Karel GIGANT Orienteering E 8226341 13 EUR
TBM7327 Štěpánek MartinŠtěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8444884 13 EUR
TBM7044 Rygl JaroslavRygl Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8667970 13 EUR
TBM0503 Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8100029 13 EUR
XHK9100 Chmelař LukášChmelař Lukáš MTBO Hradec Králové E 8663200 13 EUR
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC1902 Ouhrabka LukášOuhrabka Lukáš SPORTICUS team C 8014475 3 EUR
VRL1701 Sedlák JiříSedlák Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2151440 3 EUR
TAP1700 Veruňák JurášVeruňák Juráš KOB Tretra Praha 8502736 3 EUR
VSP1550 Müllerová LudmilaMüllerová Ludmila USK Praha C 887608 3 EUR
SBK1818 Jirka MartinJirka Martin KOB START Blansko 52430 3 EUR
TBM1611 Šafek JakubŠafek Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8502720 3 EUR
EKP1601 Ševčík OndřejŠevčík Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2073671 3 EUR

W12 Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP1450 Veruňáková ŽofieVeruňáková Žofie KOB Tretra Praha C 8013909 5 EUR
VSP1351 Müllerová KarlaMüllerová Karla USK Praha C 8028810 5 EUR
EKP1353 Ševčíková LindaŠevčíková Linda VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8502724 5 EUR

W14 Rank. koef.: 1

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC1256 Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára SPORTICUS team C 8509340 5 EUR
VRL1151 Wohanková MichaelaWohanková Michaela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8047165 5 EUR
ZUP1051 Veselá JulieVeselá Julie MTBO ČZU Praha C 8506953 5 EUR
TBM1156 La Carbonara NoemiLa Carbonara Noemi KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8197607 5 EUR

W17 Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC1158 Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 8461111 8 EUR
SPC0961 Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 8014488 8 EUR
BLI1050 Vozková VeronikaVozková Veronika MTBO Bludný kořen C 8028812 8 EUR

W20 Rank. koef.: 1

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA0551 Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný E 8660529 8 EUR

W21 Rank. koef.: 1

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK0150 Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering C 8660521 13 EUR
SJI8350 Izdná PetraIzdná Petra OK Jihlava C 8516414 13 EUR
NEK0250 Marešová KláraMarešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering C 8660518 13 EUR
TAP8350 Veruňáková PetraVeruňáková Petra KOB Tretra Praha C 8076017 13 EUR
SBK8383 Jirková LenkaJirková Lenka KOB START Blansko E 8501584 13 EUR
TBM9859 Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8125988 13 EUR

W40 Rank. koef.: 1

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC7160 Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva SPORTICUS team E 8667533 13 EUR
TSU8279 Tomečková ZuzanaTomečková Zuzana LKT 80 Šumperk C 8660549 13 EUR
SPC8259 Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team E 8629752 13 EUR
SPC8152 Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka SPORTICUS team C 8033282 13 EUR
ZUP7551 Veselá IvaVeselá Iva MTBO ČZU Praha C 8201275 13 EUR
TBM7652 La Carbonara HanaLa Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100026 13 EUR
CHA8150 Poláková VeronikaPoláková Veronika OK Chrastava C 8008287 13 EUR

W50 Rank. koef.: 1

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB6798 Abelová IvanaAbelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660583 13 EUR
KVS6551 Maliňáková EvaMaliňáková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8662711 13 EUR
SLA7450 Zemková HelenaZemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 8028831 13 EUR
SRK7373 Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8410772 13 EUR
KNC6754 Švarcbachová JaroslavaŠvarcbachová Jaroslava Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8670499 13 EUR
GIG7150 Pospíšilová IvaPospíšilová Iva GIGANT Orienteering C 8409900 13 EUR

W60 Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS5850 Perůtková IvanaPerůtková Ivana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8680404 13 EUR
VBA4751 Kralova EvaKralova Eva ŠK VAZKA Bratislava C 8478747 13 EUR

WB Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0056 Graubnerová EliškaGraubnerová Eliška SKOB Zlín C 8006746 13 EUR
TZL8651 Dudešková SoňaDudešková Soňa SKOB Zlín C 8512628 13 EUR

WE Rank. koef.: 1

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB9450 Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8660581 13 EUR
SJC0251 Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín E 8631581 13 EUR
XHK0250 Nedomlelová LucieNedomlelová Lucie MTBO Hradec Králové E 8662718 13 EUR
VSP8152 Lacigová MichaelaLacigová Michaela USK Praha E 8008274 13 EUR
ABR9499 Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa A-team MTBO E 8660544 13 EUR
VRL0456 Messnerová LucieMessnerová Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8033294 13 EUR
TBM8650 Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8076544 13 EUR
TBM8485 Uhnavá MarkétaUhnavá Markéta KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8010108 13 EUR
EKP8062 Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha E 8660580 13 EUR
celkem přihlášených: 134, vklad: 1512 EUR