Event code : 4920
Name : Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E3
Date : 2019/08/25
Place : Vyskeř
Used map : Stávek
Organiser : TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Director : Stárek Filip
Referee : Vřešťál Jan - R2
Course setter : Sokolářová Šárka - R3
Class: H21B
H21B 3.81 km, 240 m, 16 controls
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 SK Žabovřesky Brno 40:43
2. Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 Slavia Liberec orientee 42:32 + 1:49
3. Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 42:51 + 2:08
4. Junek Vladimír TJP8400 TJ Sokol Troja 46:01 + 5:18
5. Wohanka Petr VRL7305 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 46:24 + 5:41
6. Kadavý Petr CHA7800 OK Chrastava 47:13 + 6:30
7. Cruse Franz 24D9100 SV Robotron Dresden 47:20 + 6:37
8. Lehár Adam LPU9114 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:08 + 7:25
9. Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 48:20 + 7:37
10. Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 OOB SK Zbraslav 48:29 + 7:46
11. Moravec Marek LPU8811 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:44 + 8:01
12. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 48:55 + 8:12
13. Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 SK Praga 50:05 + 9:22
14. Sebera Václav SFM8302 O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 50:16 + 9:33
15. Otruba Karel PLU7917 TJ SOKOL Plumlov 50:43 + 10:00
16. Šklíba David TJN9902 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 51:00 + 10:17
17. Macek Jiří LIT8401 KOB Litvínov 51:33 + 10:50
18. Straka Tomáš SLA9702 SKOB Slaný 52:00 + 11:17
19. Sebera Josef SFM8301 O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 54:00 + 13:17
20. Krtička Jan PLU7931 TJ SOKOL Plumlov 54:08 + 13:25
21. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 54:37 + 13:54
22. Peths Jan KRN8101 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 55:46 + 15:03
23. Šatánek Martin SFM8201 O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 55:50 + 15:07
24. Neumann Tomáš PVP8900 VSK Přírodní vědy Praha 56:10 + 15:27
25. Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 56:16 + 15:33
26. Zavřel Michal KRN6804 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 57:17 + 16:34
27. Málek Martin CST8902 OB Strakonice 57:57 + 17:14
28. Komenda Jan ZBM9902 SK Žabovřesky Brno 58:55 + 18:12
29. Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 59:11 + 18:28
30. Trávníček Jan PLU7501 TJ SOKOL Plumlov 59:29 + 18:46
31. Pavlík Libor LIT7605 KOB Litvínov 59:37 + 18:54
32. Malý Jakub 3GC9100 Neregistrovaní - ZOO 59:56 + 19:13
33. Večeřa Martin TJN9105 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 61:12 + 20:29
34. Cupák Jiří VRL7201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 63:12 + 22:29
35. Strakoš Matěj SFM9901 O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 63:58 + 23:15
36. Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 OK 99 Hradec Králové 64:18 + 23:35
37. Paclík Roman SHK7801 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 67:43 + 27:00
38. Hinkelmann Erik ZBM9403 SK Žabovřesky Brno 72:02 + 31:19
39. Štregl Petr VRL7303 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 72:18 + 31:35
40. Janeček Mirek TJN9804 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 75:56 + 35:13
41. Nerad Jaroslav LIT9001 KOB Litvínov 78:44 + 38:01
42. Kučerka David LIT8202 KOB Litvínov 79:37 + 38:54
43. Koťátko Aleš SFM8303 O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 86:56 + 46:13
44. Procházka Tomáš LPU9110 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 97:28 + 56:45
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------