Event code : 6145
Name : Bohemia Orienteering - E4
Date : 2021/07/24
Organiser : BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Referee : Krejčí Jaroslav - R1
Course setter : Karvánek Matouš - R3
Class: H21E
H21E 5.17 km, 380 m, 23 controls
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Schulhof Jan TUR8900 R OOB TJ Turnov 52:58
2. Vandas Daniel PHK9805 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:50 + 1:52
3. Fürst Matouš DOK9602 R OK Doksy 55:27 + 2:29
4. Wolf Daniel TUR9100 R OOB TJ Turnov 55:35 + 2:37
5. Kretzschmar Matthias 3870005 387 USV TU Dresden 57:51 + 4:53
6. Sklenář Martin AOP9501 C Orientační Běh Opava 58:02 + 5:04
7. Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 R OOB TJ Turnov 59:21 + 6:23
8. Mrázek Jan SJC8102 E Sportcentrum Jičín 59:57 + 6:59
9. Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 R OK Kamenice 60:00 + 7:02
10. Jonáš Martin PGP9606 C SK Praga 60:58 + 8:00
11. Nagy Josef TJN0006 R OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 61:22 + 8:24
12. Melecký Martin SSU9001 C SK Severka Šumperk 61:38 + 8:40
13. Nakvosas Gytis TBM9508 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62:46 + 9:48
14. Neumann Josef TUR8407 C OOB TJ Turnov 63:11 + 10:13
15. Flašar Jan PGP8610 R SK Praga 63:37 + 10:39
16. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 R SK Praga 64:30 + 11:32
17. Semík Ondřej KAM9401 C OK Kamenice 65:00 + 12:02
18. Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 65:28 + 12:30
19. Dulius Dominykas 5270001 527 OSK Arboro 66:24 + 13:26
20. Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C Sportcentrum Jičín 67:36 + 14:38
21. Barany Tamas 1330001 133 ASKÖ Henndorf 68:36 + 15:38
22. Glonek Jakub KAM9602 E OK Kamenice 69:07 + 16:09
23. Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 71:14 + 18:16
24. Gipas Marijonas 5230012 523 Medeina OK 71:23 + 18:25
25. Bořil Jan TB9700 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno 72:08 + 19:10
26. Šmelík Martin KAM9604 C OK Kamenice 73:31 + 20:33
27. Mitrikas Darius 5270002 527 OSK Arboro 74:07 + 21:09
28. Hubáček Michal LCE9301 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic 81:42 + 28:44
29. Mockaitis Rejus 5230029 523 Medeina OK 84:16 + 31:18
30. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n 103:41 + 50:43
Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 R SK Praga DISK
Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 C Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Buzek Martin PGP8401 C SK Praga DISK
Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
Šafka Daniel KAM9105 C OK Kamenice DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------