Kód závodu : 130712119
Název : H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E1
Datum : 12.07.2013
Pořadatel : CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Ředitel závodu : Martinec Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí : Kuban Michal
Stavitel tratí : Vítek Pavel
Kategorie: H21E
H21E 6.70 km, 25 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kubát Pavel PHK9101 36:22
2. Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 37:04 + 0:42
3. Fučík Karel VBM7246 38:32 + 2:10
4. Chromý Adam ZBM8841 38:55 + 2:33
5. Kozák Osvald TBM8201 39:11 + 2:49
6. Prášil Marek TTR7301 39:56 + 3:34
7. Henych Martin SJC8601 40:02 + 3:40
8. Bořil Tomáš ZBM8833 41:04 + 4:42
9. Beneš Jan SJC8703 41:22 + 5:00
10. Flašar Jan PGP8610 41:31 + 5:09
11. Čech Radovan TBM7835 41:33 + 5:11
12. Horvát Petr ASU9447 42:43 + 6:21
13. Balcar Aleš PHK8602 42:46 + 6:24
14. Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 42:51 + 6:29
15. Konotopetz Damian 1PC9999 42:57 + 6:35
16. Kopec Tomáš KRN8203 42:58 + 6:36
17. Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 43:27 + 7:05
18. Luštický Martin HOR8700 43:34 + 7:12
19. Černý Michal PHK8005 43:43 + 7:21
20. Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 43:46 + 7:24
21. Makovský Jakub TAP8511 44:00 + 7:38
22. Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 44:12 + 7:50
23. Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 44:14 + 7:52
24. Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 44:20 + 7:58
25. Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 44:26 + 8:04
26. Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 44:40 + 8:18
27. Liščinský Zdeněk TBM8215 44:41 + 8:19
28. Panchártek Jan PHK8802 44:42 + 8:20
29. Kovář Miroslav SCP8103 45:49 + 9:27
30. Bravený Adam VBM8801 46:36 + 10:14
31. Khýn Vítězslav DOB8304 46:40 + 10:18
32. Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 46:43 + 10:21
33. Laciga Radek PGP8202 46:47 + 10:25
34. Kolařík Tomáš BOR7809 47:30 + 11:08
35. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 47:33 + 11:11
36. Fiala Jan BBM7205 48:50 + 12:28
37. Procházka Jan PGP8206 49:23 + 13:01
38. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 49:23 + 13:01
39. Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 49:49 + 13:27
40. Henek Michal RBK8605 50:37 + 14:15
41. Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 51:02 + 14:40
42. Fiala Petr LPU8701 51:06 + 14:44
43. Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 51:29 + 15:07
44. Bořánek Petr VSP7000 51:38 + 15:16
45. Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 52:06 + 15:44
46. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 52:12 + 15:50
47. Peths Jan KRN8101 52:14 + 15:52
48. Kafka Miloš LPU8608 57:46 + 21:24
49. Henek Vladan VBM8002 57:56 + 21:34
50. Zavřel Michal KRN6804 57:56 + 21:34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------