Event code : 130914165
Name : Český pohár, Žebříček A, Žebříček B - Čechy
Date : 2013/09/14
Place : Šemanovice
Used map : ŠEMANOVICE (1:10 000, E = 5 m), rozměr A3
Organiser : DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Director : Rambová Kamila
Referee : Procházka Zdenko
Course setter : Plochová Dominika
Class: D21B
D21B 4.90 km, 270 m, 16 controls
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Smutná Pavla VAM8651 OOB Vamberk 66:49
2. Chromá Adéla ZBM8870 SK Žabovřesky Brno 68:23 + 1:34
3. Hojná Silvie SCP7950 OK Sparta Praha 68:46 + 1:57
4. Ondřejová Dita Terezie SHK8550 TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 71:40 + 4:51
5. Peterová Věra DOB8751 KOB Dobruška 71:46 + 4:57
6. Hermannová Anna TAP9251 KOB TRETRA Praha 74:28 + 7:39
7. Sedláčková Oldřiška BOR8752 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 74:38 + 7:49
8. Zurynková Jana EKP7053 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 74:48 + 7:59
9. Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 Sportcentrum Jičín 75:12 + 8:23
10. Mezníková Lucie ZBM9150 SK Žabovřesky Brno 76:06 + 9:17
11. Švihovská Eva SJC8352 Sportcentrum Jičín 77:15 + 10:26
12. Křížová Lenka TTR8551 OOB Třebíč 78:02 + 11:13
13. Pokorná Kristýna EKP8351 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 78:12 + 11:23
14. Klíchová Jana SSU8151 SK Severka Šumperk 79:15 + 12:26
15. Pekárková Monika RBK9252 SK Radioklub Blansko 80:16 + 13:27
16. Staňková Lucie DOB8756 KOB Dobruška 82:22 + 15:33
17. Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 SK Radioklub Blansko 84:02 + 17:13
18. Přecechtělová Tereza DOB8971 KOB Dobruška 85:08 + 18:19
19. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 85:17 + 18:28
20. Grunmanová Hana LTU9251 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn 85:43 + 18:54
21. Vlažná Lucie LCE8751 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic 86:16 + 19:27
22. Bozděchová Lenka PGP8254 SK Praga 87:12 + 20:23
23. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 USK Praha 87:40 + 20:51
24. Sedláčková Martina TUR7959 OOB TJ Turnov 90:41 + 23:52
25. Neradová Eva LIT8951 KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno 91:23 + 24:34
26. Horová Klára PGP8455 SK Praga 91:57 + 25:08
27. Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 92:44 + 25:55
28. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 Přátelé orientačního bě 94:14 + 27:25
29. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro 95:05 + 28:16
30. Koppová Ingrid SLP7960 OOB Slavia Praha 98:07 + 31:18
31. Urbanová Johana PZR9251 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz 99:57 + 33:08
32. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno 106:11 + 39:22
33. Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 SK Kamenice 107:37 + 40:48
34. Černíková Barbora DOB7878 KOB Dobruška 116:40 + 49:51
Ondráčková Veronika EKP7850 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Kukolová Šárka LCE9251 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------