Kód závodu : 2910
Název : Pěkné Prázdniny s OB - E3
Datum : 23.08.2015
Pořadatel : TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Ředitel závodu : Stárek Filip
Hlavní rozhodčí : Omová Jana - R2
Stavitel tratí : Oma Jakub - R3
JURY : Jedlička Michal, Kolínová Kristýna, Flašar Jan
Kategorie: H21A
H21A 7.07 km, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kazda Ondřej SJC8202 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 64:41
2. Kučera Jan VSP7302 USK Praha 66:42 + 2:01
3. Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 70:10 + 5:29
4. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 SK Praga 70:42 + 6:01
5. Kopáček Jan CHT8510 OOB SK Chrast 73:22 + 8:41
6. Pašek František KAM7600 SK Kamenice 74:16 + 9:35
7. Jirásek Michal SHK8901 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 74:36 + 9:55
8. Žemlík Pavel TUV7135 SOK TJ Turnov 74:43 + 10:02
9. Jedlička Michal SHK7309 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 76:24 + 11:43
10. Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 78:30 + 13:49
11. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 79:36 + 14:55
12. Cruse Franz 24D9100 SV Robotron Dresden 79:46 + 15:05
13. Kopec Tomáš KRN8203 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 81:03 + 16:22
14. Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 OOB SK Zbraslav 81:58 + 17:17
15. Novotný Jiří TZL8001 SKOB Zlín 82:58 + 18:17
16. Benda Lukáš EKP7705 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 83:05 + 18:24
17. Pelc Václav CST6702 OB Strakonice 83:07 + 18:26
18. Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 OK Chrastava 83:17 + 18:36
19. Kolárik Tomáš TZL9302 SKOB Zlín 85:06 + 20:25
20. Šrubař Michal MBM8606 O-mikron 85:30 + 20:49
21. Deml Tomáš LPU9502 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 86:07 + 21:26
22. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 86:26 + 21:45
23. Schröter Pavel CHA7203 OK Chrastava 87:29 + 22:48
24. Pek Daniel SHK9803 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 88:07 + 23:26
25. Pidrman Milan EKP8310 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 88:26 + 23:45
26. Jiroušek Vít SRK9402 SOOB Spartak Rychnov na 88:34 + 23:53
27. Hlaváč Jaroslav EKP9205 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 88:36 + 23:55
28. Bauer Tomáš DKP8307 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 89:20 + 24:39
29. Nývlt Petr DKP8004 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 93:02 + 28:21
30. Kapal Tomáš KAM9402 SK Kamenice 93:36 + 28:55
31. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 93:50 + 29:09
32. Hájek Adam KAM9202 SK Kamenice 94:06 + 29:25
33. Mikan Albert EKP8606 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 94:30 + 29:49
34. Štemberg Milan EKP8608 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 95:40 + 30:59
35. Janas Petr PGP7106 SK Praga 96:33 + 31:52
36. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 99:26 + 34:45
37. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 100:49 + 36:08
38. Veselý Marek CHA8201 OK Chrastava 101:07 + 36:26
39. Richter Friedmar 71D8100 TU Dresden 107:00 + 42:19
40. Schroth Peter 18D8400 Post SV Dresden 107:11 + 42:30
41. Kosek Jan SRK9507 SOOB Spartak Rychnov na 110:34 + 45:53
42. Vébr Jiří KTA6901 SK Kotnov Tábor 112:32 + 47:51
43. Kutiš ondřej Ekonom Praha Outdoor 116:14 + 51:33
44. Lužnický Jiří 69X8500 HO Humanita 122:55 + 58:14
45. Kalina Miroslav EKP8211 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 124:17 + 59:36
46. Svatoš Ondřej EKP9304 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 143:51 + 79:10
Justa Pavel PHK8701 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Leideck Karsten 71D8600 TU Dresden DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------