Kód závodu : 3408
Název : Oblastní žebříček
Datum : 16.10.2016
Místo konání : Alšovice - sokolovna
Mapa : Dupanda 2016
Pořadatel : TUV - SOK TJ Turnov
Ředitel závodu : Zakouřil Václav
Hlavní rozhodčí : Mellan Martin - R3
Stavitel tratí : Zakouřil Tomáš - R3, Šritr Martin - R3, Žemlík Pavel
JURY : Wolf Daniel, Pachnerová Dominika, Eiselt Miloš
Kategorie: D21K
D21K 3.60 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Krticková Michaela CHA7952 OK Chrastava 44:09
2. Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 OK Chrastava 47:52 + 3:43
3. Kopecká Johana VSP9950 USK Praha 48:52 + 4:43
4. Masínová Anna TJN0152 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 51:14 + 7:05
5. Hanusová Petra STB8297 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 56:05 + 11:56
6. Riby Rose LTP0051 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli 56:37 + 12:28
7. Saffková Zuzana CHA5150 OK Chrastava 57:20 + 13:11
8. Sákrová Michaela BOR8850 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 58:19 + 14:10
9. Dolejsí Katerina STB0199 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 59:02 + 14:53
10. Sklíbová Mísa TJN0153 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 61:18 + 17:09
11. Stemberová Natálie TJN9851 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 61:33 + 17:24
12. Forstereviczová Jana DOR7653 OK Dobříš 66:38 + 22:29
13. Bartáková Eva CHA7051 OK Chrastava 69:29 + 25:20
14. Synková Petra DOK7950 OK Doksy 70:02 + 25:53
15. Poláková Veronika CHA8150 OK Chrastava 71:21 + 27:12
16. Jirku Martina TUR8750 OOB TJ Turnov 71:38 + 27:29
17. Kucerková Romana STB8196 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 73:34 + 29:25
18. Neradová Eva LIT8951 KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno 78:23 + 34:14
19. Heinlová Iva RUM8551 ZOOB Rumburk 79:47 + 35:38
20. Matyásová Jana CHA7652 OK Chrastava 83:57 + 39:48
21. Kadavá Eva CHA5750 OK Chrastava 84:40 + 40:31
22. Sevcíková Alena CHA5351 OK Chrastava 85:21 + 41:12
23. Smetanová Alzbeta CHA9450 OK Chrastava 87:15 + 43:06
24. Korejcíková Dáda LLI5550 TJ Loko Liberec 88:50 + 44:41
25. Svorcová Lenka CHA7550 OK Chrastava 88:53 + 44:44
26. Lipenská Eva CHA7951 OK Chrastava 89:17 + 45:08
27. Houdová Miloslava CHA7653 OK Chrastava 95:45 + 51:36
28. Poláková Lucie VRL8254 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 103:21 + 59:12
29. Vokálová Pavla CHA4951 OK Chrastava 114:41 + 70:32
30. Lusková Olga CHA5650 OK Chrastava 116:02 + 71:53
31. Brezinová Michaela CHA7751 OK Chrastava 121:08 + 76:59
32. Danková Irena CHA7551 OK Chrastava 122:20 + 78:11
33. Kasková Eva CHA4650 OK Chrastava 155:10 + 111:01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------