Kód závodu : 3725
Název : Rumcajsovy míle - E1
Datum : 11.08.2017
Místo konání : Svitačka - tábořiště
Mapa : Cipísek
Pořadatel : SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Ředitel závodu : Špicar Petr - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí : Drobník Michal - R3
Stavitel tratí : Beneš Jan - R3
JURY : Janovský Tomáš, Matras Tomáš, Oma Jakub
Kategorie: D21B
D21B 4.00 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tesařová Anna SCP8257 OK Sparta Praha 40:39
2. Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 OK Sparta Praha 42:57 + 2:18
3. Michálková Renata LCE8151 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic 43:52 + 3:13
4. Vlčková Tereza TUR8852 OOB TJ Turnov 46:04 + 5:25
5. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb 46:18 + 5:39
6. Havlová Adéla BOR9161 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 47:43 + 7:04
7. Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 SNS Smržovka 48:11 + 7:32
8. Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 TJ Tatran Hostinné 51:25 + 10:46
9. Studničná Lenka 7QX8650 Neregistrovaní - Studni 51:55 + 11:16
10. Žitná Jana SMB9251 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole 52:46 + 12:07
11. Synková Petra DOK7950 OK Doksy 52:50 + 12:11
12. Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 SK Praga 52:55 + 12:16
13. Jirásková Kateřina PGP8852 SK Praga 53:34 + 12:55
14. Doležalová Lenka SHK8256 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 55:03 + 14:24
15. Ducháčková Kateřina STH9356 SK Studenec 57:26 + 16:47
16. Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 58:43 + 18:04
17. Zítová Pavla LDC8151 KOB Děčín 60:29 + 19:50
18. Netíková Martina DOB9350 KOB Dobruška 60:52 + 20:13
19. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 USK Praha 61:43 + 21:04
20. Rajnošek Tereza KSU8691 Klub vytrvalostních spo 62:01 + 21:22
21. Čížková Markéta ADA9652 OOB Spartak Adamov 66:29 + 25:50
22. Horčičková Linda UOL8650 SOB Olomouc 66:41 + 26:02
23. Zeman Klára DCE7950 KOB Dobřichovice 67:44 + 27:05
24. Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 Slavia Liberec orientee 68:14 + 27:35
25. Burešová Lenka DKP8351 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 69:17 + 28:38
26. Černá Kateřina TJP9850 TJ Sokol Troja 74:55 + 34:16
27. Novotná Petra SJI8350 OK Jihlava 77:44 + 37:05
28. Černá Eliška SCP9050 OK Sparta Praha 77:58 + 37:19
29. Pološčuková Lucie SMB9051 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole 78:50 + 38:11
Spitzerová Petra KVS8350 SKOB Kobra Vsetín DISK
Cikhardtová Balzhima TAP8751 KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 Slavia Liberec orientee DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------