Kód závodu          : 130630111
Název               : SKOL cup - E3
Datum               : 30.06.2013
Místo konání        : Autocamping Pietrowice
Mapa                : Marysieńka, 1:10 000, E=5m
Pořadatel           : KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
Ředitel závodu      : Kozelský Miroslav
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Rychlý Pavel
Stavitel tratí      : Zavřel Michal

D10 1.90 km, 15 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Janečková Josefína       EKP0351 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        21:42          
  2. Papszun Julia            11P0350 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzę  22:27   + 0:45 
  3. Švidrnochová Eliška      MOV0451 C SKOB Ostrava             22:39   + 0:57 
  4. Nešporová Marie          TTR0351 C OOB Třebíč               24:44   + 3:02 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10N 3.90 km, 15 m, 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Říhová Barbora           KRN0454 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  17:53          
  2. Martínková Lenka         KRN     C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  19:32   + 1:39 
  3. Kotůlková Renáta         AOP0451 C Přátelé orientačního bě  25:31   + 7:38 
  4. Habarová Jana            KRN     C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  43:16   + 25:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 2.10 km, 15 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Polewka Aleksandra       14P0003 C UKS Kometa Gliwice       35:34          
  2. Dammfeld Karolína        48P0251 C Lotna Zdzieszowice       44:36   + 9:02 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 3.10 km, 25 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nešporová Alžběta        TZL0051 B SKOB Zlín                37:06          
  2. Kalousková Marie         DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        40:12   + 3:06 
  3. Novotná Tereza           ZLH0051 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        43:15   + 6:09 
  4. Mastela Krystyna         11P0050 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzę  75:57   + 38:51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16 3.40 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotná Klára            ZLH9851 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        43:24          
  2. Dzik Justyna             42P0001 C MUKS Gliwice             49:45   + 6:21 
  3. Svačinková Kateřina      VRB9899 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrb  60:31   + 17:07
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18 4.10 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mlotkowska Hanna         42P0008 C MUKS Gliwice            115:05          
  2. Skorupa Malgorzata       42P0007 C MUKS Gliwice            121:02   + 5:57 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21A 5.70 km, 50 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holinková Hana           ZPV6777 R KOB ZPV Prostějov        51:24          
  2. Macková Petra            LCE8560 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  54:51   + 3:27 
  3. Moravcová Lucie          SOP9052 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      55:57   + 4:33 
  4. Górska Kinga             27P8900 C UMKS Orkan Ostróda       58:52   + 7:28 
  5. Ulahelová Jana           LTU8451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  60:34   + 9:10 
  6. Kasza Izabela            12P0001 C UKS Reflex Rybnik        61:02   + 9:38 
  7. Wysocka Malwina          24P8500 C Slask O-Team             66:17   + 14:53
  8. Králová Iveta            JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  69:35   + 18:11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21B 4.10 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Janečková Dagmar         EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        50:23          
  2. Pilíková Veronika        CET8152 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    65:26   + 15:03
  3. Khulová Petra            VPM8450 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      71:50   + 21:27
  4. Balcarová Kateřina       CET8252 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    98:34   + 48:11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35 4.40 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sedlářová Pavla          AOP7052 C Přátelé orientačního bě  38:03          
  2. Škorpilová Jana          SJC7451 C Sportcentrum Jičín       40:02   + 1:59 
  3. Nešporová Barbora        TZL7652 C SKOB Zlín                40:18   + 2:15 
  4. Valíková Petra           AOP7351 C Přátelé orientačního bě  47:19   + 9:16 
  5. Slavíková Lenka          VRB7373 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrb  48:14   + 10:11
  6. Humlíčková Kateřina      ZBM7664 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       50:29   + 12:26
  7. Biolik Agnieszka         28P7751 C UNTS Warszawa            52:10   + 14:07
  8. Nešporová Marie          TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč               53:59   + 15:56
  9. Smolíková Kateřina       KSU7793 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  56:27   + 18:24
 10. Papszun Joanna           11P7050 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzę  60:34   + 22:31
 11. Svačinková Jitka         VRB7777 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrb  63:30   + 25:27
 12. Ženčáková Marie          47C6850 C ASPV OA Šumperk          73:24   + 35:21
 13. Švidrnochová Hana        MOV7751 C SKOB Ostrava             82:27   + 44:24
  MS Jaroszek Bogucka Anna    42P0005 C MUKS Gliwice             80:58   + 42:55
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45 3.90 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Denysenko Tamara         38S6150 C VZA Žilina               45:45          
  2. Mutinská Zdeňka          KUO6499 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      58:11   + 12:26
  3. Rokoszová Jaroslava      MOV6351 C SKOB Ostrava             64:01   + 18:16
  4. Hrabicová Iva            OOP6150 C TJ Opava                 75:55   + 30:10
  5. Sýkorová Ivana           AOP6451 C Přátelé orientačního bě  79:40   + 33:55
  6. Bialožytová Pavla        TRI6350 C TJ TŽ Třinec             84:05   + 38:20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55 3.30 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hájková Ludmila          OOP5751 C TJ Opava                 45:53          
  2. Wysocka Jolanta          44P0001 C Indywidualny klub        46:17   + 0:24 
  3. Suchánková Libuše        SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      56:18   + 10:25
  4. Klimplová Alena          LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  63:06   + 17:13
  5. Novotná Ludmila          OOP4850 C TJ Opava                101:25   + 55:32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 1.90 km, 15 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dejnožka Vojtěch         TJN0300 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   15:30          
  2. Bialožyt Marek           TRI0301 C TJ TŽ Třinec             16:28   + 0:58 
  3. Valík Adam               AOP0301 C Přátelé orientačního bě  16:52   + 1:22 
  4. Novotný Erik             ZLH0301 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        18:41   + 3:11 
  5. Biolik Emil              28P0301 C UNTS Warszawa            23:41   + 8:11 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10N 3.90 km, 15 m, 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Doucha Martin            SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod          18:01          
  2. Tkáč Karel               KRN0406 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  19:43   + 1:42 
  3. Dejnožka Martin          TJN0600 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   28:44   + 10:43
  MS Sztefek Jiří             KRN0203 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  25:32   + 7:31 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 2.30 km, 15 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adámek Filip             ABM0101 B KOB Moira Brno           23:50          
  2. Šubrt Matěj              DKP0205 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        24:37   + 0:47 
  3. Hyla Damian              47P0101 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowic  24:41   + 0:51 
  4. Koleczko Blazej          11P0200 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzę  30:38   + 6:48 
  5. Juna Tomáš               KRN0101 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  31:33   + 7:43 
  6. Humlíček Tomáš           ZBM0101 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       35:54   + 12:04
  7. Juna Michal              KRN0102 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  37:02   + 13:12
  8. Nešpor Jan               TTR0101 B OOB Třebíč               40:04   + 16:14
  9. Martínek Jan             KRN0105 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  48:24   + 24:34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 3.70 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šrámek Ondřej            KSU9909 B Klub vytrvalostních spo  31:47          
  2. Valík Tomáš              AOP0001 B Přátelé orientačního bě  36:11   + 4:24 
  3. Byrczek Jan              49P9001 C SP Nr 9 w Gliwicach      51:00   + 19:13
  4. Koleczko Bartosz         11P0000 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzę  53:51   + 22:04
  5. Urban Michal             KRN0002 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  54:06   + 22:19
  6. Tkáč Milan               KRN0005 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  93:30   + 61:43
     Vavřík Tomáš             LOV0000 C lepus.cz                  DISK          
     Hrouza Jakub             KRN0006 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov   DISK          
  MS Staníček Jan             KRN9808 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  66:54   + 35:07
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16 5.00 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Borgiel Jarosław         11P9700 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzę  48:10          
  2. Jurczyk Maciej           13P0001 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice     56:45   + 8:35 
  3. Wrotny Mateusz           47P9701 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowic  60:20   + 12:10
     Jaroszek Jakub           42P0003 C MUKS Gliwice              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21A 7.70 km, 65 m, 24 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jasinski Maciej          17P9201 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw        51:06          
  2. Nycz Petr                AOP7701 C Přátelé orientačního bě  52:46   + 1:40 
  3. Leštínský Tomáš          DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška             63:43   + 12:37
  4. Šrámek Jaromír           KSU5801 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  65:19   + 14:13
  5. Janeček Jura             EKP6701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        68:51   + 17:45
  6. Doucha Jiří              SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod          69:44   + 18:38
  7. Dragowski Piotr          24P8200 C Slask O-Team             71:15   + 20:09
  8. Macka Radek              LCE8110 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  75:15   + 24:09
  9. Jaroszek Radoslaw        42P0004 C MUKS Gliwice             75:37   + 24:31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B 6.40 km, 60 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holinka Matouš           ZPV9222 C KOB ZPV Prostějov        48:30          
  2. Jirka Jakub              VPM7905 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      54:55   + 6:25 
  3. Volkov Oleksandr         38S8000 C VZA Žilina               57:43   + 9:13 
  4. Nedopílek David          89C7600 C TJ Švýcárna              75:59   + 27:29
  5. Kuchař Jiří              2UC0001 C neregistrovaní - Kuchař  85:21   + 36:51
  6. Cieslik Marcin           43P0001 C Klub Biegających LeĽnik  88:29   + 39:59
  7. Betlach Michal           CET7801 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová   102:41   + 54:11
  8. Smolka Ondřej            SOP8608 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava     110:45   + 62:15
     Skorupa Piotr            42P0006 C MUKS Gliwice              DISK          
     Kopic Jiří               JHB9107 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro   DISK          
     Pilc Oldřich             ZPV5100 C KOB ZPV Prostějov                       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35 5.90 km, 60 m, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Valík Luděk              AOP7101 C Přátelé orientačního bě  45:37          
  2. Rigó Marek               ODR7101 C SKOB Odry                47:21   + 1:44 
  3. Grote Andreas            34C6400 C OLC SKOG Fribourg        51:49   + 6:12 
  4. Dzik Miroslaw            42P0002 C MUKS Gliwice             52:09   + 6:32 
  5. Humlíček Aleš            ZBM7539 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       53:17   + 7:40 
  6. Novotný Tomáš            ZLH7001 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        54:05   + 8:28 
  7. Mastela Rafal            11P7300 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzę  54:09   + 8:32 
  8. Kalousek Jiří            DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        58:03   + 12:26
  9. Holinka Martin           ZPV6712 C KOB ZPV Prostějov        58:46   + 13:09
 10. Stibor Zbyněk            KAR7601 C SK Karlovice             59:27   + 13:50
 11. Kotůlek Jan              AOP7801 C Přátelé orientačního bě  61:16   + 15:39
 12. Biolik Grzegorz          28P7601 C UNTS Warszawa            63:57   + 18:20
 13. Šubrt Antonín            DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        76:01   + 30:24
 14. Dejnožka Jiří            TJN7503 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   82:11   + 36:34
 15. Jurczyk Piotr            13P0003 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice     86:52   + 41:15
 16. Maciocha Tomasz          51P7801 C ATZ Racibórz             87:17   + 41:40
     Koleczko Lukasz          11P7500 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzę   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45 5.20 km, 40 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adámek Libor             ABM6707 C KOB Moira Brno           49:27          
  2. Višňa Milan              OOL5904 C SK Haná orienteering     49:52   + 0:25 
  3. Nešpor Jan               TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč               50:49   + 1:22 
  4. Mutinský Viktor          KUO6501 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      50:54   + 1:27 
  5. Dokoupil Vojtěch         ZPV6425 C KOB ZPV Prostějov        51:24   + 1:57 
  6. Ženčák Jaroslav          47C6100 C ASPV OA Šumperk          55:53   + 6:26 
  7. Zdanowicz Jan            14P6801 C UKS Kometa Gliwice       58:29   + 9:02 
  8. Bialožyt Miroslav        TRI5701 C TJ TŽ Třinec             65:43   + 16:16
  9. Pedowski Wojciech        23P0001 C OK!Sport                 66:17   + 16:50
 10. Czasch Petr              SBR6003 C SKOB Bruntál             66:58   + 17:31
 11. Vašek Rudolf             SOP5702 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      69:01   + 19:34
 12. Hanuš Pavel              LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  76:44   + 27:17
 13. Albert František         OOL5804 C SK Haná orienteering    101:37   + 52:10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55 4.00 km, 30 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Škorpil Martin           HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         31:06          
  2. Navrátil Antonín         UOL5301 C SK UP Olomouc            36:02   + 4:56 
  3. Moravec Stanislav        SOP5801 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      39:08   + 8:02 
  4. Sýkora Jiří              AOP5401 C Přátelé orientačního bě  44:52   + 13:46
  5. Novotný Stanisl          OOP4800 C TJ Opava                 46:58   + 15:52
  6. Szotek Antoni            51P5801 C ATZ Racibórz             47:04   + 15:58
  7. Ševčík Břetislav         OOP5001 C TJ Opava                 47:10   + 16:04
  8. Pospíšil Karel           KAR5001 C SK Karlovice             53:11   + 22:05
  9. Wysocky Andrzej          44P0002 C Indywidualny klub        53:22   + 22:16
 10. Klimpl Petr              LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  59:48   + 28:42
 11. Dvořák Vlastimil         BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD     63:12   + 32:06
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65 3.60 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havlík Jaroslav          SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín       57:16          
  2. Nosek Jiří               OOP4401 C TJ Opava                 65:53   + 8:37 
  3. Rokosz Bohumil           MOV4803 C SKOB Ostrava             67:05   + 9:49 
  4. Sedlář Vladimír          AOP4201 C Přátelé orientačního bě  73:23   + 16:07
     Tomeček Lubomír          KAR4701 C SK Karlovice              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 3.90 km, 20 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nešpor Jiří              TTR0502 C OOB Třebíč               18:37          
  2. Jagoda Majer             47P0804 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowic  22:00   + 3:23 
  3. Dammfeld Adam            48P0801 C Lotna Zdzieszowice       23:15   + 4:38 
  4. Hyla Natalia             47P0851 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowic  24:21   + 5:44 
  5. Nedopilková Barbora      89C     C TJ Švýcárna              27:19   + 8:42 
  6. Kotůlková Martina        AOP     C Přátelé orientačního bě  27:24   + 8:47 
  7. Rychlá Karolína          KRN0757 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  28:31   + 9:54 
  8. Humlíčková Pavla         ZBM0451 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       29:26   + 10:49
  9. Volkov Maksym            38S0700 C VZA Žilina               29:39   + 11:02
 10. Zavřel Mikuláš           KRN0707 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  30:13   + 11:36
 11. Slavík Ondřej            VRB0505 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrb  34:35   + 15:58
 12. Doucha Tomáš             SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod          36:15   + 17:38
 13. Nešporová Terezie        TTR0852 C OOB Třebíč               40:40   + 22:03
 14. Martínková Eva           KRN     C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  43:51   + 25:14
  MS Stiborová Blanka         KAR7650 C SK Karlovice             27:39   + 9:02 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P3 3.10 km, 30 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Polewka Tomasz           14P0002 C UKS Kometa Gliwice       26:09          
  2. Šváb Jan                 VSP5801 C USK Praha                32:52   + 6:43 
  3. Pietraszková Lenka       OOP8250 C TJ Opava                 33:39   + 7:30 
  4. Pietraszek Martin        OOP8100 C TJ Opava                 42:13   + 16:04
  5. Hendrych Vlastimil       NNN0001 C Neregistrovaní           43:59   + 17:50
  6. Majer Ewa                47P7850 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowic  44:03   + 17:54
  7. Novotná Jitka            ZLH7050 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        45:01   + 18:52
  8. Vavřík René              LOV7000 C lepus.cz                 47:35   + 21:26
  9. Doskočilová Anna         2UC0002 C neregistrovaní - Kuchař  52:23   + 26:14
 10. Hanušová Jitka           LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  54:18   + 28:09
 11. Němčanská Jana           OOP5352 C TJ Opava                 54:53   + 28:44
 12. Němčanský Vladimír       OOP5200 C TJ Opava                 56:12   + 30:03
 13. Říhová Pavlína           KRN     C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  56:38   + 30:29
 14. Czasch Gerhard Nikolas   SBR9901 C SKOB Bruntál             59:39   + 33:30
 15. Dejnožková Blanka        TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   61:06   + 34:57
 16. Ondrejček Pavel          LTU8400 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  62:01   + 35:52
 17. Grygerková Jana          LOV0002 C lepus.cz                 65:58   + 39:49
 18. Balcar Vít               CET8103 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    67:24   + 41:15
 19. Nedopílková Ludmila      89C     C TJ Švýcárna              71:53   + 45:44
 20. Stískalová Eva           LOV0001 C lepus.cz                 81:29   + 55:20
 21. Hyjek Adam               47P6101 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowic  83:47   + 57:38
 22. Labudík Milan            VRB6202 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrb  85:54   + 59:45
 23. Lanči Václav             SBR9615 C SKOB Bruntál             88:58   + 62:49
 24. Lanči Filip              SBR9801 C SKOB Bruntál             93:00   + 66:51
 25. Dammfeld Iwona                   C                         103:31   + 77:22
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------