Kód závodu          : 3466
Název               : Česká Kanada 2016 - E1
Datum               : 10.08.2016
Místo konání        : Cyklocamp pod Landštejnem
Pořadatel           : PGP - SK Praga
Ředitel závodu      : Sysel Ctibor - R3

D10 2.10 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Doušková Kateřina        TBM0679   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        16:34          
  2. Doušková Hana            TBM0659   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        17:57   + 1:23 
  3. Doleželová Anna          PZR0651   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  18:11   + 1:37 
  4. Urbánková Eva            ONO0650   SKOB Ostrov              18:30   + 1:56 
  5. Hlaváčová Lucie          TBM0660   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        20:36   + 4:02 
  6. Vlašímská Bára           SKV0651   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   22:31   + 5:57 
  7. Janošíková Marie         VCB0752   OB České Budějovice      22:47   + 6:13 
  8. Gelnerová Anna           KRL0653   Kometa Kralovice         26:25   + 9:51 
  9. Benešová Michaela        SJH0651   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    27:05   + 10:31
 10. Gajdová Michaela         VSP0752   USK Praha                28:32   + 11:58
 11. Čadková Marcela          KRL0654   Kometa Kralovice         30:22   + 13:48
 12. Priehodová Nela          PGP0655   SK Praga                 30:23   + 13:49
 13. Kotenová Markéta         RIC0651   OB Říčany                30:28   + 13:54
 14. Bauerová Aneta           SKV0752   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   32:18   + 15:44
 15. Kotuliaková Lea          27S0750   Farmaceut Bratislava     35:17   + 18:43
 16. Křístková Veronika       ROZ0650   OK Roztoky               36:31   + 19:57
 17. Komárková Zbyňka         SJH0751   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    37:22   + 20:48
 18. Křístková Viktorie       ROZ0651   OK Roztoky               37:30   + 20:56
 19. Malečková Pavlína        PGP0850   SK Praga                 38:53   + 22:19
 20. Gregorová Julie          RUZ0750   TJ Růžená                42:38   + 26:04
 21. Kubáňová Tereza          TBM0756   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        43:59   + 27:25
 22. Roučková Karolína        KRL0656   Kometa Kralovice         47:12   + 30:38
 23. Bulířová Žofie           TAP0850   KOB TRETRA Praha         54:15   + 37:41
 24. Good Julie               SBR0750   SKOB Bruntál             57:07   + 40:33
 25. Gelnerová Markéta        KRL0952   Kometa Kralovice         59:09   + 42:35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10L 2.80 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vozábalová Hana          PGP0654   SK Praga                 17:47          
  2. Baracsi Lena             49H0750   Hóbagoly                 18:05   + 0:18 
  3. Pipková Karolína         LPU0756   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  18:18   + 0:31 
  4. Urbanová Anna            SJH0753   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    18:39   + 0:52 
  5. Kopencová Anna           SJH0752   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    19:44   + 1:57 
  6. Sobotová Kateřina        VPM0851   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      21:11   + 3:24 
  7. Štoková Sofie            DKP0750   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        22:34   + 4:47 
  8. Čivrná Eliška            VRL0851   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  23:38   + 5:51 
  9. Stölting Kira            2ID1050   OL Team Lippe            25:24   + 7:37 
 10. Rozsívalová Adéla        KON0760   KOB Konice               26:16   + 8:29 
 11. DELAUME Charlotte        85F0750   AVON OK                  26:50   + 9:03 
 12. Šimůnková Michaela       TAP0851   KOB TRETRA Praha         27:16   + 9:29 
 13. Beranová Marie           SJH0951   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    27:46   + 9:59 
 14. Pastuszková Laura        VSP0654   USK Praha                28:26   + 10:39
 15. Hančová Karolína         VRL0952   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  28:29   + 10:42
 16. Ptáčková Julie           TBM0980   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        28:43   + 10:56
 17. Lilli Stadler            46A065x   OL Naturfreunde Linz     30:07   + 12:20
 18. Ptáčková Hana            PGP0750   SK Praga                 30:13   + 12:26
 19. Nowak Zofia              97P0850   KS Hades Poznań          31:14   + 13:27
 20. Rotková Veronika         ZBM0854   SK Žabovřesky Brno       32:31   + 14:44
 21. Marhoulová Kateřina      1IX0750   NERMarhule               35:35   + 17:48
 22. Bubeníková Denisa        SJH0852   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    35:52   + 18:05
 23. Bubeníková Nicol         SJH0853   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    36:05   + 18:18
 24. Reichlová Pavla          KSU0888   Klub vytrvalostních spo  37:23   + 19:36
 25. Reichlová Lucie          KSU0850   Klub vytrvalostních spo  61:41   + 43:54
     Pokorná Ema              PGP0950   SK Praga                  DISK          
     Kalinová Ella            EKP0961   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12A 2.60 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mellanová Judita         TUV0559   SOK TJ Turnov            23:45          
  2. Machová Anna             LME0451   SK Los Mělník            25:33   + 1:48 
  3. Chvátilová Johana        PHK0450   OK 99 Hradec Králové     25:38   + 1:53 
  4. Lili Lantai              44H0500   Veszprémi Honvéd SE      27:54   + 4:09 
  5. Blažková Veronika        SJH0551   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    28:41   + 4:56 
  6. Čechmánková Anna         PGP0452   SK Praga                 29:41   + 5:56 
  7. Ziebová Veronika         NEJ0450   TJ Jiskra Nejdek         29:57   + 6:12 
  8. Malečková Hana           PGP0550   SK Praga                 30:51   + 7:06 
  9. Kripulevičiute Vytaute   18L0450   SM Gaja                  31:42   + 7:57 
 10. Víšková Veronika         KAM0452   OK Kamenice              34:10   + 10:25
 11. Dušková Tereza           TBM0554   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        35:02   + 11:17
 12. Hájková Tereza           TUV0558   SOK TJ Turnov            36:03   + 12:18
 13. Hošková Kateřina         LTU0451   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  39:04   + 15:19
 14. Licková Štěpánka         LTU0452   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  41:18   + 17:33
 15. Skundaite Auguste        18L0550   SM Gaja                  48:51   + 25:06
     Vehmas Ronja             31F0450   Finland - non registere   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12B 2.40 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kubáková Nela            SJH0451   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    25:31          
  2. Teringlová Vendula       VCB0451   OB České Budějovice      26:04   + 0:33 
  3. Lukašáková Sára          STE0450   SK SKI-OB Šternberk      27:09   + 1:38 
  4. Zmarzláková Olga         KRL0552   Kometa Kralovice         27:23   + 1:52 
  5. Cincibusová Lenka        FSP0450   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  27:50   + 2:19 
  6. Kotenová Barbora         RIC0452   OB Říčany                32:04   + 6:33 
  7. Švecová Karolína         ZVO0557   OB SK Zvole              33:04   + 7:33 
  8. Ševčíková Anežka         ONO0550   SKOB Ostrov              35:33   + 10:02
  9. Rotková Markéta          ZBM0455   SK Žabovřesky Brno       36:45   + 11:14
 10. Trešlová Veronika        KAM0457   OK Kamenice              37:24   + 11:53
 11. Baracsi Hanna            49H0550   Hóbagoly                 38:30   + 12:59
 12. Janošíková Eva           VCB0552   OB České Budějovice      38:47   + 13:16
 13. Dítková Markéta          SKV0451   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   46:14   + 20:43
 14. Zemková Pavlína          SLA0551   SKOB Slaný               47:00   + 21:29
 15. Ptáčková Veronika        PGP0551   SK Praga                 49:44   + 24:13
 16. Pokorná Nela             PGP0552   SK Praga                 53:29   + 27:58
 17. Good Eliška              SBR0550   SKOB Bruntál             84:07   + 58:36
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14A 3.10 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blažková Kateřina        SJH0252   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    21:41          
  2. Semíková Lucie           KAM0250   OK Kamenice              23:58   + 2:17 
  3. Bejvlová Karolína        LME0250   SK Los Mělník            24:11   + 2:30 
  4. Hubáčková Dagmar         LCE0351   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  24:42   + 3:01 
  5. Chaloupková Hana         KAM0252   OK Kamenice              25:37   + 3:56 
  6. Block Amelia             38P025x   UKS Orientus Lodz        26:53   + 5:12 
  7. Štreglová Zuzana         VRL0251   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  27:52   + 6:11 
  8. Hankovcová Helena        KAM0350   OK Kamenice              29:13   + 7:32 
  9. Kašparová Barbora        SLA0251   SKOB Slaný               29:17   + 7:36 
 10. Bednaříková Sára         LCE0252   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  30:39   + 8:58 
 11. Bulířová Ema             TAP0452   KOB TRETRA Praha         30:40   + 8:59 
 12. Pataki Virág Lara        BBM0250   BETA URSUS Orienteering  31:52   + 10:11
 13. Bednaříková Emma         VLI0359   Slavia Liberec orientee  32:28   + 10:47
 14. Budská Anna              TJN0253   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   35:42   + 14:01
 15. Janků Anna               SJC0252   Sportcentrum Jičín       36:03   + 14:22
 16. Řadová Lucie             DKP0251   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:17   + 14:36
 17. Nevěřilová Kateřina      LCE0254   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  38:28   + 16:47
 18. Šafaříková Lucie         CST0351   OB Strakonice            41:03   + 19:22
 19. Nádeníčková Iva          NEJ0350   TJ Jiskra Nejdek         45:08   + 23:27
 20. Ceulemans Lisse          27B-050   TROL Belgium             46:06   + 24:25
 21. Gola Martyna             38P035x   UKS Orientus Lodz        46:40   + 24:59
 22. Kinclová Natálie         LTU0350   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  49:49   + 28:08
 23. Nowak Maria              97P0350   KS Hades Poznań          56:59   + 35:18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14B 3.00 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fišarová Eliška          KRL0351   Kometa Kralovice         27:00          
  2. Starková Terezie         CHT0251   OOB SK Chrast            29:21   + 2:21 
  3. Votavová Žofie           KNC0250   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  31:18   + 4:18 
  4. Křístková Magdalena      ROZ0350   OK Roztoky               31:24   + 4:24 
  5. Švecová Anežka           ZVO0352   OB SK Zvole              35:27   + 8:27 
  6. Žejdlíková Eliška        LTP0350   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  35:32   + 8:32 
  7. Černá Aneta              PGP0254   SK Praga                 37:06   + 10:06
  8. Boróka Lantai            44H0202   Veszprémi Honvéd SE      37:48   + 10:48
  9. Baracsi Luca             49H0350   Hóbagoly                 41:00   + 14:00
 10. Matoušová Gabriela       VRL0352   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  41:58   + 14:58
 11. Richterová Julie         ADA0351   OOB Spartak Adamov       43:41   + 16:41
 12. Kándlová Ema             DCE0351   KOB Dobřichovice         67:52   + 40:52
 13. Filipová Lucie           SRK0351   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  75:25   + 48:25
     Lara Zupan               2FS025x   OK Komenda                DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16 3.40 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hojná Eliška             SJH0052   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    26:57          
  2. Aschermannová Karolína   KAM0051   OK Kamenice              27:28   + 0:31 
  3. Peterová Jana            LPU0057   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  27:32   + 0:35 
  4. Deptulska Maria          1CP0050   UKS Siódemka Rumia       29:13   + 2:16 
  5. Golová Tereza            VIC0162   OB Vizovice              29:59   + 3:02 
  6. Dominika Mérő            44H0150   Veszprémi Honvéd SE      30:07   + 3:10 
  7. Tokárová Regina          NEJ0151   TJ Jiskra Nejdek         30:19   + 3:22 
  8. Zeiner Elena             19A0050   OLC Graz                 31:08   + 4:11 
  9. Auerműllerová Anna       ZBM0060   SK Žabovřesky Brno       31:14   + 4:17 
 10. Nádeníčková Pavla        NEJ0150   TJ Jiskra Nejdek         31:35   + 4:38 
 11. Kubíčková Iva            LPU0157   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:28   + 5:31 
 12. Vejražková Róza          SJC0151   Sportcentrum Jičín       32:33   + 5:36 
 13. Držková Berenika         LPU0151   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:10   + 6:13 
 14. Filipová Tereza          LPU0050   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:22   + 7:25 
 15. Machová Marie            LME0050   SK Los Mělník            35:38   + 8:41 
 16. Vankevich Darya          31B0150   КСО Березино BLR         36:29   + 9:32 
 17. Zeiner Dora              19A0150   OLC Graz                 37:33   + 10:36
 18. Halamová Barbora         TAP0150   KOB TRETRA Praha         38:55   + 11:58
 19. Kováčiková Jolana        KNC0051   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  39:50   + 12:53
 20. Novotná Tereza           ZLH0051   OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        41:09   + 14:12
 21. Pavlová Martina          LTP0151   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  41:12   + 14:15
 22. Kalousková Marie         DKP0151   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        41:55   + 14:58
 23. Rusá Vendula             DCE0150   KOB Dobřichovice         43:23   + 16:26
 24. Nika Poljanšek           91S006x   OK Azimut                43:36   + 16:39
 25. Míchalová Šárka          KPY0050   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  45:57   + 19:00
 26. Straková Veronika        SLA0051   SKOB Slaný               47:13   + 20:16
 27. Patricija Primožič       2FS005x   OK Komenda               50:33   + 23:36
 28. Zatloukalová Hana        SSU0158   SK Severka Šumperk       52:44   + 25:47
 29. Sadílková Iva            VIC0151   OB Vizovice              54:48   + 27:51
 30. Vacková Anna             CHT0051   OOB SK Chrast            64:51   + 37:54
 31. Vallová Kristýna         ZVO0152   OB SK Zvole              74:46   + 47:49
 32. Zielińska Magdalena      97P0050   KS Hades Poznań         102:52   + 75:55
     Kosová Tereza            SRK0151   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18 3.90 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Firešová Markéta         ZBM9951   SK Žabovřesky Brno       29:17          
  2. Kopecká Anna             LPU9958   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  31:44   + 2:27 
  3. Matoušová Kateřina       VRL9955   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  31:47   + 2:30 
  4. Hájková Eliška           KAM9851   OK Kamenice              33:18   + 4:01 
  5. Thořová Markéta          TUR9952   OOB TJ Turnov            33:46   + 4:29 
  6. Odehnalová Klára         ZBM9956   SK Žabovřesky Brno       34:28   + 5:11 
  7. Waňková Martina          LPU9959   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:09   + 5:52 
  8. Albrechtová Iveta        KAM9950   OK Kamenice              35:26   + 6:09 
  9. Nováková Lucie           BOR9854   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       36:00   + 6:43 
 10. Zlámalová Nikola         SJC9951   Sportcentrum Jičín       36:37   + 7:20 
 11. Voltrová Alena           ROZ9951   OK Roztoky               37:48   + 8:31 
 12. Pataki Réka Dalida       BBM9951   BETA URSUS Orienteering  38:24   + 9:07 
 13. Žejdlíková Karolína      LTP9950   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  38:46   + 9:29 
 14. Vankevich Alieksandra    31B9800   КСО Березино BLR         40:54   + 11:37
 15. Zatloukalová Romana      SSU9950   SK Severka Šumperk       41:40   + 12:23
 16. Malivánková Eva          ZBM9952   SK Žabovřesky Brno       41:49   + 12:32
 17. Fürstová Anna            LLI9854   TJ Loko Liberec          42:00   + 12:43
 18. Hanáková Lenka           KRL9951   Kometa Kralovice         43:23   + 14:06
 19. Pejšková Eva             JHB9953   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  44:33   + 15:16
 20. Novotná Klára            ZLH9851   OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        44:59   + 15:42
 21. Zimmerová Kateřina       KAM9850   OK Kamenice              44:59   + 15:42
 22. Dambrauskaite Ieva       18L9950   SM Gaja                  45:37   + 16:20
 23. Doležalová Dorotka       VPM9950   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      48:20   + 19:03
 24. Polona Jezeršek          2FS985x   OK Komenda               48:24   + 19:07
 25. Kolářová Johana          SLA9950   SKOB Slaný               48:40   + 19:23
 26. Zurynková Michaela       EKP9850   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        49:55   + 20:38
 27. Kyselová Nela            ROU9951   SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  50:44   + 21:27
 28. Čiháková Barbora         KNC9950   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  55:22   + 26:05
 29. Lišková Hana             KPY9951   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  57:26   + 28:09
     Hauerlandová Natálie     LCE9851   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20 4.30 km, 130 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Odehnalová Tereza        ZBM9757   SK Žabovřesky Brno       31:37          
  2. Čechová Tereza           SJI9852   OK Jihlava               33:17   + 1:40 
  3. Gorczyca Maria                                              33:37   + 2:00 
  4. Hiršová Gabriela         ZBM9651   SK Žabovřesky Brno       35:09   + 3:32 
  5. Hanáková Magda           KRL9651   Kometa Kralovice         35:51   + 4:14 
  6. Šimůnková Gabriela       TAP9755   KOB TRETRA Praha         37:07   + 5:30 
  7. Linková Alena            TUR9751   OOB TJ Turnov            37:51   + 6:14 
  8. Jansová Doubravka        LPU9750   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:32   + 8:55 
  9. Gineikaite Ugne          18L9850   SM Gaja                  44:04   + 12:27
 10. Nedbálková Hana          ZBM9755   SK Žabovřesky Brno       44:49   + 13:12
 11. Náhlíková Erika          HCE9750   TJ Hostivice             67:36   + 35:59
 12. Nikitczenko Natasza      38P975x   UKS Orientus Lodz        68:19   + 36:42
 13. Gottfriedová Adéla       VCB9755   OB České Budějovice      71:41   + 40:04
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21E 5.30 km, 140 m, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151   SK OB Chotěboř           34:09          
  2. Zvěřinová Martina        LPU8357   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:08   + 2:59 
  3. Štičková Anna            LLI9651   TJ Loko Liberec          38:23   + 4:14 
  4. Krafková Lucie           TUR8650   OOB TJ Turnov            38:25   + 4:16 
  5. Vyhnálková Barbora       RIC9850   OB Říčany                38:27   + 4:18 
  6. Kolínová Kristýna        DKP8450   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        38:29   + 4:20 
  7. Kašková Kateřina         CHA7850   OK Chrastava             40:16   + 6:07 
  8. Procházková Marie        KAM9554   OK Kamenice              40:22   + 6:13 
  9. Plochová Dominika        DKP8651   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        40:53   + 6:44 
 10. Teplá Karolína           SHK9251   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  41:47   + 7:38 
 11. Vozdová Aneta            KSU9394   Klub vytrvalostních spo  42:26   + 8:17 
 12. Sklenářová Radka         LCE9250   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  42:45   + 8:36 
 13. Kociánová Lenka          VBM8553   VSK Mendelu Brno         43:07   + 8:58 
 14. Procházková Klára        LPU9451   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:23   + 9:14 
 15. Březinová Marie          SSU9191   SK Severka Šumperk       43:55   + 9:46 
 16. Stankiewicz Agata        38P9450   UKS Orientus Lodz        45:12   + 11:03
 17. Stevens Victoria         15G8951   DRONGO                   45:44   + 11:35
 18. Doleželová Kateřina      LPU9558   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  53:12   + 19:03
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21A 4.90 km, 145 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aschermannová Petra      KAM9354   OK Kamenice              37:04          
  2. Margoldová Barbora       DKP8654   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        38:02   + 0:58 
  3. Janatová Lucie           DKP8154   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        38:53   + 1:49 
  4. Fundová Eliška           SHK9351   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  39:50   + 2:46 
  5. Kovářová Lenka           LTP9750   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  40:16   + 3:12 
  6. Křížová Lenka            TTR8551   OOB Třebíč               40:50   + 3:46 
  7. Burdová Adéla            BOR9161   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       40:58   + 3:54 
  8. Paulíčková Renata        SJI8057   OK Jihlava               41:05   + 4:01 
  9. Sramkova Vendula         26N8450   Hemsedal IL              41:08   + 4:04 
 10. Kazdová Lenka            SJC8484   Sportcentrum Jičín       41:12   + 4:08 
 11. Mašláňová Hana           TZL7979   SKOB Zlín                41:14   + 4:10 
 12. Janů Hana                KSU9393   Klub vytrvalostních spo  41:25   + 4:21 
 13. Kopcová Michaela         KRN8456   KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  42:21   + 5:17 
 14. Kudrnáčová Lucie         HCE8850   TJ Hostivice             43:29   + 6:25 
 15. Kubínová Romana          SKV9452   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   44:41   + 7:37 
 16. Rusá Šárka               KAM9157   OK Kamenice              45:33   + 8:29 
 17. Ježková Barbora          CHA8850   OK Chrastava             45:38   + 8:34 
 18. Korecká Lenka            CHT8053   OOB SK Chrast            45:43   + 8:39 
 19. Dambrauskaite Egle       18L9250   SM Gaja                  45:45   + 8:41 
 20. Wurzelová Hana           OSN8972   SK Orientační sporty No  46:09   + 9:05 
 21. Gorčicová Eliška         CHA9150   OK Chrastava             47:14   + 10:10
 22. Slováčková Věra          TZL8181   SKOB Zlín                47:16   + 10:12
 23. Vodrážková Kateřina      VPM7995   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      47:29   + 10:25
 24. Matrasová Vendula        CHT8251   OOB SK Chrast            47:44   + 10:40
 25. Křístková Hana           ROZ7450   OK Roztoky               47:58   + 10:54
 26. Choutková Magdaléna      SOB8851   SOBSA                    48:35   + 11:31
 27. Straková Andrea          KAM9152   OK Kamenice              49:24   + 12:20
 28. Krpatová Klára           TJN9353   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   50:01   + 12:57
 29. Jiřištová Zuzana         DKP8254   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        50:03   + 12:59
 30. Posseltová Tereza        TJN9252   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   50:22   + 13:18
 31. Macková Lucia            KAM9151   OK Kamenice              50:56   + 13:52
 32. Kovářová Julie           LTP8854   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  53:12   + 16:08
 33. Lesová Markéta           VPM8494   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      53:56   + 16:52
 34. Collis Blanka            15G8200   DRONGO                   55:39   + 18:35
 35. Doležalová Barbora       VPM9252   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      57:19   + 20:15
 36. Přívozníková Pavla       BZP8650   Báječné ženy v orientač  61:48   + 24:44
 37. Chmelíková Zuzana        VBM9353   VSK Mendelu Brno         64:15   + 27:11
 38. Reich Katrin             44D8400   OLV Steinberg            64:49   + 27:45
 39. Štemberová Natálie       TJN9851   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   66:09   + 29:05
 40. Králová Vanda            BZP8750   Báječné ženy v orientač  76:26   + 39:22
 41. Albrechtová Eva          KAM7850   OK Kamenice             103:39   + 66:35
     Smoradová Barbora        ZBM9053   SK Žabovřesky Brno        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21B 4.40 km, 120 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Veselá Anna              VPM9250   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      39:17          
  2. Ebnerová Eva             KON8277   KOB Konice               41:20   + 2:03 
  3. Urbánková Kateřina       ONO9250   SKOB Ostrov              41:31   + 2:14 
  4. Zurynková Jana           EKP7053   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        41:47   + 2:30 
  5. Janečková Dagmar         EKP6550   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        41:53   + 2:36 
  6. Vernerová Radka          VBM8558   VSK Mendelu Brno         43:04   + 3:47 
  7. Janošíková Lenka         UOL7651   SOB Olomouc              43:28   + 4:11 
  8. Klinkerová Tereza        ROZ9350   OK Roztoky               43:30   + 4:13 
  9. Karbanová Vendula        DKP8350   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        43:39   + 4:22 
 10. Štoková Mariana          DKP8158   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        43:43   + 4:26 
 11. Līgate Kitija            21L8350   ZVOC                     45:47   + 6:30 
 12. Benešová Iveta           SJH9351   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    46:03   + 6:46 
 13. Kašparová Šárka          AOP7251   Orientační Běh Opava     46:33   + 7:16 
 14. Kršáková Veronika        VIC9090   OB Vizovice              47:29   + 8:12 
 15. Kršáková Marie           VIC9191   OB Vizovice              49:05   + 9:48 
 16. Zamrzlová Eva            SJC8759   Sportcentrum Jičín       49:07   + 9:50 
 17. Držková Markéta          LPU7670   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  49:49   + 10:32
 18. Rydlová Eva              FSP8989   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  50:28   + 11:11
 19. Sýkorová Daniela         CHC8851   K.O.B. Choceň            50:42   + 11:25
 20. Kučerková Romana         STB8196   TJ Stadion Nový Bor      51:37   + 12:20
 21. Uhrová Zuzana            VSP8050   USK Praha                51:57   + 12:40
 22. Křenková Geislerová BlankLLI8450   TJ Loko Liberec          52:25   + 13:08
 23. Habigerová Radka         KSU9559   Klub vytrvalostních spo  55:03   + 15:46
 24. Čechová Jitka            VBM8353   VSK Mendelu Brno         57:17   + 18:00
 25. Kozumplíková Alice       RBK8151   SK Radioklub Blansko     58:42   + 19:25
 26. Baldrianová Barbora      VSP7850   USK Praha                63:52   + 24:35
 27. Binková Jana             CHT8651   OOB SK Chrast            76:35   + 37:18
 28. Klinkerová Jitka         KAM6450   OK Kamenice              99:39   + 60:22
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 4.10 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Krausová Martina         TJP9350   TJ Sokol Troja           42:24          
  2. Venclová Veronika        ZAM8251   OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    43:18   + 0:54 
  3. Pekárková Monika         RBK9252   SK Radioklub Blansko     44:38   + 2:14 
  4. Weislová Eva             TJP6750   TJ Sokol Troja           45:36   + 3:12 
  5. Černá Eliška             SCP9050   OK Sparta Praha          45:54   + 3:30 
  6. Hejtmánková Kateřina     TAP8462   KOB TRETRA Praha         46:24   + 4:00 
  7. Kalinová Markéta         EKP8259   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        46:41   + 4:17 
  8. Bauerová Kateřina        SKV7751   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   47:44   + 5:20 
  9. Dulovcová Michaela       KRE8850   OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      47:53   + 5:29 
 10. Dušková Pavla            KOR9050   OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  47:58   + 5:34 
 11. Ouhrabková Radka         EKP8151   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        50:17   + 7:53 
 12. Fidrmucová Linda         UOL8650   SOB Olomouc              50:24   + 8:00 
 13. Šponarová Lucie          ZAM9151   OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    51:11   + 8:47 
 14. Smolíková Lucie          SKV9551   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   54:38   + 12:14
 15. Hašková Arina            5DX8650   Neregistrovaní - Haškov  55:54   + 13:30
 16. Hanzlíčková Martina      EKP8452   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        56:11   + 13:47
 17. Jakubková Vendula        ABM9262   KOB Moira Brno           59:22   + 16:58
 18. Jurgová Martina          46X8800   Krutě Kruté Krůty        59:28   + 17:04
 19. Bednaříková Daniela      VLI7759   Slavia Liberec orientee  60:06   + 17:42
 20. Weislová Adéla           TJP9750   TJ Sokol Troja           61:02   + 18:38
 21. Mikanová Kateřina        EKP8461   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        62:04   + 19:40
 22. Hríbiková Andrea         51S8450   ŠK Hadveo Banská Bystri  64:57   + 22:33
 23. Müllerová Petra          VAM9098   OOB Vamberk              68:29   + 26:05
 24. Peterková Viktorie       LLI7551   TJ Loko Liberec          68:39   + 26:15
 25. Zemanová Alena           KTA6351   SK Kotnov Tábor          70:03   + 27:39
 26. Kršková Lenka            KTA8851   SK Kotnov Tábor          95:17   + 52:53
 27. Badis Anissa             54H8750   Dva Kuku Orienteering    99:54   + 57:30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35A 4.00 km, 115 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Teringlová Martina       VCB7851   OB České Budějovice      36:09          
  2. Minakova Ekaterina       11R8050   Orienta-MosCompass       36:29   + 0:20 
  3. Pachnerová Dominika      CHA7750   OK Chrastava             37:04   + 0:55 
  4. Matějů Kateřina          VLI8054   Slavia Liberec orientee  37:35   + 1:26 
  5. Biolik Agnieszka         46P7700   Trackcourse              38:26   + 2:17 
  6. Ptáčková Veronika        TBM7374   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        38:43   + 2:34 
  7. Sullivan Rachel          34G7850   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  39:43   + 3:34 
  8. Gajdová Kristina         VSP7752   USK Praha                40:16   + 4:07 
  9. Hasmanová Lenka          VPM7551   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      40:27   + 4:18 
 10. Ondráčková Veronika      EKP7850   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        42:52   + 6:43 
 11. Bukovacová Alena         ZBM7454   SK Žabovřesky Brno       43:45   + 7:36 
 12. Lošťáková Ivana          LTP7758   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  44:13   + 8:04 
 13. Rotzler Mirjam           5GX7850   OLG Aesch                44:25   + 8:16 
 14. Bultrowicz Agnieszka     97P9750   KS Hades Poznań          46:03   + 9:54 
 15. Zbroja-Nowak Justyna     97P8050   KS Hades Poznań          46:37   + 10:28
 16. Pecharová Michaela       TJP6550   TJ Sokol Troja           52:17   + 16:08
 17. Dlouhá Marta             BZP7851   Báječné ženy v orientač  53:55   + 17:46
 18. Asterová Jana            SLA7451   SKOB Slaný               60:57   + 24:48
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35B 3.60 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Městková Lucie           TEP7850   Tempo Praha              30:00          
  2. Sobotová Jana            VPM7250   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      32:38   + 2:38 
  3. Fišáková Hana            MLA7750   MLOK Mariánské Lázně     34:13   + 4:13 
  4. Farkas Fruzsina          49H7750   Hóbagoly                 35:27   + 5:27 
  5. Giuganino Barbara        33I8150   CO2                      36:29   + 6:29 
  6. Dítkova Jitka            SKV7752   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   36:37   + 6:37 
  7. Zbraňková Magda          STE7352   SK SKI-OB Šternberk      37:52   + 7:52 
  8. Firešová Andrea          ZBM7353   SK Žabovřesky Brno       38:07   + 8:07 
  9. Urbánková Jana           ONO7851   SKOB Ostrov              38:34   + 8:34 
 10. Hladká Petra             KOR7950   OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  39:53   + 9:53 
 11. Good Ludmila             SBR8050   SKOB Bruntál             40:03   + 10:03
 12. Kotásková Jana           JES7451   OK Rakovník              41:26   + 11:26
 13. Vellechová Radka         AOV8050   OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     41:39   + 11:39
 14. Lux Andrea               49H7500   Hóbagoly                 42:10   + 12:10
 15. Ševčíková Olga           ONO7650   SKOB Ostrov              42:31   + 12:31
 16. Holubová Eva             SBR8051   SKOB Bruntál             42:38   + 12:38
 17. Ježková Dana             SNA7850   TJ START Náchod          44:22   + 14:22
 18. Smolíková Kateřina       KSU7793   Klub vytrvalostních spo  44:44   + 14:44
 19. Beranová Jana            SJH7851   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    45:10   + 15:10
 20. Savičová Gabriela        SKV7952   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   45:49   + 15:49
 21. Ječmenová Věra           ONO8050   SKOB Ostrov              48:12   + 18:12
 22. Krausová Marcela         LCV7351   TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Cho  48:20   + 18:20
 23. Langrová Lenka           KOR7450   OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  49:28   + 19:28
 24. Poláková Veronika        CHA8150   OK Chrastava             50:13   + 20:13
 25. Irena Hacin Kolner       2FS815x   OK Komenda               52:37   + 22:37
 26. Preclíková Jana          TUR8160   OOB TJ Turnov            53:53   + 23:53
 27. Křížová Lenka            KRL7951   Kometa Kralovice         54:03   + 24:03
 28. Svítilová Pavla          BZP7750   Báječné ženy v orientač  56:49   + 26:49
 29. Müllerová Marie          KOR7650   OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  71:32   + 41:32
 30. Nataša Bogataj           91S816x   OK Azimut                85:38   + 55:38
     Bednaříková Lenka        LCE7667   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40A 3.80 km, 115 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Městková Kateřina        VSP7650   USK Praha                32:46          
  2. Filipová Ivana           SRK7373   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  33:58   + 1:12 
  3. Škvorová Zuzana          KAM7350   OK Kamenice              35:54   + 3:08 
  4. Schwabová Kateřina       TBM7371   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        36:49   + 4:03 
  5. Frenzel Frieda           23D7500   ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewe  38:36   + 5:50 
  6. Kubáňová Jana            TBM7275   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        38:49   + 6:03 
  7. Štreglová Andrea         VRL7552   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  39:18   + 6:32 
  8. Chvátilová Pavlína       PHK7450   OK 99 Hradec Králové     40:33   + 7:47 
  9. Pospíšilová Štěpánka     BZP7650   Báječné ženy v orientač  46:13   + 13:27
 10. Mellanová Veronika       TUV7251   SOK TJ Turnov            49:12   + 16:26
 11. Bejvlová Martina         LME7350   SK Los Mělník            51:13   + 18:27
 12. Balusková Ida            OKP7350   SK OK 24 Praha           51:26   + 18:40
 13. Kolářová Michaela        SLA7351   SKOB Slaný               54:03   + 21:17
 14. Rohanová Markéta         PVP7251   VSS Přírodověda Praha    59:26   + 26:40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40B 3.50 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kubečková Zdena          PHK7551   OK 99 Hradec Králové     33:03          
  2. Čivrná Karolína          VRL7355   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  33:31   + 0:28 
  3. Pipková Táňa             LPU7156   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:15   + 1:12 
  4. Krčová Martina           KSU7272   Klub vytrvalostních spo  35:20   + 2:17 
  5. Matoušková Markéta       SLA7352   SKOB Slaný               36:47   + 3:44 
  6. Ostřanská Iveta          SSU6591   SK Severka Šumperk       38:59   + 5:56 
  7. Tršová Daniela           PBM7375   TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   40:04   + 7:01 
  8. Janků Radka              SJC7353   Sportcentrum Jičín       40:25   + 7:22 
  9. Hlaváčová Šárka          TBM7258   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        40:41   + 7:38 
 10. Waňková Dita             LPU7158   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:47   + 7:44 
 11. Richterová Nataša        ADA7451   OOB Spartak Adamov       41:47   + 8:44 
 12. Kašparová Marie          ZAK7250   OK Netopýr Zákupy        41:55   + 8:52 
 13. Hančová Alice            VRL7052   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  41:57   + 8:54 
 14. Zemková Helena           SLA7450   SKOB Slaný               42:20   + 9:17 
 15. Borovičková Lenka        FSP7350   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  43:01   + 9:58 
 16. Licková Dana             LTU7350   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  44:18   + 11:15
 17. Švancárová Helena        KSU7252   Klub vytrvalostních spo  44:38   + 11:35
 18. Blažková Markéta         SJH7550   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    45:43   + 12:40
 19. Pelcová Pavla            CST7454   OB Strakonice            45:47   + 12:44
 20. Moskvová Jitka           ZLH7551   OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        46:37   + 13:34
 21. Kotenová Klára           RIC7252   OB Říčany                47:16   + 14:13
 22. Romana Zupan             2FS765x   OK Komenda               48:13   + 15:10
 23. Matoušová Petra          VRL7154   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  48:17   + 15:14
 24. Dejnožková Blanka        TJN7651   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   50:30   + 17:27
 25. Paurová lenka            LTU6452   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  50:31   + 17:28
 26. Riby Kateřina            LTP7252   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  51:04   + 18:01
 27. Kotuliaková Petra        27S7551   Farmaceut Bratislava     53:16   + 20:13
 28. Halamová Anna            TAP7350   KOB TRETRA Praha         54:21   + 21:18
 29. Hartmann Meike           2BD7400   TGV Horn                 54:55   + 21:52
 30. Krpatová Zuzana          LPU7558   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  56:19   + 23:16
 31. Kándlová Adéla           DCE7550   KOB Dobřichovice         68:19   + 35:16
 32. Marholdová Martina       ZVO7451   OB SK Zvole              91:34   + 58:31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45A 3.50 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wengrin Ágnes            12H6951   Tipo Orienteering Club   29:52          
  2. Kosová Michaela          SRK6752   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  31:19   + 1:27 
  3. Hiršová Marcela          VBM7079   VSK Mendelu Brno         31:48   + 1:56 
  4. Jemelíková Lada          VBM6555   VSK Mendelu Brno         32:16   + 2:24 
  5. Hojná Tereza             SJH6951   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    32:39   + 2:47 
  6. Benešová Iva             SJH7051   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    32:54   + 3:02 
  7. Vričanová Sylva          HAV6751   OB Havířov               33:17   + 3:25 
  8. Čiháková Lenka           KNC6750   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  33:34   + 3:42 
  9. Müllerová Zorka          3XX6700   POT                      34:11   + 4:19 
 10. Posseltová Romana        TJN7050   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   34:15   + 4:23 
 11. Sieglová Dagmar          MFP7050   VŠSK MFF UK Praha        34:40   + 4:48 
 12. Hudečková Helena         KTA6951   SK Kotnov Tábor          34:51   + 4:59 
 13. Antoine-Delaume Sophie   85F7000   AVON OK                  35:03   + 5:11 
 14. Lisá Monika              ONO6750   SKOB Ostrov              36:00   + 6:08 
 15. Kavalírová Kateřina      PHK6756   OK 99 Hradec Králové     36:59   + 7:07 
 16. Jirková Renata           ZPV6553   KOB ZPV Prostějov        37:16   + 7:24 
 17. Mokrá Regina             ABM6854   KOB Moira Brno           37:58   + 8:06 
 18. Németh Ágnes             12H6950   Tipo Orienteering Club   38:07   + 8:15 
 19. Gorczyca Magdalena       97P0001   KS Hades Poznań          38:17   + 8:25 
 20. Fürstová Katka           LLI6950   TJ Loko Liberec          38:25   + 8:33 
 21. Hankovcová Lenka         KAM7053   OK Kamenice              39:12   + 9:20 
 22. Németh Zsoltné           44H6850   Veszprémi Honvéd SE      39:14   + 9:22 
 23. Klašková Kateřina        DKP6750   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        39:39   + 9:47 
 24. Komersová Jana           KNC6550   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  40:29   + 10:37
 25. Aschacher Angelika       32A6950   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt   40:29   + 10:37
 26. Kaděrová Barbora         HAV7051   OB Havířov               40:50   + 10:58
 27. Hrdličková Ludmila       SLA6950   SKOB Slaný               46:10   + 16:18
 28. Šimůnková Martina        TAP6851   KOB TRETRA Praha         48:00   + 18:08
 29. Krotilová Magdaléna      BZP7150   Báječné ženy v orientač  58:21   + 28:29
 30. Pretnar Irma             2BS6950   Kamniški orientacijski   64:16   + 34:24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45B 3.40 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Doleželová Iva           PZR7171   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  33:49          
  2. Časnochová Tatiana       51S7050   ŠK Hadveo Banská Bystri  34:19   + 0:30 
  3. Sadílková Lenka          VIC7055   OB Vizovice              36:51   + 3:02 
  4. Ebinger Mónika           12H7050   Tipo Orienteering Club   37:53   + 4:04 
  5. Picková Helena           TJN6952   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   38:01   + 4:12 
  6. Azebová Martina          PHK6757   OK 99 Hradec Králové     38:19   + 4:30 
  7. Kubínová Jana            SKV6751   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   39:58   + 6:09 
  8. Doušková Vlasta          TBM7060   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        40:02   + 6:13 
  9. Pechová Iva              LPM6151   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      40:23   + 6:34 
 10. Bendáková Jitka          LTU6951   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  40:59   + 7:10 
 11. Žandová Marie            SKV6551   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   42:04   + 8:15 
 12. Tokárová Regina          NEJ6950   TJ Jiskra Nejdek         45:13   + 11:24
 13. Burdová Simona           LDC6851   KOB Děčín                45:45   + 11:56
 14. Lazáková Šárka           LTU6952   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  46:30   + 12:41
 15. Gottfriedová Marcela     VCB7055   OB České Budějovice      47:16   + 13:27
 16. Ženčáková Marie          47C6850   ASPV OA Šumperk          48:31   + 14:42
 17. Dobešová Monika          KNC7151   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  50:20   + 16:31
 18. Maňáková Silvie          PHK7151   OK 99 Hradec Králové     50:54   + 17:05
 19. Wagner Birgit            46A685x   OL Naturfreunde Linz     52:22   + 18:33
 20. Marjanca Poljanšek       91S715x   OK Azimut                52:30   + 18:41
 21. Bártová Pavla            ZVO7152   OB SK Zvole              54:39   + 20:50
 22. Hlubučková Šárka         KAM6851   OK Kamenice              55:42   + 21:53
 23. Douchová Jaroslava       SNA7155   TJ START Náchod          61:20   + 27:31
 24. Kyselová Jana            ROU7050   SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  62:39   + 28:50
 25. Zatloukalová Eva         SSU7050   SK Severka Šumperk       64:47   + 30:58
 26. Novotná Jitka            ZLH7050   OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        64:51   + 31:02
 27. Čermáková Gabriela       KAM6752   OK Kamenice              66:31   + 32:42
 28. Kováčiková Lenka         KNC0002   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  73:11   + 39:22
 29. Štorková Simona          JPV6556   Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    73:18   + 39:29
 30. Malinowska Agnieszka     76P7150   Rodzina z Teresina      109:09   + 75:20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50A 3.40 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chroustová Petra         VBM6655   VSK Mendelu Brno         31:00          
  2. Hubáčková Dagmar         LCE6569   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  31:22   + 0:22 
  3. Müller Anke              18D6650   Post SV Dresden          32:15   + 1:15 
  4. Vavrysová Iva            LCE6359   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  33:52   + 2:52 
  5. Zalabová Martina         SJC6657   Sportcentrum Jičín       35:32   + 4:32 
  6. Hlavová Miroslava        KON6389   KOB Konice               36:04   + 5:04 
  7. Neumannová Renata        PVP6650   VSS Přírodověda Praha    36:26   + 5:26 
  8. Poklopová Ivana          UOL6451   SOB Olomouc              37:05   + 6:05 
  9. Hindráková Martina       LTU6451   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  37:31   + 6:31 
 10. Pavlíková Pavla          CHA6551   OK Chrastava             37:56   + 6:56 
 11. Jelínková Jana           TZL6556   SKOB Zlín                38:51   + 7:51 
 12. Gorčicová Ivana          CHA6550   OK Chrastava             40:38   + 9:38 
 13. Dittrichová Lenka        KON6285   KOB Konice               41:06   + 10:06
 14. Košková Vlasta           LLI6351   TJ Loko Liberec          41:14   + 10:14
 15. Čechlovská Jana          CHA6250   OK Chrastava             42:20   + 11:20
 16. Mutinská Zdeňka          KUO6499   KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      43:09   + 12:09
 17. Gollmann Birgit          12A6450   Naturfreunde Wien        44:30   + 13:30
 18. Šplinarová Jana          SKV6451   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   45:41   + 14:41
 19. Jermanová Eva            TJN6150   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   45:48   + 14:48
 20. Tihonová Jindra          TAP6253   KOB TRETRA Praha         47:48   + 16:48
 21. Petrželová Alena         LTU6351   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  49:41   + 18:41
 22. Kočibová Ivana           TJN6354   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   52:38   + 21:38
 23. Zeiner Elisabeth         19A6550   OLC Graz                 53:40   + 22:40
 24. Zimmerová Lenka          ZVO6451   OB SK Zvole              56:37   + 25:37
     Teo Dóra                 41H1650   HUN-Mix                   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50B 3.20 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Syslová Iva              TTR6151   OOB Třebíč               37:02          
  2. Cincibusová Ivana        FSP6651   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  39:34   + 2:32 
  3. Roudná Eva               LPU6554   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:44   + 8:42 
  4. Jašková Monika           TBM6363   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        45:45   + 8:43 
  5. Kábrtová Iva             PEN6350   OK RECO Sport            47:35   + 10:33
  6. Svobodová Lenka          ROU6650   SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  47:38   + 10:36
  7. Semrádová Jitka          CHC6651   K.O.B. Choceň            47:59   + 10:57
  8. Sklenářová Jana          MLA6258   MLOK Mariánské Lázně     48:46   + 11:44
  9. Votavová Renata          KNC6452   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  50:07   + 13:05
 10. Schreiber Hannelore      72A6300   HSV Langenlebarn         60:29   + 23:27
 11. Silvia Pietsch           66A635x   NF Wien                  67:42   + 30:40
 12. Rusá Lenka               DCE6452   KOB Dobřichovice         70:10   + 33:08
 13. Záveská Anna             CET6450   TJ Loko Česká Třebová    86:53   + 49:51
 14. Krejčová Vlasta          SKV6351   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   90:40   + 53:38
 15. Choutková Lenka          SOB6350   SOBSA                   129:27   + 92:25
     Miturová Radka           MLA6552   MLOK Mariánské Lázně      DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55 3.20 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Voltrová Svatava         ROZ6150   OK Roztoky               28:46          
  2. Kavková Dana             SCP6150   OK Sparta Praha          32:46   + 4:00 
  3. Benešová Iva             SJC6151   Sportcentrum Jičín       33:12   + 4:26 
  4. Mrázová Pavla            DCE5550   KOB Dobřichovice         35:34   + 6:48 
  5. Procházková Miluše       DCE5450   KOB Dobřichovice         35:44   + 6:58 
  6. Klusáčková Jitka         TTR6152   OOB Třebíč               36:15   + 7:29 
  7. Smičková Eva             KON5887   KOB Konice               38:03   + 9:17 
  8. Chloupková Jana          SLP5951   OOB Slavia Praha         38:10   + 9:24 
  9. Potěšilová Vladimíra     VBM5655   VSK Mendelu Brno         38:31   + 9:45 
 10. Brettschneider Gudrun    13D6050   Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin   39:59   + 11:13
 11. Czaschová Irena          SBR6150   SKOB Bruntál             41:00   + 12:14
 12. Kadavá Eva               CHA5750   OK Chrastava             41:03   + 12:17
 13. Dokoupilová Zuzana       VBM5754   VSK Mendelu Brno         41:21   + 12:35
 14. Vlažná Mirka             LCE5852   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  41:52   + 13:06
 15. Stackeová Anna           LCE5551   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  42:02   + 13:16
 16. Večeřová Ivana           TJN6052   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   42:09   + 13:23
 17. Havlíčková Jindra        KNC6150   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  43:05   + 14:19
 18. Bravená Alexandra        VBM6155   VSK Mendelu Brno         43:33   + 14:47
 19. Kovářová Alena           LTP6151   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  44:12   + 15:26
 20. Černíková Zdeňka         OSN5964   SK Orientační sporty No  46:21   + 17:35
 21. Šabatková Zdena          SHK5652   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  49:01   + 20:15
 22. Doležalová Liběna        VPM5950   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      51:08   + 22:22
 23. Deredos Nina             38P615x   UKS Orientus Lodz        51:41   + 22:55
 24. Felklová Jarmila         47C6050   ASPV OA Šumperk          51:47   + 23:01
 25. Gazdačková Jana          SHK5851   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  53:47   + 25:01
 26. Jelínková Dagmar         TZL5757   SKOB Zlín                69:57   + 41:11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D60 2.60 km, 85 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Májová Paulína           39S5351   KOBRA Bratislava         29:38          
  2. Nováková Svatava         SKV5351   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   31:28   + 1:50 
  3. Novotná Jiřina           LPU5654   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:17   + 4:39 
  4. Ševčíková Alena          CHA5351   OK Chrastava             34:38   + 5:00 
  5. Horynová Eva             TZL5254   SKOB Zlín                34:44   + 5:06 
  6. Dambrauskiene Genovaite  18L5650   SM Gaja                  34:50   + 5:12 
  7. Langrová Eva             SNA5351   TJ START Náchod          35:13   + 5:35 
  8. Vajcová Hana             CHA5651   OK Chrastava             35:15   + 5:37 
  9. Jelínková Jana           RUZ5552   TJ Růžená                36:51   + 7:13 
 10. Bradnová Věra            CHA5550   OK Chrastava             37:00   + 7:22 
 11. Kubátová Lenka           SKV5551   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   38:46   + 9:08 
 12. Procházková Helena       TBM5351   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        39:24   + 9:46 
 13. Hejzlarová Vladimíra     VCB5651   OB České Budějovice      40:04   + 10:26
 14. Klimplová Alena          LPU5551   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:10   + 10:32
 15. Wolkerová Dagmar         TJP5250   TJ Sokol Troja           40:12   + 10:34
 16. Margit Jenei             27H5450   BÖF                      40:46   + 11:08
 17. Ponweiser Christine      32A5650   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt   43:41   + 14:03
 18. Orálková Libuše          TTR5351   OOB Třebíč               45:50   + 16:12
 19. Hejtmánková Alena        TAP5452   KOB TRETRA Praha         46:40   + 17:02
 20. Henková Svatava          RBK5454   SK Radioklub Blansko     49:56   + 20:18
 21. Hardy Jan                62A5350   Australopers Tasmania    51:38   + 22:00
 22. Lusková Olga             CHA5650   OK Chrastava             56:24   + 26:46
     Lenkei Erzsébet          46H5650   Hidegkúti Spartacus       DISK          
     Ildikó Keszthelyi        27H5050   BÖF                       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65 2.60 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šaffková Zuzana          CHA5150   OK Chrastava             28:36          
  2. Kohoutová Jitřenka       UVP4850   Slovan Praha             31:50   + 3:14 
  3. Městková Eva             TEP4851   Tempo Praha              32:04   + 3:28 
  4. Kutáčková Stanislava     LTU4751   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  34:13   + 5:37 
  5. Oudin Marie-Reine        48F495x   C.O.Colmar               37:08   + 8:32 
  6. Pachnerová Jaroslava     VLI5152   Slavia Liberec orientee  37:49   + 9:13 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D70 2.20 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kašková Eva              CHA4650   OK Chrastava             34:58          
  2. Lemnitzer Erika          13D4250   Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin   35:01   + 0:03 
  3. Wagner Elfi              46A465x   OL Naturfreunde Linz     36:12   + 1:14 
  4. Lohrová Jarmila          SCP4650   OK Sparta Praha          38:47   + 3:49 
  5. Zenkerová Miluše         LCV4550   TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Cho  43:01   + 8:03 
  6. Hudečková Alena          KTA4351   SK Kotnov Tábor          56:43   + 21:45
  7. Nejezchlebová Věra       KAS4551   KOB Kamenický Šenov      60:33   + 25:35
  8. Provazníková Svatava     TJP4250   TJ Sokol Troja           75:05   + 40:07
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D75 2.00 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Eulitz Ilse              82D3950   OLV Weimar               29:16          
  2. Bláhová Blanka           SJP3651   KČT Slavoj Praha         38:35   + 9:19 
  3. Ehlová Iva               SRK3951   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  43:22   + 14:06
  4. Schubert Gisela          82D4150   OLV Weimar               56:26   + 27:10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10L 2.80 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vehmas Pessi                                                17:13          
  2. Světnický Antonín        STE0800   SK SKI-OB Šternberk      18:44   + 1:31 
  3. Novák Richard            AOV0800   OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     19:40   + 2:27 
  4. Molnar Agoston           49H0800   Hóbagoly                 20:20   + 3:07 
  5. Holub Ivan               SBR0800   SKOB Bruntál             20:23   + 3:10 
  6. Bláha Šimon              SJP0700   KČT Slavoj Praha         20:31   + 3:18 
  7. Svítil Patrik            PGP0706   SK Praga                 20:41   + 3:28 
  8. Havlín Prokop            DKP0705   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        22:13   + 5:00 
  9. Novák Viktor             AOV0801   OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     22:36   + 5:23 
 10. Škorpil Marek                                               23:19   + 6:06 
 11. Machar Eda               DKP0803   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        23:47   + 6:34 
 12. Vodrážka Štěpán          VPM0802   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      24:43   + 7:30 
 13. Zielinski Tomasz         97P0700   KS Hades Poznań          25:21   + 8:08 
 14. Stacke Václav            LCE0703   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  25:33   + 8:20 
 15. Kříž Matěj               KRL0901   Kometa Kralovice         25:46   + 8:33 
 16. Matics Marcell           MAFC2008                            26:49   + 9:36 
 17. Polák Tomáš              CHA0801   OK Chrastava             27:29   + 10:16
 18. Machar Matěj             DKP0604   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        28:22   + 11:09
 19. Doušek Vilém             TBM0904   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        31:10   + 13:57
 20. Svítil Martin            PGP0903   SK Praga                 31:12   + 13:59
 21. Novotný Michal           KOR       OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  35:45   + 18:32
 22. Vlach Antonín            AOV0700   OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     37:52   + 20:39
 23. Drahoňovský Tomáš        TUR0701   OOB TJ Turnov            40:52   + 23:39
     Gajda Petr               VSP0903   USK Praha                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 2.10 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dejnožka Martin          TJN0600   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   14:42          
  2. Novák Matyáš             CTB0601   SK OB Chotěboř           17:40   + 2:58 
  3. Bárta Viktor             ZVO0601   OB SK Zvole              18:13   + 3:31 
  4. Janoch Mikuláš           MLA0700   MLOK Mariánské Lázně     18:14   + 3:32 
  5. Ptáček Jonáš             TBM0717   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        18:56   + 4:14 
  6. Bultrowicz Tymoteusz     97P0600   KS Hades Poznań          20:47   + 6:05 
  7. Rok Bogataj              91S060x   OK Azimut                21:14   + 6:32 
  8. Matyšek Ondřej           PGP0703   SK Praga                 22:32   + 7:50 
  9. Teringl Vojtěch          VCB0702   OB České Budějovice      22:45   + 8:03 
 10. Mudrák Daniel            TBM0629   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        23:13   + 8:31 
 11. Čechmánek Václav         PVP0600   VSS Přírodověda Praha    23:21   + 8:39 
 12. Pelc Tadeáš              CST0601   OB Strakonice            23:48   + 9:06 
 13. Hanák Matěj              LTU0701   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  24:01   + 9:19 
 14. Ječmen Matyáš            ONO0600   SKOB Ostrov              24:20   + 9:38 
 15. Městka Václav            VSP0600   USK Praha                24:25   + 9:43 
 16. Biersak Petr             KRL0701   Kometa Kralovice         26:15   + 11:33
 17. Folprecht Matyáš         TBM0606   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        26:34   + 11:52
 18. Kutáček Ondřej           LTU0700   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  26:54   + 12:12
 19. Gergő Bálint             44H0600   Veszprémi Honvéd SE      27:49   + 13:07
 20. Schwab Filip             TBM0710   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        28:34   + 13:52
 21. Kosák Eliáš              PGP0704   SK Praga                 29:02   + 14:20
 22. Volkov Maksym            38S0700   VZA Žilina               29:33   + 14:51
 23. Střelba Antonín          PGP0605   SK Praga                 31:24   + 16:42
 24. Škrle Michael            KRL0702   Kometa Kralovice         31:49   + 17:07
 25. Kosák Jonáš              PGP0603   SK Praga                 35:12   + 20:30
 26. Pobuda Jan               SJH0603   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    38:28   + 23:46
 27. Hladký Radovan           KOR0900   OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  40:00   + 25:18
 28. Šimerka Ondřej           PGP0800   SK Praga                 40:05   + 25:23
 29. Richter Rudolf           ADA0601   OOB Spartak Adamov       42:04   + 27:22
 30. Brettl Filip             PGP0600   SK Praga                 44:56   + 30:14
 31. Zápotocký Jiří           SLA0800   SKOB Slaný               45:31   + 30:49
 32. Paloncý Jan              KSU0808   Klub vytrvalostních spo  46:11   + 31:29
 33. Cveček Jan               SSU0701   SK Severka Šumperk       50:33   + 35:51
 34. Bejvančický Josef        KRL0703   Kometa Kralovice         52:13   + 37:31
 35. Riby Philip              LTP0702   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  53:59   + 39:17
 36. Hladký Matěj             KOR0700   OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  56:12   + 41:30
 37. Termer Štěpán            LTU0800   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  98:55   + 84:13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12A 3.00 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Doušek Tomáš             TBM0401   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        18:46          
  2. Kolář Šimon              HOR0400   TJ Jiskra Hořice         20:37   + 1:51 
  3. Štěrba Marek             SKV0401   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   21:06   + 2:20 
  4. Peterka Jakub            LLI0404   TJ Loko Liberec          21:25   + 2:39 
  5. Krpata Michal            LPU0403   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:17   + 3:31 
  6. Kukurugya Šimon          43S0402   ŠK Sandberg Bratislava   22:53   + 4:07 
  7. Čtrnáct František        PGP0401   SK Praga                 24:49   + 6:03 
  8. Dundáček Karel           SJH0401   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    24:56   + 6:10 
  9. Bejvl Marek              LME0400   SK Los Mělník            24:57   + 6:11 
 10. Kabát Martin             EKP0412   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        27:12   + 8:26 
 11. Pelc Matyáš              CST0401   OB Strakonice            28:12   + 9:26 
 12. Ádám Bálint              44H0400   Veszprémi Honvéd SE      28:53   + 10:07
 13. Bukovác Filip            ZBM0501   SK Žabovřesky Brno       29:35   + 10:49
 14. Cionoiu Daniel           52D0500   TV Coburg-Neuses         31:50   + 13:04
 15. Jíra Filip               ROZ0500   OK Roztoky               33:11   + 14:25
 16. Doucha Martin            SNA0501   TJ START Náchod          33:51   + 15:05
 17. Baldrian Tomáš           VSP0405   USK Praha                35:13   + 16:27
 18. Kolátor Vojtěch          HOR0402   TJ Jiskra Hořice         37:19   + 18:33
 19. Lazák Jan                LTU0500   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  37:47   + 19:01
 20. Janas Adam               PGP0404   SK Praga                 38:08   + 19:22
 21. Ráž Miloslav             PGP0406   SK Praga                 39:32   + 20:46
 22. Kasza Tomáš              ZBM0512   SK Žabovřesky Brno       41:19   + 22:33
 23. Pirožek Vojtěch          LTU0400   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  41:50   + 23:04
 24. Kotuliak Viktor          27S0400   Farmaceut Bratislava     45:22   + 26:36
 25. Gineika Julius           18L0501   SM Gaja                  45:44   + 26:58
 26. Šimkunas Edvinas         18L0500   SM Gaja                  71:15   + 52:29
 27. Šedivka Pavel            LTU0401   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  74:33   + 55:47
 28. Tilen Zupan              2FS040x   OK Komenda               83:35   + 64:49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12B 2.60 km, 85 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gregor Jáchym            RUZ0400   TJ Růžená                20:20          
  2. Janoch Samuel            MLA0502   MLOK Mariánské Lázně     21:38   + 1:18 
  3. Langr Jakub              KOR0401   OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  23:25   + 3:05 
  4. Bednařík Vilém           VLI0509   Slavia Liberec orientee  24:18   + 3:58 
  5. Bláha Vojtěch            SJP0501   KČT Slavoj Praha         26:41   + 6:21 
  6. Sobota Ondřej            VPM0502   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      28:54   + 8:34 
  7. Vaněček Tomáš            SJH0404   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    29:50   + 9:30 
  8. Bláha Matyáš             SJP0500   KČT Slavoj Praha         30:23   + 10:03
  9. Čivrný Jan               VRL0501   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  30:36   + 10:16
 10. Dlouhý Aleš              PGP0502   SK Praga                 30:59   + 10:39
 11. Marhold Václav           ZVO0501   OB SK Zvole              32:50   + 12:30
 12. Bauer Matyáš             SKV0402   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   33:11   + 12:51
 13. Štorek Jan               JPV0505   Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    33:15   + 12:55
 14. Potužník Viktor          SJH0504   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    34:58   + 14:38
 15. Bednařík Sebastián       LCE0401   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  39:01   + 18:41
 16. Novák Igor               AOV0501   OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     42:05   + 21:45
 17. Holub Mikuláš            SBR0500   SKOB Bruntál             79:19   + 58:59
 18. Šimerka Jakub            PGP0407   SK Praga                 95:35   + 75:15
     Molnar Vince             49H0500   Hóbagoly                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14A 3.40 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Waněk Hubert             LPU0309   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:08          
  2. Gajda Martin             KAM0405   OK Kamenice              23:55   + 1:47 
  3. Štregl Matyáš            VRL0301   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  24:18   + 2:10 
  4. Dejnožka Vojtěch         TJN0300   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   25:39   + 3:31 
  5. Hojný Jáchym             SJH0301   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    25:53   + 3:45 
  6. Pipek Ondřej             LPU0203   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  25:55   + 3:47 
  7. Tokár Radim              NEJ0300   TJ Jiskra Nejdek         26:14   + 4:06 
  8. Světnický František      STE0204   SK SKI-OB Šternberk      26:26   + 4:18 
  9. Škvor Adam               KAM0202   OK Kamenice              26:43   + 4:35 
 10. Kožina Štěpán            PGP0300   SK Praga                 27:00   + 4:52 
 11. Hankovec Hugo            KAM0201   OK Kamenice              27:14   + 5:06 
 12. Hřivna Jakub             PGP0305   SK Praga                 27:21   + 5:13 
 13. Benedek Bálint           44H0200   Veszprémi Honvéd SE      28:12   + 6:04 
 14. Kovářík Tomáš            KAM0300   OK Kamenice              28:24   + 6:16 
 15. Spěváček Vojtěch         VPM0205   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      28:24   + 6:16 
 16. Słomczyński Ignacy       38P030y   UKS Orientus Lodz        28:54   + 6:46 
 17. Dániel Angyal            44H0300   Veszprémi Honvéd SE      29:24   + 7:16 
 18. Hájek Kryštof            TUV0203   SOK TJ Turnov            29:54   + 7:46 
 19. Chaloupka Viktor         KAM0301   OK Kamenice              31:15   + 9:07 
 20. Bartos Zbigniew          38P030x   UKS Orientus Lodz        31:32   + 9:24 
 21. Rusin Vojtěch            BRU0301   Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  32:00   + 9:52 
 22. Šitina Tomáš             LTU0300   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  32:04   + 9:56 
 23. Pobuda Vojtěch           SJH0302   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    32:34   + 10:26
 24. Tichý Lubomír            SHK0303   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  34:20   + 12:12
 25. Kolář Matyáš             PGP0304   SK Praga                 34:25   + 12:17
 26. Mellan Jonáš             TUV0308   SOK TJ Turnov            34:35   + 12:27
 27. Oncirk Jan               ONO0301   SKOB Ostrov              35:23   + 13:15
 28. Jirka Matyáš             ZPV0201   KOB ZPV Prostějov        35:26   + 13:18
 29. Milota Břetislav         MLA0300   MLOK Mariánské Lázně     38:32   + 16:24
 30. Lukašák Šimon            STE0202   SK SKI-OB Šternberk      39:01   + 16:53
 31. Kovacs Peter             41H0200   HUN-Mix                  57:15   + 35:07
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14B 3.30 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hejsek Filip             KAM0204   OK Kamenice              30:40          
  2. Průša Jan                DKL0201   KOB Kladno               32:38   + 1:58 
  3. Procinger Jakub          VRL0305   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  33:56   + 3:16 
  4. Renda Michal             KAM0207   OK Kamenice              35:59   + 5:19 
  5. Biolik Emil              46P0300   Trackcourse              37:09   + 6:29 
  6. Albrecht Adam            KAM0203   OK Kamenice              40:38   + 9:58 
  7. Štorek David             JPV0202   Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    42:02   + 11:22
  8. Grundman Viktor          CHC0301   K.O.B. Choceň            42:11   + 11:31
  9. Hejna Hynek              LLI0300   TJ Loko Liberec          42:34   + 11:54
 10. Novotný Erik             ZLH0301   OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        50:18   + 19:38
 11. Riby Thomas              LTP0202   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  51:48   + 21:08
 12. Ševčík Daniel            ONO0200   SKOB Ostrov              62:21   + 31:41
 13. Termer Václav            LTU0202   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  62:28   + 31:48
 14. Bence Vass               44H0301   Veszprémi Honvéd SE      63:57   + 33:17
 15. Marhold Přemysl          ZVO0301   OB SK Zvole              64:30   + 33:50
 16. Haller Jiří              KRL0202   Kometa Kralovice         70:31   + 39:51
 17. Müller Matěj             KOR0302   OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  90:02   + 59:22
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16 3.90 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Roudný Martin            LPU0002   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  23:48          
  2. Matic Blaž               2FS000x   OK Komenda               23:56   + 0:08 
  3. Melichar Petr            LLI0001   TJ Loko Liberec          24:05   + 0:17 
  4. Gajda Jan                KAM0105   OK Kamenice              24:11   + 0:23 
  5. Čech Petr                SJI0001   OK Jihlava               24:16   + 0:28 
  6. Jirka Mikuláš            STE0000   SK SKI-OB Šternberk      24:56   + 1:08 
  7. Matoušek Matěj           KSU0005   Klub vytrvalostních spo  25:08   + 1:20 
  8. Žan Ravnikar             2FS001x   OK Komenda               25:33   + 1:45 
  9. Šafář Martin             KSU0105   Klub vytrvalostních spo  26:09   + 2:21 
 10. Rzenca Piotr             38P0102   UKS Orientus Lodz        26:31   + 2:43 
 11. Zentrich Dušan           LCE0012   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  27:11   + 3:23 
 12. Valášek Václav           KAM0100   OK Kamenice              28:18   + 4:30 
 13. Deredos Bruno            38P010y   UKS Orientus Lodz        28:47   + 4:59 
 14. Panovec Kryštof          LCE0011   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  28:48   + 5:00 
 15. Šmaus Antonín            TJN0001   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   28:51   + 5:03 
 16. Roudný Václav            LPU0001   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:55   + 5:07 
 17. Budský Ondřej            TJN0105   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   29:16   + 5:28 
 18. Zalaba Tomáš             SJC0101   Sportcentrum Jičín       30:10   + 6:22 
 19. Hašek Patrik             LTU0000   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  30:49   + 7:01 
 20. Víšek Martin             KAM0102   OK Kamenice              33:04   + 9:16 
 21. Blaha Petr               KAM0104   OK Kamenice              34:44   + 10:56
 22. Klaška Martin            DKP0100   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        34:54   + 11:06
 23. Kukurugya Matej          43S0103   ŠK Sandberg Bratislava   35:20   + 11:32
 24. Bartos Grzegorz          38P010x   UKS Orientus Lodz        36:26   + 12:38
 25. Staněk Ondra             HAV0002   OB Havířov               36:34   + 12:46
 26. Tichý Radomír            SHK0000   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  37:18   + 13:30
 27. MONTEMONT Lucas          84F0100   ORIENTALP                37:37   + 13:49
 28. Šitina Jakub             LTU0001   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  38:59   + 15:11
 29. Procinger Jan            VRL0102   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  39:15   + 15:27
 30. Bálint Tokai-Kiss        44H0000   Veszprémi Honvéd SE      41:25   + 17:37
 31. Rosenbaum Ondřej         JES0001   OK Rakovník              42:12   + 18:24
 32. Marhold Ondřej           ZVO0101   OB SK Zvole              43:00   + 19:12
 33. András Etlinger          44H0100   Veszprémi Honvéd SE      44:48   + 21:00
 34. Zimmer Jan               ZVO0001   OB SK Zvole              51:51   + 28:03
 35. Kaděra Vojta             HAV0000   OB Havířov               59:05   + 35:17
 36. Felkel Jonáš             ROZ0100   OK Roztoky               66:59   + 43:11
 37. Čtrnáct Šimon            PGP0001   SK Praga                 72:32   + 48:44
 38. Rusz Rostislav           KUN0101   TJ Sokol Kunvald         89:12   + 65:24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18 4.20 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Semerád Antonín          DKP9801   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        25:32          
  2. Vandas Daniel            PHK9805   OK 99 Hradec Králové     25:32   + 0:00 
  3. Bendák Jan               PHK9800   OK 99 Hradec Králové     27:38   + 2:06 
  4. Fencl Jonáš              LPU9902   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  28:04   + 2:32 
  5. Mark Bogataj             91S980x   OK Azimut                28:06   + 2:34 
  6. Müller Jonáš             KSU9906   Klub vytrvalostních spo  28:08   + 2:36 
  7. Chvátil Šimon            PHK9908   OK 99 Hradec Králové     28:37   + 3:05 
  8. Kavalír Jáchym           PHK9901   OK 99 Hradec Králové     29:13   + 3:41 
  9. Hlaváč Ondřej            ZBM9901   SK Žabovřesky Brno       29:15   + 3:43 
 10. Starý Ondra              VRL9802   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  29:44   + 4:12 
 11. Šrámek Ondřej            KSU9909   Klub vytrvalostních spo  29:48   + 4:16 
 12. Thoř Tomáš               TUR9904   OOB TJ Turnov            30:17   + 4:45 
 13. Vopařil Jan              LCE9911   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  30:28   + 4:56 
 14. Jílek Ondřej             KSU9908   Klub vytrvalostních spo  30:29   + 4:57 
 15. Karatsiolis Kryštof      TUR9901   OOB TJ Turnov            30:58   + 5:26 
 16. Brantner Niklas          32A9800   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt   32:44   + 7:12 
 17. Gedeon Dominik           KSU9900   Klub vytrvalostních spo  32:46   + 7:14 
 18. Žák Jan                  LPU9802   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:00   + 8:28 
 19. Kovacs Robert            41H9900   HUN-Mix                  34:20   + 8:48 
 20. Kašpar Ludvík            BOR9805   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       34:30   + 8:58 
 21. Komenda Jan              ZBM9902   SK Žabovřesky Brno       35:33   + 10:01
 22. Janeček Mirek            TJN9804   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   35:44   + 10:12
 23. Zieba Jakub              NEJ9800   TJ Jiskra Nejdek         37:22   + 11:50
 24. Novotný Marek            TJN9901   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   38:44   + 13:12
 25. Košek Jan                LLI9801   TJ Loko Liberec          39:30   + 13:58
 26. Novák Pavel              AOV9801   OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     42:24   + 16:52
 27. Jíra Tomáš               KAM9802   OK Kamenice              43:34   + 18:02
 28. Borovička Tomáš          FSP9801   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  44:22   + 18:50
 29. Čermák Jiří              CTB9903   SK OB Chotěboř           45:08   + 19:36
 30. Dechtiar Viktoras        18L9900   SM Gaja                  47:50   + 22:18
 31. Zuchmański Przemysław    38P980x   UKS Orientus Lodz        50:24   + 24:52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H20 4.60 km, 130 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kubelka Stefan           74A9600   Leibnitzer Athletik Clu  29:47          
  2. Gremmel Richard          28A9700   HSV PINKAFELD            32:16   + 2:29 
  3. Zschaeckel Robin         21D9700   SV IHW Alex 78 e. V.     34:16   + 4:29 
  4. Zlámal David             SJC9603   Sportcentrum Jičín       38:24   + 8:37 
  5. Vehmas Miika             61F9700   EsSu                     38:34   + 8:47 
  6. Kováčik Jurko            KNC0001   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  42:27   + 12:40
  7. Sadílek Jan              TZL9601   SKOB Zlín                43:16   + 13:29
  8. Jochec Michal            VIC9704   OB Vizovice              52:52   + 23:05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21E 6.30 km, 175 m, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Horák Patrik             TUR9502   OOB TJ Turnov            34:23          
  2. Chromý Adam              ZBM8841   SK Žabovřesky Brno       35:22   + 0:59 
  3. Semík Ondřej             KAM9401   OK Kamenice              36:17   + 1:54 
  4. Kettner Vojtěch          KAM9601   OK Kamenice              37:46   + 3:23 
  5. Komanec Václav           SHK8406   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  37:54   + 3:31 
  6. Argaláš Michal           TRI9301   TJ TŽ Třinec             38:05   + 3:42 
  7. Mokrý Stanislav          ZBM9202   SK Žabovřesky Brno       38:31   + 4:08 
  8. Hubáček Jonáš            LCE9501   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  38:39   + 4:16 
  9. Minakov Alexander        11R8200   Orienta-MosCompass       38:48   + 4:25 
 10. Glonek Jakub             AOP9602   Orientační Běh Opava     38:51   + 4:28 
 11. Čermák Jan               LPU9301   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  38:59   + 4:36 
 12. Bravený Vít              ZBM9102   SK Žabovřesky Brno       39:25   + 5:02 
 13. Schulhof Jan             TUR8900   OOB TJ Turnov            39:33   + 5:10 
 14. Nejc Zorman              2FS950x   OK Komenda               39:34   + 5:11 
 15. Čech Jan                 SJI9601   OK Jihlava               39:36   + 5:13 
 16. Semrád Ladislav          CHC9701   K.O.B. Choceň            39:55   + 5:32 
 17. Grundman Vojtěch         CHC8801   K.O.B. Choceň            39:58   + 5:35 
 18. Luštický Martin          TUR8700   OOB TJ Turnov            40:02   + 5:39 
 19. Novotný Ondřej           ABM9211   KOB Moira Brno           40:27   + 6:04 
 20. Ondráček Radim           EKP7414   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        40:27   + 6:04 
 21. Henek Vladan             VBM8002   VSK Mendelu Brno         40:35   + 6:12 
 22. Kettner Lukáš            KAM9403   OK Kamenice              40:48   + 6:25 
 23. Jirásek Michal           SHK8901   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  41:09   + 6:46 
 24. Krejčík Jiří             TZL8301   SKOB Zlín                41:22   + 6:59 
 25. Rzenca Krzysztof         38P9600   UKS Orientus Lodz        41:41   + 7:18 
 26. Kamaryt Tomáš            VPM8807   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      41:45   + 7:22 
 27. Grundmann Jan            LPU9410   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:49   + 7:26 
 28. Kovář Miroslav           SJC8104   Sportcentrum Jičín       42:04   + 7:41 
 29. Perknovský Radim         JPV8235   Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    42:34   + 8:11 
 30. Turczer Petr             KSU7945   Klub vytrvalostních spo  42:38   + 8:15 
 31. Falta Ondřej             DKP8502   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        43:04   + 8:41 
 32. Kamenický Jeroným        OSN9549   SK Orientační sporty No  43:04   + 8:41 
 33. Bukovac Maroš            ZBM7605   SK Žabovřesky Brno       43:11   + 8:48 
 34. Burda Matěj              BOR9608   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       43:12   + 8:49 
 35. Šurgan Štefan            TUR7900   OOB TJ Turnov            43:16   + 8:53 
 36. Pryjma Fryderyk          JPV9803   Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    43:25   + 9:02 
 37. Mašata Matěj             PHK9601   OK 99 Hradec Králové     43:43   + 9:20 
 38. Klusáček Matěj           ZBM8923   SK Žabovřesky Brno       44:36   + 10:13
 39. Polášek Jan              TZL8601   SKOB Zlín                44:43   + 10:20
 40. Paszyński Piotr          38P810x   UKS Orientus Lodz        44:52   + 10:29
 41. Waněk Adam               LPU9505   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:19   + 10:56
 42. Stevens Ben              15G8701   DRONGO                   46:11   + 11:48
 43. Novák Pavel              CTB7001   SK OB Chotěboř           46:12   + 11:49
 44. Čechlovský Jan           CHA9300   OK Chrastava             46:33   + 12:10
 45. Illner Vojtěch           DKP9600   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        46:43   + 12:20
 46. Kočíb Jan                TJN9303   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   48:31   + 14:08
 47. Pašek František          KAM7600   OK Kamenice              48:33   + 14:10
 48. Červák Jan               LCE8001   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  49:29   + 15:06
 49. Jurica Jan               LPU9611   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:38   + 16:15
 50. Fürst Matouš             LLI9603   TJ Loko Liberec          52:27   + 18:04
 51. Kamenický Tobiáš         OSN9339   SK Orientační sporty No  54:14   + 19:51
 52. Charuba Łukasz           38P900x   UKS Orientus Lodz        55:17   + 20:54
 53. Gyimesi Zoltán           41H7201   HUN-Mix                  63:59   + 29:36
 54. Měrka Roman              VIC8308   OB Vizovice              67:30   + 33:07
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21A 5.70 km, 170 m, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kazda Ondřej             SJC8202   Sportcentrum Jičín       39:20          
  2. Kopec Tomáš              KRN8203   KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  39:34   + 0:14 
  3. Kobr Tomáš               VLI8901   Slavia Liberec orientee  39:37   + 0:17 
  4. Justa Pavel              PHK8701   OK 99 Hradec Králové     40:50   + 1:30 
  5. Peterka Vojtěch          LLI7502   TJ Loko Liberec          41:04   + 1:44 
  6. Henek Michal             RBK8605   SK Radioklub Blansko     41:06   + 1:46 
  7. Mokrý Ondřej             ABM9410   KOB Moira Brno           41:51   + 2:31 
  8. Gregor Martin            CTB7701   SK OB Chotěboř           42:04   + 2:44 
  9. Zikmund Zdeněk           NPA6705   SK LOB Nová Paka         42:18   + 2:58 
 10. Vodrážka Ondřej          VPM7702   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      42:23   + 3:03 
 11. Mazal Zdeněk             VBM8103   VSK Mendelu Brno         42:27   + 3:07 
 12. Klaška Pavel             DKP9301   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        42:28   + 3:08 
 13. Hájek Adam               KAM9202   OK Kamenice              42:31   + 3:11 
 14. Držka Štěpán             LPU7604   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  42:35   + 3:15 
 15. Krejsa Martin            CHT9001   OOB SK Chrast            42:53   + 3:33 
 16. Slováček Tomáš           TZL8002   SKOB Zlín                43:19   + 3:59 
 17. Jílek Jakub              KSU9202   Klub vytrvalostních spo  43:23   + 4:03 
 18. Kelbl Vladimír           ZBM9711   SK Žabovřesky Brno       43:27   + 4:07 
 19. Kapal Tomáš              KAM9402   OK Kamenice              44:48   + 5:28 
 20. Ptáček Pavel             BBM9600   BETA URSUS Orienteering  45:19   + 5:59 
 21. Doucha Jiří              SNA7105   TJ START Náchod          45:34   + 6:14 
 22. Vávra Jaroslav           LPU7308   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:50   + 6:30 
 23. Janů Zdeněk              KSU9045   Klub vytrvalostních spo  45:50   + 6:30 
 24. Lazák Tomáš              LTU9102   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  46:23   + 7:03 
 25. Šmaus Jan                TJN9700   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   46:44   + 7:24 
 26. Kříž Lukáš               TTR8201   OOB Třebíč               46:47   + 7:27 
 27. Frýba Dominik            SJI9702   OK Jihlava               46:56   + 7:36 
 28. Novotný Jiří             TZL8001   SKOB Zlín                47:03   + 7:43 
 29. Jirků Roman              SJI8309   OK Jihlava               47:37   + 8:17 
 30. Korecký Miroslav         CHT7901   OOB SK Chrast            47:54   + 8:34 
 31. Klimeš Petr              KRE7701   OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      48:06   + 8:46 
 32. Šafařík Ivo              CST7401   OB Strakonice            48:21   + 9:01 
 33. Přikryl Petr             ZBM6708   SK Žabovřesky Brno       48:53   + 9:33 
 34. Brabec Jaroslav          ZBM8242   SK Žabovřesky Brno       48:57   + 9:37 
 35. Hrouda Martin            FSP7612   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  51:12   + 11:52
 36. Stoszek Jakub            AOP8300   Orientační Běh Opava     51:43   + 12:23
 37. Henych Petr              VLI6001   Slavia Liberec orientee  52:10   + 12:50
 38. Yagami Yosuke            13J8300   Tokiwa Forest Runners    52:32   + 13:12
 39. Veselý Ondřej            PHK8505   OK 99 Hradec Králové     53:57   + 14:37
 40. Bauer Lukáš              SKV7701   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   55:05   + 15:45
 41. Ota Takahiro             14J8600   michinokai               56:13   + 16:53
 42. Pelc Václav              CST6702   OB Strakonice            56:19   + 16:59
 43. Kořan Pavel              VBM7401   VSK Mendelu Brno         58:41   + 19:21
 44. Čech Viktor              VBM8001   VSK Mendelu Brno         65:01   + 25:41
     Janda Martin             DOB8002   KOB Dobruška              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B 5.10 km, 130 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pova Ondřej              KRL9304   Kometa Kralovice         35:55          
  2. Fišer Jiří               SLP8503   OOB Slavia Praha         37:37   + 1:42 
  3. Hladký Viktor            VAM8201   OOB Vamberk              39:31   + 3:36 
  4. Giles Samuel             34G9400   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  41:12   + 5:17 
  5. Kalina Miroslav          EKP8211   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        41:29   + 5:34 
  6. Trávníček Jan            UOL7501   SOB Olomouc              41:51   + 5:56 
  7. Brettschneider Moritz    13D8600   Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin   42:30   + 6:35 
  8. László David             ROZ9502   OK Roztoky               43:11   + 7:16 
  9. Ptáček Martin            SRK9509   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  43:45   + 7:50 
 10. Culka Josef              JHB8607   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  44:40   + 8:45 
 11. Eiselt Jan               LTP8801   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  45:46   + 9:51 
 12. Jurga Václav             46X8900   Krutě Kruté Krůty        45:49   + 9:54 
 13. Vlach Oldřich            AOV7700   OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     45:57   + 10:02
 14. Nouza Petr ml.           SJH9300   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    46:12   + 10:17
 15. Ježek Lukáš              CHA8604   OK Chrastava             46:22   + 10:27
 16. Posselt Martin           TJN9501   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   46:54   + 10:59
 17. Mlateček Jiří            TYN9501   OOB SK Týniště nad Orli  47:12   + 11:17
 18. Gorčica Pavel            CHA6200   OK Chrastava             47:31   + 11:36
 19. Pitra Martin             CHT9204   OOB SK Chrast            47:54   + 11:59
 20. Lohr Ivo                 SCP6801   OK Sparta Praha          48:19   + 12:24
 21. Mikan Albert             EKP8606   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        48:34   + 12:39
 22. Verner Tomáš             VBM8204   VSK Mendelu Brno         49:47   + 13:52
 23. Kaplan Martin            LPU9609   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:16   + 14:21
 24. Nishina Keishi           13J8900   Tokiwa Forest Runners    51:03   + 15:08
 25. Komárek Arnošt           SJH7702   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    51:26   + 15:31
 26. Křenek Tomáš             LLI8300   TJ Loko Liberec          52:10   + 16:15
 27. Střelba Ondřej           KTA7501   SK Kotnov Tábor          52:20   + 16:25
 28. Sýkora Bohumil           CHC8601   K.O.B. Choceň            54:01   + 18:06
 29. Zelinka Jan              LPU9405   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  56:10   + 20:15
 30. Hromádka Miroslav        SUL6000   OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk  57:31   + 21:36
 31. Stannett Scott           34G8700   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  59:36   + 23:41
 32. Ligats Janis             21L8200   ZVOC                     60:26   + 24:31
 33. Rudolf Laták             27H7400   BÖF                      61:33   + 25:38
 34. Brettschneider Max       13D8400   Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin   65:19   + 29:24
 35. Evans Thomas             34G8900   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  75:45   + 39:50
 36. Troake Kriss             34G9200   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  93:25   + 57:30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 4.60 km, 125 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tsiak Aliksander         31B8500   КСО Березино BLR         36:02          
  2. Věžník Roman             TTR7901   OOB Třebíč               37:35   + 1:33 
  3. Picek Štěpán             TJN9601   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   38:36   + 2:34 
  4. Vrabec Tomáš             SCP8700   OK Sparta Praha          38:45   + 2:43 
  5. Peterek Vít              AOP8600   Orientační Běh Opava     39:02   + 3:00 
  6. Svoboda Jakub            ROU9301   SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  40:47   + 4:45 
  7. Rusin Jan                BRU7601   Ulita-HOBRA Orienteerin  42:51   + 6:49 
  8. Schimm Petr              BSO8202   KOB Baník Sokolov        43:45   + 7:43 
  9. Kučerka Jan              LIT8002   KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  46:02   + 10:00
 10. Randík Jan               SOB8703   SOBSA                    46:13   + 10:11
 11. Smolka Ondřej            TJP9401   TJ Sokol Troja           47:08   + 11:06
 12. Kalousek Tomáš           ZAM8901   OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    48:32   + 12:30
 13. Žídek Karel              TUR8207   OOB TJ Turnov            48:59   + 12:57
 14. Šedivý Ondřej            KNC9103   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  51:28   + 15:26
 15. Hríbik Miroslav          51S8500   ŠK Hadveo Banská Bystri  52:12   + 16:10
 16. Kula Tadeáš              VAM9749   OOB Vamberk              53:14   + 17:12
 17. Bednařík Aleš            VLI7309   Slavia Liberec orientee  53:52   + 17:50
 18. Krška Vojtěch            KTA8901   SK Kotnov Tábor          55:20   + 19:18
 19. Sveikauskas Julius       18L8900   SM Gaja                  57:31   + 21:29
 20. Otrusina David           VBM8205   VSK Mendelu Brno         57:32   + 21:30
 21. Knotek Kamil             OLP8501   PSK Olymp Praha          59:05   + 23:03
 22. Nebeský Daniel           KAM9404   OK Kamenice              69:34   + 33:32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35A 4.60 km, 130 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matějů Michal            VLI7702   Slavia Liberec orientee  30:16          
  2. Nehasil David            BOR7713   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       32:12   + 1:56 
  3. Prošek Michal            SJI7823   OK Jihlava               33:27   + 3:11 
  4. Marek Martin             VIC7624   OB Vizovice              33:40   + 3:24 
  5. Polák Jaroslav           CHA7500   OK Chrastava             33:40   + 3:24 
  6. Badura Václav            SKV8101   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   34:23   + 4:07 
  7. Vyoral Jan               VIC7615   OB Vizovice              34:37   + 4:21 
  8. Mašata Roman             PHK7107   OK 99 Hradec Králové     34:41   + 4:25 
  9. Hašek Jakub              5DX8000   Neregistrovaní - Haškov  35:16   + 5:00 
 10. Ptáček Ondřej            TBM7120   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        35:42   + 5:26 
 11. Doušek Robert            TBM7911   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        35:48   + 5:32 
 12. Dargacz Piotr            1ID7700   Gymnasion Offenbach      36:03   + 5:47 
 13. Procházka Antonín        DCE5500   KOB Dobřichovice         36:40   + 6:24 
 14. Ševčík Petr              ONO7200   SKOB Ostrov              36:57   + 6:41 
 15. Bednařík Radek           LCE7125   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  37:41   + 7:25 
 16. Hofer Michael            5GX8100   OLG Aesch                38:34   + 8:18 
 17. Weibl Zoltán             54H7700   Dva Kuku Orienteering    38:47   + 8:31 
 18. Les Martin               VPM7906   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      38:59   + 8:43 
 19. Biolik Grzegorz          46P7600   Trackcourse              39:47   + 9:31 
 20. Kolář Tomáš              SLA7103   SKOB Slaný               40:24   + 10:08
 21. Ječmen Vladimír          ONO7900   SKOB Ostrov              40:52   + 10:36
 22. Blaž Kolner              2FS810x   OK Komenda               41:10   + 10:54
 23. Brambilla Stefano        33I6700   CO2                      42:04   + 11:48
 24. Žitný Tomáš              SMB6401   SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  44:54   + 14:38
 25. Dominik Zalewski         79P810x   zielonkacup.com          45:04   + 14:48
 26. Collis Mark              15G7700   DRONGO                   45:51   + 15:35
 27. Cionoiu Gheorghe         52D6100   TV Coburg-Neuses         84:54   + 54:38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35B 4.40 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kubáň Pavel              TBM7506   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        38:14          
  2. Klemen Kenda             91S811x   OK Azimut                38:42   + 0:28 
  3. Volkov Alexander         38S8000   VZA Žilina               39:14   + 1:00 
  4. Cveček Martin            PVP7400   VSS Přírodověda Praha    46:53   + 8:39 
  5. Nečas David              TBM7611   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        64:32   + 26:18
  6. Kříž Dušan               KRL7800   Kometa Kralovice         68:00   + 29:46
  7. Rotek Pavel              ZBM7704   SK Žabovřesky Brno       69:45   + 31:31
  8. Tőzsér András            54H7600   Dva Kuku Orienteering    72:41   + 34:27
  9. Bubla Jiří               5MX7700   Neregistrovaní - Bubla   74:45   + 36:31
 10. Good Martin              SBR7800   SKOB Bruntál            113:28   + 75:14
     Ehrreich Rudolf          71A8100   Ehrreich Family           DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40A 4.40 km, 120 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ellis Geoffrey           34G7600   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  28:37          
  2. Nowak Remigiusz          97P7200   KS Hades Poznań          29:13   + 0:36 
  3. Drahoňovský Aleš         TUR7201   OOB TJ Turnov            29:14   + 0:37 
  4. Vlašímský Robert         SKV7201   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   32:13   + 3:36 
  5. WITTBERGER Georg         44A7000   FSPV Erste Bank          32:46   + 4:09 
  6. Gálus Igor               LDC7302   KOB Děčín                33:35   + 4:58 
  7. Moskva Roman             ZLH7501   OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        34:10   + 5:33 
  8. Molnar Domokos           49H7501   Hóbagoly                 34:26   + 5:49 
  9. Vehmas Mikko             31F7300   Finland - non registere  34:39   + 6:02 
 10. Marston Neil             26N7200   Hemsedal IL              34:49   + 6:12 
 11. Hill Richard             21G7600   Airienteers              35:36   + 6:59 
 12. Pachner Pavel            CHA7501   OK Chrastava             36:01   + 7:24 
 13. Zámečník David           KAM7500   OK Kamenice              36:25   + 7:48 
 14. Janošík Radek            VCB7402   OB České Budějovice      37:10   + 8:33 
 15. Gyula Matics             52H755x   MAFC                     37:18   + 8:41 
 16. Kolář Viktor             HOR7300   TJ Jiskra Hořice         37:25   + 8:48 
 17. Johnston-Davis Philip    34G7300   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  38:09   + 9:32 
 18. Ptáček Jan               PVP7200   VSS Přírodověda Praha    38:58   + 10:21
 19. Kocsik Arpad             49H7300   Hóbagoly                 40:32   + 11:55
 20. Matoušek Milan           KSU6701   Klub vytrvalostních spo  40:50   + 12:13
 21. Byrne Wayne              34G8000   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  41:16   + 12:39
 22. Chvátil Jiří             PHK7200   OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:17   + 12:40
 23. Posselt Martin           TJN6802   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   41:18   + 12:41
 24. Liston John              34G7100   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  42:02   + 13:25
 25. Novotný Dušan            TJN7002   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   43:18   + 14:41
 26. Štembera Jan             TJN7513   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   44:14   + 15:37
 27. Dítko Jan                SKV7301   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   47:33   + 18:56
 28. Dejnožka Jiří            TJN7503   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   49:27   + 20:50
 29. Hall Ian                 34G7200   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  65:04   + 36:27
 30. Thunwall Mats            1HS7300   SK Trim/Virsbo           72:53   + 44:16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40B 4.30 km, 115 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pastuszek Jakub          VSP7500   USK Praha                34:44          
  2. Sokolář Zdeněk           SNA7201   TJ START Náchod          35:54   + 1:10 
  3. Blažek Petr              SJH7402   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    36:39   + 1:55 
  4. Janeček Jura             EKP6701   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        36:45   + 2:01 
  5. Bradáč Stanislav         LLI7201   TJ Loko Liberec          36:53   + 2:09 
  6. Klvaňa Milan             CHT7500   OOB SK Chrast            37:06   + 2:22 
  7. Vítek Pavel              CHT7501   OOB SK Chrast            38:20   + 3:36 
  8. Matoušek Martin          SLA7100   SKOB Slaný               38:32   + 3:48 
  9. Koten Pavel              RIC7200   OB Říčany                40:58   + 6:14 
 10. Péter Sági               52H760x   MAFC                     41:47   + 7:03 
 11. Vacek František          CHT7001   OOB SK Chrast            43:17   + 8:33 
 12. Bence Bálint             44H7500   Veszprémi Honvéd SE      44:29   + 9:45 
 13. Gregor Zupan             2FS760x   OK Komenda               45:24   + 10:40
 14. Gregor Petr              RUZ7500   TJ Růžená                45:51   + 11:07
 15. Kovacs Robert            41H7300   HUN-Mix                  46:11   + 11:27
 16. Pipek Kamil              LPU7310   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:13   + 11:29
 17. Žebrák Zbyněk            LOV7101   lepus.cz                 47:01   + 12:17
 18. Sedlák Radek             LIP7500   SOS Mamuti z Lipovky     47:30   + 12:46
 19. Kándl Filip              DCE7400   KOB Dobřichovice         49:59   + 15:15
 20. Rusz Roman               KUN7201   TJ Sokol Kunvald         52:46   + 18:02
 21. Švec Karel               ZVO7601   OB SK Zvole              53:21   + 18:37
 22. Nekvapil Ondřej          LPU7403   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  54:06   + 19:22
 23. Boštjan Bogataj          91S761x   OK Azimut                59:13   + 24:29
 24. Dušek Vladimír           TBM7400   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        59:51   + 25:07
 25. Szentgyörgyi Zsolt       41H7200   HUN-Mix                  70:27   + 35:43
 26. Kotuliak Ivan            27S7400   Farmaceut Bratislava     70:45   + 36:01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45A 4.40 km, 125 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stockmayer Michael       32A6801   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt   29:07          
  2. Schmiedeberg Nils        21D6701   SV IHW Alex 78 e. V.     30:13   + 1:06 
  3. Filip Libor              SRK7101   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  31:57   + 2:50 
  4. Škvor Martin             KAM6700   OK Kamenice              32:32   + 3:25 
  5. Buytaert Frank           27B7100   TROL Belgium             33:25   + 4:18 
  6. Sadílek Martin           VIC6901   OB Vizovice              33:42   + 4:35 
  7. Brantner Martin          32A6901   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt   34:03   + 4:56 
  8. Beneš Jan                SJH7001   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    34:21   + 5:14 
  9. Pretnar Janez            2BS6700   Kamniški orientacijski   34:30   + 5:23 
 10. Zschaeckel Raik          21D6700   SV IHW Alex 78 e. V.     34:31   + 5:24 
 11. Baracsi Gabor            49H7100   Hóbagoly                 35:06   + 5:59 
 12. Dvořáček Petr            TBM7013   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        35:46   + 6:39 
 13. Szabolcs Tornai          25H710x   Tabáni Spartacus         36:25   + 7:18 
 14. DELAUME Jean-Marc        85F7100   AVON OK                  36:26   + 7:19 
 15. Tibor Vass               44H6900   Veszprémi Honvéd SE      36:30   + 7:23 
 16. Siegfried Stadler        46A690x   OL Naturfreunde Linz     36:32   + 7:25 
 17. Fürst Aleš               LLI6801   TJ Loko Liberec          39:50   + 10:43
 18. Zieliński Paweł          97P6800   KS Hades Poznań          40:06   + 10:59
 19. Šritr Martin             TUV6802   SOK TJ Turnov            40:07   + 11:00
 20. Bejvl Jakub              LME7100   SK Los Mělník            41:14   + 12:07
 21. Pataki Gabor             BBM6702   BETA URSUS Orienteering  41:20   + 12:13
 22. Klaška Jan               3ZX710x   Klaška                   41:40   + 12:33
 23. Pecka Jan                EKP6800   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        43:17   + 14:10
 24. Sklenář Josef            SBR6601   SKOB Bruntál             44:31   + 15:24
 25. Mokrý Jan                ABM6611   KOB Moira Brno           44:40   + 15:33
 26. Ženčák Jaroslav          47C6100   ASPV OA Šumperk          44:59   + 15:52
 27. Gola Miroslav            VIC6808   OB Vizovice              46:09   + 17:02
 28. Woods Robert             34G6901   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  46:12   + 17:05
 29. Aster Vladimír           SLA6500   SKOB Slaný               46:38   + 17:31
 30. Kabát Jan                EKP6912   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        46:46   + 17:39
 31. Pavel Petr               LTP6806   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  48:27   + 19:20
 32. Kubičko Petr             SJH6901   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    48:58   + 19:51
 33. Collins Steven           34G6700   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  52:30   + 23:23
 34. Liška Jindřich           KPY6700   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  53:01   + 23:54
 35. Holec Honza              MOV6701   SKOB Ostrava             53:50   + 24:43
 36. Gorczyca Jacek           97P7100   KS Hades Poznań          54:18   + 25:11
 37. Hošek Ladislav           SCP6001   OK Sparta Praha          54:20   + 25:13
 38. Poole Christopher        34G6100   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  55:13   + 26:06
 39. Hojný Jaroslav           SJH7002   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    57:08   + 28:01
 40. Müller Robert            3XX6900   POT                      57:19   + 28:12
 41. Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald32A6700   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt   58:23   + 29:16
 42. Kovář Boris              LTP6710   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  65:47   + 36:40
 43. VAK                                                         68:25   + 39:18
 44. Barker-Pilsworth Andrew  34G7000   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  70:24   + 41:17
 45. Dobeš Václav             KPY5701   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  90:28   + 61:21
 46. Klaška Pavel             DKP6500   Oddíl OB Kotlářka       157:40   + 128:33
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45B 4.30 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allwinger Herwig         1DS6700   Mariborski OK            32:45          
  2. Hasman Jan               VPM6901   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      33:42   + 0:57 
  3. Bláha Jan                SJP6800   KČT Slavoj Praha         35:09   + 2:24 
  4. Žejdlík Michal           LTP7001   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  35:56   + 3:11 
  5. Novotný Tomáš            ZLH7001   OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        36:10   + 3:25 
  6. Aleš Poljanšek           91S710x   OK Azimut                36:31   + 3:46 
  7. Kalousek Jiří            DKP6901   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        37:02   + 4:17 
  8. Straka Lukáš             SLA7002   SKOB Slaný               39:39   + 6:54 
  9. Urbánek Lumír            ONO6701   SKOB Ostrov              40:11   + 7:26 
 10. Levý Tomáš               ZAM6801   OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    40:33   + 7:48 
 11. Zentrich David           OTK7101   OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovic  43:20   + 10:35
 12. Hlava Miroslav           KON6515   KOB Konice               44:50   + 12:05
 13. Mentler Balázs           54H6800   Dva Kuku Orienteering    45:49   + 13:04
 14. Paloncý Pavel            KSU6349   Klub vytrvalostních spo  46:14   + 13:29
 15. Hejna Stanislav          LLI6900   TJ Loko Liberec          46:38   + 13:53
 16. Dankó István             12H6901   Tipo Orienteering Club   46:44   + 13:59
 17. Pap László               12H5600   Tipo Orienteering Club   47:06   + 14:21
 18. Lazák Jan                LTU6900   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  47:42   + 14:57
 19. Ipsics László            12H6800   Tipo Orienteering Club   47:52   + 15:07
 20. Zatloukal Tomáš          SSU6700   SK Severka Šumperk       48:47   + 16:02
 21. Mikyska Alan             VAM7149   OOB Vamberk              49:22   + 16:37
 22. Lukašák Štefan           STE6700   SK SKI-OB Šternberk      49:36   + 16:51
 23. Bulíř Jiří               44C6801   Neregistrovaní           50:13   + 17:28
 24. Faggyas László           12H6600   Tipo Orienteering Club   50:13   + 17:28
 25. Valla Zdeněk             ZVO6501   OB SK Zvole              50:24   + 17:39
 26. Kašpar Jaroslav          UOL7004   SOB Olomouc              50:30   + 17:45
 27. Molnár Attila            12H7001   Tipo Orienteering Club   51:41   + 18:56
 28. BAECHLER Olivier         34C6800   OLC SKOG Fribourg        52:45   + 20:00
 29. Malinowski Zbigniew      76P6800   Rodzina z Teresina       53:10   + 20:25
 30. Čivrný Pavel             VRL6306   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  53:58   + 21:13
 31. Gyula Lantai             44H7100   Veszprémi Honvéd SE      54:33   + 21:48
 32. Kaděra Pavel             HAV7100   OB Havířov               54:49   + 22:04
 33. Hanč Jaroslav            VRL6702   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  57:56   + 25:11
 34. Štorek Petr              JPV6505   Oddíl OS SK Prostějov    58:22   + 25:37
 35. Kasza Ladislav           ZBM7100   SK Žabovřesky Brno       70:21   + 37:36
 36. Květoň Vladimír          KSU6800   Klub vytrvalostních spo  78:13   + 45:28
 37. Vališ Jan                LPU7104   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  80:43   + 47:58
 38. Skalka Michal            LTU6702   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn 100:07   + 67:22
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50A 4.10 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kavalír Karel            PHK6503   OK 99 Hradec Králové     30:12          
  2. Novák Ivo                OKP6200   SK OK 24 Praha           30:35   + 0:23 
  3. Grepl Ladislav           KON6111   KOB Konice               30:48   + 0:36 
  4. Teringl Radek            VCB6502   OB České Budějovice      30:50   + 0:38 
  5. Vavrys Petr              LCE6413   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  31:04   + 0:52 
  6. Müller Matthias          18D6200   Post SV Dresden          31:39   + 1:27 
  7. GROTE Andreas            34C6400   OLC SKOG Fribourg        31:56   + 1:44 
  8. Wolfgang Kradischnig     46A630x   OL Naturfreunde Linz     32:23   + 2:11 
  9. Molnár Tibor             41H6300   HUN-Mix                  32:55   + 2:43 
 10. Opetnik Sigfried         hunmix                             33:20   + 3:08 
 11. Petržela Pavel           LTU6301   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  33:58   + 3:46 
 12. Fencl Jiří               LPU6301   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  34:04   + 3:52 
 13. Braun Emanuel            32A6601   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt   34:20   + 4:08 
 14. Hermann Claus            32A5901   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt   34:45   + 4:33 
 15. Pilař Karel              MAS5501   KČT Aš                   35:15   + 5:03 
 16. Mezník Vladimír          LBE6400   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     36:05   + 5:53 
 17. Šimek Tomáš              FSP6304   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  36:23   + 6:11 
 18. Werner Pietsch           66A660x   NF Wien                  36:26   + 6:14 
 19. Kniebugl Anton           39S6401   KOBRA Bratislava         36:45   + 6:33 
 20. Mutinský Viktor          KUO6501   KOB Ústí nad Orlicí      36:46   + 6:34 
 21. Veljačik Pavel           SCP6200   OK Sparta Praha          37:12   + 7:00 
 22. Pulec Pavel              VBM6201   VSK Mendelu Brno         38:07   + 7:55 
 23. Hájek Jiří               ONO6400   SKOB Ostrov              38:10   + 7:58 
 24. Pšenička Jiří            TCB6301   SK Technik České Budějo  39:00   + 8:48 
 25. Kellner Gerhard          32A6200   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt   39:47   + 9:35 
 26. Hubáček Jaroslav         LCE6311   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  40:20   + 10:08
 27. Bruner Luboš             LTP6501   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  40:38   + 10:26
 28. Hlaváček Lubomír         PHK6401   OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:41   + 11:29
 29. Bendák Petr              LTU6500   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  42:01   + 11:49
 30. Deredos Andrzej          38P630x   UKS Orientus Lodz        48:34   + 18:22
 31. Constantin Banu          14R6200   USAMVBT TIMISOARA        52:29   + 22:17
 32. Zeiner Harald            19A6300   OLC Graz                 54:57   + 24:45
 33. Árpád Magyari            25H660x   Tabáni Spartacus         64:37   + 34:25
 34. Zsolt Németh             44H6500   Veszprémi Honvéd SE      65:58   + 35:46
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50B 4.00 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Patočka Petr             BBM6300   BETA URSUS Orienteering  33:27          
  2. Švarc Jiří               8YC6200   NNNN                     33:48   + 0:21 
  3. Ptáček Pavel             BBM6508   BETA URSUS Orienteering  34:15   + 0:48 
  4. Cincibus Pavel           FSP6605   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  35:17   + 1:50 
  5. Funda Jiří               API6401   OK Andante Písek         35:58   + 2:31 
  6. Havlík Milan             SJH6201   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    36:16   + 2:49 
  7. Rykala Karel             VAM6401   OOB Vamberk              37:25   + 3:58 
  8. Nouza Petr               SJH6501   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    38:02   + 4:35 
  9. Vydra Pavel              PEN6200   OK RECO Sport            38:06   + 4:39 
 10. Jordanov Nikolaj         VBM6501   VSK Mendelu Brno         38:11   + 4:44 
 11. Kavka Jiří               SCP5900   OK Sparta Praha          39:00   + 5:33 
 12. Sysel Svatobor           TTR6202   OOB Třebíč               39:19   + 5:52 
 13. Picek Jan                TJN6500   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   39:22   + 5:55 
 14. Jašek Milan              TBM6201   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        39:50   + 6:23 
 15. Lux Zdeněk               KUN6201   TJ Sokol Kunvald         39:52   + 6:25 
 16. Melichar Igor            PHK6504   OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:21   + 7:54 
 17. Záveský Richard          CET6301   TJ Loko Česká Třebová    44:11   + 10:44
 18. Světnický Alexandr       STE6333   SK SKI-OB Šternberk      45:43   + 12:16
 19. Melichar Jaromír         LLI6301   TJ Loko Liberec          46:40   + 13:13
 20. Semrád Pavel             CHC6602   K.O.B. Choceň            47:04   + 13:37
 21. Votava Petr              KNC6602   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  47:34   + 14:07
 22. Chládek Josef            ZAM5901   OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk    52:54   + 19:27
 23. Mellan Martin            TUV6304   SOK TJ Turnov            64:36   + 31:09
 24. Jelínek Roman            CHC6301   K.O.B. Choceň            79:28   + 46:01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55A 3.90 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Škorpil Martin           HOR5700   TJ Jiskra Hořice         28:40          
  2. Andreas Spengler         2ND610x   ESV Lok Dessau           29:02   + 0:22 
  3. Varga József             41H6000   HUN-Mix                  29:35   + 0:55 
  4. Šrámek Jaromír           KSU5801   Klub vytrvalostních spo  30:04   + 1:24 
  5. Milota Josef             MLA5801   MLOK Mariánské Lázně     30:34   + 1:54 
  6. Köck Erwin               32A6100   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt   31:10   + 2:30 
  7. Hejzlar Josef            VCB5601   OB České Budějovice      31:13   + 2:33 
  8. Szlatényi Ferenc         41H6100   HUN-Mix                  32:41   + 4:01 
  9. Novotný Otakar           TJN5604   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   33:28   + 4:48 
 10. Zeman Jaroslav           SJI5901   OK Jihlava               33:30   + 4:50 
 11. Roudný Václav            LPU6102   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  33:32   + 4:52 
 12. MONTEMONT Patrice        84F6100   ORIENTALP                33:35   + 4:55 
 13. Kovář Karel              LTP6102   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  34:39   + 5:59 
 14. Gazdačko Milan           SHK5702   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  35:14   + 6:34 
 15. Hirš Libor               VBM6000   VSK Mendelu Brno         35:33   + 6:53 
 16. Konopáč Jiří             TUR5803   OOB TJ Turnov            36:57   + 8:17 
 17. Čechlovský Josef         CHA5900   OK Chrastava             37:48   + 9:08 
 18. Zapletal Josef           66A5900   NF Wien                  38:27   + 9:47 
 19. Kula Jiří                VAM6100   OOB Vamberk              38:35   + 9:55 
 20. Kaška Rudolf             CHA5500   OK Chrastava             40:56   + 12:16
 21. Janů Zdeněk              KSU5749   Klub vytrvalostních spo  41:09   + 12:29
 22. Hejtmánek Vladimír       TAP5802   KOB TRETRA Praha         42:05   + 13:25
 23. Tihon Jaroslav           TAP6102   KOB TRETRA Praha         42:57   + 14:17
 24. Beneš Josef              SJC5801   Sportcentrum Jičín       43:19   + 14:39
 25. Le Calvez Jeno           82F570x   Individuel               44:47   + 16:07
 26. HEDIGER Rolf             34C5900   OLC SKOG Fribourg        45:11   + 16:31
 27. Mayer Ewald              32A5700   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt   46:52   + 18:12
 28. Kraus Ota                TJP5700   TJ Sokol Troja           49:10   + 20:30
 29. Lenkei Győző             46H5700   Hidegkúti Spartacus      54:23   + 25:43
 30. Borovička Milan          FSP6104   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  58:44   + 30:04
 31. Janovič Ondřej           SKV5901   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   59:22   + 30:42
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55B 3.60 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kršák Karel              VIC5902   OB Vizovice              35:15          
  2. Felkl Luděk              47C6000   ASPV OA Šumperk          37:20   + 2:05 
  3. Grundman Martin          CHC5801   K.O.B. Choceň            37:41   + 2:26 
  4. Novotný Miroslav         LPU5905   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  40:22   + 5:07 
  5. Klimpl Petr              LPU5401   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  44:25   + 9:10 
  6. Knotek Kamil             OLP5701   PSK Olymp Praha          46:18   + 11:03
  7. Pross Josef              KOR6100   OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  46:53   + 11:38
  8. Košek Ladislav           LLI5903   TJ Loko Liberec          47:33   + 12:18
  9. Pšenička Miloslav        TCB6101   SK Technik České Budějo  49:19   + 14:04
 10. Potěšil Václav           VBM5613   VSK Mendelu Brno         52:00   + 16:45
 11. Doležal Jan              VPM5701   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      56:18   + 21:03
 12. Lewandowski Krzysztof    38P580x   UKS Orientus Lodz        59:25   + 24:10
 13. Šabatka Petr             SHK5703   OK Slavia Hradec Králov  66:15   + 31:00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60 3.50 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hickethier Manfred       VLI5201   Slavia Liberec orientee  28:10          
  2. Brettschneider Gerhard   13D5400   Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin   28:50   + 0:40 
  3. Trydzensi Henadzi        21B5500   Peleng-Vimpel BLR        32:16   + 4:06 
  4. Jaroš Vladimír           DCE5400   KOB Dobřichovice         32:46   + 4:36 
  5. Klusáček Martin          TTR5601   OOB Třebíč               34:05   + 5:55 
  6. Koudelný Jiří            TTR5401   OOB Třebíč               34:51   + 6:41 
  7. Genevois Frederic        12A5500   Naturfreunde Wien        35:05   + 6:55 
  8. Špičák Aleš              DKP5500   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        35:11   + 7:01 
  9. Farář Václav             LPU5201   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:39   + 7:29 
 10. Gurka Jiří               TUV4601   SOK TJ Turnov            36:06   + 7:56 
 11. Jirka Jiří               ZPV5501   KOB ZPV Prostějov        36:35   + 8:25 
 12. Slováček Rudolf          TZL5402   SKOB Zlín                36:58   + 8:48 
 13. Robotka Libor            PBM5303   TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   37:00   + 8:50 
 14. Hanzl Vlastimil          VBM5329   VSK Mendelu Brno         37:24   + 9:14 
 15. Pidner Valentin          32A5600   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt   37:54   + 9:44 
 16. Langr Stanislav          SNA5403   TJ START Náchod          38:24   + 10:14
 17. Wald František           FSP5300   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  39:01   + 10:51
 18. Pavlík Milan             CHA5400   OK Chrastava             39:38   + 11:28
 19. Elson Robert             62A5200   Australopers Tasmania    39:40   + 11:30
 20. Máj Štefan               39S5201   KOBRA Bratislava         39:47   + 11:37
 21. Kubálek Zdeněk           RUZ5306   TJ Růžená                40:00   + 11:50
 22. Šroler Zdeněk            KUN5201   TJ Sokol Kunvald         40:36   + 12:26
 23. Orálek Miroslav          TTR5201   OOB Třebíč               42:18   + 14:08
 24. Oudin Bernard            48F520x   C.O.Colmar               43:35   + 15:25
 25. Horák Petr               TJN5602   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   43:50   + 15:40
 26. Dambrauskas Algimantas   18L5300   SM Gaja                  44:08   + 15:58
 27. Schweifer Erwin          32A5200   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt   44:43   + 16:33
 28. Adrián Petr              EKP5600   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        44:52   + 16:42
 29. József Bugár             27H5300   BÖF                      45:11   + 17:01
 30. Mertz André              48F510x   C.O.Colmar               45:26   + 17:16
 31. Poklop Lubomír           UOL5601   SOB Olomouc              46:46   + 18:36
 32. Seiner Siegfried         34A5500   Orienteering Klosterneu  48:53   + 20:43
 33. Henek Milan              RBK5307   SK Radioklub Blansko     48:56   + 20:46
 34. Kubát Jaroslav           SKV5203   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   48:56   + 20:46
 35. Pohl Zdeněk              SRK5301   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  50:01   + 21:51
 36. Novák Miroslav           3AC5500   NER - Novakovi           51:48   + 23:38
 37. Pech Jiří                LPM5402   OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      53:57   + 25:47
 38. Hauerland Jaroslav       LCE5501   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  54:57   + 26:47
 39. János Magyar             27H5200   BÖF                      55:49   + 27:39
 40. Paszyński Józef          38P530x   UKS Orientus Lodz        58:44   + 30:34
 41. Jelínek Luboš            RUZ5504   TJ Růžená                64:05   + 35:55
 42. Janošík Antonín          UOL5201   SOB Olomouc              65:42   + 37:32
 43. Tore Öhman               32S560x   OK Grip                  67:32   + 39:22
 44. Herold Rudolf            13D5200   Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin   69:33   + 41:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65 3.00 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Uher Petr                VSP5001   USK Praha                26:38          
  2. Liljeström Åge           21F4700   Helsingin Suunnistajat   27:17   + 0:39 
  3. Jelínek Petr             TZL4902   SKOB Zlín                27:42   + 1:04 
  4. Hořínek Jaroslav         VSP5000   USK Praha                28:15   + 1:37 
  5. Peterka František        TJP4900   TJ Sokol Troja           29:05   + 2:27 
  6. Komárek Jaromír          KSU4900   Klub vytrvalostních spo  29:47   + 3:09 
  7. Jelínek Vít              TZL5102   SKOB Zlín                30:07   + 3:29 
  8. Farář Jaroslav           VRL5002   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  30:11   + 3:33 
  9. Ševčík Milan             CHA5003   OK Chrastava             31:01   + 4:23 
 10. Chmelík Aleš             VBM4732   VSK Mendelu Brno         31:51   + 5:13 
 11. SCHWANITZ Juergen        59D4900   OLA TSV Deggendorf       33:05   + 6:27 
 12. Ponweiser Franz          32A5100   HSV OL Wiener Neustadt   34:28   + 7:50 
 13. Štregl Tomáš             VRL5001   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  35:27   + 8:49 
 14. Sikora Miroslav          BOV4802   TJ Baník Ostrava OKD     36:31   + 9:53 
 15. Vítek Zdeněk             SRK4701   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  36:44   + 10:06
 16. Blecha Ladislav          FJI5106   SK FREE Jihlava          37:01   + 10:23
 17. Babický Tomáš            RUM5001   ZOOB Rumburk             37:20   + 10:42
 18. Lukaseder Hubert         72A4900   HSV Langenlebarn         37:26   + 10:48
 19. Kodys Václav             RUZ5105   TJ Růžená                40:18   + 13:40
 20. Denemarek Oldřich        BBM5100   BETA URSUS Orienteering  41:15   + 14:37
 21. Peterka Josef            LLI4702   TJ Loko Liberec          41:34   + 14:56
 22. Paulíček Jiří            SJI4911   OK Jihlava               41:52   + 15:14
 23. Peter Stadler            46A480x   OL Naturfreunde Linz     42:38   + 16:00
 24. Dokoupil Vladimír        VBM4806   VSK Mendelu Brno         43:07   + 16:29
 25. Szűcs B. Levente         46H5000   Hidegkúti Spartacus      47:55   + 21:17
 26. Procházka Jan            TBM4907   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        51:44   + 25:06
 27. Lusk Karel               CHA5002   OK Chrastava             52:12   + 25:34
 28. Soviš Ivan               SBR4601   SKOB Bruntál             74:35   + 47:57
     Kadavý Zdeněk            CHA4901   OK Chrastava              DISK          
     Richter Rudolf           ADA5113   OOB Spartak Adamov        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70 2.80 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pospíšil Jaromír         PZR4417   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  26:19          
  2. Bauer Emil               VBM4410   VSK Mendelu Brno         31:24   + 5:05 
  3. Ostřanský Josef          SSU4302   SK Severka Šumperk       35:06   + 8:47 
  4. Lux Ivan                 49H4600   Hóbagoly                 36:18   + 9:59 
  5. Sklenář Jan              MLA4201   MLOK Mariánské Lázně     37:25   + 11:06
  6. Dufek Jan                TBM4231   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        37:28   + 11:09
  7. Fišák Jan                MLA4401   MLOK Mariánské Lázně     37:47   + 11:28
  8. Čadil Jan                FSP4300   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  38:08   + 11:49
  9. Gřunděl Ivan             SJH4201   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    39:20   + 13:01
 10. Seidl Karel              SRK4301   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  39:27   + 13:08
 11. Paul Josef               DCE4401   KOB Dobřichovice         41:32   + 15:13
 12. Sokolář Zdeněk           SNA4501   TJ START Náchod          42:13   + 15:54
 13. Nejezchleba Jiří         KAS4600   KOB Kamenický Šenov      43:41   + 17:22
 14. Matějů Ivan              UVP4600   Slovan Praha             44:08   + 17:49
 15. Schimm Dieter            BSO4401   KOB Baník Sokolov        47:32   + 21:13
 16. Rakovec Miloš            SCP4500   OK Sparta Praha          51:39   + 25:20
 17. Novotný František        PUL4200   OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L  54:12   + 27:53
 18. Hlavatý Karel            SJP4200   KČT Slavoj Praha         55:15   + 28:56
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75 2.50 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotný Petr             PHK3802   OK 99 Hradec Králové     32:32          
  2. Wagner Max               46A380x   OL Naturfreunde Linz     37:44   + 5:12 
  3. Lemnitzer Eberhard       13D3750   Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin   38:38   + 6:06 
  4. Frey Jaromír             NEJ4100   TJ Jiskra Nejdek         41:10   + 8:38 
  5. Kohout Tomáš             UVP3700   Slovan Praha             46:04   + 13:32
  6. Fuchs Franz              46A400x   OL Naturfreunde Linz     61:38   + 29:06
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H80 2.30 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bláha Svatopluk          SJP3501   KČT Slavoj Praha         32:38          
  2. Vondra Jaroslav          FSP3300   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  42:06   + 9:28 
  3. Hanák Milan              FSP3400   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  61:13   + 28:35
  4. Fierlinger Adolf         46A360x   OL Naturfreunde Linz     68:39   + 36:01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 2.80 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Janošík Ivan             VCB1002   OB České Budějovice      16:30          
  2. Šteinfest Šimon                                             17:29   + 0:59 
  3. Ječmenová Veronika       ONO0950   SKOB Ostrov              17:34   + 1:04 
  4. Volkova Maja             38S0950   VZA Žilina               18:08   + 1:38 
  5. Nováková Anna Marie      CTB0951   SK OB Chotěboř           18:45   + 2:15 
  6. Pospíšil Filip           BZP       Báječné ženy v orientač  18:51   + 2:21 
  7. Rychtárik Tadeáš         SJH0901   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    21:46   + 5:16 
  8. Ruszová Svatava          KUN0751   TJ Sokol Kunvald         21:57   + 5:27 
  9. Štěrba Lukáš             SKV1001   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   23:10   + 6:40 
 10. Moskva Vojtěch           ZLH0802   OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        23:23   + 6:53 
 11. Urbánková Lucie          ONO1150   SKOB Ostrov              23:23   + 6:53 
 12. Drahoňovský Jakub        TUR1006   OOB TJ Turnov            23:38   + 7:08 
 13. Štok Honzík              DKP0900   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        23:39   + 7:09 
 14. Doucha Tomáš             SNA0801   TJ START Náchod          24:11   + 7:41 
 15. Gregorová Alice          CTB0751   SK OB Chotěboř           25:45   + 9:15 
 16. Hill Daisy                                                  25:51   + 9:21 
 17. Langer Matyáš                                               26:39   + 10:09
 18. Frýdecký Tomáš           BZP1000   Báječné ženy v orientač  26:45   + 10:15
 19. Míchal Jakub             SJH1001   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    26:53   + 10:23
 20. Brettl Tobiáš            PGP0900   SK Praga                 27:01   + 10:31
 21. Pastuszek Lukáš          VSP1000   USK Praha                27:02   + 10:32
 22. Vodrážková Barbora       VPM1050   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      27:10   + 10:40
 23. Beran Antonín            SJH1101   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    27:21   + 10:51
 24. Kubáková Laura           SJH1550   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    27:36   + 11:06
 25. Rohan Vilém              PVP0900   VSS Přírodověda Praha    27:41   + 11:11
 26. Doležel Štěpán                                              27:48   + 11:18
 27. Rozsíval Martin          KON1022   KOB Konice               28:31   + 12:01
 28. Stříteský Tomáš          ZVS0801   TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín      29:02   + 12:32
 29. Folprecht Mia                                               29:34   + 13:04
 30. Kubáň Patrik             TBM1001   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        29:38   + 13:08
 31. Schwabová Barbora        TBM5808   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        29:51   + 13:21
 32. Svobodová Andrea         7150                               30:06   + 13:36
 33. Hanáková Aneta           KRL0951   Kometa Kralovice         30:16   + 13:46
 34. Kopenec Šimon            SJH1002   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    30:40   + 14:10
 35. Kotuliak Peter           27S1000   Farmaceut Bratislava     30:47   + 14:17
 36. Uhlířová Marie           LBE0950   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     30:49   + 14:19
 37. Bukovác Lukáš                                               30:54   + 14:24
 38. Slováček Ondřej          TZL0902   SKOB Zlín                30:56   + 14:26
 39. Marková Tatiana          VIC1060   OB Vizovice              30:58   + 14:28
 40. Uhlířová Eliška          LBE1150   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     31:00   + 14:30
 41. Kučerka Radek            STB1101   TJ Stadion Nový Bor      31:10   + 14:40
 42. Fišáková Lucie Johanka   MLA0950   MLOK Mariánské Lázně     31:12   + 14:42
 43. Vyoralová Šárka          VIC0950   OB Vizovice              31:17   + 14:47
 44. Marková Michaela         VIC0850   OB Vizovice              31:23   + 14:53
 45. Komárková Radka          SJH1151   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    32:19   + 15:49
 46. Baldrian Josef           VSP1100   USK Praha                34:59   + 18:29
 47. Vít Damien               EKP1305   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        35:53   + 19:23
 48. Mašláňová Ema                                               36:54   + 20:24
 49. Vellechová Marie                                            37:44   + 21:14
 50. Vellechová Eliška        AOV0951   OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     37:51   + 21:21
 51. Vítová Marianne          EKP1158   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        37:59   + 21:29
 52. Havlínová Josefína       DKP0853   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        38:06   + 21:36
 53. Aleš Mikuláš             ZBM1017   SK Žabovřesky Brno       38:41   + 22:11
 54. Pobudová Marie           SJH1050   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    39:10   + 22:40
 55. Alešová Anna             ZBM1077   SK Žabovřesky Brno       39:35   + 23:05
 56. Janata Matěj             DKP1111   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        40:46   + 24:16
 57. Janatová Violka          DKP0950   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        40:47   + 24:17
 58. Holubová Pavlína         SBR0350   SKOB Bruntál             41:50   + 25:20
 59. Novotný Matouš           KOR       OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  44:34   + 28:04
 60. Vlachová Hana            AOV1151   OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     44:48   + 28:18
 61. Hanzlíková Johana        SBR1150   SKOB Bruntál             45:17   + 28:47
 62. Paloncý Adéla            KSU0950   Klub vytrvalostních spo  45:41   + 29:11
 63. Kříž Jan                 TTR1201   OOB Třebíč               46:52   + 30:22
 64. Pánková Markéta                                             47:43   + 31:13
 65. Kasalovi Klára, Lucie                                       49:17   + 32:47
 66. Mira, Gabriela, Monika Za79P000x   zielonkacup.com          49:21   + 32:51
 67. Kazdová Rozárie          SJC1350   Sportcentrum Jičín       50:02   + 33:32
 68. Ehrreich Rudolf-Alexander71A0800   Ehrreich Family          50:41   + 34:11
 69. Hejtmánek Martin         TAP8605   KOB TRETRA Praha         56:26   + 39:56
 70. Pánek Matouš                                                58:02   + 41:32
 71. Sadilová Alžběta                                            58:46   + 42:16
 72. Žídek Petr Einar         TUR1207   OOB TJ Turnov            59:58   + 43:28
 73. Marston Ronia            26N1250   Hemsedal IL              60:17   + 43:47
 74. Brabec Lukáš                                                65:42   + 49:12
 75. Ehrreich Helena          71A1050   Ehrreich Family         121:54   + 105:24
     Bultrowicz Franciszek    97P1100   KS Hades Poznań           DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 2.30 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kovačič Marek            OSN6600   SK Orientační sporty No  17:46          
  2. Pulec Matěj              VBM0001   VSK Mendelu Brno         20:30   + 2:44 
  3. Začalová Barbora         ZLH       OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        21:00   + 3:14 
  4. Zemko Zdeněk             SLA9900   SKOB Slaný               23:00   + 5:14 
  5. Potužníková Eva          SJH7652   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    24:07   + 6:21 
  6. Maňák Martin             PHKxxxx   OK 99 Hradec Králové     24:34   + 6:48 
  7. Kubák Martin ml.         SJH9902   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    24:48   + 7:02 
  8. Holata Radek             TAP8100   KOB TRETRA Praha         25:09   + 7:23 
  9. Martínek Roman                                              25:09   + 7:23 
 10. Stölting Lea             2ID0050   OL Team Lippe            25:13   + 7:27 
 11. Paloncý Jana             KSU7878   Klub vytrvalostních spo  25:41   + 7:55 
 12. Novotný Martin           KOR       OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl  27:30   + 9:44 
 13. Hana Pavlíčková          ZLH       OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        29:15   + 11:29
 14. Emilie Czachová          SBR       SKOB Bruntál             30:02   + 12:16
 15. Drahoňovská Petra                                           31:03   + 13:17
 16. Mikysková Ilona          VAM7550   OOB Vamberk              32:10   + 14:24
 17. Marhoulová Anežka        1IX0550   NERMarhule               32:45   + 14:59
 18. Žejdlíková Jitka         LTP7251   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  33:09   + 15:23
 19. Žemlík Boleslav                                             33:53   + 16:07
 20. Lišková Hana             KPY6650   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  35:19   + 17:33
 21. Dobešová Marie           KNC0000   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  35:40   + 17:54
 22. Rufferová Iva            SNA5052   TJ START Náchod          35:47   + 18:01
 23. Žemlíková Pavlína                                           36:05   + 18:19
 24. Házy Eszter                                                 36:28   + 18:42
 25. Rohlík Jan               KVS9801   SKOB Kobra Vsetín        38:11   + 20:25
 26. Roubalíková Iva          3SX6450   ZŠ Těšetice              40:36   + 22:50
 27. Míchalová Marcela        KPY6850   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  40:54   + 23:08
 28. ISHCHUK Daria                                               41:13   + 23:27
 29. Odstrčilová Šárka        83C0250   Jundrovské krásky        42:03   + 24:17
 30. Hronová Katarína         VSP7570   USK Praha                42:05   + 24:19
 31. Lijeströn Irma                                              42:45   + 24:59
 32. Sovišová Eva             SBR5251   SKOB Bruntál             43:29   + 25:43
 33. Škrlová Hana             KRL6951   Kometa Kralovice         44:37   + 26:51
 34. Pospíšil Radek           5SX7800   Májovci                  46:24   + 28:38
 35. Pinterová Kateřina       VBM6651   VSK Mendelu Brno         46:57   + 29:11
 36. Langrová Marie           BOR3750   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       49:05   + 31:19
 37. Langr Jan                BOR3601   OK Jiskra Nový Bor       49:53   + 32:07
 38. Nedvídková Jitka         RUM5151   ZOOB Rumburk             52:26   + 34:40
 39. Nela Jakub                                                  55:52   + 38:06
 40. Ziebová Lenka            NEJ7251   TJ Jiskra Nejdek         57:03   + 39:17
 41. Janošíková Olga          VCB7552   OB České Budějovice      58:35   + 40:49
 42. Holík Miroslav                                              58:58   + 41:12
 43. Kollárovitsová Julie                                        59:41   + 41:55
 44. Kollárovits Matěj                                           59:43   + 41:57
 45. Kolářová Jitka           HOR       TJ Jiskra Hořice         60:47   + 43:01
 46. Pokorná Linda            PGP0350   SK Praga                 61:35   + 43:49
 47. Procingerová Ilona       VRL7053   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  68:25   + 50:39
 48. Oulická Hana             FJI5350   SK FREE Jihlava          70:43   + 52:57
 49. Holíková Zdena           KNC7500   Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.  71:08   + 53:22
 50. Nová Olga                SJH0355   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    79:09   + 61:23
 51. Zaoral Jan               VRB4703   Sportovní klub ve Vrbně  89:21   + 71:35
 52. Kubičko Pavel                                               93:40   + 75:54
     Štemberová Iva           TJN7550   OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec    DISK          
     Király Tedóra            hunmix                              DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T1 2.50 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chromá Adéla             ZBM8870   SK Žabovřesky Brno       22:14          
  2. Marková Pavla            VIC7857   OB Vizovice              22:26   + 0:12 
  3. Gorczyca Michał          97P0000   KS Hades Poznań          22:38   + 0:24 
  4. Kučerová Berenika        DCE8050   KOB Dobřichovice         24:16   + 2:02 
  5. Nádeníček Josef          NEJ7001   TJ Jiskra Nejdek         27:00   + 4:46 
  6. Míchal Jiří              SJH7802   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    27:11   + 4:57 
  7. Burdík Jan                                                  27:11   + 4:57 
  8. Rusz Vratislav           KUN9801   TJ Sokol Kunvald         29:40   + 7:26 
  9. Edwards Michael          34G6500   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  29:51   + 7:37 
 10. Moseley Adrian           34G6900   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  29:55   + 7:41 
 11. Pobuda Michal            SJH7403   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    30:02   + 7:48 
 12. Šváb Jan                 VSP5801   USK Praha                30:04   + 7:50 
 13. Roman Sladič             2ES6000   ŠOK                      31:21   + 9:07 
 14. Rohlík Zbyněk            KVS0301   SKOB Kobra Vsetín        31:28   + 9:14 
 15. Melichárková Kristýna    TZL8859   SKOB Zlín                32:02   + 9:48 
 16. Ebner Zdeněk             KON8215   KOB Konice               32:19   + 10:05
 17. Folprecht Jaroslav                                          32:25   + 10:11
 18. Itiss Gabor              hunmix                             33:20   + 11:06
 19. Matoušková Hana                                             33:52   + 11:38
 20. Klangová Bohumila        ZBM7676   SK Žabovřesky Brno       34:33   + 12:19
 21. Reichlová Jiřina         KSU7499   Klub vytrvalostních spo  34:39   + 12:25
 22. Odstrčilová Hana         83C7500   Jundrovské krásky        36:32   + 14:18
 23. Lisý Jan                 ONO4201   SKOB Ostrov              39:31   + 17:17
 24. Černík Milan             KVS6501   SKOB Kobra Vsetín        39:38   + 17:24
 25. Černíková Tereza         KVS       SKOB Kobra Vsetín        40:47   + 18:33
 26. Černíková Dana           KVS7050   SKOB Kobra Vsetín        41:51   + 19:37
 27. Cionoiu Michaela         52D6750   TV Coburg-Neuses         42:02   + 19:48
 28. Bláhová Kateřina         SJP7350   KČT Slavoj Praha         42:34   + 20:20
 29. Melicharová Barbora      LLI7252   TJ Loko Liberec          43:03   + 20:49
 30. FAVEROLLE Eloïse         85F0050   AVON OK                  43:37   + 21:23
 31. Zieba Jaroslav           NEJ6500   TJ Jiskra Nejdek         43:50   + 21:36
 32. Vokálová Jaroslava       CHA8250   OK Chrastava             47:02   + 24:48
 33. Collings Carly           34G8850   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  47:02   + 24:48
 34. Tünde Győry              44H7101   Veszprémi Honvéd SE      47:04   + 24:50
 35. Zápotocký Luboš          SLA       SKOB Slaný               47:56   + 25:42
 36. Pánková Klára                                               52:12   + 29:58
 37. Bradáčová Marie          LLI7550   TJ Loko Liberec          53:21   + 31:07
 38. Jelínková Radka          MLA6951   MLOK Mariánské Lázně     61:57   + 39:43
 39. Bulířová Blanka          6YC7350   Neregistrovaní           64:26   + 42:12
 40. Pánková Jana                                                81:17   + 59:03
 41. Percari Jozsef           TIPO                               82:30   + 60:16
     Víšková Alena            KAM7451   OK Kamenice               DISK          
     Bílková Pavlína                                              DISK          
     Zimmer Jiří              ZVO6601   OB SK Zvole               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T2 4.40 km, 125 m, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Klapal Jan               LPU9006   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  32:13          
  2. Funda Jiří               API9301   OK Andante Písek         36:44   + 4:31 
  3. Černík Zdeněk            OSN6025   SK Orientační sporty No  39:54   + 7:41 
  4. Kamaryt Michal           MLA9205   MLOK Mariánské Lázně     40:39   + 8:26 
  5. Vokál Vojtěch            CHA7900   OK Chrastava             42:03   + 9:50 
  6. Varga Zsombor            hunmix                             43:08   + 10:55
  7. Kubínová Veronika        SKV9752   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   43:54   + 11:41
  8. Hájek Tomáš              ZVO6401   OB SK Zvole              47:45   + 15:32
  9. Kudrnáč Martin           HCE5901   TJ Hostivice             49:05   + 16:52
 10. Stölting Olaf            2ID6900   OL Team Lippe            49:55   + 17:42
 11. Uhlíř Patrik             LBE7000   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     51:44   + 19:31
 12. Pohořalý Hugo            ROU0103   SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  52:49   + 20:36
 13. Saidlová Jana                                               53:24   + 21:11
 14. Roubalík Radovan         3SX6400   ZŠ Těšetice              55:49   + 23:36
 15. Míková Michaela          SJH8251   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    55:51   + 23:38
 16. Baptista Robert          34G8100   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  56:18   + 24:05
 17. Trš Lubomír              PBM7302   TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   57:37   + 25:24
 18. Termerová Jana           LTU7352   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  60:12   + 27:59
 19. Šimara Svatopluk         35X9000   VIK (Vizovice, Chrastěš  64:38   + 32:25
 20. Müllerová Markéta                                           64:39   + 32:26
 21. Stříteský Tomáš          ZVS7401   TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín      67:17   + 35:04
 22. Pohořalá Anna            ROU9954   SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  68:16   + 36:03
 23. Pánek Tomáš                                                 72:03   + 39:50
 24. Beveridge Frederick      34G9000   RAFO (Royal Air Force O  73:50   + 41:37
 25. Pohořalá Karolína        ROU6850   SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  74:57   + 42:44
 26. Hejsková Bohumila        KAM6852   OK Kamenice              76:27   + 44:14
 27. Pohořalý Dobroslav       ROU6401   SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  81:14   + 49:01
 28. Rohlík Petr              KVS6402   SKOB Kobra Vsetín        82:17   + 50:04
 29. Rushton Robert           34G9300   RAFO (Royal Air Force O 100:27   + 68:14
 30. Straub Peter             hunmix                            118:03   + 85:50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------