Kód závodu : 4114
Název : Žebříček B-Čechy východ
Datum : 06.05.2018
Místo konání : Radvanice
Mapa : Lotrandova sluj 1:10000
Pořadatel : PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Ředitel závodu : Panchártek Jan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí : Kubíček Radek - R2
Stavitel tratí : Kubát Pavel - R3, Kubát Jan - R2
Kategorie: D21B
D21B 4.88 km, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 39:52
2. Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:31 + 1:39
3. Panchártková Tereza LTU8950 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn 47:03 + 7:11
4. Benešová Lucie SJC8951 Sportcentrum Jičín 47:26 + 7:34
5. Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 47:51 + 7:59
6. Nováková Zuzana NPA9151 SK LOB Nová Paka 48:59 + 9:07
7. Vaculíková Jana 24Dxxx1 SV Robotron Dresden 49:03 + 9:11
8. Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 SK Žabovřesky Brno 49:39 + 9:47
9. Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 SK LOB Nová Paka 50:45 + 10:53
10. Najman Natalia 23P8851 OK!Sport Warszawa 53:17 + 13:25
11. Fundová Eliška SHK9351 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 53:36 + 13:44
12. Hojná Silvie SCP7950 OK Sparta Praha 53:44 + 13:52
13. Škodová Šárka LTU8951 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn 54:10 + 14:18
14. König Lucie AOP8851 Orientační Běh Opava 57:17 + 17:25
15. Slusarczyk Katerzyna TUR9555 OOB TJ Turnov 58:24 + 18:32
16. Teringlová Martina VCB7851 OB České Budějovice 58:53 + 19:01
17. Tesařová Anna SCP8257 OK Sparta Praha 59:48 + 19:56
17. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 Slavia Liberec orientee 59:48 + 19:56
19. Palasová Petra ZBM8658 SK Žabovřesky Brno 60:02 + 20:10
20. Zurynková Jana EKP7053 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 61:02 + 21:10
21. Miśkiewicz Martyna 23P8950 OK!Sport Warszawa 67:44 + 27:52
22. Langrová Anna SHK9753 OK Slavia Hradec Králov 69:47 + 29:55
23. Peterová Alena DOB8953 KOB Dobruška 71:43 + 31:51
24. Držková Markéta LPU7670 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 72:52 + 33:00
25. Bulvová Hana CHT6655 OOB SK Chrast 73:38 + 33:46
26. Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:56 + 36:04
27. Zurynková Michaela EKP9850 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 77:13 + 37:21
28. Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 88:29 + 48:37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------