Kód závodu : 4754
Název : Bohemia orienteering - E2
Datum : 25.07.2019
Místo konání : Radvanec
Pořadatel : BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Ředitel závodu : Vácha Tomáš - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí : Krejčí Jaroslav - R1
Stavitel tratí : Pavlovec Jan
JURY : Mrázek Jan, Polák Jaroslav, Škvor Martin
Kategorie: D40B
D40B 2.30 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Janošíková Olga VCB7552 C OB České Budějovice 29:06
2. Wendler-groß Wiebke 3497802 349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDL 30:35 + 1:29
3. Fišáková Hana MLA7750 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 32:35 + 3:29
4. Firešová Andrea ZBM7353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 32:38 + 3:32
5. Pesničáková Kristýna TJN7653 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 33:41 + 4:35
6. Mišeková Martina KAM7851 C OK Kamenice 34:28 + 5:22
7. Rohweder Martina 6337802 633 SKI-O SWISS 35:38 + 6:32
8. Licková Dana LTU7350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn 35:42 + 6:36
9. Mairichová Radka TJN7450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 36:22 + 7:16
10. Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 39:40 + 10:34
11. Hladká Petra KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl 41:21 + 12:15
12. Cera Liga 4517627 451 AUSEKLIS 41:56 + 12:50
13. Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 43:51 + 14:45
14. Benešová Radka VLI7653 C Slavia Liberec orientee 47:31 + 18:25
15. Laurinyecz Katalin 4077602 407 CSIPA SE 48:23 + 19:17
16. Hejnová Simona LLI7651 C LOK-o Liberec 48:36 + 19:30
17. Skog Paula 2777701 277 KALEVAN RASTI 50:02 + 20:56
18. Zámečníková Jitka N047401 N04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ S 50:22 + 21:16
19. Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 C KOB Dobřichovice 50:49 + 21:43
20. Schulze Evelyn 2457803 245 COBI 51:01 + 21:55
21. Karafiátová Lucie N027601 N02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR 53:15 + 24:09
22. Pavlova Irena TJN7650 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 56:24 + 27:18
23. Petri Jana 3537804 353 OLV POTSDAM 57:12 + 28:06
24. Zýková Martina N137702 N13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12 57:17 + 28:11
25. Vondráčková Markéta DKP7856 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:42 + 28:36
26. Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C KOB Tretra Praha 58:49 + 29:43
27. Kobrlová Gabriela TJN7654 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 59:39 + 30:33
28. Joucla Patricia 2917602 291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIEN 62:54 + 33:48
29. Udovichenko Svetlana 5971976 597 OMEGA 89:48 + 60:42
Ulme Gundega 4537606 453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------