Kód závodu : 4757
Název : Bohemia orienteering - E4
Datum : 27.07.2019
Místo konání : Filipov
Pořadatel : BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Ředitel závodu : Vácha Tomáš - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí : Krejčí Jaroslav - R1
Stavitel tratí : Burda Matěj - R3
JURY : Mrázek Jan, Polák Jaroslav, Škvor Martin
Kategorie: D40B
D40B 1.90 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Wendler-groß Wiebke 3497802 349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDL 30:34
2. Fišáková Hana MLA7750 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 38:43 + 8:09
3. Firešová Andrea ZBM7353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 42:20 + 11:46
4. Licková Dana LTU7350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn 44:34 + 14:00
5. Mairichová Radka TJN7450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 48:06 + 17:32
6. Pesničáková Kristýna TJN7653 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 48:15 + 17:41
7. Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 48:42 + 18:08
8. Vondráčková Markéta DKP7856 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:46 + 20:12
9. Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:24 + 22:50
10. Janderová Markéta SOB7750 C SOBSA 53:33 + 22:59
11. Hladká Petra KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orl 54:41 + 24:07
12. Janošíková Olga VCB7552 C OB České Budějovice 54:46 + 24:12
13. Mišeková Martina KAM7851 C OK Kamenice 55:02 + 24:28
14. Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 57:15 + 26:41
15. Zámečníková Jitka N047401 N04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ S 64:14 + 33:40
16. Zýková Martina N137702 N13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12 64:26 + 33:52
17. Cera Liga 4517627 451 AUSEKLIS 64:55 + 34:21
18. Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C KOB Tretra Praha 65:19 + 34:45
19. Karafiátová Lucie N027601 N02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR 66:05 + 35:31
20. Hejnová Simona LLI7651 C LOK-o Liberec 68:00 + 37:26
21. Kobrlová Gabriela TJN7654 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 71:36 + 41:02
22. Rohweder Martina 6337802 633 SKI-O SWISS 72:53 + 42:19
23. Joucla Patricia 2917602 291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIEN 75:59 + 45:25
24. Schulthess Eveline 6357807 635 OLC KAPREOLO 79:27 + 48:53
25. Pavlova Irena TJN7650 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 80:50 + 50:16
26. Schulze Evelyn 2457803 245 COBI 80:53 + 50:19
27. Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 C KOB Dobřichovice 85:11 + 54:37
28. Skog Paula 2777701 277 KALEVAN RASTI 91:46 + 61:12
29. Laurinyecz Katalin 4077602 407 CSIPA SE 93:14 + 62:40
30. Petri Jana 3537804 353 OLV POTSDAM 99:44 + 69:10
Ulme Gundega 4537606 453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA DISK
Udovichenko Svetlana 5971976 597 OMEGA DISK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------