Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matoušová Gabriela | VRL0352 | 31:03 | |||
2. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | 39:10 | + 8:07 | ||
3. | Hájková Tereza | TUV0558 | 42:10 | + 11:07 | ||
4. | Čechmánková Anna | PVP0450 | 57:23 | + 26:20 | ||
5. | Synková Barbora | DOK0450 | 59:25 | + 28:22 | ||
6. | Kándlová Ema | DCE0351 | 66:14 | + 35:11 | ||
7. | Hornychová Karolína | TJN0254 | 55:21 | + 24:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kochová Anna | SJC0153 | 24:25 | |||
2. | Šklíbová Veronika | SRK0153 | 29:47 | + 5:22 | ||
3. | Držková Berenika | LPU0151 | 30:55 | + 6:30 | ||
4. | Rydlová Adéla | TJN0151 | 32:07 | + 7:42 | ||
5. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | 33:44 | + 9:19 | ||
6. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | 34:43 | + 10:18 | ||
7. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | 37:24 | + 12:59 | ||
8. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | 40:23 | + 15:58 | ||
9. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | 41:27 | + 17:02 | ||
10. | Bejvlová Karolína | LME0250 | 56:40 | + 32:15 | ||
11. | Šritrová Lenka | TUV0252 | 61:59 | + 37:34 | ||
12. | Novotná Šárka | JHB0152 | 73:45 | + 49:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waňková Martina | VRL9951 | 39:45 | |||
2. | Kubecová Kateřina | STB9999 | 41:31 | + 1:46 | ||
3. | Urbanová Markéta | STH9953 | 42:25 | + 2:40 | ||
4. | Větříčková Andrea | SHK9951 | 48:38 | + 8:53 | ||
5. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | 49:34 | + 9:49 | ||
6. | Poloprutská Lucie | VLI9950 | 49:49 | + 10:04 | ||
7. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | 52:49 | + 13:04 | ||
8. | Kopecká Johana | VSP9950 | 53:36 | + 13:51 | ||
9. | Matoušová Kateřina | VRL9955 | 54:04 | + 14:19 | ||
10. | Thořová Markéta | TUV9952 | 54:57 | + 15:12 | ||
11. | Stará Tereza | VRL0051 | 59:52 | + 20:07 | ||
12. | Wierzba Wiktoria | 29P9950 | 66:08 | + 26:23 | ||
13. | Lišková Hana | KPY9951 | 69:55 | + 30:10 | ||
14. | Klimešová Petra | TEP0050 | 105:28 | + 65:43 | ||
15. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | 112:12 | + 72:27 | ||
16. | Tomešková Monika | KPY9950 | 125:00 | + 85:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | 67:09 | 9619 | |||
2. | Bochenková Ivana | SJC8952 | 70:41 | + 3:32 | 9148 | ||
3. | Duchová Iveta | LPU8654 | 71:04 | + 3:55 | 9097 | ||
4. | Kovářová Kristýna | DKP8450 | 78:33 | + 11:24 | 8099 | ||
5. | Kilarská Marcela | VSP7151 | 81:25 | + 14:16 | 7716 | ||
6. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | 82:27 | + 15:18 | 7578 | ||
7. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | 86:01 | + 18:52 | 7103 | ||
8. | Burdová Adéla | LDC9152 | 87:52 | + 20:43 | 6856 | ||
9. | Haniszewska Angelika | STB9599 | 93:49 | + 26:40 | 6062 | ||
10. | Soukupová Lucie | SJC8951 | 93:50 | + 26:41 | 6060 | ||
11. | Szeliga Malgorzata | STB9399 | 98:23 | + 31:14 | 5453 | ||
12. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | 104:30 | + 37:21 | 4637 | ||
13. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | 107:02 | + 39:53 | 4299 | ||
14. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | 112:47 | + 45:38 | 3532 | ||
15. | Choutková Magdalena | SOB8851 | 116:13 | + 49:04 | 3075 | ||
16. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | 119:25 | + 52:16 | 2648 | ||
17. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | 125:52 | + 58:43 | 1787 | ||
18. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | 128:59 | + 61:50 | 1372 | ||
Kanikowska Dominika | STB9597 | DISK | |||||
Krausová Barbora | TJP9150 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Gomzyk Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Kochová | TUR9358 | 52:01 | 8536 | |||
2. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | 55:42 | + 3:41 | 7989 | ||
3. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | 56:31 | + 4:30 | 7868 | ||
4. | Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | 62:21 | + 10:20 | 7001 | ||
5. | Kateřina Doleželová | LPU9558 | 63:19 | + 11:18 | 6858 | ||
6. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | 63:33 | + 11:32 | 6823 | ||
7. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | 66:53 | + 14:52 | 6328 | ||
8. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | 68:20 | + 16:19 | 6113 | ||
9. | Kovářová Josefa | LTP8653 | 70:51 | + 18:50 | 5739 | ||
10. | Neumannová Kateřina | PVP9250 | 71:10 | + 19:09 | 5692 | ||
11. | Kettnerová Dana | SHK8950 | 71:38 | + 19:37 | 5623 | ||
12. | Hoidekrová Lucie | LLI9552 | 72:06 | + 20:05 | 5554 | ||
13. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | 72:23 | + 20:22 | 5512 | ||
14. | Junová Lenka | KSU7653 | 72:45 | + 20:44 | 5457 | ||
15. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | 73:14 | + 21:13 | 5385 | ||
16. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | 73:34 | + 21:33 | 5336 | ||
17. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | 73:46 | + 21:45 | 5306 | ||
18. | Špicarová Michaela | SJC8754 | 74:11 | + 22:10 | 5244 | ||
19. | Fólová Martina | TJN8853 | 74:29 | + 22:28 | 5200 | ||
20. | Horáková Veronika | TUR8751 | 74:44 | + 22:43 | 5163 | ||
21. | Charousková Lucie | DOK9450 | 76:36 | + 24:35 | 4885 | ||
22. | Sehnalová Tereza | TUR8852 | 77:07 | + 25:06 | 4809 | ||
23. | Gorčicová Eliška | CHA9150 | 78:17 | + 26:16 | 4635 | ||
24. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | 81:09 | + 29:08 | 4210 | ||
25. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | 82:58 | + 30:57 | 3940 | ||
26. | Vokurková Marta | TJN7950 | 83:49 | + 31:48 | 3814 | ||
27. | Matějková Hana | TBM8954 | 84:12 | + 32:11 | 3757 | ||
28. | Hančová Marie | SNA8255 | 85:07 | + 33:06 | 3621 | ||
29. | Brozová Veronika | CHA8650 | 85:17 | + 33:16 | 3596 | ||
30. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | 85:26 | + 33:25 | 3574 | ||
31. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | 86:17 | + 34:16 | 3448 | ||
32. | Hlavatá Andrea | CHA8753 | 86:22 | + 34:21 | 3435 | ||
33. | Nováková Anežka | AOV9251 | 95:32 | + 43:31 | 2074 | ||
34. | Iva Klimešová | GJN0002 | 104:43 | + 52:42 | |||
35. | Tschierschke Paulina | STB9850 | 106:14 | + 54:13 | |||
36. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | 106:38 | + 54:37 | 426 | ||
37. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | 119:58 | + 67:57 | 0 | ||
38. | Pelikánová Lucie | MFP6950 | 124:26 | + 72:25 | 0 | ||
39. | Vejrostová Lenka | KPY8853 | 147:08 | + 95:07 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | 47:07 | 6046 | |||
2. | Havlíčková Nikola | JIL9352 | 49:36 | + 2:29 | 5751 | ||
3. | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | 50:05 | + 2:58 | 5693 | ||
4. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | 50:34 | + 3:27 | 5635 | ||
5. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | 52:46 | + 5:39 | 5373 | ||
6. | Hudská Ludmila | TUR9851 | 53:00 | + 5:53 | 5345 | ||
7. | Křížová Vendula | SJC8355 | 53:54 | + 6:47 | 5238 | ||
8. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | 54:00 | + 6:53 | 5226 | ||
9. | Fejková Marcela | SJC7751 | 54:48 | + 7:41 | 5131 | ||
10. | Míková Markéta | TJN7351 | 56:26 | + 9:19 | 4936 | ||
11. | Kuncířová Jaroslava | NNN9050 | 57:34 | + 10:27 | |||
12. | Šimková Markéta | LME7755 | 58:32 | + 11:25 | 4686 | ||
13. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | 58:52 | + 11:45 | 4647 | ||
14. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | 59:01 | + 11:54 | 4629 | ||
15. | Dienerová Petra | DKP8159 | 60:14 | + 13:07 | 4484 | ||
16. | Waňková Dita | VRL7151 | 64:13 | + 17:06 | 4009 | ||
17. | Balcarová Barbora | LLI9751 | 65:28 | + 18:21 | 3860 | ||
18. | Rudolfová Jana | SJC7752 | 65:57 | + 18:50 | 3803 | ||
19. | Pěluchová Daniela | CHC8851 | 67:08 | + 20:01 | 3662 | ||
20. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | 68:19 | + 21:12 | 3521 | ||
21. | Jedličková Zdena | BOR6250 | 68:35 | + 21:28 | 3489 | ||
22. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | 71:08 | + 24:01 | 3185 | ||
23. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | 72:59 | + 25:52 | 2965 | ||
24. | Šikolová Tereza | TJN9850 | 73:58 | + 26:51 | 2847 | ||
25. | Műllerová Petra | VAM9098 | 74:44 | + 27:37 | 2756 | ||
26. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | 82:32 | + 35:25 | 1827 | ||
27. | Vilimovská Miroslava | DOK5750 | 88:28 | + 41:21 | 1120 | ||
28. | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | 95:38 | + 48:31 | 266 | ||
29. | Matoušová Petra | VRL7154 | 99:05 | + 51:58 | 0 | ||
30. | Šebková Jana | SCP9250 | 102:07 | + 55:00 | 0 | ||
31. | Petrvalská Olívia | LME9150 | 104:37 | + 57:30 | 0 | ||
32. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | 138:27 | + 91:20 | 0 | ||
Voborská Jana | PGP8454 | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trnková Dana | VSP7351 | 60:57 | |||
2. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | 65:42 | + 4:45 | ||
3. | Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | 65:45 | + 4:48 | ||
4. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | 66:38 | + 5:41 | ||
5. | Nováková Jana | TJP6551 | 70:23 | + 9:26 | ||
6. | Weislová Eva | TJP6750 | 73:14 | + 12:17 | ||
7. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | 76:01 | + 15:04 | ||
8. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | 76:36 | + 15:39 | ||
9. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | 81:27 | + 20:30 | ||
10. | Gabryšová Tereza | LME6850 | 83:38 | + 22:41 | ||
11. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | 84:50 | + 23:53 | ||
12. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | 86:59 | + 26:02 | ||
13. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | 90:00 | + 29:03 | ||
14. | Reisingerová Martina | DLT7251 | 122:12 | + 61:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | 59:47 | |||
2. | Neumannová Renata | PVP6650 | 60:43 | + 0:56 | ||
3. | Bochenková Jana | EKP6150 | 63:24 | + 3:37 | ||
4. | Müllerová Zorka | VAM6767 | 64:42 | + 4:55 | ||
5. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | 65:40 | + 5:53 | ||
6. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | 69:39 | + 9:52 | ||
7. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 70:33 | + 10:46 | ||
8. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | 70:42 | + 10:55 | ||
9. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | 72:33 | + 12:46 | ||
10. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 74:30 | + 14:43 | ||
11. | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | 75:59 | + 16:12 | ||
12. | Klimešová Hana | TEP6150 | 81:49 | + 22:02 | ||
13. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 82:45 | + 22:58 | ||
14. | Ježková Regina | PGP6352 | 86:46 | + 26:59 | ||
15. | Kohlová Alena | KPY6051 | 89:07 | + 29:20 | ||
16. | Nováková Irena | OKP6651 | 90:24 | + 30:37 | ||
17. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | 102:37 | + 42:50 | ||
18. | Šebková Helena | SCP6750 | 105:56 | + 46:09 | ||
19. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | 108:44 | + 48:57 | ||
20. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | 112:45 | + 52:58 | ||
21. | Vlková Radka | JHB6554 | 113:31 | + 53:44 | ||
Rydlová Magda | TJN6850 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | 52:25 | |||
2. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | 58:45 | + 6:20 | ||
3. | Omová Jana | TUR5150 | 62:44 | + 10:19 | ||
4. | Fejlková Alice | SHK5351 | 63:24 | + 10:59 | ||
5. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | 63:32 | + 11:07 | ||
6. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | 64:36 | + 12:11 | ||
7. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | 66:03 | + 13:38 | ||
8. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 68:05 | + 15:40 | ||
9. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | 68:47 | + 16:22 | ||
10. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | 68:55 | + 16:30 | ||
11. | Klimplová Alena | LPU5551 | 70:17 | + 17:52 | ||
12. | Havlová Jaroslava | JEN5452 | 73:32 | + 21:07 | ||
13. | Wolkerová Dagmar | TJP5250 | 76:56 | + 24:31 | ||
14. | Kovářová Zdeňka | DKP5152 | 78:41 | + 26:16 | ||
15. | Lukavcová Lenka | TJN5452 | 84:09 | + 31:44 | ||
16. | Nováková Jana | NPA5552 | 87:29 | + 35:04 | ||
17. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | 87:34 | + 35:09 | ||
18. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 90:51 | + 38:26 | ||
19. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | 113:01 | + 60:36 | ||
Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | DISK | ||||
Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | DISK | ||||
Šumberová Zuzana | VLI5351 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | 63:21 | |||
2. | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | 63:56 | + 0:35 | ||
3. | Krausová Marie | LLI4451 | 65:17 | + 1:56 | ||
4. | Kutáčková Stanislava | LTU4751 | 65:18 | + 1:57 | ||
5. | Dvořáková Ladislava | PGP4451 | 66:15 | + 2:54 | ||
6. | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | 69:47 | + 6:26 | ||
7. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | 70:52 | + 7:31 | ||
8. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | 73:05 | + 9:44 | ||
9. | Dolečková Míla | TJP3650 | 166:47 | + 103:26 | ||
Folprechtová Marie | TUR4250 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Průša Dominik | VSP0406 | 23:45 | |||
2. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | 27:32 | + 3:47 | ||
3. | Zakouřil Matyáš | VSP0400 | 27:59 | + 4:14 | ||
4. | Štregl Matyáš | VRL0301 | 28:12 | + 4:27 | ||
5. | Pachnik Stanislav | STB0303 | 28:30 | + 4:45 | ||
6. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | 30:06 | + 6:21 | ||
7. | Novotný Jaromír | VLI0300 | 31:14 | + 7:29 | ||
8. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | 33:21 | + 9:36 | ||
9. | Waněk Hubert | VRL0302 | 34:00 | + 10:15 | ||
10. | Hanuš Miroslav | TUR0401 | 35:19 | + 11:34 | ||
10. | Mellan Jonáš | TUV0308 | 35:19 | + 11:34 | ||
12. | Nápravník Jiří | LME0401 | 44:00 | + 20:15 | ||
13. | Hallman Marek | TUV0204 | 45:22 | + 21:37 | ||
14. | Novotný Marek | JHB0301 | 47:17 | + 23:32 | ||
15. | Miřácký Adam | KPY0301 | 54:37 | + 30:52 | ||
16. | Bejvl Marek | LME0400 | 62:26 | + 38:41 | ||
17. | Bláha Vojtěch | SJP0501 | 77:44 | + 53:59 | ||
Kolář Šimon | HOR0400 | DISK | ||||
19. | Wdówka Jan | TJN0200 | 37:09 | + 13:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | 26:39 | |||
2. | Rücker Jan | HOR0201 | 26:57 | + 0:18 | ||
3. | Hájek Kryštof | TUV0203 | 29:09 | + 2:30 | ||
4. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0102 | 30:44 | + 4:05 | ||
5. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | 36:06 | + 9:27 | ||
6. | Průša Kryštof | VSP0102 | 43:19 | + 16:40 | ||
7. | Forst Antonín | MFP0101 | 43:47 | + 17:08 | ||
8. | Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | 51:03 | + 24:24 | ||
9. | Clark Oskar William | LTP0103 | 55:23 | + 28:44 | ||
10. | Weisl Martin | TJP0200 | 90:10 | + 63:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | 43:53 | |||
2. | Šebek Petr | DKP9903 | 46:24 | + 2:31 | ||
3. | Šklíba Michal | SRK9900 | 53:05 | + 9:12 | ||
4. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | 55:01 | + 11:08 | ||
5. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | 57:04 | + 13:11 | ||
6. | Hajný Vojtěch | JIL9902 | 58:37 | + 14:44 | ||
7. | Neumann Jindřich | PVP9900 | 59:37 | + 15:44 | ||
8. | Thoř Tomáš | TUV9903 | 61:15 | + 17:22 | ||
9. | Mašata Metoděj | PHK9905 | 64:20 | + 20:27 | ||
10. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | 69:03 | + 25:10 | ||
11. | Gabryš Lubomír | LME0000 | 83:33 | + 39:40 | ||
12. | Semík Jakub | VSP0000 | 89:25 | + 45:32 | ||
13. | Novák Josef | KPY0000 | 94:25 | + 50:32 | ||
Lebiedziejewski Marcel | 29P9900 | DISK | ||||
Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | 68:23 | 10210 | |||
2. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | 76:31 | + 8:08 | 9165 | ||
3. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | 76:56 | + 8:33 | 9112 | ||
4. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | 78:06 | + 9:43 | 8962 | ||
5. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | 79:03 | + 10:40 | 8840 | ||
6. | Luštický Martin | HOR8700 | 79:09 | + 10:46 | 8827 | ||
7. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | 82:25 | + 14:02 | 8408 | ||
8. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | 82:39 | + 14:16 | 8378 | ||
9. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | 84:11 | + 15:48 | 8181 | ||
10. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | 84:35 | + 16:12 | 8130 | ||
11. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | 86:00 | + 17:37 | 7948 | ||
12. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | 86:50 | + 18:27 | 7841 | ||
13. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 87:09 | + 18:46 | 7800 | ||
14. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | 88:08 | + 19:45 | 7674 | ||
15. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | 88:17 | + 19:54 | 7655 | ||
16. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | 89:52 | + 21:29 | 7451 | ||
17. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | 91:49 | + 23:26 | 7201 | ||
18. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | 93:39 | + 25:16 | 6966 | ||
19. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | 94:03 | + 25:40 | 6914 | ||
20. | Michal Argaláš | TRI9301 | 95:05 | + 26:42 | 6782 | ||
21. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | 95:07 | + 26:44 | 6777 | ||
22. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 98:11 | + 29:48 | 6383 | ||
23. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | 98:48 | + 30:25 | 6304 | ||
24. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | 100:07 | + 31:44 | 6135 | ||
25. | Neumann Vojtěch | PVP9400 | 103:16 | + 34:53 | 5731 | ||
26. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 105:37 | + 37:14 | 5429 | ||
27. | Pavel Štryncl | XX4 | 106:02 | + 37:39 | |||
28. | Mostek Lukasz | STB9100 | 107:33 | + 39:10 | |||
29. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | 110:02 | + 41:39 | 4862 | ||
30. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | 111:14 | + 42:51 | 4708 | ||
31. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 113:27 | + 45:04 | 4423 | ||
32. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | 116:44 | + 48:21 | 4002 | ||
33. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 120:09 | + 51:46 | 3563 | ||
34. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | 122:55 | + 54:32 | 3208 | ||
35. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | 133:04 | + 64:41 | 1905 | ||
36. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | 133:56 | + 65:33 | 1793 | ||
Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | 71:12 | 7800 | |||
2. | Waněk Adam | VRL9501 | 75:02 | + 3:50 | 7411 | ||
3. | Dzioba Mateusz | 29P9500 | 75:21 | + 4:09 | |||
4. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | 75:59 | + 4:47 | 7315 | ||
5. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | 77:10 | + 5:58 | 7195 | ||
6. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | 77:16 | + 6:04 | 7185 | ||
7. | Tomáš Bořil | ZBM8833 | 78:22 | + 7:10 | 7073 | ||
8. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | 79:04 | + 7:52 | 7002 | ||
9. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | 79:19 | + 8:07 | 6977 | ||
10. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | 79:59 | + 8:47 | 6909 | ||
11. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 81:03 | + 9:51 | 6801 | ||
12. | Nowak Maciej | 29P9600 | 81:07 | + 9:55 | |||
13. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | 82:43 | + 11:31 | 6632 | ||
14. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | 84:31 | + 13:19 | 6450 | ||
15. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | 84:43 | + 13:31 | 6429 | ||
16. | Rafal Matyja | 29P | 85:02 | + 13:50 | |||
17. | Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | 85:16 | + 14:04 | 6374 | ||
18. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | 85:26 | + 14:14 | 6357 | ||
19. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 85:42 | + 14:30 | 6330 | ||
20. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | 87:36 | + 16:24 | 6137 | ||
21. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | 88:58 | + 17:46 | 5998 | ||
22. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | 89:34 | + 18:22 | 5938 | ||
23. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | 89:56 | + 18:44 | 5900 | ||
24. | Burda Matěj | LDC9602 | 91:03 | + 19:51 | 5787 | ||
25. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | 91:18 | + 20:06 | 5762 | ||
26. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | 91:42 | + 20:30 | 5721 | ||
27. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | 94:14 | + 23:02 | 5464 | ||
28. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | 95:18 | + 24:06 | 5356 | ||
29. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | 95:32 | + 24:20 | 5333 | ||
30. | Němec Jan | CHA8606 | 100:14 | + 29:02 | 4856 | ||
31. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | 100:37 | + 29:25 | 4817 | ||
32. | Nejman Stanislav | CHA9500 | 101:41 | + 30:29 | 4709 | ||
33. | Ondřej Klimeš | GJN0001 | 101:50 | + 30:38 | |||
34. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | 102:30 | + 31:18 | 4626 | ||
35. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | 104:03 | + 32:51 | 4469 | ||
36. | Procházka Vít | KPY8000 | 105:41 | + 34:29 | 4304 | ||
37. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | 106:12 | + 35:00 | 4251 | ||
38. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | 111:07 | + 39:55 | 3753 | ||
39. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | 111:39 | + 40:27 | 3699 | ||
40. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | 111:44 | + 40:32 | 3690 | ||
41. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | 113:59 | + 42:47 | 3462 | ||
42. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | 117:46 | + 46:34 | 3079 | ||
43. | Zaoral Pedros | TJN7904 | 118:13 | + 47:01 | |||
44. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | 119:27 | + 48:15 | 2908 | ||
45. | Gregoriades Zdeněk | MKP5400 | 122:33 | + 51:21 | 2594 | ||
46. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 144:14 | + 73:02 | 395 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | 50:25 | 8223 | |||
2. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | 56:46 | + 6:21 | 7341 | ||
3. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | 57:16 | + 6:51 | 7272 | ||
4. | Žemlík Pavel | TZL7135 | 57:27 | + 7:02 | 7246 | ||
5. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | 59:55 | + 9:30 | 6904 | ||
6. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | 61:42 | + 11:17 | 6656 | ||
7. | Fejk Zbyněk | SJC7501 | 63:24 | + 12:59 | 6420 | ||
8. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | 65:44 | + 15:19 | 6096 | ||
9. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | 68:47 | + 18:22 | 5673 | ||
10. | Nowak Michal | 29P8800 | 69:28 | + 19:03 | |||
11. | Havlíček Lukáš | JIL9003 | 69:39 | + 19:14 | 5552 | ||
12. | Picek Štěpán | TJN9601 | 70:10 | + 19:45 | 5480 | ||
13. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | 70:56 | + 20:31 | 5374 | ||
14. | Wieczorek Marcin | STB9701 | 73:39 | + 23:14 | 4997 | ||
15. | Vaniš Ondřej | TJN9500 | 74:29 | + 24:04 | 4881 | ||
16. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | 74:39 | + 24:14 | 4858 | ||
17. | Petr Pavel | VLI9400 | 77:52 | + 27:27 | 4411 | ||
18. | Špicar Petr | SJC8801 | 79:43 | + 29:18 | 4154 | ||
19. | Hartman Aleš | VSP6506 | 80:42 | + 30:17 | 4018 | ||
20. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | 81:58 | + 31:33 | 3842 | ||
21. | Horáček Matěj | TUV8501 | 83:00 | + 32:35 | 3698 | ||
22. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | 83:10 | + 32:45 | 3675 | ||
23. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | 84:41 | + 34:16 | 3465 | ||
24. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | 84:49 | + 34:24 | 3446 | ||
25. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | 85:12 | + 34:47 | 3393 | ||
26. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | 85:27 | + 35:02 | 3358 | ||
27. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | 88:28 | + 38:03 | 2939 | ||
28. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | 93:54 | + 43:29 | 2185 | ||
29. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | 95:51 | + 45:26 | 1914 | ||
30. | Píchal Jan | VSP5202 | 104:46 | + 54:21 | 676 | ||
31. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | 109:27 | + 59:02 | 25 | ||
32. | Matoušek Petr | DKP8401 | 144:33 | + 94:08 | 0 | ||
Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | 52:59 | 1897 | |||
2. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | 53:16 | + 0:17 | 1888 | ||
3. | Kučera Jiří | 26C8700 | 55:19 | + 2:20 | |||
4. | Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | 56:09 | + 3:10 | 1789 | ||
5. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | 57:44 | + 4:45 | 1734 | ||
6. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | 60:49 | + 7:50 | 1629 | ||
7. | Hájek Jakub | SHK9802 | 63:09 | + 10:10 | 1549 | ||
8. | Killar Marek | LTU6801 | 64:07 | + 11:08 | 1515 | ||
9. | Ivan Sykorka | XX3 | 66:53 | + 13:54 | |||
10. | Kašpar Ludvík | BOR9805 | 66:57 | + 13:58 | 1418 | ||
11. | Charousek Jakub | DOK9200 | 68:15 | + 15:16 | 1373 | ||
12. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | 68:52 | + 15:53 | 1352 | ||
13. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | 77:30 | + 24:31 | 1056 | ||
14. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | 80:13 | + 27:14 | 963 | ||
15. | Hudec Antonín | PGP9805 | 80:47 | + 27:48 | 943 | ||
16. | Domagala Marcel | 29P9800 | 82:09 | + 29:10 | |||
17. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | 84:44 | + 31:45 | 808 | ||
18. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | 85:35 | + 32:36 | 779 | ||
19. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | 87:09 | + 34:10 | 725 | ||
20. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | 88:56 | + 35:57 | 664 | ||
21. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | 89:14 | + 36:15 | 653 | ||
22. | Albrecht Milan | SMB5901 | 93:28 | + 40:29 | 508 | ||
23. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | 98:02 | + 45:03 | 351 | ||
24. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | 103:28 | + 50:29 | 165 | ||
25. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP9000 | 114:27 | + 61:28 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | 69:01 | |||
2. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | 77:43 | + 8:42 | ||
3. | Pachnik Dariusz | STB6901 | 85:05 | + 16:04 | ||
4. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | 89:38 | + 20:37 | ||
5. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 89:47 | + 20:46 | ||
6. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | 90:13 | + 21:12 | ||
7. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | 90:59 | + 21:58 | ||
8. | Vláčil Daniel | JPV7307 | 93:30 | + 24:29 | ||
9. | Karmazín Pavel | LBE6800 | 96:44 | + 27:43 | ||
10. | Cerha Milan | TUR7703 | 98:48 | + 29:47 | ||
11. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | 99:02 | + 30:01 | ||
12. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | 102:18 | + 33:17 | ||
13. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | 104:20 | + 35:19 | ||
14. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | 105:00 | + 35:59 | ||
15. | Kolář Viktor | HOR7300 | 107:07 | + 38:06 | ||
16. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | 108:22 | + 39:21 | ||
17. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | 111:58 | + 42:57 | ||
18. | Votoček Tomáš | JIL7041 | 112:59 | + 43:58 | ||
19. | Havlíček Libor | JIL6103 | 116:02 | + 47:01 | ||
20. | Liška Jindřich | KPY6700 | 121:56 | + 52:55 | ||
21. | Adamovský Michal | VAM7200 | 137:49 | + 68:48 | ||
22. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | 139:52 | + 70:51 | ||
23. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | 143:20 | + 74:19 | ||
24. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | 144:01 | + 75:00 | ||
25. | Müller Kamil | VAM7501 | 144:04 | + 75:03 | ||
26. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | 157:58 | + 88:57 | ||
27. | Halíř Radim | MFP7000 | 169:00 | + 99:59 | ||
Müller Robert | VAM6900 | DISK | ||||
Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Folprecht Miroslav | TUR5501 | 65:32 | |||
2. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | 66:11 | + 0:39 | ||
3. | Vydra Ivan | PEN6600 | 67:22 | + 1:50 | ||
4. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | 68:53 | + 3:21 | ||
5. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | 69:31 | + 3:59 | ||
6. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | 78:50 | + 13:18 | ||
7. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | 83:29 | + 17:57 | ||
8. | Doležal Miloš | BOR6601 | 86:04 | + 20:32 | ||
9. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | 86:10 | + 20:38 | ||
10. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | 88:03 | + 22:31 | ||
11. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | 90:38 | + 25:06 | ||
12. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | 91:35 | + 26:03 | ||
13. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | 93:23 | + 27:51 | ||
14. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | 93:29 | + 27:57 | ||
15. | Bláha Jan | SJP6800 | 94:18 | + 28:46 | ||
16. | Šebek Martin | SCP6700 | 95:31 | + 29:59 | ||
17. | Vrabec Martin | SCP6100 | 96:21 | + 30:49 | ||
18. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | 97:40 | + 32:08 | ||
19. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | 97:41 | + 32:09 | ||
20. | Kudrass Peter | ZIT | 98:07 | + 32:35 | ||
21. | Šubrt Pavel | SMB6301 | 108:46 | + 43:14 | ||
22. | Vlk Josef | LDC5801 | 111:12 | + 45:40 | ||
23. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 112:20 | + 46:48 | ||
24. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | 117:19 | + 51:47 | ||
25. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | 117:44 | + 52:12 | ||
26. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 131:13 | + 65:41 | ||
27. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | 137:14 | + 71:42 | ||
28. | Klimeš Petr | TEP6300 | 157:11 | + 91:39 | ||
Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | 56:43 | |||
2. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | 60:55 | + 4:12 | ||
3. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 61:58 | + 5:15 | ||
4. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | 63:34 | + 6:51 | ||
5. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | 64:02 | + 7:19 | ||
6. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | 64:26 | + 7:43 | ||
7. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | 64:38 | + 7:55 | ||
8. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | 65:07 | + 8:24 | ||
9. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | 66:29 | + 9:46 | ||
10. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | 66:53 | + 10:10 | ||
11. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | 67:54 | + 11:11 | ||
12. | Šikola Alexej | LJN5301 | 69:09 | + 12:26 | ||
13. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | 71:26 | + 14:43 | ||
14. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP5803 | 72:04 | + 15:21 | ||
15. | Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | 73:09 | + 16:26 | ||
16. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 74:35 | + 17:52 | ||
17. | Junek Petr | STH5501 | 76:32 | + 19:49 | ||
18. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | 76:55 | + 20:12 | ||
19. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | 77:17 | + 20:34 | ||
20. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 77:21 | + 20:38 | ||
21. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 83:17 | + 26:34 | ||
22. | Toušek Miloslav | MKP5000 | 85:12 | + 28:29 | ||
23. | Doležal Miroslav | PGP5501 | 85:34 | + 28:51 | ||
24. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | 86:30 | + 29:47 | ||
25. | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | 86:39 | + 29:56 | ||
26. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | 88:02 | + 31:19 | ||
27. | Niemiec Janusz | 29P5700 | 89:34 | + 32:51 | ||
28. | Babický Tomáš | DLT5001 | 90:11 | + 33:28 | ||
29. | Novák Karel | NPA5001 | 90:43 | + 34:00 | ||
30. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL5001 | 97:52 | + 41:09 | ||
31. | Paukert Milan | TJP5000 | 98:58 | + 42:15 | ||
32. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | 101:35 | + 44:52 | ||
33. | Fejlek Vojtěch | SHK5202 | 102:20 | + 45:37 | ||
34. | Jedlička Miroslav | JEN5301 | 103:05 | + 46:22 | ||
Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | 65:46 | |||
2. | Mikan Vladimír | SJC4805 | 68:05 | + 2:19 | ||
3. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 68:59 | + 3:13 | ||
4. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | 74:40 | + 8:54 | ||
5. | Peterka Josef | LLI4702 | 76:33 | + 10:47 | ||
6. | Procházka Zdenko | DKP4300 | 76:44 | + 10:58 | ||
7. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | 78:28 | + 12:42 | ||
8. | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | 78:51 | + 13:05 | ||
9. | Bogulak Adam | 29P4800 | 78:59 | + 13:13 | ||
10. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | 79:47 | + 14:01 | ||
11. | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | 83:31 | + 17:45 | ||
12. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | 85:14 | + 19:28 | ||
13. | Fejk Zbyněk | HOR4801 | 85:53 | + 20:07 | ||
14. | Ryšavý Vít | TJP4700 | 93:23 | + 27:37 | ||
15. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | 95:19 | + 29:33 | ||
16. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | 96:23 | + 30:37 | ||
17. | Valášek Josef | SCP4501 | 105:31 | + 39:45 | ||
18. | Lukáš Zdeněk | LLI4502 | 105:36 | + 39:50 | ||
19. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | 108:17 | + 42:31 | ||
20. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | 110:39 | + 44:53 | ||
21. | Bláha Svatopluk | SJP3501 | 113:17 | + 47:31 | ||
22. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | 156:40 | + 90:54 | ||
23. | Šerák Zdeněk | MKP4200 | 158:19 | + 92:33 | ||
Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | 22:16 | |||
2. | Truhlářová Michala | LLI9950 | 24:11 | + 1:55 | ||
3. | Čechmánek Václav | PVP0600 | 26:42 | + 4:26 | ||
4. | Janoušek Šimon | TUV | 31:08 | + 8:52 | ||
5. | Zelenka Vincent | KPY0400 | 33:16 | + 11:00 | ||
6. | Mencl Josef | VSP0602 | 34:48 | + 12:32 | ||
7. | Wdówková Ellen | TJN0353 | 38:08 | + 15:52 | ||
8. | Míka Bertík | TJN0601 | 39:27 | + 17:11 | ||
9. | Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | 40:09 | + 17:53 | ||
10. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | 41:13 | + 18:57 | ||
11. | Vařeková Anna | TUV0651 | 46:00 | + 23:44 | ||
12. | Vřešťál František | TUR0906 | 47:17 | + 25:01 | ||
13. | Žemlová Barbora | KAM0751 | 47:29 | + 25:13 | ||
14. | Kvapilová Kristýnka | TUV0999 | 48:50 | + 26:34 | ||
15. | Bláhová Blanka | SJP | 49:59 | + 27:43 | ||
16. | Vřešťál Antonín | TUR0604 | 51:07 | + 28:51 | ||
17. | Kándl Matěj | DCE0500 | 54:19 | + 32:03 | ||
18. | Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | 56:01 | + 33:45 | ||
19. | Bradáč Václav | LLI0600 | 58:50 | + 36:34 | ||
20. | Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | 59:45 | + 37:29 | ||
21. | Folprechtová Julča+Lukáš | TUV | 61:51 | + 39:35 | ||
22. | Kalinová Ella | EKP0961 | 63:32 | + 41:16 | ||
23. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | 65:56 | + 43:40 | ||
24. | Hubáčková Lucie | TJN0651 | 67:16 | + 45:00 | ||
25. | Hubáček David | TJN0602 | 70:22 | + 48:06 | ||
26. | Junek Matouš | STH0801 | 102:14 | + 79:58 | ||
27. | Forst Albert | MFP0901 | 106:37 | + 84:21 | ||
28. | Bláha Šimon | SJP0700 | 119:44 | + 97:28 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rucker Petr | HOR6580 | 28:04 | |||
2. | Krausová Hana | LLI9853 | 29:02 | + 0:58 | ||
3. | Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | 30:39 | + 2:35 | ||
3. | Kalenský Aleš | STH9801 | 30:39 | + 2:35 | ||
5. | Ježek Josef | TUV | 32:11 | + 4:07 | ||
6. | Koucký Martin | EKP9700 | 32:18 | + 4:14 | ||
7. | Tkáč Jan | TJN | 33:35 | + 5:31 | ||
8. | Zítková Michaela | NER | 33:37 | + 5:33 | ||
9. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | 35:09 | + 7:05 | ||
10. | Kalenská Kateřina | STH7351 | 37:51 | + 9:47 | ||
11. | Melicharová Barbora | LLI7252 | 40:33 | + 12:29 | ||
12. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | 40:39 | + 12:35 | ||
13. | Balcarová Alena | LLI7150 | 41:07 | + 13:03 | ||
14. | Peterková Viktorie | LLI7551 | 41:59 | + 13:55 | ||
15. | Neyrinck Noel | VSP7012 | 43:35 | + 15:31 | ||
16. | Vokálová Pavla | CHA4951 | 46:29 | + 18:25 | ||
17. | Nováková Marie | KPY9850 | 46:57 | + 18:53 | ||
18. | Hornychová Helena | NER | 53:45 | + 25:41 | ||
19. | Neumannová Kristýna | LLI9850 | 54:03 | + 25:59 | ||
20. | Petrová Věra | VLI6251 | 56:19 | + 28:15 | ||
21. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | 61:16 | + 33:12 | ||
22. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR | 62:51 | + 34:47 | ||
23. | Klašková Josefina | DKP9651 | 67:56 | + 39:52 | ||
24. | Háková Eva | NPA6951 | 83:53 | + 55:49 | ||
25. | Hák Petr | NPA0301 | 102:51 | + 74:47 | ||
Ječná Tereza | TUR | DISK | ||||
Křížek Tomáš | TUR | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pešík Marek | TJN8301 | 53:05 | |||
2. | Lubomír Pavlíček | NER | 63:46 | + 10:41 | ||
3. | Janoušek Jirka | TUV | 65:58 | + 12:53 | ||
4. | Pešík Michal | TJN7701 | 68:30 | + 15:25 | ||
5. | Mencl Miloslav | VSP6505 | 69:02 | + 15:57 | ||
6. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | 71:51 | + 18:46 | ||
7. | Kořínek Zdeněk | PEN6201 | 72:16 | + 19:11 | ||
8. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | 72:40 | + 19:35 | ||
9. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | 73:03 | + 19:58 | ||
10. | Milan Bochenek | EKP5601 | 73:15 | + 20:10 | ||
11. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | 73:29 | + 20:24 | ||
12. | Chládek Milan | 27C7900 | 78:01 | + 24:56 | ||
13. | Hejnalová Eva | KAM9651 | 79:53 | + 26:48 | ||
14. | Ctirad Navratil | XX2 | 82:44 | + 29:39 | ||
15. | Miller Jan | JEN | 96:00 | + 42:55 | ||
16. | Kraus Jakub | LLI9702 | 100:54 | + 47:49 | ||
17. | Pohořalá Karolína | ROU6850 | 102:06 | + 49:01 | ||
18. | Pohořalý Dobroslav | ROU6401 | 102:35 | + 49:30 | ||
19. | Kadečka Adam | JEN | 104:27 | + 51:22 | ||
20. | Jan Schulhof | XX6 | 126:44 | + 73:39 | ||
21. | Hylenová Zlata | TUR9352 | 129:34 | + 76:29 | ||
22. | Hejnalová Hana | PHK6151 | 137:48 | + 84:43 |