Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách - E1

Kategorie: H21B

Datum:
29.03.2013
Místo konání:
Podolí-Kvítkov, louka
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Pavlíkovo údolí
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Janata Martin
Stavitel tratí:
Klaška Pavel
H21B
4.80 km, 186 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6356
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Huesler, Stefan 33C7900 OLG Galgenen 35:40
2. Nurminen Ville-Veikko 11F8100 Suosmeren Salpa 37:40 + 2:00
2. Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 SK LOB Nová Paka 37:40 + 2:00 6894
4. Procházka Tomáš SCP8200 OK Sparta Praha 40:52 + 5:12 6400
5. Majláth Martin 17S8902 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 42:07 + 6:27
6. Brettschneider Moritz 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 44:08 + 8:28
7. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 KČT Aš 44:54 + 9:14 5777
8. Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 K.O.B. Choceň 46:25 + 10:45 5543
9. Nemec Juraj 17S8901 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 49:07 + 13:27
10. Pavelka Jan MBM8500 O-mikron 49:12 + 13:32 5113
11. Komín David PGP7405 SK Praga 49:48 + 14:08 5020
12. Brettschneider Max 13D Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 50:04 + 14:24
13. Vančura Martin TJN8002 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 50:39 + 14:59 4889
14. Koucký Roman EKP6301 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 51:10 + 15:30 4809
15. Cupák Jiří VRL7201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 51:48 + 16:08 4711
16. Badura Václav SKV8101 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 52:56 + 17:16 4536
17. Schmotz, Martin 33D1042 USV TU Dresden 53:18 + 17:38
18. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 lepus.cz 53:48 + 18:08 4402
19. Reimann, Alexander 33D1035 USV TU Dresden 55:13 + 19:33
20. Knitsch, Sebastian 29D9000 USG Chemnitz 55:16 + 19:36
21. Schramm Erwin 13D8510 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 55:59 + 20:19
22. Nemec Andrej 17S9201 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 57:28 + 21:48
23. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 SK Netopýr Zákupy 59:40 + 24:00 3496
24. Ebneth, Benedict 34D9100 OLG Regensburg 61:25 + 25:45
25. Kubec Pavel STB6601 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 61:49 + 26:09 3164
26. Sixta Martin MOV7601 SKOB Ostrava 63:36 + 27:56 2888
27. Kiss Dénes 16H7800 JMD 64:10 + 28:30
28. Ebneth, Maximilian 34D9000 OLG Regensburg 66:40 + 31:00
29. Šafek Jiří ZBM7606 SK Žabovřesky Brno 69:08 + 33:28 2034
30. Randík Jan SOB8703 SOBSA 71:47 + 36:07 1624
31. Charousek Jakub DOK9200 OK Doksy 71:52 + 36:12 1612
32. Korthauer, Marius 43D8400 Team Korthauer Racing GmbH 78:20 + 42:40
33. Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 KOB Dobruška 80:19 + 44:39 306
34. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 OK Sparta Praha 85:21 + 49:41 0