Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vavrysová Barbara | LCE9751 | LCE | 37:21 | ||
2. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | LTP | 42:36 | + 5:15 | |
3. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | PHK | 46:01 | + 8:40 | |
4. | Fenclová Tereza | LPU9752 | LPU | 46:16 | + 8:55 | |
5. | Tesařová Jana | TRI9751 | TRI | 46:32 | + 9:11 | |
6. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | ZBM | 47:03 | + 9:42 | |
7. | Odehnalová Tereza | ABM9757 | ABM | 47:59 | + 10:38 | |
8. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | TRI | 48:55 | + 11:34 | |
9. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | TUR | 48:57 | + 11:36 | |
10. | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | TUR | 49:06 | + 11:45 | |
11. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | SHK | 50:04 | + 12:43 | |
12. | Koporová Lenka | ZBM9753 | ZBM | 51:06 | + 13:45 | |
13. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | PGP | 51:42 | + 14:21 | |
14. | Horvátová Hana | ASU9797 | ASU | 52:12 | + 14:51 | |
15. | Hudská Ludmila | TUR9851 | TUR | 52:49 | + 15:28 | |
16. | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | ZBM | 55:12 | + 17:51 | |
17. | Nejezchlebová Barbora | TUR9755 | TUR | 61:20 | + 23:59 | |
18. | Čechová Klára | AOP9951 | AOP | 61:33 | + 24:12 | |
19. | Kaufmanová Ivana | TRI9761 | TRI | 64:35 | + 27:14 | |
20. | Liberdová Jana | TRI9852 | TRI | 68:20 | + 30:59 | |
21. | Novotná Klára | ZLH9851 | ZLH | 68:55 | + 31:34 | |
22. | Kovářová Tereza | TRI9756 | TRI | 74:25 | + 37:04 | |
23. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | SHK | 77:15 | + 39:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | PHK | 44:45 | ||
2. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | KAM | 45:20 | + 0:35 | |
3. | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | LPU | 46:14 | + 1:29 | |
4. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | LPM | 47:48 | + 3:03 | |
5. | Doleželová Kateřina | LPU9558 | LPU | 47:50 | + 3:05 | |
6. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | LLI | 48:23 | + 3:38 | |
7. | Hiršová Gabriela | VBM9651 | VBM | 52:15 | + 7:30 | |
8. | Hančová Petra | VRL9652 | VRL | 53:07 | + 8:22 | |
9. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | KAM | 53:26 | + 8:41 | |
10. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | KAM | 54:32 | + 9:47 | |
11. | Šmejcová Anna | SJC9552 | SJC | 56:01 | + 11:16 | |
12. | Machačová Michaela | PHK9656 | PHK | 56:09 | + 11:24 | |
13. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | LPM | 58:18 | + 13:33 | |
14. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | TRI | 59:07 | + 14:22 | |
15. | Fukalová Martina | AOV9550 | AOV | 60:02 | + 15:17 | |
16. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | PGP | 60:03 | + 15:18 | |
17. | Šádková Martina | PHK9653 | PHK | 74:43 | + 29:58 | |
Cych Weronika | xxx | XXX | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Morawska Anna | POL | POL | 47:42 | |||
2. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | ZBM | 48:27 | + 0:45 | 8182 | |
3. | Stankiewicz Agata | POL | POL | 49:34 | + 1:52 | ||
4. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | LPU | 50:11 | + 2:29 | 7906 | |
5. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | ZBM | 51:05 | + 3:23 | 7762 | |
6. | Horčičková Vendula | UOL9353 | UOL | 51:27 | + 3:45 | 7704 | |
7. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | ZBM | 51:54 | + 4:12 | 7632 | |
8. | Svobodová Radka | AOP9452 | AOP | 54:24 | + 6:42 | 7234 | |
9. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | TUR | 56:04 | + 8:22 | 6968 | |
10. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | DKP | 56:22 | + 8:40 | 6920 | |
11. | Kosová Štěpánka | TRI9458 | TRI | 57:56 | + 10:14 | 6671 | |
12. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | PHK | 59:20 | + 11:38 | 6448 | |
13. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | TUR | 60:54 | + 13:12 | 6198 | |
14. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | ZBM | 63:45 | + 16:03 | 5744 | |
15. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | LPM | 65:15 | + 17:33 | 5505 | |
Zayats Inna | LPM9353 | LPM | DISK | 0 | |||
Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | ZBM | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Duchová Iveta | LPU8654 | LPU | 58:26 | 10002 | ||
2. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | TUR | 59:17 | + 0:51 | 9864 | |
3. | Kovářová Kristýna | DKP8450 | DKP | 62:31 | + 4:05 | 9340 | |
4. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | TUR | 65:20 | + 6:54 | 8884 | |
5. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | PHK | 65:43 | + 7:17 | 8822 | |
6. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | SHK | 65:47 | + 7:21 | 8811 | |
7. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | SHK | 70:13 | + 11:47 | 8093 | |
8. | Kuncová Eliška | SSU8951 | SSU | 77:29 | + 19:03 | 6915 | |
9. | Matrasová Kateřina | CHT8353 | CHT | 79:05 | + 20:39 | 6656 | |
10. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | TZL | 80:34 | + 22:08 | 6416 | |
11. | Svobodová Jana | PHK8753 | PHK | 80:52 | + 22:26 | 6367 | |
12. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | PHK | 82:18 | + 23:52 | 6135 | |
13. | Hrstková Vladěna | PGP8753 | PGP | 82:47 | + 24:21 | 6057 | |
14. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | PGP | 92:20 | + 33:54 | 4509 | |
15. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | LPU | 98:29 | + 40:03 | 3513 | |
16. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | ZBM | 116:52 | + 58:26 | 535 | |
17. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SSU | 120:26 | + 62:00 | 0 | |
Indráková Adélka | ZBM9153 | ZBM | DISK | 0 | |||
Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | MBM | DISK | 0 | |||
Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | PGP | DISK | 0 | |||
Bochenková Ivana | SJC8952 | SJC | DISK | 0 | |||
Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | DKP | DISK | 0 | |||
Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | ZBM | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | SJC | 58:00 | ||
2. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | VLI | 60:59 | + 2:59 | |
3. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | CHA | 63:39 | + 5:39 | |
4. | Svobodová Jitka | DCE7450 | DCE | 67:28 | + 9:28 | |
5. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | CHA | 69:20 | + 11:20 | |
Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | VSP | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaloupská Pavlína | PHK7051 | PHK | 57:58 | ||
2. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | VLI | 64:27 | + 6:29 | |
3. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | LDC | 74:38 | + 16:40 | |
4. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | TTR | 91:01 | + 33:03 | |
Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | MFP | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplá Hana | SHK6561 | SHK | 59:02 | ||
2. | Bochenková Jana | EKP6150 | EKP | 61:59 | + 2:57 | |
3. | Tichá Jana | TJH6451 | TJH | 70:22 | + 11:20 | |
4. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | LPU | 76:29 | + 17:27 | |
5. | Kolovská Ilona | LPM6352 | LPM | 82:47 | + 23:45 | |
6. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | SHK | 85:37 | + 26:35 | |
7. | Hasalová Jana | PGP6751 | PGP | 107:18 | + 48:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | TBM | 56:53 | ||
2. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | LPU | 59:38 | + 2:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omová Jana | TUR5150 | TUR | 62:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mielec Jaromír | AOV9701 | AOV | 44:17 | ||
2. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | SHK | 48:34 | + 4:17 | |
3. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | LCE | 49:35 | + 5:18 | |
4. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | PGP | 52:33 | + 8:16 | |
5. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | DOK | 52:59 | + 8:42 | |
6. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | TUR | 53:54 | + 9:37 | |
7. | Ježek Ondřej | SLA9701 | SLA | 56:17 | + 12:00 | |
8. | Růžička Adam | PHK9704 | PHK | 58:25 | + 14:08 | |
9. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | SJI | 58:41 | + 14:24 | |
10. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | SHK | 60:31 | + 16:14 | |
11. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | KAM | 64:47 | + 20:30 | |
12. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | CHC | 65:10 | + 20:53 | |
13. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | BBM | 65:13 | + 20:56 | |
14. | Madzia Martin | TRI9705 | TRI | 65:48 | + 21:31 | |
15. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | LLI | 67:04 | + 22:47 | |
16. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | SJC | 68:46 | + 24:29 | |
17. | Drozd Michal | BBM9701 | BBM | 74:07 | + 29:50 | |
18. | Semerád Antonín | DKP9801 | DKP | 75:05 | + 30:48 | |
19. | Kočí Josef | JPV9824 | JPV | 78:03 | + 33:46 | |
20. | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | TRI | 79:03 | + 34:46 | |
21. | Faltejsek Jan | PHK9802 | PHK | 90:13 | + 45:56 | |
22. | Hasal Martin | PGP9804 | PGP | 99:07 | + 54:50 | |
Bendák Jan | LTU9801 | LTU | DISK | |||
Kašpar Jakub | ASU9747 | ASU | DISK | |||
Černocký Libor | LCE9803 | LCE | DISK | |||
Kanta Martin | LPU9705 | LPU | DISK | |||
Lanc Vojtěch | TRI9807 | TRI | DISK | |||
Werner Michal | PGP9705 | PGP | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waněk Adam | VRL9501 | VRL | 48:23 | ||
2. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | TUR | 51:57 | + 3:34 | |
3. | Wołowczyk Krzysztof | POL | POL | 53:28 | + 5:05 | |
4. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | KAM | 54:51 | + 6:28 | |
5. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | PHK | 54:58 | + 6:35 | |
6. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | LLI | 55:21 | + 6:58 | |
7. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | PGP | 56:55 | + 8:32 | |
8. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | BOR | 57:05 | + 8:42 | |
9. | Slíva Jan | LCE9602 | LCE | 57:20 | + 8:57 | |
10. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | DKP | 57:49 | + 9:26 | |
11. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | LCE | 60:03 | + 11:40 | |
12. | Rzeńca Krzysztof | POL | POL | 60:15 | + 11:52 | |
13. | Horáček Petr | PHK9602 | PHK | 60:20 | + 11:57 | |
14. | Dzioba Mateusz | PHK9500 | PHK | 62:51 | + 14:28 | |
15. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | ZBM | 62:53 | + 14:30 | |
16. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BBM | 65:23 | + 17:00 | |
17. | Glonek Jakub | AOV9602 | AOV | 66:53 | + 18:30 | |
18. | Wisniewski Łukasz | POL | POL | 68:26 | + 20:03 | |
19. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | PGP | 72:27 | + 24:04 | |
20. | Janeba Vladimír | CHC9602 | CHC | 74:09 | + 25:46 | |
21. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | LPM | 76:42 | + 28:19 | |
22. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | SJC | 89:21 | + 40:58 | |
23. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | TRI | 98:21 | + 49:58 | |
Piotrowski Radosław | POL | POL | DISK | |||
Boskovský Vojtěch | DOK9601 | DOK | DISK | |||
Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | LPU | DISK | |||
Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | LCE | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | AOP | 51:27 | 9239 | ||
2. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | LCE | 53:38 | + 2:11 | 8870 | |
3. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | ZBM | 54:15 | + 2:48 | 8766 | |
4. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | AOP | 56:44 | + 5:17 | 8348 | |
5. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | LCE | 57:23 | + 5:56 | 8238 | |
6. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | ZBM | 57:29 | + 6:02 | 8221 | |
7. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | TRI | 60:33 | + 9:06 | 7704 | |
8. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | TUR | 61:14 | + 9:47 | 7589 | |
9. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | ABM | 68:04 | + 16:37 | 6436 | |
10. | Klusáček Jan | TTR9301 | TTR | 69:37 | + 18:10 | 6175 | |
11. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | KAM | 70:49 | + 19:22 | 5973 | |
12. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | KAM | 71:30 | + 20:03 | 5857 | |
13. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | LPU | 71:58 | + 20:31 | 5779 | |
14. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | LPU | 74:47 | + 23:20 | 5304 | |
15. | Rossmanith Vojta | AOP9302 | AOP | 84:10 | + 32:43 | 3721 | |
16. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | ABM | 92:42 | + 41:15 | 2282 | |
17. | Rohel Marek | AOV9401 | AOV | 104:42 | + 53:15 | 259 | |
Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | LPU | DISK | 0 | |||
Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | DKP | DISK | 0 | |||
Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | SJC | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | ZBM | 74:45 | ||
2. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | PGP | 74:51 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | PGP | 75:35 | + 0:50 | |
4. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | TUR | 80:07 | + 5:22 | |
5. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | ZBM | 81:24 | + 6:39 | |
6. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | TUR | 82:54 | + 8:09 | |
7. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | ZBM | 83:43 | + 8:58 | |
8. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | TUR | 84:04 | + 9:19 | |
9. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | LPU | 85:31 | + 10:46 | |
10. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | VLI | 86:04 | + 11:19 | |
11. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | PGP | 86:33 | + 11:48 | |
12. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | TUR | 87:11 | + 12:26 | |
13. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | LPU | 88:08 | + 13:23 | |
14. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VBM | 90:35 | + 15:50 | |
15. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | TUV | 90:39 | + 15:54 | |
16. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | SHK | 90:48 | + 16:03 | |
17. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | PGP | 90:57 | + 16:12 | |
18. | Pospíšil Vítek | SCP6800 | SCP | 92:01 | + 17:16 | |
19. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | PGP | 92:14 | + 17:29 | |
20. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | ZBM | 93:14 | + 18:29 | |
21. | Procházka Pavel | PGP9002 | PGP | 93:30 | + 18:45 | |
22. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | TUR | 93:49 | + 19:04 | |
23. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | TRI | 94:51 | + 20:06 | |
24. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | PHK | 95:18 | + 20:33 | |
25. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | PHK | 95:43 | + 20:58 | |
26. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | ABM | 96:18 | + 21:33 | |
27. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | SJC | 96:23 | + 21:38 | |
28. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | SSU | 97:29 | + 22:44 | |
29. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | PHK | 97:37 | + 22:52 | |
30. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | PGP | 97:46 | + 23:01 | |
31. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | AOP | 97:56 | + 23:11 | |
32. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | TUR | 98:02 | + 23:17 | |
33. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | EKP | 98:22 | + 23:37 | |
34. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | DOK | 100:47 | + 26:02 | |
35. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | LPM | 101:45 | + 27:00 | |
36. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | ZBM | 101:55 | + 27:10 | |
37. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | TJN | 102:03 | + 27:18 | |
38. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | VLI | 104:16 | + 29:31 | |
39. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | ZBM | 105:54 | + 31:09 | |
40. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | CHT | 106:37 | + 31:52 | |
41. | Tesař Pavel | PGP7708 | PGP | 106:40 | + 31:55 | |
42. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | ABM | 106:43 | + 31:58 | |
43. | Luštický Martin | HOR8700 | HOR | 107:58 | + 33:13 | |
44. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | RBK | 108:02 | + 33:17 | |
45. | Přikryl Petr | ABM6708 | ABM | 111:05 | + 36:20 | |
46. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | PHK | 113:39 | + 38:54 | |
47. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | TUR | 114:45 | + 40:00 | |
48. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | MBM | 121:38 | + 46:53 | |
49. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | TUR | 124:46 | + 50:01 | |
50. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | ZBM | 125:47 | + 51:02 | |
51. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | PGP | 127:18 | + 52:33 | |
52. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | DOB | 127:22 | + 52:37 | |
53. | Vik Martin | STH9206 | STH | 138:24 | + 63:39 | |
54. | Műller Martin | PHK8903 | PHK | 141:23 | + 66:38 | |
55. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB8901 | SMB | 147:05 | + 72:20 | |
56. | Hladík František | STH9203 | STH | 149:53 | + 75:08 | |
Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | LCE | DISK | |||
Dariusz Sokalski | POL | POL | DISK | |||
Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VBM | DISK | |||
Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | PGP | DISK | |||
Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | MBM | DISK | |||
Pašek František | KAM7600 | KAM | DISK | |||
Francke Michal | TJN8600 | TJN | DISK | |||
Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | ZBM | DISK | |||
Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | SHK | DISK | |||
Roman Paclík | SHK7801 | SHK | DISK | |||
Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | SHK | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | VRL | 67:19 | ||
2. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | CHA | 69:13 | + 1:54 | |
3. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | LCE | 71:43 | + 4:24 | |
4. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | SCP | 73:06 | + 5:47 | |
5. | Rožek David | MFP7403 | MFP | 76:07 | + 8:48 | |
6. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | VRL | 79:10 | + 11:51 | |
7. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | BOR | 80:37 | + 13:18 | |
8. | Cerha Milan | TUR7703 | TUR | 82:06 | + 14:47 | |
9. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | STH | 99:25 | + 32:06 | |
10. | Dvořáček Jiří | TTR7502 | TTR | 106:26 | + 39:07 | |
Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | TJN | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | VSP | 56:04 | ||
2. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | VSP | 57:51 | + 1:47 | |
3. | Žemlík Pavel | TZL7135 | TZL | 62:05 | + 6:01 | |
4. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | VLI | 62:37 | + 6:33 | |
5. | Vláčil Daniel | JPV7307 | JPV | 63:01 | + 6:57 | |
6. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | VRL | 65:10 | + 9:06 | |
7. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | LDC | 83:15 | + 27:11 | |
8. | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | PHK | 87:12 | + 31:08 | |
9. | Faltejsek Pavel | PHK7003 | PHK | 91:30 | + 35:26 | |
10. | Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | ZLH | 103:58 | + 47:54 | |
11. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SMB | 108:25 | + 52:21 | |
Vejražka Štěpán | SJC | SJC | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | KAM | 47:54 | ||
2. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | AOP | 53:01 | + 5:07 | |
3. | Stárek Filip | TUR6602 | TUR | 62:43 | + 14:49 | |
4. | Tichý Martin | TJH6401 | TJH | 64:28 | + 16:34 | |
5. | Vydra Ivan | PEN6600 | PEN | 65:46 | + 17:52 | |
6. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | TUV | 72:57 | + 25:03 | |
7. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | BBM | 74:45 | + 26:51 | |
8. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | LLI | 74:50 | + 26:56 | |
9. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | PGP | 76:58 | + 29:04 | |
10. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | DKP | 77:00 | + 29:06 | |
Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | LBE | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | TTR | 51:25 | ||
2. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | LTP | 56:08 | + 4:43 | |
3. | Kršák Karel | VIC5902 | VIC | 61:34 | + 10:09 | |
4. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | LPU | 69:42 | + 18:17 | |
5. | Mechl Miroslav | JIL6301 | JIL | 70:14 | + 18:49 | |
6. | Janeba Petr | CHC6001 | CHC | 79:30 | + 28:05 | |
7. | Šilhavý Miroslav | LPM5800 | LPM | 83:12 | + 31:47 | |
Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | HOR | DISK | |||
Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | PEN | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | SHK | 56:02 | ||
2. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | DCE | 58:30 | + 2:28 | |
3. | Folprecht Miroslav | TUR5501 | TUR | 60:47 | + 4:45 | |
4. | Novák Tom | DOK5500 | DOK | 61:52 | + 5:50 | |
5. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | EKP | 66:52 | + 10:50 | |
6. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | TJN | 77:04 | + 21:02 | |
7. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | LPU | 77:38 | + 21:36 | |
8. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | LPU | 92:44 | + 36:42 | |
9. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | VSP | 94:00 | + 37:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | VLI | 47:55 | ||
2. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | VLI | 53:53 | + 5:58 | |
3. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | LPU | 56:40 | + 8:45 | |
4. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | VRL | 59:50 | + 11:55 | |
5. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | LPU | 64:57 | + 17:02 | |
6. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | VLI | 67:19 | + 19:24 | |
7. | Rančák Josef | BOR5004 | BOR | 77:34 | + 29:39 | |
8. | Jelínek Martin | PGP5103 | PGP | 80:47 | + 32:52 | |
9. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | BBM | 82:42 | + 34:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | PZR | 55:12 | ||
2. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | MKP | 69:35 | + 14:23 | |
3. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | SRK | 75:19 | + 20:07 | |
Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | TUV | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | UVP | 74:47 | ||
2. | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | PHK | 78:09 | + 3:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | PHK | 46:12 | ||
2. | Dutkiewicz Demion | XXX | XXX | 46:48 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Nowak Maciej | xxx | XXX | 46:53 | + 0:41 | |
4. | Janata Jakub | STH9205 | STH | 53:34 | + 7:22 | |
5. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | DOK | 55:28 | + 9:16 | |
6. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | SHK | 56:56 | + 10:44 | |
7. | Kolovský Jiří | LPM5408 | LPM | 95:53 | + 49:41 | |
8. | Janata Karel | xxx | XXX | 97:57 | + 51:45 | |
9. | Koštejn Pavel | DOK7100 | DOK | 102:14 | + 56:02 | |
Mostek Lukasz | xxx | XXX | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palenčar, Svoboda | BFM | BFM | 58:53 | ||
2. | Tůmová, Zlámalová | SJC | SJC | 66:09 | + 7:16 | |
3. | Gallová, Chrástová | STH | STH | 69:14 | + 10:21 | |
4. | Janků, Vejražková | SJC | SJC | 72:22 | + 13:29 | |
5. | Kochová, Kuchařová | SJC | SJC | 76:08 | + 17:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jebavá Lucie | VRL9254 | VRL | 42:28 | ||
2. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | LPU | 45:39 | + 3:11 | |
3. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | LPU | 52:26 | + 9:58 | |
4. | Ducháčková Kateřina | STH9356 | STH | 57:26 | + 14:58 | |
5. | Chmelíková Tereza | xxx | XXX | 60:06 | + 17:38 | |
6. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | LTU | 60:51 | + 18:23 | |
7. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | LTP | 77:38 | + 35:10 | |
8. | Štičková Eva | LLI6051 | LLI | 111:54 | + 69:26 | |
9. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | SJC | 123:35 | + 81:07 | |
10. | Ropková Eva | CHC7855 | CHC | 129:41 | + 87:13 |