Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markéta Hošmánková | BOR0350 | 22:06 | |||
2. | Valentýna Kopecká | VSP0453 | 22:34 | + 0:28 | ||
3. | Kateřina Horáková | LDC | 23:55 | + 1:49 | ||
4. | Tereza Průšková | STB0499 | 25:26 | + 3:20 | ||
5. | Sofie Tomanicová | CHA0450 | 31:02 | + 8:56 | ||
6. | Eva Fiala Honza a | XXX | 36:43 | + 14:37 | ||
7. | Anna Jakoubková | STB0498 | 48:07 | + 26:01 | ||
8. | Eva Baldriánová | VSP0751 | 50:26 | + 28:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kateřina Dolejší | STB0199 | 29:03 | |||
2. | Elin Martanová | VLI0252 | 31:10 | + 2:07 | ||
3. | Zuzana Matějková | LTP0153 | 31:24 | + 2:21 | ||
4. | Lucie Linková | TUR0251 | 37:29 | + 8:26 | ||
5. | Adéla Rydlová | TJN0151 | 39:57 | + 10:54 | ||
6. | Martina Pavlová | LTP0151 | 43:31 | + 14:28 | ||
7. | Emma Patzeltová | BOR0251 | 59:54 | + 30:51 | ||
8. | Vendula Růžičková | CHA0252 | 61:32 | + 32:29 | ||
9. | Hornychová | TJN0254 | 77:18 | + 48:15 | ||
10. | Andrea Jeřábková | CHA0253 | 89:59 | + 60:56 | ||
11. | Zuzana Voborníková | XXX | 114:04 | + 85:01 | ||
12. | Adélka Lišková | CHA0254 | 114:13 | + 85:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucie Janoušková | BOR9954 | 34:59 | |||
2. | Lucie Poloprutská | VLI9950 | 35:30 | + 0:31 | ||
3. | Markéta Pavlíková | CHA0050 | 37:11 | + 2:12 | ||
4. | Kateřina Kubecová | STB9999 | 37:49 | + 2:50 | ||
5. | Johana Kopecká | VSP9950 | 45:32 | + 10:33 | ||
6. | Karolína Žejdlíková | LTP9950 | 46:24 | + 11:25 | ||
7. | Rose Riby | LTP0051 | 49:19 | + 14:20 | ||
8. | Barbora Lejsková | TJN0051 | 54:10 | + 19:11 | ||
9. | Ema Jeřábková | BOR9957 | 55:49 | + 20:50 | ||
10. | Hana Lišková | KPY9951 | 62:03 | + 27:04 | ||
11. | Edita Holečková | LDC | 76:28 | + 41:29 | ||
12. | Barbora Koucká | EKP0050 | 119:00 | + 84:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbora Kohoutová | BOR9850 | 39:29 | |||
2. | Lucie Nováková | BOR9854 | 39:33 | + 0:04 | ||
3. | Karolína Staňová | BOR9853 | 40:54 | + 1:25 | ||
4. | Andrea Kameníková | BOR9751 | 44:51 | + 5:22 | ||
5. | Klára Poloprutská | VLI9750 | 45:03 | + 5:34 | ||
6. | Monika Kohlová | TUR9756 | 46:06 | + 6:37 | ||
7. | Anna Fürstová | LLI9854 | 56:42 | + 17:13 | ||
8. | Hana Krausová | LLI9853 | 59:05 | + 19:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šárka Folbrechtová | BOR9051 | 42:55 | 7984 | |||
2. | Kateřina Horáčková | VLI8150 | 44:00 | + 1:05 | 7793 | ||
3. | Barbora Baldrianová | VSP7850 | 45:16 | + 2:21 | 7569 | ||
4. | Petra Hradecká | DOK6850 | 46:46 | + 3:51 | 7304 | ||
5. | Lucie Janatová | DKP8154 | 48:11 | + 5:16 | 7054 | ||
6. | Jitka Pavlíková | LIT8352 | 50:15 | + 7:20 | 6689 | ||
7. | Ita Krafková | BOR8156 | 50:49 | + 7:54 | 6589 | ||
8. | Kateřina Zamazalová | TAP9053 | 50:50 | + 7:55 | 6586 | ||
9. | Zuzana Kohlová | KPY8852 | 54:50 | + 11:55 | 5880 | ||
10. | Romana Kučerková | STB8196 | 55:22 | + 12:27 | 5786 | ||
11. | Lucie Hoidekrová | LLI9552 | 58:01 | + 15:06 | 5318 | ||
12. | Eva Švihovská | SJC8307 | 58:47 | + 15:52 | |||
13. | Tereza Posseltová | TJN9252 | 65:24 | + 22:29 | 4014 | ||
14. | Lucie Charousková | DOK9450 | 75:37 | + 32:42 | 2210 | ||
15. | Lenka Hrobařová | TJN7754 | 93:40 | + 50:45 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veronika Brozová | CHA8650 | 53:47 | 2586 | |||
2. | Monika Tučková | BOR7650 | 56:42 | + 2:55 | 2471 | ||
3. | Kateřina Kameníková | BOR7758 | 68:40 | + 14:53 | 1999 | ||
4. | Jana Šenkýřová | TUR8652 | 70:47 | + 17:00 | 1916 | ||
5. | Klára Pavlíková | LIT7451 | 74:31 | + 20:44 | 1769 | ||
6. | Ljuba Stanojkovičová | STB8099 | 74:54 | + 21:07 | 1754 | ||
7. | Petra Synková | DOK7950 | 76:53 | + 23:06 | 1676 | ||
8. | Lenka Loosová | VLI8152 | 79:13 | + 25:26 | 1584 | ||
9. | Kateřina Dubnová | LDC8251 | 132:16 | + 78:29 | |||
Tereza Voborníková | 64C8550 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jana Eichlerová | KAS7051 | 51:24 | |||
2. | Iva Linková | TUR6850 | 52:12 | + 0:48 | ||
3. | Martina Matějková | LTP6850 | 54:29 | + 3:05 | ||
4. | Ivana Gorčicová | CHA6550 | 59:48 | + 8:24 | ||
5. | Helena Picková | TJN6952 | 60:42 | + 9:18 | ||
6. | Gabriela Šmausová | TJN6951 | 61:54 | + 10:30 | ||
7. | Růžena Zuzánková | TJN6051 | 64:41 | + 13:17 | ||
8. | Jana Kubecová | STB7399 | 67:13 | + 15:49 | ||
9. | Pavla Pavlíková | CHA6551 | 67:29 | + 16:05 | ||
10. | Martina Reisingerová | DLT7251 | 72:09 | + 20:45 | ||
11. | Katka Fürstová | LLI6950 | 79:21 | + 27:57 | ||
12. | Gabriela Javůrková | VSP7260 | 100:33 | + 49:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivana Abelová | STB6798 | 48:51 | |||
2. | Dana Šmausová | TJN6750 | 50:36 | + 1:45 | ||
3. | Pavlína Marešová | BOR6651 | 58:17 | + 9:26 | ||
4. | Jiřina Kuncová | TJN5752 | 58:29 | + 9:38 | ||
5. | Šárka Švábková | TUR6552 | 59:16 | + 10:25 | ||
6. | Jana Pávková | BOR6550 | 59:21 | + 10:30 | ||
7. | Dana Kavková | SCP6150 | 62:14 | + 13:23 | ||
8. | Ivana Koucká | EKP6850 | 62:41 | + 13:50 | ||
9. | Ivana Večeřová | TJN6052 | 77:36 | + 28:45 | ||
10. | Ines Krömer, | G38 | 101:33 | + 52:42 | ||
Monika Pološčuková | SMB6551 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jana Konopáčová | TUR5650 | 50:12 | |||
2. | Alena Neradová | LIT5051 | 55:15 | + 5:03 | ||
3. | Věra Bradnová | CHA5550 | 65:03 | + 14:51 | ||
4. | Marie Bartoňová | BOR5351 | 71:00 | + 20:48 | ||
5. | Marie Matoušková | LJN5550 | 83:32 | + 33:20 | ||
6. | Miroslava Vilimovská | DOK5750 | 86:04 | + 35:52 | ||
7. | Jitka Klímová | KAS5481 | 86:55 | + 36:43 | ||
Zuzana Šaffková | CHA5150 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondřej Socha | BOR0302 | 15:00 | |||
2. | Matěj Tkáč | TJN0401 | 16:27 | + 1:27 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Dejnožka | TJN0300 | 16:55 | + 1:55 | ||
4. | Dominik Průša | VSP0406 | 17:18 | + 2:18 | ||
5. | Jaromír Novotný | VLI0300 | 18:42 | + 3:42 | ||
6. | Ondřej Staňa | BOR0301 | 21:07 | + 6:07 | ||
7. | Jakub Zvěřina | XXX | 26:51 | + 11:51 | ||
8. | Martin Husák | CHA0300 | 31:04 | + 16:04 | ||
9. | Tomáš Baldrián | VSP0405 | 31:10 | + 16:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Bolehovský | EKP0508 | 17:32 | |||
2. | Ondřej Fejtek | STB0301 | 19:53 | + 2:21 | ||
3. | Jan Šašek | LTP0301 | 22:08 | + 4:36 | ||
3. | Matěj Mašek | STB0401 | 22:08 | + 4:36 | ||
5. | Martin Dejnožka | TJN0600 | 22:52 | + 5:20 | ||
6. | Arthur Clark | LTP0401 | 24:49 | + 7:17 | ||
7. | Matěj Pavlík | LIT0401 | 28:22 | + 10:50 | ||
8. | Marek Rokos | TJN0500 | 32:11 | + 14:39 | ||
9. | Herrmann Josef | G07 | 32:55 | + 15:23 | ||
Slávek Janoušek | BOR0400 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emil Javůrek | VSP0100 | 30:01 | |||
2. | Jakub Bílý | LTP0104 | 32:35 | + 2:34 | ||
3. | Josef Tomanek | BOR | 39:23 | + 9:22 | ||
4. | Michal Rokos | TJN0107 | 40:28 | + 10:27 | ||
5. | Pavel Vávra | BOR0101 | 51:25 | + 21:24 | ||
6. | Michal Bolehovský | EKP0200 | 53:54 | + 23:53 | ||
7. | Vojtěch Matyáš | CHA0202 | 54:56 | + 24:55 | ||
8. | Ondřej Pavlík | LIT0101 | 66:44 | + 36:43 | ||
9. | Lukáš Horna | CHA0105 | 72:55 | + 42:54 | ||
10. | Schmidt Phillipp | G07 | 73:06 | + 43:05 | ||
11. | Schöne Niklas | G07 | 83:49 | + 53:48 | ||
Thomas Riby | LTP0202 | DISK | ||||
William Clark Oskar | LTP0103 | DISK | ||||
Kryštof Průša | VSP0102 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub Ullrich | BOR9900 | 32:19 | |||
2. | Vít Mareš | BOR0000 | 35:53 | + 3:34 | ||
3. | Josef Němeček | TJN0002 | 41:00 | + 8:41 | ||
4. | Jan Kubec | BOR0004 | 48:47 | + 16:28 | ||
5. | Antonín Šmaus | TJN0001 | 51:59 | + 19:40 | ||
6. | David Kameník | BOR0003 | 52:52 | + 20:33 | ||
7. | Marek Novotný | TJN9901 | 55:05 | + 22:46 | ||
8. | Gehser Tobias | G07 | 57:02 | + 24:43 | ||
9. | Šimon Matějka | LTP9901 | 64:39 | + 32:20 | ||
10. | Antonín Synek | DOK0001 | 64:49 | + 32:30 | ||
11. | Adam Šilar | STB0001 | 86:43 | + 54:24 | ||
12. | Ondřej Hradecký | CHA9903 | 87:02 | + 54:43 | ||
13. | Pavel Schindler | TJN0000 | 89:20 | + 57:01 | ||
14. | Nicholas-Benjamin Zappe | TJN0003 | 92:33 | + 60:14 | ||
Stange | XXX | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Poloprutský | VLI6205 | 43:52 | 3163 | |||
2. | Pavel Bolehovský | EKP7103 | 44:11 | + 0:19 | 3142 | ||
3. | Štěpán Picek | TJN9601 | 49:31 | + 5:39 | 2790 | ||
4. | Josef Petr | VLI6300 | 50:32 | + 6:40 | 2722 | ||
5. | Manfred Hickethier | VLI5201 | 50:35 | + 6:43 | 2719 | ||
6. | Antonín Synek | DOK7800 | 50:39 | + 6:47 | 2715 | ||
7. | Lukáš Matějka | LTP | 52:15 | + 8:23 | |||
8. | Pavel Gorčica | CHA6200 | 52:40 | + 8:48 | 2581 | ||
9. | Petr Lepšík | BOR8202 | 54:49 | + 10:57 | 2439 | ||
10. | Martin Večeřa | TJN9105 | 55:21 | + 11:29 | 2404 | ||
11. | Pavel Petr | VLI9400 | 55:34 | + 11:42 | 2389 | ||
12. | Petr Kvapil | TUV7402 | 56:20 | + 12:28 | 2339 | ||
13. | Radovan Kunc | TJN5549 | 58:48 | + 14:56 | 2176 | ||
14. | Jakub Charousek | DOK9200 | 65:05 | + 21:13 | 1760 | ||
15. | Jan Schulhof | TUR8900 | 71:44 | + 27:52 | 1320 | ||
16. | Lukáš Hulha | LTP9405 | 77:34 | + 33:42 | 935 | ||
17. | Martin Staněk | XXX | 91:21 | + 47:29 | |||
18. | Marcel Synek | DOK7600 | 93:17 | + 49:25 | 0 | ||
19. | Jan Válka | XXX | 94:53 | + 51:01 | |||
20. | Ondřej Moutvička | LIT8301 | 121:29 | + 77:37 | 0 | ||
Roman Koucký | EKP6301 | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Janata | DKP8306 | 39:39 | 8656 | |||
2. | Martin Vlček | TUR8702 | 40:53 | + 1:14 | 8400 | ||
3. | Tomáš Kolařík | BOR7809 | 41:37 | + 1:58 | 8249 | ||
4. | Jaromír Švihovský | SJC8005 | 44:39 | + 5:00 | 7620 | ||
5. | Zdeněk Zuzánek | TJN5901 | 46:46 | + 7:07 | 7182 | ||
6. | Pavel Schröter | CHA7203 | 46:53 | + 7:14 | 7157 | ||
7. | Vítězslav Zajíc | TAP8610 | 47:36 | + 7:57 | 7009 | ||
8. | Ondřej Vrabec | SCP8303 | 47:38 | + 7:59 | 7002 | ||
9. | Tomáš Kobr | TJN8901 | 53:09 | + 13:30 | 5859 | ||
10. | Jan Krtička | KON7931 | 56:42 | + 17:03 | 5124 | ||
11. | Jaroslav Krejčí | BOR6302 | 58:37 | + 18:58 | 4727 | ||
12. | Jiří Macek | LIT8401 | 58:42 | + 19:03 | 4710 | ||
13. | Martin Vančura | TJN8002 | 60:40 | + 21:01 | 4302 | ||
14. | Martin Mec | 64C8500 | 67:33 | + 27:54 | |||
15. | Stanislav Nejman | CHA9500 | 71:01 | + 31:22 | 2158 | ||
16. | Jaroslav Nerad | LIT9001 | 71:13 | + 31:34 | 2117 | ||
17. | Libor Pavlík | LIT7605 | 74:16 | + 34:37 | 1485 | ||
18. | František Rychnovský | XXX | 74:33 | + 34:54 | |||
19. | Jindřich Liška | KPY6700 | 79:47 | + 40:08 | 342 | ||
20. | Jiří Kohl | KPY6201 | 82:02 | + 42:23 | 0 | ||
21. | Miroslav Hromádka | SUL6000 | 84:24 | + 44:45 | |||
22. | Michal Stránský | BOR8900 | 92:12 | + 52:33 | 0 | ||
23. | Michal Burda | XXX | 103:30 | + 63:51 | |||
Bronislav Pavlík | LIT8201 | DISK | 0 | ||||
Jiří Martan | VLI7300 | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Baldrian | PGP7203 | 45:57 | |||
2. | Jiří Sucharda | BOR5802 | 47:04 | + 1:07 | ||
3. | Michal Žejdlík | LTP7001 | 49:56 | + 3:59 | ||
4. | Jan Svoboda | BOR7200 | 51:12 | + 5:15 | ||
5. | Miloslav Průcha | BOR5800 | 52:46 | + 6:49 | ||
6. | Dušan Novotný | TJN7002 | 54:52 | + 8:55 | ||
7. | Pavel Dikoš | BOR6003 | 58:34 | + 12:37 | ||
8. | Petr Průšek | STB7000 | 61:26 | + 15:29 | ||
9. | Petr Eichler | KAS6900 | 64:47 | + 18:50 | ||
10. | Petr Nosek | DLT6901 | 72:51 | + 26:54 | ||
11. | Schmidt Henning | G07 | 74:46 | + 28:49 | ||
12. | Jaromír Javůrek | VSP7110 | 77:16 | + 31:19 | ||
13. | Martin Švancar | CHA7000 | 78:06 | + 32:09 | ||
14. | Pavel Řezáč | VLI6900 | 85:00 | + 39:03 | ||
Roman Křtěnský | BOR7100 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Bílý | LTP6805 | 50:01 | |||
2. | Jiří Schindler | TJN6301 | 50:16 | + 0:15 | ||
3. | Milan Krausz | FSP6700 | 51:16 | + 1:15 | ||
4. | Pavel Kubec | STB6601 | 53:08 | + 3:07 | ||
5. | Jan Picek | TJN6500 | 57:22 | + 7:21 | ||
6. | Luboš Bruner | LTP6501 | 59:38 | + 9:37 | ||
7. | Michael Krömer, | G38 | 61:44 | + 11:43 | ||
8. | Karel Švábek | TUR | 62:03 | + 12:02 | ||
9. | Boris Doškář | BOR6400 | 68:33 | + 18:32 | ||
10. | Petr Pavel | LTP6806 | 74:11 | + 24:10 | ||
11. | Ladislav Ježek | VLI4900 | 74:15 | + 24:14 | ||
12. | Boris Kovář | LTP6710 | 86:05 | + 36:04 | ||
13. | Václav Dobeš | KPY5701 | 104:57 | + 54:56 | ||
14. | Miroslav Kavalek | CHA6300 | 117:23 | + 67:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miloš Pávek | BOR5801 | 55:55 | |||
2. | Jiří Konopáč | TUR5803 | 57:37 | + 1:42 | ||
3. | Petr Janata | TJN5603 | 58:48 | + 2:53 | ||
4. | Rudolf Kaška | CHA5500 | 59:42 | + 3:47 | ||
5. | Milan Pavlík | CHA5400 | 63:46 | + 7:51 | ||
6. | Miloš Eiselt | LTP5802 | 66:23 | + 10:28 | ||
7. | Jiří Nový | CHA5600 | 92:24 | + 36:29 | ||
8. | Miroslav Jedlička | JEN5301 | 106:32 | + 50:37 | ||
9. | Andrew Riby | LTP5501 | 124:19 | + 68:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jindřich Jakubec | TUR4801 | 44:58 | |||
2. | Jiří Pospíšil | TUV4701 | 46:40 | + 1:42 | ||
3. | Miroslav Horáček | VLI5000 | 50:29 | + 5:31 | ||
4. | Jaroslav Švihovský | BOR5003 | 50:40 | + 5:42 | ||
5. | Miroslav Pavlík | LIT5301 | 51:07 | + 6:09 | ||
6. | Jiří Barták | CHA5100 | 53:39 | + 8:41 | ||
7. | Tomáš Babický | DLT5001 | 57:02 | + 12:04 | ||
8. | Libor Bednařík | VLI5200 | 81:50 | + 36:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdeněk Úlehla | BOR4001 | 50:06 | |||
2. | František Novotný | PUL4200 | 50:42 | + 0:36 | ||
3. | Pavel Petrželka | TJN3800 | 55:55 | + 5:49 | ||
4. | Eduard Folprecht | TUR4301 | 56:22 | + 6:16 | ||
5. | Jan Picek | TJN4000 | 59:02 | + 8:56 | ||
6. | Jaroslav Křtěnský | BOR3600 | 63:17 | + 13:11 | ||
7. | Josef Štrojsa | KAS4000 | 64:11 | + 14:05 | ||
8. | Pavel Mašek | BOR3602 | 82:54 | + 32:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbora Lamačová | BOR0750 | 19:26 | |||
2. | Jan Hrabě | LDC | 20:32 | + 1:06 | ||
3. | Jan Dolejší | STB0601 | 21:20 | + 1:54 | ||
4. | Katka Nedvídková | XXX | 21:33 | + 2:07 | ||
5. | Pavel Václavů | TJN | 21:40 | + 2:14 | ||
6. | Magdalena Kubecová | STB0550 | 22:16 | + 2:50 | ||
7. | Philip Riby | LTP0702 | 24:03 | + 4:37 | ||
8. | Jan Klust | CHA0702 | 25:51 | + 6:25 | ||
9. | Tereza Klustová | CHA0751 | 26:08 | + 6:42 | ||
10. | Jakub Šašek | LTP0801 | 28:15 | + 8:49 | ||
11. | Lucie Mašková | STB0751 | 29:50 | + 10:24 | ||
12. | Kristýna Matyášová | CHA | 33:55 | + 14:29 | ||
13. | Kristýna Kvapilová | TUV0999 | 35:37 | + 16:11 | ||
14. | Elena Synková | XXX | 36:15 | + 16:49 | ||
15. | Tomáš Kalenský | XXX | 36:36 | + 17:10 | ||
16. | Pavla Kalenská | XXX | 37:34 | + 18:08 | ||
17. | Matěj Svoboda | BOR0600 | 38:03 | + 18:37 | ||
18. | Tereza Vávrová | XXX | 39:54 | + 20:28 | ||
19. | Tereza Ulrichová | XXX | 40:51 | + 21:25 | ||
20. | Rozárie Pavlíková | LIT0851 | 57:18 | + 37:52 | ||
Vašík Hrabě | LDC | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Šašek | XXX | 45:23 | |||
2. | Jan Tkáč | TJN5049 | 45:44 | + 0:21 | ||
3. | Blanka Dejnožková | TJN7651 | 51:28 | + 6:05 | ||
4. | Vojtěch Tomanica | CHA | 54:38 | + 9:15 | ||
5. | Pavel Chrz | XXX | 62:44 | + 17:21 | ||
6. | Věra Petrová | VLI6251 | 65:36 | + 20:13 | ||
7. | Alena Kopecká | VSP7250 | 69:35 | + 24:12 | ||
8. | Helena Hornychov | TJN | 71:03 | + 25:40 | ||
9. | Ondřej Šašek | XXX | 81:55 | + 36:32 | ||
10. | Petra Tomanicová | CHA | 84:30 | + 39:07 | ||
11. | Szabová Slávka | LDC | 84:40 | + 39:17 | ||
12. | Koukalová Iveta | LDC | 84:44 | + 39:21 | ||
13. | Honza Václavů | TJN0005 | 88:28 | + 43:05 | ||
14. | Antonín Cabalka | XXX | 125:47 | + 80:24 | ||
Eliška Reisingerová | DLT0151 | DISK | ||||
Radka Reisingerová | DLT9651 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavel Kalenský | SUL7600 | 45:36 | |||
2. | Vladislav Linka | SUL5701 | 67:26 | + 21:50 | ||
3. | Lukáš Krejčí | XXX | 71:45 | + 26:09 | ||
4. | Kateřina Linková | SUL9250 | 74:15 | + 28:39 | ||
5. | Alena Linková | SUL6750 | 78:30 | + 32:54 | ||
6. | Michael Linka | SUL9500 | 78:57 | + 33:21 | ||
7. | Jan Unger | XXX | 81:01 | + 35:25 | ||
8. | Zbyněk Hořejší | XXX | 87:54 | + 42:18 | ||
9. | Kunc Martin | XXX | 94:26 | + 48:50 | ||
10. | Jaroslav Venuš | XXX | 97:52 | + 52:16 | ||
11. | Ladislav Košek | LLI5903 | 99:04 | + 53:28 | ||
12. | Štěpánka Dáša a | XXX | 99:15 | + 53:39 | ||
13. | Miloš Dolejší | STB6701 | 119:22 | + 73:46 | ||
Jiří Dejnožka | TJN7503 | DISK | ||||
Zdeňka Švirlochvá | XXX | DISK |