Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srbová Michaela | SJI0551 | OK Jihlava | 14:12 | ||
2. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:40 | + 6:28 | |
3. | Benešová Michaela | SJH0651 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 28:08 | + 13:56 | |
4. | Kubičková Kateřina | SJH0652 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 38:08 | + 23:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotková Klára | PZR0351 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 13:40 | ||
2. | Veselá Aneta | SJH0352 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 16:42 | + 3:02 | |
3. | Sabolová Marie | CTB0353 | SK OB Chotěboř | 17:40 | + 4:00 | |
4. | Kubáková Nela | SJH0451 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 17:46 | + 4:06 | |
5. | Kubičková Kristýna | SJH0452 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 20:51 | + 7:11 | |
6. | Nešporová Marie | TTR0351 | OOB Třebíč | 23:45 | + 10:05 | |
7. | Štindlová Tereza | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 32:59 | + 19:19 | |
8. | Růžičková Gabriela | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 36:02 | + 22:22 | |
9. | Komárková Jindra | SJH0453 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 37:44 | + 24:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:35 | ||
2. | Starková Tereza | CHT0251 | OOB SK Chrast | 25:29 | + 2:54 | |
3. | Suková Hana | PZR0252 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 27:42 | + 5:07 | |
4. | Blažková Kateřina | SJH0252 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 34:28 | + 11:53 | |
5. | Pešková Petra | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 43:00 | + 20:25 | |
6. | Lédlová Natálie | PZR0151 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 88:51 | + 66:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nechanická Klára | OSN0050 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 27:25 | ||
2. | Foltýnová Eva | SJI0051 | OK Jihlava | 31:50 | + 4:25 | |
3. | Švecová Veronika | JHB9952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 51:27 | + 24:02 | |
4. | Vacková Anna | CHT0051 | OOB SK Chrast | 57:38 | + 30:13 | |
Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peňázová Veronika | SJH9752 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 35:02 | ||
2. | Vacková Anna | SJI9854 | OK Jihlava | 36:17 | + 1:15 | |
3. | Parkanová Veronika | SJH9751 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 40:35 | + 5:33 | |
4. | Petráčková Kristýna | SJI9851 | OK Jihlava | 43:38 | + 8:36 | |
5. | Dundáčková Julie | SJH9853 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 45:39 | + 10:37 | |
6. | Bořilová Markéta | PZR9858 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 65:05 | + 30:03 | |
Dvořáková Klára | CHT9852 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechová Tereza | SJI9852 | OK Jihlava | 43:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbanová Johana | PZR9251 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 67:16 | 5320 | ||
2. | Šrámková Michaela | SJH9352 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 68:32 | + 1:16 | 5227 | |
3. | Vališová Martina | OSN9696 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 74:03 | + 6:47 | 4823 | |
4. | Šmídová Stanislava | CHT8751 | OOB SK Chrast | 82:31 | + 15:15 | 4203 | |
5. | Dvořáčková Jana | TTR7852 | OOB Třebíč | 83:12 | + 15:56 | 4153 | |
6. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 95:45 | + 28:29 | 3233 | |
7. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | TJ Růžená | 97:58 | + 30:42 | 3071 | |
8. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 99:13 | + 31:57 | 2980 | |
9. | Maděryčová Kateřina | SJH7951 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 102:06 | + 34:50 | 2768 | |
10. | Píšová Lucie | SJH8151 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 110:30 | + 43:14 | 2153 | |
Kubičková Bára | SJH9551 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | DISK | 0 | |||
Šmídová Kateřina | CHT8451 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Honzáková Jana | JHB7753 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 50:43 | 750 | ||
2. | Musilová Kristýna | CHT8551 | OOB SK Chrast | 63:54 | + 13:11 | 617 | |
3. | Syslová Petra | TTR8651 | OOB Třebíč | 72:38 | + 21:55 | 529 | |
4. | Dundáčková Hana | SJH7052 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 78:13 | + 27:30 | 472 | |
5. | Benešová Iveta | SJH9351 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 78:23 | + 27:40 | 470 | |
6. | Palátová Lenka | TTR7551 | OOB Třebíč | 83:15 | + 32:32 | 421 | |
7. | Vacková Petra | CHT7852 | OOB SK Chrast | 95:16 | + 44:33 | ||
8. | Míková Michaela | SJH8152 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 97:53 | + 47:10 | 273 | |
Suková Renata | PZR7352 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 52:27 | ||
2. | Marečková Kateřina | CHT7551 | OOB SK Chrast | 59:39 | + 7:12 | |
3. | Čechová Zuzana | SJI6951 | OK Jihlava | 60:29 | + 8:02 | |
4. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 61:26 | + 8:59 | |
5. | Melounová Miroslava | JHB6851 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 70:28 | + 18:01 | |
6. | Švejcarova Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 74:01 | + 21:34 | |
7. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:17 | + 22:50 | |
8. | Poláčková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 75:47 | + 23:20 | |
9. | Kubičková Martina | SJH7752 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 78:14 | + 25:47 | |
10. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 85:05 | + 32:38 | |
11. | Švecová Marcela | JHB7351 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 91:42 | + 39:15 | |
Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | OK Jihlava | 41:49 | ||
2. | Wurzelová Dana | CHT6654 | OOB SK Chrast | 42:59 | + 1:10 | |
3. | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | OOB Třebíč | 53:57 | + 12:08 | |
4. | Mutínská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 61:00 | + 19:11 | |
5. | Jansová Alena | CHT5852 | OOB SK Chrast | 65:22 | + 23:33 | |
6. | Jahodová Marie | SJI6355 | OK Jihlava | 71:44 | + 29:55 | |
7. | Fialová Dana | TTR6153 | OOB Třebíč | 72:37 | + 30:48 | |
8. | Kuncířová Milena | JHB6452 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 77:41 | + 35:52 | |
9. | Řezníčková Hana | CHT6052 | OOB SK Chrast | 79:55 | + 38:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slámová Hana | TBM4951 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:05 | ||
2. | Jelínková Jana | RUZ5552 | TJ Růžená | 57:33 | + 6:28 | |
3. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 58:36 | + 7:31 | |
4. | Boudná Jaroslava | SJI4275 | OK Jihlava | 71:21 | + 20:16 | |
5. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | OOB Třebíč | 76:59 | + 25:54 | |
6. | Podhorská Věra | FJI5252 | SK FREE Jihlava | 77:29 | + 26:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvořáček Jakub | TTR0302 | OOB Třebíč | 17:33 | ||
2. | Hora David | PGP0601 | SK Praga | 20:36 | + 3:03 | |
3. | Dvořáček Tomáš | TTR0503 | OOB Třebíč | 21:29 | + 3:56 | |
4. | Pavlas Michal | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 26:40 | + 9:07 | |
5. | Vacek František | CHT0501 | OOB SK Chrast | 38:04 | + 20:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dundáček Karel | SJH0401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 11:57 | ||
2. | Orany Vojtěch | SJI0401 | OK Jihlava | 14:00 | + 2:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nechanický Jan | OSN0200 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 22:48 | ||
2. | Mareček Šimon | CHT0202 | OOB SK Chrast | 24:27 | + 1:39 | |
3. | Pobuda Vojtěch | SJH0302 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 34:15 | + 11:27 | |
4. | Palát Bohuslav | TTR0201 | OOB Třebíč | 36:54 | + 14:06 | |
5. | Poláček Tomáš | PZR0102 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 37:26 | + 14:38 | |
6. | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | OOB Třebíč | 40:21 | + 17:33 | |
7. | Bořil Šimon | PZR0101 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 70:26 | + 47:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švec Martin | CHT9902 | OOB SK Chrast | 36:11 | ||
2. | Kafka Matěj | SJI9903 | OK Jihlava | 38:06 | + 1:55 | |
3. | Švec Petr | CHT9901 | OOB SK Chrast | 39:22 | + 3:11 | |
4. | Veselý Vojtěch | SJH0001 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 39:52 | + 3:41 | |
5. | Čermák Jiří | CTB9903 | SK OB Chotěboř | 41:20 | + 5:09 | |
6. | Koudelka Tomáš | SJH0003 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 42:08 | + 5:57 | |
7. | Žanda Jan | CTB9901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 44:03 | + 7:52 | |
8. | Šenkýř Matěj | SJI9902 | OK Jihlava | 44:17 | + 8:06 | |
9. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | OK Jihlava | 49:16 | + 13:05 | |
10. | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 51:24 | + 15:13 | |
11. | Nosek Jakub | SJH0002 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 56:48 | + 20:37 | |
12. | Kubák Martin | SJH9902 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 72:29 | + 36:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zacha Jiří | SJI9703 | OK Jihlava | 55:17 | ||
Sobotka Petr | PZR | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | OK Jihlava | 54:33 | ||
2. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | OK Jihlava | 54:51 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 58:13 | + 3:40 | |
4. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 59:13 | + 4:40 | |
5. | Koumar František | SJI9501 | OK Jihlava | 67:16 | + 12:43 | |
6. | Scheubrein Martin | TTR9601 | OOB Třebíč | 132:27 | + 77:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:39 | 8162 | ||
2. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:58 | + 2:19 | 7876 | |
3. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | OK Jihlava | 66:31 | + 5:52 | 7438 | |
4. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 67:08 | + 6:29 | 7362 | |
5. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | OOB SK Chrast | 68:53 | + 8:14 | 7146 | |
6. | Dvořáček Jiří | TTR7502 | OOB Třebíč | 71:55 | + 11:16 | 6772 | |
7. | Fiala Martin | TTR8801 | OOB Třebíč | 74:24 | + 13:45 | 6465 | |
8. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | OOB SK Chrast | 74:42 | + 14:03 | 6428 | |
9. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 77:23 | + 16:44 | 6097 | |
10. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:23 | + 19:44 | 5726 | |
11. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 82:47 | + 22:08 | 5430 | |
12. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 84:34 | + 23:55 | 5210 | |
13. | Kuban Michal | CHT8505 | OOB SK Chrast | 93:45 | + 33:06 | 4076 | |
14. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 98:29 | + 37:50 | 3492 | |
15. | Komárek Arnošt | TJH7701 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 98:33 | + 37:54 | 3483 | |
16. | Martinec Petr | CHT8502 | OOB SK Chrast | 100:02 | + 39:23 | 3300 | |
17. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 108:36 | + 47:57 | 2243 | |
18. | Musil Marek | CHT8801 | OOB SK Chrast | 109:00 | + 48:21 | 2193 | |
19. | Přibyl Jan | TTR7801 | OOB Třebíč | 115:20 | + 54:41 | 1412 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 50:28 | 2129 | ||
2. | Klvaňa Milan | CHT7502 | OOB SK Chrast | 72:29 | + 22:01 | ||
3. | Vacek František | CHT7001 | OOB SK Chrast | 77:25 | + 26:57 | 1540 | |
4. | Skryja Ondřej | PZR9502 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 93:57 | + 43:29 | 1179 | |
5. | Pobuda Michal | SJH7403 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 95:32 | + 45:04 | 1144 | |
6. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 112:13 | + 61:45 | 780 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 64:50 | ||
2. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 66:18 | + 1:28 | |
3. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 66:22 | + 1:32 | |
4. | Šebesta Petr | CHT7102 | OOB SK Chrast | 68:31 | + 3:41 | |
5. | Kubičko Pavel | SJH7201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 70:33 | + 5:43 | |
6. | Dundáček Milan | SJH6902 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 70:42 | + 5:52 | |
7. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 71:06 | + 6:16 | |
8. | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 71:50 | + 7:00 | |
9. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | SOBSA | 76:12 | + 11:22 | |
10. | Kubičko Petr | SJH6901 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 82:29 | + 17:39 | |
11. | Veselý Oldřich | SJH7101 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 83:12 | + 18:22 | |
12. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | OOB Třebíč | 86:46 | + 21:56 | |
13. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 87:59 | + 23:09 | |
14. | Vacek Milan | SJI6901 | OK Jihlava | 88:27 | + 23:37 | |
15. | Špaček Robert | NER6800 | 132:29 | + 67:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | OOB SK Chrast | 57:27 | ||
2. | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | OK Jihlava | 57:33 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 58:22 | + 0:55 | |
4. | Černík Zdeněk | OSN6025 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 60:36 | + 3:09 | |
5. | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | OK Jihlava | 61:22 | + 3:55 | |
6. | Zeman Jaroslav | CHT5901 | OOB SK Chrast | 64:15 | + 6:48 | |
7. | Suk Marek | PZR6701 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 67:49 | + 10:22 | |
8. | Bořil Petr | SJI6207 | OK Jihlava | 68:21 | + 10:54 | |
9. | Romanovský Alois | SJH6101 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 69:06 | + 11:39 | |
10. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 69:14 | + 11:47 | |
11. | Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 70:14 | + 12:47 | |
12. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | OK Jihlava | 72:38 | + 15:11 | |
13. | Nosek Vladimír | SJH5901 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 76:53 | + 19:26 | |
14. | Novohradský Jan | PZR5309 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 77:49 | + 20:22 | |
15. | Sysel Svatobor | TTR6202 | OOB Třebíč | 82:59 | + 25:32 | |
16. | Fiala Petr | TTR6102 | OOB Třebíč | 83:54 | + 26:27 | |
17. | Šenkýř Vladimír | SJI6000 | OK Jihlava | 91:37 | + 34:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blecha Ladislav | FJI5106 | SK FREE Jihlava | 51:19 | ||
2. | Matras Jaroslav | CHT5301 | OOB SK Chrast | 52:21 | + 1:02 | |
3. | Žemlička Zbyněk | CHT5501 | OOB SK Chrast | 52:24 | + 1:05 | |
4. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | OOB Třebíč | 52:30 | + 1:11 | |
5. | Zlesák Milan | CHT5101 | OOB SK Chrast | 54:35 | + 3:16 | |
6. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI4911 | OK Jihlava | 55:49 | + 4:30 | |
7. | Sláma Dušan | TBM4730 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:33 | + 9:14 | |
8. | Jelínek Luboš | RUZ5504 | TJ Růžená | 63:23 | + 12:04 | |
9. | Záhorec František | CHT5502 | OOB SK Chrast | 64:48 | + 13:29 | |
10. | Vácha Jiří | SJI5414 | OK Jihlava | 68:15 | + 16:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 58:56 | ||
2. | Starka František | CHT4801 | OOB SK Chrast | 59:31 | + 0:35 | |
3. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 59:39 | + 0:43 | |
4. | Langr Jan | BOR3601 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 96:52 | + 37:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srb Vladimír | SJI0701 | OK Jihlava | 13:08 | ||
2. | Gregorová Alice | CTB0751 | SK OB Chotěboř | 14:55 | + 1:47 | |
3. | Gregor Jáchym | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 15:03 | + 1:55 | |
4. | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | OOB Třebíč | 15:19 | + 2:11 | |
5. | Doleželová Anna | PZR0651 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 16:53 | + 3:45 | |
6. | Král Samuel | CTB0801 | SK OB Chotěboř | 16:55 | + 3:47 | |
7. | Matějíček Ondřej | CHT | OOB SK Chrast | 18:25 | + 5:17 | |
8. | Fikar Tomáš | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 18:58 | + 5:50 | |
9. | Gregorová Julie | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 19:28 | + 6:20 | |
10. | Honzáková Lenka | JHB0551 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 19:38 | + 6:30 | |
11. | Gregor Marek | CTB0901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 20:43 | + 7:35 | |
12. | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | OOB Třebíč | 22:37 | + 9:29 | |
13. | Oranyová Sylva | SJI | OK Jihlava | 23:07 | + 9:59 | |
14. | Čermáková Adélka | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 24:25 | + 11:17 | |
15. | Honzáková Nelka | JHB0851 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 24:50 | + 11:42 | |
16. | Beran Jáchym | SJH0602 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 25:39 | + 12:31 | |
17. | Blažková Veronika | SJH0551 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 25:58 | + 12:50 | |
18. | Bořil David | PZR0707 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 27:13 | + 14:05 | |
19. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR0701 | OOB Třebíč | 32:41 | + 19:33 | |
20. | Fikar Jan | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 38:31 | + 25:23 | |
21. | Kubešová Kristýna | RUZ1050 | TJ Růžená | 38:36 | + 25:28 | |
22. | Fikarová Andrea | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 38:45 | + 25:37 | |
23. | Dvořáčková Jana | TTR0751 | OOB Třebíč | 39:52 | + 26:44 | |
24. | Vítek Vojtěch | CHT | OOB SK Chrast | 43:35 | + 30:27 | |
25. | Komárková Zbyňka | TJH0751 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 47:42 | + 34:34 | |
26. | Bortlíková Jiřina | NER | 53:54 | + 40:46 | ||
Polanská Nelly | PZR | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hora Zbyněk | PGP8000 | SK Praga | 13:10 | ||
2. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 20:37 | + 7:27 | |
3. | Kuncířová Jaroslava | NNN9050 | Neregistrovaní | 20:54 | + 7:44 | |
4. | Kubák Martin | SJH7401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 21:05 | + 7:55 | |
5. | Kubáková Žaneta | SJH7751 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 22:03 | + 8:53 | |
6. | Buchová Jana | SJH7451 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 31:52 | + 18:42 | |
7. | Vlčková Vladislava | NER | 33:19 | + 20:09 | ||
8. | Fikar Jan | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 34:30 | + 21:20 | |
9. | Dvořák Petr | CHT7202 | OOB SK Chrast | 36:46 | + 23:36 | |
10. | Jirků Roman C | TTR0000 | OOB Třebíč | 43:04 | + 29:54 | |
11. | Dolínek Jakub | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 43:27 | + 30:17 | |
12. | Přibyl Jan | NNN9000 | Neregistrovaní | 54:14 | + 41:04 | |
Ludvík Jaroslav | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | |||
Špaček Teodor | NER | DISK |