Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:02 | 10095 | |
2. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | E | SK Praga | 75:09 | + 5:07 | 9444 |
3. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 78:48 | + 8:46 | 8979 |
4. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 79:19 | + 9:17 | 8914 |
5. | Klapal Jan | LPU9006 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:43 | + 10:41 | 8735 |
6. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 81:03 | + 11:01 | 8693 |
7. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 81:09 | + 11:07 | 8680 |
8. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 81:53 | + 11:51 | 8587 |
9. | Pospíšil Vítek | SCP6800 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 81:57 | + 11:55 | 8578 |
9. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:57 | + 11:55 | 8578 |
11. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 82:22 | + 12:20 | 8525 |
12. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 82:34 | + 12:32 | 8500 |
13. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 82:42 | + 12:40 | 8483 |
14. | Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:53 | + 12:51 | 8460 |
15. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 83:31 | + 13:29 | 8379 |
16. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 83:46 | + 13:44 | 8347 |
17. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 83:51 | + 13:49 | 8336 |
18. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 84:14 | + 14:12 | 8288 |
19. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 84:15 | + 14:13 | 8286 |
20. | Hovorka Jan | LPU7907 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:36 | + 14:34 | 8241 |
21. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:48 | + 14:46 | 8216 |
22. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 85:06 | + 15:04 | 8177 |
23. | Mockunas Leonas | 24LXXX1 | C | Versme/Hellas | 85:27 | + 15:25 | |
24. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 87:45 | + 17:43 | 7840 |
25. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 87:51 | + 17:49 | 7827 |
26. | Šabatka Zdeněk | SHK8902 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 88:07 | + 18:05 | 7793 |
27. | Györgyi Ábel | 17HXX15 | C | Hungarian Team | 88:14 | + 18:12 | |
28. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 88:30 | + 18:28 | 7745 |
29. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 89:15 | + 19:13 | 7649 |
30. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 90:37 | + 20:35 | 7475 |
31. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 91:39 | + 21:37 | 7344 |
32. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 91:40 | + 21:38 | 7341 |
33. | Bugár Gergely | 17HXX13 | C | Hungarian Team | 91:52 | + 21:50 | |
34. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 92:48 | + 22:46 | 7197 |
35. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 93:08 | + 23:06 | 7155 |
36. | Piltaver Jaka | LCE8500 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 95:40 | + 25:38 | |
37. | Papuga Miroslav | 25S9002 | C | ATU Kosice | 100:42 | + 30:40 | |
38. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 103:29 | + 33:27 | 5837 |