Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:20 | 9714 | ||
2. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:35 | + 2:15 | 9239 | |
3. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Krá PHK | 45:35 | + 3:15 | 9028 | |
4. | Hovorka Jan | LPU7907 | LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:17 | + 4:57 | 8669 | |
5. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:40 | + 5:20 | 8588 | |
6. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | Sportcentrum Jič SJC | 47:42 | + 5:22 | 8581 | |
7. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:12 | + 5:52 | 8475 | |
8. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:37 | + 7:17 | 8176 | |
9. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:15 | + 7:55 | 8042 | |
10. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:19 | + 7:59 | 8028 | |
11. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha | 50:36 | + 8:16 | 7968 | |
12. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška | 51:36 | + 9:16 | 7757 | |
13. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:18 | + 9:58 | 7609 | |
14. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:41 | + 10:21 | 7528 | |
15. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:21 | + 11:01 | 7388 | |
16. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:54 | + 12:34 | 7060 | |
17. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň | 55:25 | + 13:05 | 6951 | |
18. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:06 | + 15:46 | 6385 | |
19. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | ZLH ZLH - OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 62:02 | + 19:42 | 5554 | |
20. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha | 63:07 | + 20:47 | 5325 | |
21. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Krá PHK | 64:06 | + 21:46 | 5118 | |
22. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha | 67:03 | + 24:43 | 4495 | |
23. | Kolář Radek | BRU6901 | BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering | 80:42 | + 38:22 | 1612 | |
24. | Chaloupka Stanislav | CHC6703 | K.O.B. Choceň CHC | 84:10 | + 41:50 | 880 | |
Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | |||
Kos Oldřich | LPU9302 | LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |