Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 90:21 | 9550 | |
2. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 91:27 | + 1:06 | 9436 |
3. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 91:37 | + 1:16 | 9418 |
3. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 91:37 | + 1:16 | 9418 |
5. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 93:37 | + 3:16 | 9211 |
6. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 94:17 | + 3:56 | 9141 |
7. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 94:30 | + 4:09 | 9119 |
8. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:30 | + 5:09 | 9015 |
9. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 96:17 | + 5:56 | 8933 |
10. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 96:18 | + 5:57 | 8932 |
11. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 97:02 | + 6:41 | 8856 |
12. | Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 97:05 | + 6:44 | 8850 |
13. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 97:06 | + 6:45 | 8849 |
14. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 97:19 | + 6:58 | 8826 |
15. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 97:27 | + 7:06 | 8812 |
16. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 99:28 | + 9:07 | 8603 |
17. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | R | OOB Třebíč | 99:34 | + 9:13 | 8592 |
18. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 100:06 | + 9:45 | 8537 |
19. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 100:13 | + 9:52 | 8525 |
20. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 100:24 | + 10:03 | 8506 |
21. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 102:13 | + 11:52 | 8317 |
22. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | R | KOB Moira Brno | 104:00 | + 13:39 | 8132 |
23. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 104:04 | + 13:43 | 8125 |
24. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 106:59 | + 16:38 | 7822 |
25. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 113:02 | + 22:41 | 7193 |
26. | Klapal Jan | LPU9006 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 120:28 | + 30:07 | 6421 |
27. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 175:51 | + 85:30 | 668 |
Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Hanslian David | LCE7835 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |