Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benesová Michaela | SJH0651 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 14:04 | ||
2. | Kubicková Katerina | SJH0652 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 15:59 | + 1:55 | |
3. | Komárková Zbynka | SJH0751 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 18:22 | + 4:18 | |
4. | Doubalíková Lenka | CHT0351 | OOB SK Chrast | 19:28 | + 5:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubicková Kristyna | SJH0452 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 16:04 | ||
2. | Srbová Michaela | SJI0551 | OK Jihlava | 17:10 | + 1:06 | |
3. | Marecková Ema | OSN0450 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 18:07 | + 2:03 | |
4. | Dolezelová Anna | PZR0651 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 19:49 | + 3:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blazková Katerina | SJH0252 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 12:49 | ||
2. | Sobotková Klára | PZR0351 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 15:15 | + 2:26 | |
3. | Doubalíková Marie | CHT0153 | OOB SK Chrast | 16:11 | + 3:22 | |
4. | Slámová Tatána | OSN0250 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 17:10 | + 4:21 | |
5. | Nesporová Marie | TTR0351 | OOB Třebíč | 17:31 | + 4:42 | |
6. | Starková Tereza | CHT0251 | OOB SK Chrast | 18:18 | + 5:29 | |
7. | Sabolová Marie | CTB0353 | SK OB Chotěboř | 23:38 | + 10:49 | |
8. | Skarydová Lenka | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 26:35 | + 13:46 | |
9. | Veselá Aneta | SJH0352 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 27:47 | + 14:58 | |
10. | Jelínková Adéla | RUZ0251 | TJ Růžená | 29:15 | + 16:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zrníková Adéla | OSN0099 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 15:06 | ||
2. | Hojná Eliska | SJH0052 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 15:39 | + 0:33 | |
3. | Kinstová Tereza | SJH0251 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 17:38 | + 2:32 | |
4. | Svobodová Anna | KTA0151 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 18:19 | + 3:13 | |
5. | Stoklasová Daniela | OSN0055 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 19:15 | + 4:09 | |
6. | Polanská Nelly | PZR0152 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 24:14 | + 9:08 | |
7. | Vacková Anna | CHT0051 | OOB SK Chrast | 28:32 | + 13:26 | |
8. | Niederlová Anneli | PZR0050 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 30:17 | + 15:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hojná Dominika | SJH9852 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 15:45 | ||
2. | Svobodová Jana | KTA9951 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 19:07 | + 3:22 | |
3. | Dundácková Julie | SJH9853 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 19:16 | + 3:31 | |
4. | Nechutová Aneta | PZR9951 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 19:26 | + 3:41 | |
5. | Borilová Markéta | PZR9858 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 20:10 | + 4:25 | |
6. | Dvoráková Klára | CHT9852 | OOB SK Chrast | 25:30 | + 9:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Penázová Veronika | SJH9752 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 15:35 | ||
2. | Moravcíková Hana | CHT9751 | OOB SK Chrast | 35:40 | + 20:05 | |
Parkanová Veronika | SJH9751 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cechová Tereza | SJI9852 | OK Jihlava | 16:07 | 7431 | ||
2. | Palasová Petra | ZBM8658 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:37 | + 1:30 | 6824 | |
3. | Kopácková Iva | CHT8851 | OOB SK Chrast | 17:58 | + 1:51 | 6682 | |
4. | Valisová Martina | OSN9696 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 18:36 | + 2:29 | 6425 | |
5. | Benesová Jana | SJH9451 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 18:51 | + 2:44 | 6324 | |
6. | Srámková Michaela | SJH9352 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 19:01 | + 2:54 | 6257 | |
7. | Wurzelová Hana | OSN8972 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 19:11 | + 3:04 | 6189 | |
8. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:17 | + 4:10 | 5744 | |
9. | Matrasová Vendula | CHT8251 | OOB SK Chrast | 20:34 | + 4:27 | 5629 | |
10. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 20:38 | + 4:31 | 5602 | |
11. | Honzáková Jana | JHB7753 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 20:46 | + 4:39 | 5548 | |
12. | Bulvová Hana | CHT6655 | OOB SK Chrast | 20:50 | + 4:43 | 5521 | |
13. | Smídová Stanislava | CHT8751 | OOB SK Chrast | 20:51 | + 4:44 | 5514 | |
14. | Kinstová Dominka | SJH8051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 21:58 | + 5:51 | 5062 | |
15. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 22:02 | + 5:55 | 5035 | |
16. | Benesová Iveta | SJH9351 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 22:35 | + 6:28 | 4812 | |
17. | Smídová Katerina | CHT8451 | OOB SK Chrast | 22:40 | + 6:33 | 4779 | |
18. | Hercigová Anna | JHB9159 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 23:13 | + 7:06 | 4556 | |
19. | Reznícková Tereza | SJI9056 | OK Jihlava | 23:40 | + 7:33 | 4374 | |
Kubicková Barbora | SJH9551 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | DISK | 0 | |||
Fencíková Lucie | JHB9160 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dundácková Hana | SJH7052 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 17:16 | 362 | ||
2. | Míková Michaela | SJH8251 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 18:06 | + 0:50 | 346 | |
3. | Janícková Jitka | OSN7356 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 18:35 | + 1:19 | 336 | |
4. | Veselá Denisa | SJH7251 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 20:22 | + 3:06 | 302 | |
5. | Kaspárková Petra | SJI7451 | OK Jihlava | 25:13 | + 7:57 | 208 | |
6. | Vacková Petra | CHT7852 | OOB SK Chrast | 26:24 | + 9:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 14:57 | ||
2. | Doubalíková Veronika | CHT7351 | OOB SK Chrast | 15:14 | + 0:17 | |
3. | Svecová Iva | CHT7151 | OOB SK Chrast | 15:51 | + 0:54 | |
4. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 16:34 | + 1:37 | |
4. | Komárková Lenka | TJH7651 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 16:34 | + 1:37 | |
6. | Dvorácková Jana | OSN7850 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 16:37 | + 1:40 | |
7. | Marecková Katerina | OSN7550 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 17:08 | + 2:11 | |
8. | Benesová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 17:15 | + 2:18 | |
9. | Trsová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 17:59 | + 3:02 | |
10. | Maderycová Katerina | SJH7951 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 18:54 | + 3:57 | |
11. | Nesporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 19:27 | + 4:30 | |
12. | Polácková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 19:59 | + 5:02 | |
13. | Kubicková Martina | SJH7752 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 20:16 | + 5:19 | |
14. | Svecová Marcela | JHB7351 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 20:28 | + 5:31 | |
15. | Melounová Miroslava | JHB6851 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 25:18 | + 10:21 | |
16. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 27:53 | + 12:56 | |
Kucerová Vladimíra | CHT6460 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hudecková Helena | KTA6951 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 17:29 | ||
2. | Wurzelová Dana | CHT6654 | OOB SK Chrast | 17:53 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Jasková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:19 | + 0:50 | |
4. | Klusácková Jitka | TTR6152 | OOB Třebíč | 19:25 | + 1:56 | |
5. | Hojná Tereza | SJH6951 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 20:24 | + 2:55 | |
6. | Zemanová Alena | KTA6351 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 22:46 | + 5:17 | |
7. | Reznícková Hana | CHT6052 | OOB SK Chrast | 33:47 | + 16:18 | |
Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | OK Jihlava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 14:40 | ||
2. | Jansová Alena | CHT5852 | OOB SK Chrast | 15:30 | + 0:50 | |
3. | Zemlicková Jindra | CHT5751 | OOB SK Chrast | 18:13 | + 3:33 | |
4. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 18:39 | + 3:59 | |
5. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:00 | + 4:20 | |
6. | Krízová Zdenka | PZR5051 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 19:24 | + 4:44 | |
7. | Jelínková Jana | RUZ5552 | TJ Růžená | 20:56 | + 6:16 | |
8. | Orálková Libuse | TTR5351 | OOB Třebíč | 23:33 | + 8:53 | |
9. | Hudecková Alena | KTA4351 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 30:51 | + 16:11 | |
Podhorská Vera | FJI5252 | SK FREE Jihlava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prásil Tomás | TTR0501 | OOB Třebíč | 12:37 | ||
2. | Orany Vojtech | SJI0401 | OK Jihlava | 13:12 | + 0:35 | |
3. | Král Adam | MFP0507 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 13:39 | + 1:02 | |
4. | Hybes Michal | CHT0401 | OOB SK Chrast | 15:57 | + 3:20 | |
5. | Vanecek Tomás | SJH0404 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 17:01 | + 4:24 | |
6. | Vítek Matej | SJI0500 | OK Jihlava | 17:40 | + 5:03 | |
7. | Dvorácek Tomás | OSN0505 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 26:06 | + 13:29 | |
Zrník Tomás | OSN0606 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregor Jáchym | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 14:53 | ||
2. | Srb Vladimír | SJI0701 | OK Jihlava | 18:25 | + 3:32 | |
3. | Hendrych Vít | SJI0601 | OK Jihlava | 21:48 | + 6:55 | |
4. | Nespor Jirí | TTR0502 | OOB Třebíč | 23:13 | + 8:20 | |
5. | Vacek Frantisek | CHT0501 | OOB SK Chrast | 25:30 | + 10:37 | |
6. | Jelínek Filip | RUZ0500 | TJ Růžená | 27:21 | + 12:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nechanicky Jan | OSN0200 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 12:03 | ||
2. | Palát Bohuslav | TTR0201 | OOB Třebíč | 13:27 | + 1:24 | |
3. | Dundácek Karel | SJH0401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 13:42 | + 1:39 | |
4. | Hojny Jáchym | SJH0301 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 16:08 | + 4:05 | |
5. | Venhoda Matej | SJI0301 | OK Jihlava | 16:45 | + 4:42 | |
6. | Jelínek Krystof | RUZ0301 | TJ Růžená | 18:29 | + 6:26 | |
7. | Dvorácek Jakub | OSN0303 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 23:23 | + 11:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vesely Vojtech | SJH0001 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 12:18 | ||
2. | Marecek Simon | OSN0201 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 12:33 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Koudelka Tomás | SJH0003 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 13:32 | + 1:14 | |
4. | Cech Petr | SJI0001 | OK Jihlava | 13:40 | + 1:22 | |
5. | Polácek Tomás | PZR0102 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 14:44 | + 2:26 | |
6. | Nosek Jakub | SJH0002 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 15:55 | + 3:37 | |
7. | Zimen Martin | SJI0000 | OK Jihlava | 16:23 | + 4:05 | |
8. | Boril Simon | PZR0101 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 18:09 | + 5:51 | |
9. | Nespor Jan | TTR0101 | OOB Třebíč | 18:23 | + 6:05 | |
10. | Záboj Petr | SJI0101 | OK Jihlava | 20:06 | + 7:48 | |
11. | Kaspárek Ladislav | SJI0102 | OK Jihlava | 21:38 | + 9:20 | |
12. | Burkon Vojtech | CHT0001 | OOB SK Chrast | 22:31 | + 10:13 | |
13. | Burkon Jan | CHT0002 | OOB SK Chrast | 28:15 | + 15:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Senkyr Matej | SJI9902 | OK Jihlava | 19:23 | ||
2. | Hybes David | CHT9903 | OOB SK Chrast | 27:53 | + 8:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nechuta David | PZR9701 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 19:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 15:08 | 8384 | ||
2. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 15:19 | + 0:11 | 8285 | |
3. | Kamenicky Jeronym | OSN9549 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 15:33 | + 0:25 | 8159 | |
4. | Kopácek Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 15:56 | + 0:48 | 7952 | |
5. | Prásil Marek | TTR7301 | OOB Třebíč | 15:59 | + 0:51 | 7925 | |
6. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 16:04 | + 0:56 | 7880 | |
7. | Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:09 | + 1:01 | 7835 | |
8. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | OOB SK Chrast | 16:31 | + 1:23 | 7637 | |
9. | Matras Tomás | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 16:49 | + 1:41 | 7475 | |
10. | Boril Jan | SJI9700 | OK Jihlava | 16:52 | + 1:44 | 7448 | |
11. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 16:54 | + 1:46 | 7430 | |
12. | Fryba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 17:02 | + 1:54 | 7359 | |
13. | Jirku Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 17:08 | + 2:00 | 7305 | |
14. | Fiala Martin | TTR8801 | OOB Třebíč | 17:13 | + 2:05 | 7260 | |
14. | Kamenicky Tobiás | OSN9339 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 17:13 | + 2:05 | 7260 | |
16. | Mazal Zdenek | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 17:31 | + 2:23 | 7098 | |
17. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | OOB SK Chrast | 17:55 | + 2:47 | 6882 | |
18. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | OOB SK Chrast | 18:08 | + 3:00 | 6765 | |
19. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 18:12 | + 3:04 | 6729 | |
20. | Marecek Petr | OSN6900 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 18:20 | + 3:12 | 6657 | |
21. | Dvorácek Jirí | TTR7502 | OOB Třebíč | 18:46 | + 3:38 | 6423 | |
22. | Sudre Frederic | CHT6701 | OOB SK Chrast | 18:56 | + 3:48 | 6333 | |
23. | Martinec Petr | CHT8502 | OOB SK Chrast | 19:02 | + 3:54 | 6279 | |
24. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 19:04 | + 3:56 | 6261 | |
25. | Novák Libor | OKP9100 | SK OK 24 Praha | 19:06 | + 3:58 | 6243 | |
26. | Komárek Arnost | TJH7701 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 19:16 | + 4:08 | 6153 | |
27. | Slaby Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 19:36 | + 4:28 | 5973 | |
28. | Korecky Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 19:38 | + 4:30 | 5955 | |
29. | Vébr Jirí | KTA6901 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 19:51 | + 4:43 | 5838 | |
30. | Koumar Frantisek | SJI9501 | OK Jihlava | 19:58 | + 4:50 | 5775 | |
31. | Plíhal Tomás | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 21:01 | + 5:53 | 5209 | |
32. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 21:27 | + 6:19 | 4975 | |
33. | Musil Marek | CHT8801 | OOB SK Chrast | 21:46 | + 6:38 | 4804 | |
34. | Kysilko Zdenek | CHT8601 | OOB SK Chrast | 22:36 | + 7:28 | 4354 | |
35. | Novohradsky Petr | PZR8903 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 22:44 | + 7:36 | 4282 | |
36. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 22:55 | + 7:47 | 4183 | |
37. | Olexa Zdenek | BBM8700 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 28:08 | + 13:00 | 1367 | |
Gawel Jirí | BBM5700 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cuklka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 20:41 | 400 | ||
2. | Vacek Jan | TTR9303 | OOB Třebíč | 20:56 | + 0:15 | 396 | |
3. | Nesetril Tomás | CHT8901 | OOB SK Chrast | 21:35 | + 0:54 | 383 | |
4. | Kuban Jirí | CHT8401 | OOB SK Chrast | 21:37 | + 0:56 | 383 | |
5. | Smejkal Martin | NNN8500 | Neregistrovaní | 22:46 | + 2:05 | ||
6. | Pobuda Michal | SJH7403 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 24:30 | + 3:49 | 329 | |
7. | Kopic Jirí | JHB9107 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 25:08 | + 4:27 | 317 | |
8. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 25:28 | + 4:47 | 311 | |
9. | Hudera Jirí | NER8601 | 26:30 | + 5:49 | |||
10. | Kaspárek Ladislav | SJI7301 | OK Jihlava | 28:18 | + 7:37 | 258 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benes Jan | SJH7001 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 13:15 | ||
2. | Zrník Tomás | OSN7118 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 13:20 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Dundácek Milan | SJH6902 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 13:52 | + 0:37 | |
4. | Sebesta Petr | CHT7102 | OOB SK Chrast | 14:01 | + 0:46 | |
5. | Prásil Ales | SJI7415 | OK Jihlava | 14:15 | + 1:00 | |
6. | Vezník Roman | TTR7901 | OOB Třebíč | 14:29 | + 1:14 | |
7. | Orany Tomás | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 14:44 | + 1:29 | |
8. | Kinst David | SJH7901 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 15:03 | + 1:48 | |
9. | Kubicko Pavel | SJH7201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 15:12 | + 1:57 | |
10. | Klvana Milan | CHT7502 | OOB SK Chrast | 15:25 | + 2:10 | |
11. | Blazek Petr | SJH7402 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 15:34 | + 2:19 | |
12. | Vesely Oldrich | SJH7101 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 16:00 | + 2:45 | |
13. | Trs Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 16:23 | + 3:08 | |
14. | Vacek Milan | SJI6901 | OK Jihlava | 16:50 | + 3:35 | |
15. | Vacek Frantisek | CHT7001 | OOB SK Chrast | 17:28 | + 4:13 | |
16. | Nechanicky Pavel | OSN7209 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 17:43 | + 4:28 | |
17. | Hojny Jaroslav | SJH7002 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 21:21 | + 8:06 | |
18. | Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 23:16 | + 10:01 | |
19. | Kubicko Petr | SJH6901 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 24:19 | + 11:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kopácek Miroslav | CHT6049 | OOB SK Chrast | 11:54 | ||
2. | Nespor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 12:58 | + 1:04 | |
3. | Kanák Petr | SJI6115 | OK Jihlava | 12:59 | + 1:05 | |
4. | Parkan Jirí | SJH6801 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 13:20 | + 1:26 | |
5. | Kafka Václav | SJI6001 | OK Jihlava | 13:41 | + 1:47 | |
6. | Kopecky Zdenek | SJI6002 | OK Jihlava | 13:49 | + 1:55 | |
7. | Petrácek Ales | SJI6301 | OK Jihlava | 13:56 | + 2:02 | |
7. | Kamenicky Radan | OSN6004 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 13:56 | + 2:02 | |
9. | Trojan Jirí | SJH6601 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 14:10 | + 2:16 | |
10. | Skryja Borivoj | PZR6106 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 14:12 | + 2:18 | |
11. | Jasek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:17 | + 2:23 | |
12. | Cejka Miloslav | JHB6002 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 14:27 | + 2:33 | |
13. | Wurzel Bretislav | OSN6005 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 14:35 | + 2:41 | |
14. | Klusácek Martin | TTR5601 | OOB Třebíč | 14:49 | + 2:55 | |
15. | Havlík Milan | SJH6201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 15:49 | + 3:55 | |
16. | Senkyr Vladimír | SJI6000 | OK Jihlava | 16:04 | + 4:10 | |
17. | Kríz Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 16:36 | + 4:42 | |
18. | Hudecek Jaroslav | KTA6501 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 20:18 | + 8:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koudelny Jirí | TTR5401 | OOB Třebíč | 17:03 | ||
2. | Zemlicka Zbynek | CHT5501 | OOB SK Chrast | 17:46 | + 0:43 | |
3. | Nosek Vladimír | SJH5901 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 17:52 | + 0:49 | |
4. | Záhorec Frantisek | CHT5502 | OOB SK Chrast | 18:00 | + 0:57 | |
5. | Matras Jaroslav | CHT5301 | OOB SK Chrast | 18:56 | + 1:53 | |
6. | Blecha Ladislav | FJI5106 | SK FREE Jihlava | 19:11 | + 2:08 | |
7. | Zlesák Milan | CHT5101 | OOB SK Chrast | 20:48 | + 3:45 | |
8. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | OOB Třebíč | 21:04 | + 4:01 | |
9. | Jelínek Lubos | RUZ5504 | TJ Růžená | 27:03 | + 10:00 | |
Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:03 | ||
2. | Vítek Josef | CHT4802 | OOB SK Chrast | 18:09 | + 1:06 | |
3. | Grundel Ivan | SJH4201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 18:41 | + 1:38 | |
4. | Starka Frantisek | CHT4801 | OOB SK Chrast | 19:27 | + 2:24 | |
5. | Pospísil Jirí | PZR4321 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 21:00 | + 3:57 | |
6. | Izdny Pavel | SJI4600 | OK Jihlava | 25:43 | + 8:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregorová Alice | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 9:55 | ||
2. | Cervinka Adam | OSN | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 11:16 | + 1:21 | |
3. | Janícková Jolana | OSN0777 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 11:51 | + 1:56 | |
4. | Blazek Cyril | SJH0701 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 12:48 | + 2:53 | |
5. | Stastny Frantisek | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 12:58 | + 3:03 | |
6. | Nemec Jan | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 13:27 | + 3:32 | |
7. | Nemcová Barbora | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 13:28 | + 3:33 | |
8. | Gregorová Julie | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 14:05 | + 4:10 | |
9. | Honzáková Lenka | JHB0551 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 14:07 | + 4:12 | |
10. | Cervinková Veronika | OSN | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 14:09 | + 4:14 | |
11. | Oranyová Sylva | SJI0751 | OK Jihlava | 14:11 | + 4:16 | |
12. | Gregor Marek | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 14:50 | + 4:55 | |
13. | Venhoda Lukás | SJI0801 | OK Jihlava | 15:08 | + 5:13 | |
14. | Fryba Matyás | SJI0700 | OK Jihlava | 15:22 | + 5:27 | |
15. | Kamenická Tereza Ester | OSN0888 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 15:54 | + 5:59 | |
16. | Mácová Amálie | SJI0650 | OK Jihlava | 15:58 | + 6:03 | |
17. | Boril David | PZR0707 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 16:51 | + 6:56 | |
18. | Sobotková Gabriela | PZR0850 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 17:25 | + 7:30 | |
19. | Vítková Hana | SJI0750 | OK Jihlava | 17:35 | + 7:40 | |
20. | Nesporová Terezie | TTR0852 | OOB Třebíč | 18:23 | + 8:28 | |
21. | Karolína Stastná | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 18:37 | + 8:42 | |
22. | Maderyc Ondrej | SJH0502 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 19:07 | + 9:12 | |
23. | Prásil Simon | TTR0901 | OOB Třebíč | 20:56 | + 11:01 | |
24. | Prásil Jakub | SJI0702 | OK Jihlava | 22:00 | + 12:05 | |
25. | Polívková Marta | 24:20 | + 14:25 | |||
26. | Curda Likás | SJI | OK Jihlava | 26:00 | + 16:05 | |
27. | Dvorácková Eva | OSN1050 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 26:04 | + 16:09 | |
28. | Dvorácek Jan | TTR0701 | OOB Třebíč | 27:22 | + 17:27 | |
29. | Korecká Eva | CHT1053 | OOB SK Chrast | 31:37 | + 21:42 | |
30. | Vezníková Veronika | TTR | OOB Třebíč | 37:31 | + 27:36 | |
31. | Dostálková Anna | NER | 37:55 | + 28:00 | ||
32. | Vezníková Natálie | TTR | OOB Třebíč | 38:49 | + 28:54 | |
33. | Komárková Radka | TJH1151 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 39:07 | + 29:12 | |
Karlíková Anna | TTR | OOB Třebíč | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cervinka Jan | OSN | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 13:46 | ||
2. | Neckar Jan | NER | 16:44 | + 2:58 | ||
3. | Dvorák Martin | CHT9603 | OOB SK Chrast | 18:57 | + 5:11 | |
4. | Jirásková Dora | NER | 19:30 | + 5:44 | ||
5. | Krejsová Martina | CHT8151 | OOB SK Chrast | 22:22 | + 8:36 | |
6. | Prásilová Mirka | TTR7415 | OOB Třebíč | 24:22 | + 10:36 | |
7. | Zemanová Lenka | KTA8851 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 24:56 | + 11:10 | |
8. | Milon Marek | OSN | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 26:04 | + 12:18 | |
9. | Srbová Nela | SJI | OK Jihlava | 26:34 | + 12:48 | |
10. | Vlcková Vladislava | 27:45 | + 13:59 | |||
11. | Hulle Jan | CHT6901 | OOB SK Chrast | 29:44 | + 15:58 | |
12. | Meduna Josef | 29:59 | + 16:13 | |||
13. | Kanáková Petra | SJI8751 | OK Jihlava | 30:54 | + 17:08 | |
14. | Dominiková Simona | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | 36:12 | + 22:26 | |
Pecen Vojta | CTB | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | |||
Hochmanová Kája | CHT | OOB SK Chrast | DISK |