Kategorie: H21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:49 | 9382 | |
2. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | C | SKOB Zlín | 33:38 | + 1:49 | 8890 |
3. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 34:17 | + 2:28 | 8714 |
4. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | R | OOB Třebíč | 34:23 | + 2:34 | 8687 |
5. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:46 | + 2:57 | 8584 |
6. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:13 | + 3:24 | 8462 |
7. | Klusáček Matěj | ZBM8923 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:29 | + 3:40 | 8390 |
8. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 36:22 | + 4:33 | 8151 |
8. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:22 | + 4:33 | 8151 |
10. | McNulty Henry | NNN1000 | C | Neregistrovaní | 36:49 | + 5:00 | |
11. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:58 | + 5:09 | 7988 |
12. | Hora Zbyněk | PGP8000 | C | SK Praga | 37:02 | + 5:13 | 7970 |
13. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:03 | + 5:14 | 7966 |
14. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:46 | + 5:57 | 7772 |
15. | Drahokoupil Aleš | CHT8501 | R | OOB SK Chrast | 39:21 | + 7:32 | 7344 |
16. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:22 | + 7:33 | 7339 |
17. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:31 | + 8:42 | 7028 |
18. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 44:00 | + 12:11 | 6085 |
19. | Papuga Miroslav | LCE9002 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:42 | + 12:53 | 5896 |
20. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 45:06 | + 13:17 | 5788 |
21. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:48 | + 13:59 | 5598 |
22. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 46:04 | + 14:15 | 5526 |
23. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:36 | + 14:47 | 5382 |
24. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | C | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 48:12 | + 16:23 | 4949 |
25. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 48:42 | + 16:53 | 4813 |
26. | Benroth Martin | TZL9206 | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:44 | + 17:55 | 4534 |
27. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:51 | + 18:02 | 4502 |
28. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 50:10 | + 18:21 | 4417 |
29. | Dneboský František | 24C8000 | C | OK Vršovice | 52:19 | + 20:30 | |
30. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 53:01 | + 21:12 | 3645 |
31. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:17 | + 21:28 | 3573 |
32. | Láznička Jan | TZL9405 | B | SKOB Zlín | 53:41 | + 21:52 | 3465 |
33. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 57:05 | + 25:16 | 2545 |
34. | Tomášek Petr | LCE8049 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 57:56 | + 26:07 | |
35. | Macka Radek | LCE8110 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 58:01 | + 26:12 | 2292 |
36. | Benroth Jakub | TZL9002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 58:13 | + 26:24 | 2238 |
37. | Pilgr Luděk | CET7601 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 58:17 | + 26:28 | 2220 |
38. | Volkov Alexander | 38S8000 | C | VZA Žilina | 61:26 | + 29:37 | |
39. | Šamánek Petr | ZVS6901 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 62:04 | + 30:15 | 1197 |
40. | Kelbl Ondřej | VBM88XX | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:40 | + 34:51 | |
41. | Pilgr Aleš | CET8001 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 66:44 | + 34:55 | 0 |
42. | Bačík Martin | VBM87xx | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:15 | + 43:26 | |
43. | Pešek Kamil | CET8002 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 80:46 | + 48:57 | 0 |
44. | Kaňovský Adam | RBK93xx | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 93:23 | + 61:34 | |
45. | Abrate Fabrizio | 37C8300 | C | Bez registrace | 103:53 | + 72:04 | |
Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK | 0 |