Logo
Datum:
21.09.2014
Místo konání:
Praha - Chodov, ZŠ Mikulova
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Mapa:
Central park
Ředitel závodu:
Matějů Martina
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Flašar Jan - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Landovský Tomáš
Kategorie:
D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21L     D21K     D35L     D45L     D55     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21L     H21K     H35L     H45L     H55     H65     H75     HDR     P2     T3    

D10L 2.20 km, 6 m, 6 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 12:53
2. Krejčová Ema ROU0598 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 17:02 + 4:09
3. Baldriánová Eva VSP0751 C USK Praha 19:14 + 6:21
4. Hroňková Barbora VSP0650 C USK Praha 19:21 + 6:28
5. Botková Josefína KNC0551 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 20:11 + 7:18
6. Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 C USK Praha 20:15 + 7:22
7. Koubková Tereza DOR0651 C OK Dobříš 24:23 + 11:30
8. Balejová Julie KAM0551 C SK Kamenice 24:49 + 11:56
9. Dobešová Marie KNC C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 25:50 + 12:57
10. Mirčeva Tereza DOR0750 C OK Dobříš 26:26 + 13:33
11. Milotová Barbora KAM0753 C SK Kamenice 33:57 + 21:04
12. Pešková Anna a Julie C 34:27 + 21:34
13. Bohatá Marie UVP0650 C Slovan Praha 39:00 + 26:07
14. Oujeská Simona ADAXXXX C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 47:04 + 34:11
15. Žofie Bulířová 6YC0850 C 65:37 + 52:44

D10 1.70 km, 10 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Malečková Hana PGP0550 C SK Praga 12:59
2. Haková Michaela PGP0451 C SK Praga 13:41 + 0:42
3. Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 14:11 + 1:12
4. Pračková Ema RIC0451 C OB Říčany 14:26 + 1:27
5. Neubauerová Anna DOR0456 C OK Dobříš 18:48 + 5:49
6. Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 C SK Kamenice 21:02 + 8:03
7. Bambousková Julie DOR0650 C OK Dobříš 22:32 + 9:33
8. Lorencová Jana DOR0454 C OK Dobříš 23:16 + 10:17
9. Vališová Adéla DOR0551 C OK Dobříš 23:52 + 10:53
10. Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL0651 C KOB Kladno 26:19 + 13:20

D12 1.90 km, 14 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 C OK Dobříš 13:51
2. Bulířová Ema TAP0452 B KOB TRETRA Praha 14:03 + 0:12
3. Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 14:06 + 0:15
4. Kastnerová Jessica DOR0250 B OK Dobříš 14:16 + 0:25
5. Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 C SK Kamenice 15:14 + 1:23
6. Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 15:37 + 1:46
7. Votavová Žofie KNC0250 B OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 16:03 + 2:12
8. Jirkovská Kateřina SLA0350 C SKOB Slaný 17:44 + 3:53
9. Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 C OK Dobříš 19:13 + 5:22
10. Jirasová Anežka DOR0350 C OK Dobříš 27:01 + 13:10
11. Hladká Gabriela TAP0255 C KOB TRETRA Praha 27:42 + 13:51
12. Bartoňová Tereza TAP0350 C KOB TRETRA Praha 45:53 + 32:02
13. Botková Alžběta KNC0352 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 52:55 + 39:04

D14 1.90 km, 15 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A OB Říčany 12:15
2. Kováříková Marie KAM0050 A SK Kamenice 12:21 + 0:06
3. Šafková Sofie KAM0153 B SK Kamenice 12:49 + 0:34
4. Šrámková Hana RIC0051 B OB Říčany 13:07 + 0:52
5. Sobotková Anna PGP0050 B SK Praga 13:13 + 0:58
6. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 13:15 + 1:00
7. Bejvlová Karolína LME0250 B SK Los Mělník 13:27 + 1:12
8. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B OK Roztoky 14:27 + 2:12
9. Šimšová Barbora MFP0150 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 14:30 + 2:15
10. Geislerová Aneta DKL0151 B KOB Kladno 14:58 + 2:43
11. Benešová Hana DKL0050 C KOB Kladno 16:07 + 3:52
12. Halamová Barbora TAP0150 C KOB TRETRA Praha 16:19 + 4:04
13. Řadová Lucie DKP0251 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 16:23 + 4:08
14. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 16:45 + 4:30
15. Horychová Zuzana DKL0150 C KOB Kladno 18:45 + 6:30
16. Jirkovská Michaela SLA0150 C SKOB Slaný 21:24 + 9:09
17. Kyralová Anna KAM0052 C SK Kamenice 23:14 + 10:59
Hanzalová Marie Anna RIC0150 C OB Říčany DISK

D16 2.00 km, 12 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 A SK Kamenice 14:02
2. Zimmerová Kateřina ZVO9852 B OB SK Zvole 14:31 + 0:29
3. Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky 15:02 + 1:00
4. Hájková Eliška ZVO9851 B OB SK Zvole 15:38 + 1:36
5. Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 B SK Kamenice 16:37 + 2:35
6. Kovalčíková Taťána DOR9850 C OK Dobříš 17:24 + 3:22
7. Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 17:40 + 3:38
8. Čiháková Barbora KNC9950 B OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 24:17 + 10:15
9. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA9851 C SKOB Slaný 25:58 + 11:56
10. Zábranská Kristýna SLA9852 C SKOB Slaný 26:30 + 12:28
Nentvichová Klára DOR9950 B OK Dobříš DISK

D18 2.30 km, 13 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 B OK Roztoky 18:03
2. Mikulášová Martina PGP9852 C SK Praga 26:44 + 8:41

D21L 2.40 km, 19 m, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8643

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř 14:13 9264
2. Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:50 + 1:37 8351
3. Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 A OB Říčany 15:54 + 1:41 8314
4. Dlouhá Marie DKP8756 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 16:21 + 2:08 8060
5. Mullis Kateřina PGP7756 C SK Praga 16:29 + 2:16 7985
6. Hojná Silvie SCP7950 C OK Sparta Praha 16:40 + 2:27 7881
7. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 A TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 17:04 + 2:51 7655
8. Svobodná Šárka DKP8850 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka 17:06 + 2:53 7637
9. Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast 17:09 + 2:56 7608
10. Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 17:20 + 3:07 7505
11. Vildmonová Pavla LBE7451 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 17:25 + 3:12 7458
12. Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 17:33 + 3:20 7383
13. Neradová Alena LIT8551 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 17:37 + 3:24 7345
14. Košťálová Petra DKP8256 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 17:42 + 3:29 7298
15. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 R USK Praha 17:44 + 3:31 7279
16. Králová Iveta JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 17:48 + 3:35 7242
17. Foglarová Kamila DKP8655 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:00 + 3:47 7129
18. Grolichová Lucie ZBP C OOB SK Zbraslav 18:47 + 4:34
19. Dědková Teodora TAP0051 A KOB TRETRA Praha 19:16 + 5:03 6414
20. Poláková Tereza TAP9853 B KOB TRETRA Praha 19:28 + 5:15 6301
21. Králová Michaela MFP7959 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 19:38 + 5:25 6207
22. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 20:00 + 5:47 6000
23. Zajícová Markéta TAP9054 C KOB TRETRA Praha 20:14 + 6:01 5869
24. Kamererová Klára KAM9154 C SK Kamenice 20:19 + 6:06 5822
25. Znamenáčková Helena TAP8153 C KOB TRETRA Praha 20:54 + 6:41 5492
26. Kučerková Romana STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 20:56 + 6:43 5474
27. Ondráčková Veronika EKP7850 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 21:12 + 6:59 5323
28. Filipová Zdeňka KRP8251 C SK KOURA 21:13 + 7:00 5314
28. Pavlíková Jitka LIT8352 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 21:13 + 7:00 5314
30. Westin Kjersti PGP9255 C SK Praga 21:18 + 7:05 5267
31. Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 21:31 + 7:18 5144
32. Marková Anna LBE9250 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 21:34 + 7:21 5116
33. Štoková Mariana DKP8158 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 21:56 + 7:43 4909
34. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C USK Praha 22:07 + 7:54 4806
35. Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 C SK Kamenice 22:38 + 8:25 4514
36. Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha 25:00 + 10:47 3179
37. Winkler Hanna LPM8051 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 25:08 + 10:55 3104
38. Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 25:27 + 11:14 2925
39. Neradová Eva LIT8951 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 26:06 + 11:53 2558
40. Karasová Jana FSP6153 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 27:39 + 13:26 1683
41. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 32:49 + 18:36 0
42. Jílková Radka ZBP7751 C OOB SK Zbraslav 35:19 + 21:06 0

D21K 2.00 km, 12 m, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Martínková Kateřina KPY7350 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 22:14 0
2. Zábranská Petra SLA9250 C SKOB Slaný 31:04 + 8:50 0
Šinovská Kristýna ROU9351 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK 0

D35L 2.30 km, 13 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šrámková Iva RIC7251 C OB Říčany 16:31
2. Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 16:49 + 0:18
3. Arnoštová Kateřina VSP7652 C USK Praha 16:54 + 0:23
4. Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C OK Roztoky 18:30 + 1:59
5. Nová Jana DOR7150 C OK Dobříš 19:38 + 3:07
6. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 19:43 + 3:12
7. Janečková Veronika SOB7151 C SOBSA 19:50 + 3:19
8. Asterová Jana SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný 19:58 + 3:27
8. Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C KOB Kladno 19:58 + 3:27
10. Pračková Zita RIC7850 C OB Říčany 20:03 + 3:32
11. Stauchová Iva 3LC7450 C Lipence 20:30 + 3:59
12. Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C SKOB Slaný 20:34 + 4:03
13. Hankovcová Lenka KAM7053 C SK Kamenice 20:42 + 4:11
14. Dobešová Monika KNC7151 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 20:53 + 4:22
15. Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C OB Říčany 21:28 + 4:57
16. Průšová Markéta VSP7256 C USK Praha 21:29 + 4:58
17. Longinová Lenka TAP7151 C KOB TRETRA Praha 21:41 + 5:10
18. Lorencová Marcela DOR7752 C OK Dobříš 21:45 + 5:14
19. Štraitová Jitka VSP7252 C USK Praha 21:53 + 5:22
20. Lindová Miroslava KNC7750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 23:12 + 6:41
21. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 C SKOB Slaný 26:42 + 10:11
22. Geislerová Dita DKL7550 C KOB Kladno 27:00 + 10:29
23. Bohatá Pavla UVP7450 C Slovan Praha 34:59 + 18:28
Bejvlová Martina LME7350 C SK Los Mělník DISK

D45L 2.10 km, 11 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bochenková Jana EKP6150 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 15:22
2. Komersová Jana KNC6550 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 15:42 + 0:20
3. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 15:47 + 0:25
4. Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 16:34 + 1:12
5. Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 16:40 + 1:18
6. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 16:43 + 1:21
7. Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C USK Praha 17:44 + 2:22
8. Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 17:55 + 2:33
9. Malačková Jana DVP6151 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 19:50 + 4:28
10. Wolkerová Dagmar TJP5250 C TJ Sokol Troja 19:58 + 4:36
11. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 21:09 + 5:47
12. Hlubučková Šárka KAM6851 C SK Kamenice 21:35 + 6:13
13. Sládková Eva TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov 21:55 + 6:33
14. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 22:18 + 6:56
15. Líbalová Marcela ROU6551 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 23:20 + 7:58
16. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole 26:10 + 10:48
17. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 27:50 + 12:28
Čermáková Šárka 5XC6950 C SK Nepoměřice DISK

D55 1.90 km, 14 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nováková Jiřina UVP4950 C Slovan Praha 20:22
2. Stehnová Hana DKP5150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 22:07 + 1:45
3. Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 C Slovan Praha 25:16 + 4:54

H10L 2.20 km, 6 m, 6 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ježek František SLA0501 C SKOB Slaný 17:58
2. Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 18:40 + 0:42
3. Kourek Vojtěch TAP C KOB TRETRA Praha 18:50 + 0:52
4. Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný 19:05 + 1:07
5. Skripnik Matouš FSP0800 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 24:44 + 6:46
6. Král Samuel MFP0801 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 25:03 + 7:05
7. Lorenc Vašík DOR0702 C OK Dobříš 27:38 + 9:40
8. Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 C OK Roztoky 28:33 + 10:35
9. Vosecký Vojtěch KNC0553 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 30:07 + 12:09
10. Stauch Daniel 3LC0600 C Lipence 31:03 + 13:05
11. Geisler Richard DKL0700 C KOB Kladno 31:34 + 13:36
12. Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:45 + 13:47
13. Hroněk Štěpán VSP0700 C USK Praha 33:01 + 15:03
Oujeský Lukáš ADA1 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov DISK

H10 1.70 km, 10 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Průša Dominik VSP0406 C USK Praha 10:32
2. Král Adam MFP0507 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 10:50 + 0:18
3. Nový Jáchym DOR0502 C OK Dobříš 11:28 + 0:56
4. Hejsek Lukáš KAM0400 C SK Kamenice 12:36 + 2:04
5. Snížek Martin DOR0405 C OK Dobříš 12:47 + 2:15
6. Šiler Martin KAM0501 C SK Kamenice 13:40 + 3:08
7. Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 C USK Praha 14:45 + 4:13
8. Bohatý Jan UVP0400 C Slovan Praha 15:00 + 4:28
9. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 C OK Roztoky 15:01 + 4:29
10. Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 C SK Kamenice 15:31 + 4:59
11. Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 16:01 + 5:29
12. Štrait Vilém VSP0701 C USK Praha 16:27 + 5:55
13. Černý Antonín TAP0402 C KOB TRETRA Praha 16:40 + 6:08
14. Daniel Mišoň KAM1 C SK Kamenice 16:57 + 6:25
15. Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 C OK Dobříš 17:45 + 7:13
16. Hampl Jakub LME0500 C SK Los Mělník 18:14 + 7:42
17. Bejvl Marek LME0400 C SK Los Mělník 20:05 + 9:33
18. Tichý Hubert DKP0600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:21 + 9:49
19. Černý Matouš TAP0501 C KOB TRETRA Praha 20:41 + 10:09
20. Mucha Ondřej RIC0400 C OB Říčany 21:55 + 11:23
21. Milota Jakub KAM0503 C SK Kamenice 23:24 + 12:52
22. Marhold Václav ZVO0501 C OB SK Zvole 24:16 + 13:44
23. Vondra Tomáš FSP0500 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 37:20 + 26:48
24. Havlíček Martin DOR0601 C OK Dobříš 37:25 + 26:53
Reichl Martin MKP0400 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha DISK
Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK

H12 1.90 km, 14 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švarc Antonín DKP0203 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 11:11
2. Kovářík Tomáš KAM0300 C SK Kamenice 12:07 + 0:56
3. Gajda Martin KAM0405 C SK Kamenice 12:53 + 1:42
4. Janas Petr PGP0200 B SK Praga 13:31 + 2:20
5. Víteček Jáchym DKP0204 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 13:43 + 2:32
6. Šrámek Jaromír RIC0303 C OB Říčany 14:12 + 3:01
7. Tůma Šimon TAP0400 C KOB TRETRA Praha 14:26 + 3:15
8. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ0300 C OK Roztoky 14:31 + 3:20
9. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 14:39 + 3:28
10. Hejsek Filip KAM0204 B SK Kamenice 15:15 + 4:04
11. Martínek Jaroslav KPY0300 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 15:46 + 4:35
12. Melišík Martin TAP0200 C KOB TRETRA Praha 15:48 + 4:37
13. Albrecht Adam KAM0203 B SK Kamenice 16:04 + 4:53
14. Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 C OK Dobříš 16:14 + 5:03
15. Janeček Ondřej SOB0201 C SOBSA 16:45 + 5:34
16. Průša Jan OLP0201 C PSK Olymp Praha 16:58 + 5:47
17. Baldrián Tomáš VSP0405 C USK Praha 17:17 + 6:06
18. Kolář Matyáš SLA0300 C SKOB Slaný 17:29 + 6:18
19. Kyral Maxmilián KAM0305 C SK Kamenice 17:46 + 6:35
20. Choutka Štěpán RIC0305 C OB Říčany 20:44 + 9:33
21. Macura Sebastian RIC0202 C OB Říčany 20:47 + 9:36
22. Marhold Přemysl ZVO0301 C OB SK Zvole 22:04 + 10:53
23. Stauch Tomáš PGP0303 C SK Praga 26:41 + 15:30
Husák Zdeněk SLA0201 B SKOB Slaný DISK
Nigrin Matouš DOR0303 C OK Dobříš DISK
Borovička Matěj KNC0202 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. DISK

H14 2.20 km, 13 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Buk Petr ROU0001 A SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 12:22
2. Novák Josef KPY0000 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 13:29 + 1:07
3. Gajda Jan KAM0105 A SK Kamenice 13:41 + 1:19
4. Siegl Matyáš MFP0103 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 13:44 + 1:22
5. Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 A SK Kamenice 13:46 + 1:24
6. Šimša Martin MFP0300 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 14:00 + 1:38
7. Průša Kryštof VSP0102 B USK Praha 14:27 + 2:05
8. Longin Jan TAP0103 B KOB TRETRA Praha 14:58 + 2:36
9. Malačka Milan DKP0210 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 15:08 + 2:46
10. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A SK Praga 15:30 + 3:08
11. Havelka Ondřej TAP0108 C KOB TRETRA Praha 15:39 + 3:17
12. Valášek Václav KAM0100 B SK Kamenice 15:47 + 3:25
13. Blaha Petr KAM0104 B SK Kamenice 16:43 + 4:21
14. Vacek Jan PGP0004 C SK Praga 17:21 + 4:59
15. Dědek Matěj TAP0001 B KOB TRETRA Praha 17:30 + 5:08
16. Janeček Jiří TAP0000 C KOB TRETRA Praha 17:31 + 5:09
17. Víšek Martin KAM0102 B SK Kamenice 17:37 + 5:15
18. Marhold Ondřej ZVO0101 C OB SK Zvole 17:53 + 5:31
19. Pethö Alex RIC0100 C OB Říčany 18:41 + 6:19
20. Bartoň Michal KAM0107 C SK Kamenice 20:47 + 8:25
21. Vrkota Tomáš DKL0103 C KOB Kladno 25:25 + 13:03
22. Kohout Václav DKL0101 C KOB Kladno 26:11 + 13:49
23. Pavlík Ondřej LIT0101 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 35:02 + 22:40
Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 B SK Kamenice DISK

H16 2.50 km, 14 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 14:33
2. Komers František KNC9801 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 15:21 + 0:48
3. Postolka Jáchym DKL9900 B KOB Kladno 15:46 + 1:13
4. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 17:01 + 2:28
5. Koubek Václav DOR9900 C OK Dobříš 18:31 + 3:58
6. Beneš Jan DKL9800 B KOB Kladno 19:30 + 4:57
7. Chaloupka Dominik KAM9904 B SK Kamenice 20:40 + 6:07
8. Bambousek Jan DOR9800 C OK Dobříš 20:58 + 6:25
9. Prkno Jonáš KNC9903 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 21:28 + 6:55
Černohorský Mikuláš RIC9800 C OB Říčany DISK
Bartoň Pavel KAM9800 C SK Kamenice DISK

H18 2.70 km, 20 m, 20 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Aster Tomáš PGP9604 A SK Praga 16:48
2. Ježek Ondřej PGP9706 A SK Praga 18:30 + 1:42
3. Moravec Jakub KAM9702 C SK Kamenice 19:45 + 2:57
4. Buk Michal ROU9601 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 20:26 + 3:38
5. Šíma Vladislav DKL9700 C KOB Kladno 22:48 + 6:00
6. Votava Kryštof KNC9601 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 24:56 + 8:08
7. Průša Ondřej OLP9601 C PSK Olymp Praha 26:19 + 9:31

H21L 3.40 km, 21 m, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7961

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Drahokoupil Aleš CHT8501 R OOB SK Chrast 17:56 8179
2. Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 E OOB TJ Turnov 18:37 + 0:41 7884
3. Ondráček Radim EKP7414 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 18:46 + 0:50 7820
4. Šmelík Martin ASU9644 A Magnus Orienteering 18:52 + 0:56 7777
5. Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 C OOB SK Zbraslav 19:05 + 1:09 7683
6. Bašus Petr SCP7400 C OK Sparta Praha 19:41 + 1:45 7424
6. Jirků Roman SJI8309 C OK Jihlava 19:41 + 1:45 7424
6. Pidrman Milan EKP8310 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 19:41 + 1:45 7424
9. Arnošt Kamil VSP7301 C USK Praha 19:56 + 2:00 7316
9. Procházka Tomáš SCP8200 C OK Sparta Praha 19:56 + 2:00 7316
9. Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 C K.O.B. Choceň 19:56 + 2:00 7316
12. Pašek František KAM7600 C SK Kamenice 20:08 + 2:12 7230
13. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:09 + 2:13 7222
14. Žemlík Pavel TUV7135 C SOK TJ Turnov 20:14 + 2:18 7186
15. Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:29 + 2:33 7078
16. Král Aleš MFP7808 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 20:42 + 2:46 6985
17. Černý Martin TAP8902 C KOB TRETRA Praha 20:44 + 2:48 6971
18. Němeček Jan VSP6201 C USK Praha 20:59 + 3:03 6863
19. Hanák Jan SLA8002 C SKOB Slaný 21:11 + 3:15 6776
20. Janas Petr XBM7103 C PELLŽS MTBO TEAM 21:21 + 3:25 6704
21. Buk Jindřich ROU9303 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 21:23 + 3:27 6690
22. Šimon Václav LBE9100 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 21:34 + 3:38 6611
23. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 21:47 + 3:51 6517
24. Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 C OB Říčany 21:48 + 3:52 6510
25. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 21:54 + 3:58 6467
26. Havelka Tomáš UOL8700 C SK UP Olomouc 21:55 + 3:59 6460
27. Doruk Balkan C 22:39 + 4:43
28. Novák Ivo OKP6200 C SK OK 24 Praha 22:51 + 4:55 6057
29. Pavlík Libor LIT7605 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 22:55 + 4:59 6028
30. Hájek Adam KAM9202 C SK Kamenice 22:59 + 5:03 5999
30. Šimon Jakub LBE8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 22:59 + 5:03 5999
32. Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 23:01 + 5:05 5985
33. Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 B KOB TRETRA Praha 23:17 + 5:21 5870
34. Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 C Sportcentrum Jičín 23:30 + 5:34 5776
35. Besta Lukáš KNC8101 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 23:33 + 5:37 5754
36. Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 23:35 + 5:39 5740
37. Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 23:42 + 5:46 5690
38. Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 23:43 + 5:47 5682
39. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C lepus.cz 24:09 + 6:13 5495
40. Hodek Michal TAP8808 C KOB TRETRA Praha 24:23 + 6:27 5395
41. Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 24:24 + 6:28 5387
42. Kučerka Jan LIT8002 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 24:33 + 6:37 5323
43. Janeček Jura EKP6701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 24:35 + 6:39 5308
44. Hopanyuk Anatoliy DKP7900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:37 + 6:41 5294
45. Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 C OOB SK Zbraslav 25:06 + 7:10 5085
46. Uher Petr VSP5001 C USK Praha 25:12 + 7:16 5042
47. Kučerka David LIT8202 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 25:14 + 7:18 5028
48. Lužnický Jiří NNN85 C Neregistrovaní 25:19 + 7:23
49. Žáček Martin FSP6803 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 25:42 + 7:46 4826
50. Rozkošný Karel EKP7900 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 25:57 + 8:01 4718
51. Macek Jiří LIT8401 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 26:19 + 8:23 4560
52. Šedivý Ondřej KNC9103 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 26:22 + 8:26 4538
53. Matoušek Petr DKP8401 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 26:42 + 8:46 4394
54. Fleiberk Tomáš C 27:15 + 9:19
55. Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 27:21 + 9:25 4114
56. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 28:51 + 10:55 3466
57. Malec Oldřich SLA9400 C SKOB Slaný 29:29 + 11:33 3193
58. Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 B SK Praga 29:34 + 11:38 3157
59. Líbal Jakub ROU9202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 30:23 + 12:27 2804
60. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 30:57 + 13:01 2559
61. Ryjáček Jan LPM8004 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 31:01 + 13:05 2531
62. Hric Jan MFP6300 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 31:31 + 13:35 2315
63. Stránský Matěj MFP7802 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 32:03 + 14:07 2084
64. Toušek Filip ZBP7102 C OOB SK Zbraslav 33:21 + 15:25 1523
Valtr Pavel MFP6600 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha DISK 0
Nerad Jaroslav LIT9001 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov DISK 0

H21K 2.50 km, 14 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Prouza Jaromír DKP8705 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 25:12 0

H35L 2.70 km, 20 m, 20 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný 17:45
2. Šemelík Petr DKL6901 C KOB Kladno 17:47 + 0:02
3. Všetečka Michal SJC7503 C Sportcentrum Jičín 18:17 + 0:32
4. Datel Jiří DKL7101 C KOB Kladno 18:20 + 0:35
5. Bejvl Jakub LME7100 C SK Los Mělník 18:25 + 0:40
6. Bambousek Martin DOR7302 C OK Dobříš 18:41 + 0:56
7. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:53 + 1:08
8. Víteček Jan DKP7201 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:17 + 2:32
9. Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný 20:28 + 2:43
10. Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 C SOBSA 21:13 + 3:28
11. Stauch Michal 3LC7300 C Lipence 23:21 + 5:36
12. Lorenc Václav DOR7200 C OK Dobříš 23:49 + 6:04
13. Jedlička Adam KAM7700 C SK Kamenice 24:17 + 6:32

H45L 2.40 km, 14 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rakovec Michal SCP6901 C OK Sparta Praha 14:13
2. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 15:07 + 0:54
3. Siegl Roman MFP6700 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 16:16 + 2:03
4. Šrámek Petr RIC6905 C OB Říčany 16:28 + 2:15
5. Háněl Jaromír ZVO6801 C OB SK Zvole 17:27 + 3:14
6. Reichl Michal MKP6402 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 17:46 + 3:33
7. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 17:49 + 3:36
8. Votava Petr KNC6602 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 17:53 + 3:40
9. Stehno Pavel DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:35 + 4:22
10. Strejc Jaroslav ZVO6101 C OB SK Zvole 19:03 + 4:50
11. Hlubuček Tomáš KAM6603 C SK Kamenice 19:05 + 4:52
12. Blažek Vladimír 5XC6900 C SK Nepoměřice 19:13 + 5:00
13. Hájek Tomáš ZVO6401 C OB SK Zvole 19:14 + 5:01
14. Beneš Jan DKL6600 C KOB Kladno 19:30 + 5:17
15. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 C OK Roztoky 19:55 + 5:42
16. Velichkov Petar DKP6704 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:19 + 6:06
17. Malec Jaroslav SLA6200 C SKOB Slaný 22:16 + 8:03
18. Buk Miloslav ROU C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 22:30 + 8:17
19. Řada Richard DKP6701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27:23 + 13:10
20. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 33:13 + 19:00
Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK

H55 2.20 km, 19 m, 19 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. John Vladimír OLP5502 C PSK Olymp Praha 16:11
2. Jun Drahomír KNC5501 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 16:42 + 0:31
3. Koč Lumír MKP5401 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 18:16 + 2:05
4. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 18:37 + 2:26
5. Čadil Jan FSP4300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 19:07 + 2:56
6. Tomaščin Jaroslav MKP5800 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 19:44 + 3:33

H65 2.00 km, 13 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novák Miloš SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha 17:15
2. Procházka Zdenko DKP4300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:20 + 1:05
3. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 19:14 + 1:59
4. Dohnal Josef VSP4300 C USK Praha 19:47 + 2:32
5. Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C KČT Slavoj Praha 20:48 + 3:33
6. Zábranský Emil SLA4200 C SKOB Slaný 21:55 + 4:40
7. Duda František KPY4600 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 22:50 + 5:35
8. Matějů Ivan UVP4600 C Slovan Praha 23:05 + 5:50
9. Lejsek Tom TEP3700 C Tempo Praha 25:30 + 8:15

H75 2.00 km, 13 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 27:22
2. Kalivoda Vladimír KNC3800 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 30:40 + 3:18
3. Ďurčat Jozef DKP3800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:28 + 5:06

HDR 1.60 km, 10 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kučera Teodor DOR0800 C OK Dobříš 14:44
2. Žemlík Eduard TUV0901 C SOK TJ Turnov 16:12 + 1:28
3. Verner Václav TAP0702 C KOB TRETRA Praha 17:05 + 2:21
4. Kučerka Radek STB1101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 17:28 + 2:44
5. Fišerová Ester 9XC7050 C 17:34 + 2:50
6. Nejedlová Karolína C 18:00 + 3:16
7. Matoušek Petr DKP0808 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 19:15 + 4:31
8. Šimůnková Michaela NNN0850 C Neregistrovaní 19:21 + 4:37
9. Strejcová Adéla C 19:49 + 5:05
10. Blahová Karolína KAM0752 C SK Kamenice 20:19 + 5:35
11. Nejedlová Josefína C 20:36 + 5:52
12. Malečková Pavlína PGP0850 C SK Praga 20:43 + 5:59
13. Puchernová Bára C 21:03 + 6:19
14. Pucherna Marek C 21:40 + 6:56
15. Hampl Jan LME0900 C SK Los Mělník 22:36 + 7:52
16. Hánělová Lucinka C 22:55 + 8:11
17. Baldrián Josef PGP C SK Praga 23:09 + 8:25
18. Semecký Vít TAP0601 C KOB TRETRA Praha 23:31 + 8:47
19. Bašus Ondřej C 24:16 + 9:32
20. Pavlík Tobiáš LIT1111 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 25:30 + 10:46
21. May Mullis Carolina DKP0951 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 25:44 + 11:00
22. Lindová Veronika KNC0900 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 26:05 + 11:21
23. Besta Radek KNC0800 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 30:23 + 15:39
24. Neubauer Lukáš DOR0802 C OK Dobříš 30:46 + 16:02
25. Skripniková Kateřina C 30:47 + 16:03
26. Hladká Michaela TAP7452 C KOB TRETRA Praha 33:09 + 18:25
27. Čevelová Adéla EKP C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 34:33 + 19:49
28. Ondráček Lubor EKP1111 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 34:52 + 20:08
29. Kruliš Janek C 35:15 + 20:31
30. Alblova Zuzana LME C SK Los Mělník 35:17 + 20:33
31. Nedbalová Klára MFP0850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 35:27 + 20:43
32. Housková Barbora C 37:52 + 23:08
33. Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 38:03 + 23:19
34. Bestová Tereza KNC0600 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 39:43 + 24:59
35. Voves Lukáš 9ZC1100 C 46:19 + 31:35
Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 C USK Praha DISK
Pilař František C DISK
Vondrová Jitka FSP8052 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK

P2 1.90 km, 13 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zábranský Luboš SLA7400 C SKOB Slaný 16:23
2. Nejedlo Matouš C 16:24 + 0:01
3. Hroňková Milada VSP7455 C USK Praha 17:01 + 0:38
4. Votavová Renata KNC6452 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 17:05 + 0:42
5. Mirčeva Lenka DOR7350 C OK Dobříš 17:10 + 0:47
6. Pucherna Fanda` C 19:32 + 3:09
7. Jirku Lucie C 19:50 + 3:27
8. Kučerová Bára DOR7851 C OK Dobříš 20:45 + 4:22
9. Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL7251 C KOB Kladno 21:35 + 5:12
10. Hroněk Jan VSP7420 C USK Praha 22:01 + 5:38
11. Havlíčková Kateřina DOR7650 C OK Dobříš 23:08 + 6:45
12. Svobodová Tereza C 23:11 + 6:48
13. Rýdlová Adriana C 23:14 + 6:51
14. Hak Robert C 24:07 + 7:44
15. Koubková Daniela DOR7451 C OK Dobříš 25:39 + 9:16
16. Albrecht Vladimír KAM7800 C SK Kamenice 26:46 + 10:23
17. Cedrych Karel TJP5500 C TJ Sokol Troja 27:01 + 10:38
18. Píšová Jitka C 29:21 + 12:58
19. Průšová Dana OLP6801 C PSK Olymp Praha 39:42 + 23:19
20. Neubauerová Kateřina DOR7655 C OK Dobříš 39:44 + 23:21
21. Tichá Olga C 40:35 + 24:12
22. Samohýl Richard PGP2800 C SK Praga 48:24 + 32:01
Havlíček Tomáš DOR C OK Dobříš DISK
Šubrt Ondřej C DISK
Pavlíčková Lenka DOR7251 C OK Dobříš DISK

T3 2.50 km, 14 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Syrovátko Jiří C 17:10
2. Lamanecová Radka C 17:45 + 0:35
3. Jungman Tomáš PGP9607 C SK Praga 18:02 + 0:52
3. Kučera Pavel DOR7101 C OK Dobříš 18:02 + 0:52
5. Knotek Kamil OLP8502 C PSK Olymp Praha 18:10 + 1:00
6. Doubková Petra VLI9853 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 18:55 + 1:45
7. Husáková Petra SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný 19:07 + 1:57
8. Hejsek Jiří KAM6900 C SK Kamenice 19:14 + 2:04
9. Votava Štěpán KNCXXXX C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 19:57 + 2:47
10. Bulířová Blanka 6YC7350 C 20:27 + 3:17
11. Babuka David MFP9100 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 20:52 + 3:42
12. Ježková Martina SLA7350 C SKOB Slaný 21:10 + 4:00
13. Knotek Kamil OLP5701 C PSK Olymp Praha 21:30 + 4:20
14. Kutilová Jana C 22:26 + 5:16
15. Milota Jan KAM7200 C SK Kamenice 22:39 + 5:29
16. Kluková Zuzana MFP9151 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 24:10 + 7:00
17. Tichý Ondřej C 24:34 + 7:24
18. Kopáčková Alena DOR6450 C OK Dobříš 24:36 + 7:26
19. Kohout Zdeněk DKL7200 C KOB Kladno 25:19 + 8:09
20. Nigrin Radek DOR7202 C OK Dobříš 25:31 + 8:21
21. Tůmová Tereza 37C8750 C Bez registrace 26:57 + 9:47
22. Marholdová Martina ZVO7451 C OB SK Zvole 28:37 + 11:27
23. Kopáček Jiří DOR6100 C OK Dobříš 29:03 + 11:53
24. Drábková Michaela 9UC9250 C 29:12 + 12:02
25. Prouzová Zuzana DKP6250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:39 + 22:29
Balej Jiří KAM7201 C SK Kamenice DISK
Kápičková Michaela 9RC9550 C DISK