Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Procházka | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 66:21 | 8444 | |
2. | Filip Hadac | AOP9301 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 67:12 | + 0:51 | 8342 |
3. | Tomás Fibír | FSP7901 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 71:27 | + 5:06 | 7832 |
4. | Tomás Janovsky | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 74:26 | + 8:05 | 7474 |
5. | Jan Kucera | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 74:29 | + 8:08 | 7468 |
6. | Jan Cervinka | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 74:41 | + 8:20 | 7444 |
7. | Ondrej Pokorny | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 75:01 | + 8:40 | 7404 |
8. | Jakub Vlásek | TAP9702 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 76:53 | + 10:32 | 7179 |
9. | Lubos Semík | KAM6201 | C | SK Kamenice | 78:03 | + 11:42 | 7039 |
10. | Martin Skvor | KAM6700 | C | SK Kamenice | 81:42 | + 15:21 | 6601 |
11. | Vítezslav Zajíc | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 83:18 | + 16:57 | 6409 |
11. | Miroslav Hadac | AOP6501 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 83:18 | + 16:57 | 6409 |
13. | Václav Klomínsky | KPY8700 | C | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 86:59 | + 20:38 | 5967 |
14. | Martin Cerny | TAP8902 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 87:15 | + 20:54 | 5934 |
15. | Tomás Kapal | KAM9402 | B | SK Kamenice | 90:27 | + 24:06 | 5550 |
16. | Jirí Fiser | SLP8503 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 90:39 | + 24:18 | 5526 |
17. | Ondrej Kohl | KPY8600 | C | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 90:48 | + 24:27 | 5508 |
18. | Jirí Vondra | FSP7600 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 93:12 | + 26:51 | 5220 |
19. | Richard Khel | SCP7500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 93:20 | + 26:59 | 5204 |
20. | Václav Simon | LBE9100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 93:25 | + 27:04 | 5194 |
21. | Filip Benes | TAP8701 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 97:19 | + 30:58 | 4726 |
22. | Ondrej Blaha | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 102:19 | + 35:58 | 4125 |
23. | Martin Dolezal | PGP8100 | C | SK Praga | 110:35 | + 44:14 | 3132 |
Tomás Kopec | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK | 0 |